SNORING Sensor FOR BWMINI PV 1515-03 EQUIPMENT, POSITION SENSOR - POLYSONO - TP PIN, MOTION SENSOR - POLYSONO - TP PIN, ACCESSORY FOR POLYSONOGRAPHY

The submission deadline for this tender has passed.

Tender Summary

The GOVERNMENT OF THE STATE OF SÃO PAULO in Brazil from Americas region had released this tender for SNORING Sensor FOR BWMINI PV 1515-03 EQUIPMENT, POSITION SENSOR - POLYSONO - TP PIN, MOTION SENSOR - POLYSONO - TP PIN, ACCESSORY FOR POLYSONOGRAPHY with tender notice no. Pregão Eletrônico Nº 90952/2025 (Lei Nº 14.133/2021)-424 published on 07 Nov 2025. The tender expired on 19 Nov 2025. This tender is sourced from Comprasnet and is eligible for suppliers interested in Sensors, Detection and analysis apparatus. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 10090633.

Tender Details

Tender NoticeTI Ref: 10090633
Tender Notice No
Pregão Eletrônico Nº 90952/2025 (Lei Nº 14.133/2021)-424
Tender Organisation
GOVERNMENT OF THE STATE OF SÃO PAULO
Tender Sector
Tender Service
Worldwide
Tender Region
Tender Project Location
Tender CPV
35125100 : Sensors38430000 : Detection and analysis apparatus
Tender Source
Comprasnet
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
19 Nov 2025 Deadline passed
Tender Description
SNORING Sensor FOR BWMINI PV 1515-03 EQUIPMENT, POSITION SENSOR - POLYSONO - TP PIN, MOTION SENSOR - POLYSONO - TP PIN, ACCESSORY FOR POLYSONOGRAPHY
Tender Bidding Type