Price Registration, for eventual and future acquisition of ceremonial materials, such as flags (of Brazil, the State of Rondônia and the Civil Police of the State of Rondônia), base kit for the flags, tribute plaques, medals and others, aiming to meet the needs of the Civil Police of the state of Rondônia.

The submission deadline for this tender has passed.

Tender Summary

The RONDONIA STATE GOVERNMENT in Brazil from Americas region had released this tender for Price Registration, for eventual and future acquisition of ceremonial materials, such as flags (of Brazil, the State of Rondônia and the Civil Police of the State of Rondônia), base kit for the flags, tribute plaques, medals and others, aiming to meet the needs of the Civil Police of the state of Rondônia. with tender notice no. Pregão Eletrônico Nº 90478/2025 (Lei Nº 14.133/2021)-141 published on 26 Mar 2026. The tender expired on 17 Apr 2026. This tender is sourced from Comprasnet and is eligible for suppliers interested in Medals, Ceramic flags. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 12121469.

Tender Details

Tender NoticeTI Ref: 12121469
Tender Notice No
Pregão Eletrônico Nº 90478/2025 (Lei Nº 14.133/2021)-141
Tender Organisation
RONDONIA STATE GOVERNMENT
Tender Sector
Tender Service
Worldwide
Tender Region
Tender Project Location
Tender CPV
18512200 : Medals44111900 : Ceramic flags
Tender Source
Comprasnet
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
17 Apr 2026 Deadline passed
Tender Description
Price Registration, for eventual and future acquisition of ceremonial materials, such as flags (of Brazil, the State of Rondônia and the Civil Police of the State of Rondônia), base kit for the flags, tribute plaques, medals and others, aiming to meet the needs of the Civil Police of the state of Rondônia.
Tender Bidding Type