HIRING A SPECIALIZED COMPANY FOR THE REVITALIZATION OF A MUNICIPAL AREA Located at PRAÇA ANIBAL DO NASCIMENTO, CEP 02717-000, Vila Palmeiras, São Paulo - SP, ACCORDING TO THE SPECIFICATIONS CONTAINED IN ANNEX I TERMS OF REFERENCE OF THIS NOTICE.

The submission deadline for this tender has passed.

Tender Summary

The PMSP - SAO PAULO CITY HALL in Brazil from Americas region had released this tender for HIRING A SPECIALIZED COMPANY FOR THE REVITALIZATION OF A MUNICIPAL AREA Located at PRAÇA ANIBAL DO NASCIMENTO, CEP 02717-000, Vila Palmeiras, São Paulo - SP, ACCORDING TO THE SPECIFICATIONS CONTAINED IN ANNEX I TERMS OF REFERENCE OF THIS NOTICE. with tender notice no. Concorrência Eletrônica Nº 90012/2026 (Lei Nº 14.133/2021)-132 published on 21 May 2026. The tender expired on 04 Jun 2026. This tender is sourced from Comprasnet and is eligible for suppliers interested in Construction-related services, Building and facilities management services, Facilities management services. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 12953738.

Tender Details

Tender NoticeTI Ref: 12953738
Tender Notice No
Concorrência Eletrônica Nº 90012/2026 (Lei Nº 14.133/2021)-132
Tender Organisation
PMSP - SAO PAULO CITY HALL
Tender Service
Worldwide
Tender Region
Tender Project Location
Tender CPV
71500000 : Construction-related services79993000 : Building and facilities management services79993100 : Facilities management services
Tender Source
Comprasnet
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
04 Jun 2026 Deadline passed
Tender Description
HIRING A SPECIALIZED COMPANY FOR THE REVITALIZATION OF A MUNICIPAL AREA Located at PRAÇA ANIBAL DO NASCIMENTO, CEP 02717-000, Vila Palmeiras, São Paulo - SP, ACCORDING TO THE SPECIFICATIONS CONTAINED IN ANNEX I TERMS OF REFERENCE OF THIS NOTICE.
Tender Bidding Type