This is a price registration for hiring a specialized company for the performance of implementation services, demarcation, installment, georeferencing and certification of rural real estate located in the State of Acre Contract No. 02/2022- Development of innovative occupational supervision processes with the impetus to promote actions necessary for the title in federal PNRA settlement projects - Acre (2nd phase).

The submission deadline for this tender has passed.

Tender Summary

The Support Foundation for Teaching and Culture Research in Brazil from Americas region had released this tender for This is a price registration for hiring a specialized company for the performance of implementation services, demarcation, installment, georeferencing and certification of rural real estate located in the State of Acre Contract No. 02/2022- Development of innovative occupational supervision processes with the impetus to promote actions necessary for the title in federal PNRA settlement projects - Acre (2nd phase). with tender notice no. Pregão Eletrônico Nº 90033/2025 (Lei Nº 14.133/2021)-624 published on 23 Sep 2025. The tender expired on 07 Oct 2025. This tender is sourced from Comprasnet and is eligible for suppliers interested in Land sale services, Land purchase services, Property management services of real estate on a fee or contract basis. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 9495721.

Tender Details

Tender NoticeTI Ref: 9495721
Tender Notice No
Pregão Eletrônico Nº 90033/2025 (Lei Nº 14.133/2021)-624
Tender Organisation
Support Foundation for Teaching and Culture Research
Tender Sector
Tender Service
Worldwide
Tender Region
Tender Project Location
Tender CPV
70122100 : Land sale services70122200 : Land purchase services70330000 : Property management services of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Tender Source
Comprasnet
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
07 Oct 2025 Deadline passed
Tender Description
This is a price registration for hiring a specialized company for the performance of implementation services, demarcation, installment, georeferencing and certification of rural real estate located in the State of Acre Contract No. 02/2022- Development of innovative occupational supervision processes with the impetus to promote actions necessary for the title in federal PNRA settlement projects - Acre (2nd phase).
Tender Bidding Type