Process aimed at acquiring intelligence and due diligence materials

The submission deadline for this tender has passed.

Tender Summary

The ESP - Administration, Finance and Logistics Division in Brazil from Americas region had released this tender for Process aimed at acquiring intelligence and due diligence materials with tender notice no. Pregão Eletrônico Nº 90004/2026 (Lei Nº 14.133/2021)-911 published on 08 Jun 2026. The tender expired on 29 Jun 2026. This tender is sourced from Comprasnet and is eligible for suppliers interested in Intelligence, Surveillance, Target Acquisition and Reconnaissance, Business intelligence software package, Investigation and security services, Procurement consultancy services, Market Intelligence. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 13239717.

Tender Details

Tender NoticeTI Ref: 13239717
Tender Notice No
Pregão Eletrônico Nº 90004/2026 (Lei Nº 14.133/2021)-911
Tender Organisation
ESP - Administration, Finance and Logistics Division
Tender Sector
Tender Service
Worldwide
Tender Region
Tender Project Location
Tender CPV
35720000 : Intelligence, Surveillance, Target Acquisition and Reconnaissance48482000 : Business intelligence software package79700000 : Investigation and security services79418000 : Procurement consultancy services79300001 : Market Intelligence
Tender Source
Comprasnet
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
29 Jun 2026 Deadline passed
Tender Description
Process aimed at acquiring intelligence and due diligence materials
Tender Bidding Type