Pregão Eletrônico - Contratação de empresa especializada para realização de manutenção preventiva e corretiva no Sistema de Combate a Incêndios das Usinas e Subestações das empresas DME, conforme Anexo IV - Especificações Técnicas.

The submission deadline for this tender has passed.

Tender Summary

The DME Distribution S/A Poços de Caldas MG in Brazil from Americas region had released this tender for Pregão Eletrônico - Contratação de empresa especializada para realização de manutenção preventiva e corretiva no Sistema de Combate a Incêndios das Usinas e Subestações das empresas DME, conforme Anexo IV - Especificações Técnicas. with tender notice no. Pregão Eletrônico Nº 90024/2025 (Lei Nº 14.133/2021)-37 published on 13 Jun 2025. The tender expired on 01 Jul 2025. This tender is sourced from Comprasnet and is eligible for suppliers interested in Preventive maintenance services, Repair and maintenance services of firefighting equipment, Installation services of fire protection equipment. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 8298415.

Tender Details

Tender NoticeTI Ref: 8298415
Tender Notice No
Pregão Eletrônico Nº 90024/2025 (Lei Nº 14.133/2021)-37
Tender Organisation
DME Distribution S/A Poços de Caldas MG
Tender Service
Worldwide
Tender Region
Tender Project Location
Tender CPV
50324200 : Preventive maintenance services50413200 : Repair and maintenance services of firefighting equipment51700000 : Installation services of fire protection equipment
Tender Source
Comprasnet
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
01 Jul 2025 Deadline passed
Tender Description
Pregão Eletrônico - Contratação de empresa especializada para realização de manutenção preventiva e corretiva no Sistema de Combate a Incêndios das Usinas e Subestações das empresas DME, conforme Anexo IV - Especificações Técnicas.
Tender Bidding Type