GRANT OF REAL RIGHT OF NON -WORK USE OF PROPERTY PROPERTY OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF CAPITÃO LONISIDAS MARQUES, Rural lot no. 94-A and 133-A-2, from Gleba No. 11, of the Andrada property with an area of ​​86,000.00m² (eighty-six thousand square meters), located on the banks of the BR 163 highway, in the São José, Hípica line, in the rural area of ​​Capitão Leonidas Marques, PR, with the purpose of installation of an industrial company, with a period of 35 years. - Description of the award - Royal right of non -costly use of immovable property.

The submission deadline for this tender has passed.

Tender Summary

The City Hall of Captain Leonidas Marques/PR in Brazil from Americas region had released this tender for GRANT OF REAL RIGHT OF NON -WORK USE OF PROPERTY PROPERTY OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF CAPITÃO LONISIDAS MARQUES, Rural lot no. 94-A and 133-A-2, from Gleba No. 11, of the Andrada property with an area of ​​86,000.00m² (eighty-six thousand square meters), located on the banks of the BR 163 highway, in the São José, Hípica line, in the rural area of ​​Capitão Leonidas Marques, PR, with the purpose of installation of an industrial company, with a period of 35 years. - Description of the award - Royal right of non -costly use of immovable property. with tender notice no. Concorrência Eletrônica Nº 90005/2025 (Lei Nº 14.133/2021)-1029 published on 17 Jun 2025. The tender expired on 01 Jul 2025. This tender is sourced from Comprasnet and is eligible for suppliers interested in Estate and saloon cars, Letting services of own property, property management. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 8336404.

Tender Details

Tender NoticeTI Ref: 8336404
Tender Notice No
Concorrência Eletrônica Nº 90005/2025 (Lei Nº 14.133/2021)-1029
Tender Organisation
City Hall of Captain Leonidas Marques/PR
Tender Service
Worldwide
Tender Region
Tender Project Location
Tender CPV
34111000 : Estate and saloon cars70130000 : Letting services of own property70332500 : property management
Tender Source
Comprasnet
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
01 Jul 2025 Deadline passed
Tender Description
GRANT OF REAL RIGHT OF NON -WORK USE OF PROPERTY PROPERTY OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF CAPITÃO LONISIDAS MARQUES, Rural lot no. 94-A and 133-A-2, from Gleba No. 11, of the Andrada property with an area of ​​86,000.00m² (eighty-six thousand square meters), located on the banks of the BR 163 highway, in the São José, Hípica line, in the rural area of ​​Capitão Leonidas Marques, PR, with the purpose of installation of an industrial company, with a period of 35 years. - Description of the award - Royal right of non -costly use of immovable property.
Tender Bidding Type