Pregão 90098/2025 - Circuit acquisition in Y P/ Contrast Adm by Infusion Pump, Adult Electrode for Magnetic Resonant, Extensor 2 Roads High Pressure. 33409.006564/2025-89

The submission deadline for this tender has passed.

Tender Summary

The Ministry of Health in Brazil from Americas region had released this tender for Pregão 90098/2025 - Circuit acquisition in Y P/ Contrast Adm by Infusion Pump, Adult Electrode for Magnetic Resonant, Extensor 2 Roads High Pressure. 33409.006564/2025-89 with tender notice no. Pregão Eletrônico Nº 90098/2025 (Lei Nº 14.133/2021)-233 published on 02 Oct 2025. The tender expired on 15 Oct 2025. This tender is sourced from Comprasnet and is eligible for suppliers interested in Electrocardiography devices, Devices and instruments for infusion, Infusion pumps. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 9623449.

Tender Details

Tender NoticeTI Ref: 9623449
Tender Notice No
Pregão Eletrônico Nº 90098/2025 (Lei Nº 14.133/2021)-233
Tender Organisation
Ministry of Health
Tender Service
Worldwide
Tender Region
Tender Project Location
Tender CPV
33123200 : Electrocardiography devices33194100 : Devices and instruments for infusion33194110 : Infusion pumps
Tender Source
Comprasnet
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
15 Oct 2025 Deadline passed
Tender Description
Pregão 90098/2025 - Circuit acquisition in Y P/ Contrast Adm by Infusion Pump, Adult Electrode for Magnetic Resonant, Extensor 2 Roads High Pressure. 33409.006564/2025-89
Tender Bidding Type