Supply, transportation, loading and discharge of 4 -lines and 5 lines, by SRP Price Registration System, intended to comply with various municipalities in the area of ​​Codevasf in Amapá, Pará, Ceará, Paraíba, Pernambuco (15th/SR), Rio Grande do Norte, Tocantins, Goiás, Minas Gerais (16/SR) and Federal District.

The submission deadline for this tender has passed.

Tender Summary

The Ministry of Regional Development in Brazil from Americas region had released this tender for Supply, transportation, loading and discharge of 4 -lines and 5 lines, by SRP Price Registration System, intended to comply with various municipalities in the area of ​​Codevasf in Amapá, Pará, Ceará, Paraíba, Pernambuco (15th/SR), Rio Grande do Norte, Tocantins, Goiás, Minas Gerais (16/SR) and Federal District. with tender notice no. Pregão Eletrônico Nº 90020/2025 (Lei Nº 14.133/2021)-93 published on 16 Sep 2025. The tender expired on 25 Sep 2025. This tender is sourced from Comprasnet and is eligible for suppliers interested in International bilateral services and international private leased lines, Vessel registration services, Railway traffic control software development services. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 9396403.

Tender Details

Tender NoticeTI Ref: 9396403
Tender Notice No
Pregão Eletrônico Nº 90020/2025 (Lei Nº 14.133/2021)-93
Tender Organisation
Ministry of Regional Development
Tender Service
Worldwide
Tender Region
Tender Project Location
Tender CPV
92231000 : International bilateral services and international private leased lines63726100 : Vessel registration services72212140 : Railway traffic control software development services
Tender Source
Comprasnet
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
25 Sep 2025 Deadline passed
Tender Description
Supply, transportation, loading and discharge of 4 -lines and 5 lines, by SRP Price Registration System, intended to comply with various municipalities in the area of ​​Codevasf in Amapá, Pará, Ceará, Paraíba, Pernambuco (15th/SR), Rio Grande do Norte, Tocantins, Goiás, Minas Gerais (16/SR) and Federal District.
Tender Bidding Type