Hiring a service for the manufacture of acrylic and silicone ear molds.

The submission deadline for this tender has passed.

Tender Summary

The GOVERNMENT OF THE STATE OF SÃO PAULO in Brazil from Americas region had released this tender for Hiring a service for the manufacture of acrylic and silicone ear molds. with tender notice no. Pregão Eletrônico Nº 90008/2026 (Lei Nº 14.133/2021)-917 published on 25 May 2026. The tender expired on 09 Jun 2026. This tender is sourced from Comprasnet and is eligible for suppliers interested in Leather and textile fabrics, plastic and rubber materials, Rubber and plastic materials, Acrylic teeth, Silicone. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 13010745.

Tender Details

Tender NoticeTI Ref: 13010745
Tender Notice No
Pregão Eletrônico Nº 90008/2026 (Lei Nº 14.133/2021)-917
Tender Organisation
GOVERNMENT OF THE STATE OF SÃO PAULO
Tender Service
Worldwide
Tender Region
Tender Project Location
Tender CPV
19000000 : Leather and textile fabrics, plastic and rubber materials19500000 : Rubber and plastic materials33141822 : Acrylic teeth78391920 : Silicone
Tender Source
Comprasnet
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
09 Jun 2026 Deadline passed
Tender Description
Hiring a service for the manufacture of acrylic and silicone ear molds.
Tender Bidding Type