W355B-265757 - FieldFox E60HN-16ELEC

Tender Summary

The Department of Public Works and Government Services (PSPC) in Canada from Americas region has released this tender for W355B-265757 - FieldFox E60HN-16ELEC with tender notice no. 22785012017-MERX published on 31 Aug 2026. The tender is due to expire on 09 Sep 2026. This tender is sourced from Merx and is eligible for suppliers interested in Electronic equipment, Electrotechnical equipment, Electronic components, Telecommunications equipment, Checking and testing apparatus. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 14598658.

Tender Details

Tender NoticeTI Ref: 14598658
Tender Notice No
22785012017-MERX
Tender Organisation
Department of Public Works and Government Services (PSPC)
Tender Service
Worldwide
Tender Region
Tender Project Location
Tender CPV
31710000 : Electronic equipment31730000 : Electrotechnical equipment31711100 : Electronic components32522000 : Telecommunications equipment38500000 : Checking and testing apparatus
Tender Source
Merx
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
09 Sep 2026 8 days left
Tender Description
W355B-265757 - FieldFox E60HN-16ELEC
Tender Bidding Type