1 PROTECTIVE GLASS FOR IPAD n- compatibility iPad Air M3 11 iPad Air M2 11 iPad Air M4 11 n- hardness min 9 H n- roundness 2 5 D n- minimum thickness 0 3mm n- installation package contents installation frame cleaning cloth dust removal sticker installation film n2 KEYBOARD FOR TABLET n- compatibility with iPad Air 11 M3 M4 n- closing case n- wireless connection n- without integrated battery or a solution that does not require separate charging of the keyboard taking into account operational and safety requirements n- backlit low-profile keyboard n- material combination of polyurethane glass and metal n- dark color e g black khaki gray brown blue n3 TOUCH PEN n- full technical compatibility with the listed devices iPad Air 11 M2 iPad Air 13 M2 iPad Pro 11 M4 n- iOS compatibility n- bluetooth connection type n- double tap function pressure detection n- wireless charging n- magnetic attachment to iPad n4 MOBILE PHONE CASE n- iPhone compatibility 14 n- polycarbonate back TPU frame n- no closure and screen protection n- durable design with reinforced corners and anti-slip treatment for greater protection of the phone in case of falls and impacts n- compatibility with wireless charging with MagSafe function including the ability to control the phone with the cover on dark color eg black khaki gray brown 32250000-0 Mobile phones Czech Republic 32250000-0 Mobile phones Mobile phones V 2266 Liberec nn m tef nikovo 1 460 01 Liberec 1

The submission deadline for this tender has passed.

Tender Summary

The Ministry of Defense in Czech Republic from Europe region had released this tender for 1 PROTECTIVE GLASS FOR IPAD n- compatibility iPad Air M3 11 iPad Air M2 11 iPad Air M4 11 n- hardness min 9 H n- roundness 2 5 D n- minimum thickness 0 3mm n- installation package contents installation frame cleaning cloth dust removal sticker installation film n2 KEYBOARD FOR TABLET n- compatibility with iPad Air 11 M3 M4 n- closing case n- wireless connection n- without integrated battery or a solution that does not require separate charging of the keyboard taking into account operational and safety requirements n- backlit low-profile keyboard n- material combination of polyurethane glass and metal n- dark color e g black khaki gray brown blue n3 TOUCH PEN n- full technical compatibility with the listed devices iPad Air 11 M2 iPad Air 13 M2 iPad Pro 11 M4 n- iOS compatibility n- bluetooth connection type n- double tap function pressure detection n- wireless charging n- magnetic attachment to iPad n4 MOBILE PHONE CASE n- iPhone compatibility 14 n- polycarbonate back TPU frame n- no closure and screen protection n- durable design with reinforced corners and anti-slip treatment for greater protection of the phone in case of falls and impacts n- compatibility with wireless charging with MagSafe function including the ability to control the phone with the cover on dark color eg black khaki gray brown 32250000-0 Mobile phones Czech Republic 32250000-0 Mobile phones Mobile phones V 2266 Liberec nn m tef nikovo 1 460 01 Liberec 1 with tender notice no. N006/26/V00017046 published on 05 Jun 2026. The tender expired on 16 Jun 2026. This tender is sourced from Sri lb and is eligible for suppliers interested in Computer keyboards, Mobile telephones, Hands-free mobile telephones (wireless). Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 13200094.

Tender Details

Tender NoticeTI Ref: 13200094
Tender Notice No
N006/26/V00017046
Tender Organisation
Ministry of Defense
Tender Sector
Tender Service
Worldwide
Tender Region
Tender Project Location
Tender CPV
30237460 : Computer keyboards32250000 : Mobile telephones32252110 : Hands-free mobile telephones (wireless)
Tender Source
Sri lb
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
16 Jun 2026 Deadline passed
Tender Description
1 PROTECTIVE GLASS FOR IPAD n- compatibility iPad Air M3 11 iPad Air M2 11 iPad Air M4 11 n- hardness min 9 H n- roundness 2 5 D n- minimum thickness 0 3mm n- installation package contents installation frame cleaning cloth dust removal sticker installation film n2 KEYBOARD FOR TABLET n- compatibility with iPad Air 11 M3 M4 n- closing case n- wireless connection n- without integrated battery or a solution that does not require separate charging of the keyboard taking into account operational and safety requirements n- backlit low-profile keyboard n- material combination of polyurethane glass and metal n- dark color e g black khaki gray brown blue n3 TOUCH PEN n- full technical compatibility with the listed devices iPad Air 11 M2 iPad Air 13 M2 iPad Pro 11 M4 n- iOS compatibility n- bluetooth connection type n- double tap function pressure detection n- wireless charging n- magnetic attachment to iPad n4 MOBILE PHONE CASE n- iPhone compatibility 14 n- polycarbonate back TPU frame n- no closure and screen protection n- durable design with reinforced corners and anti-slip treatment for greater protection of the phone in case of falls and impacts n- compatibility with wireless charging with MagSafe function including the ability to control the phone with the cover on dark color eg black khaki gray brown 32250000-0 Mobile phones Czech Republic 32250000-0 Mobile phones Mobile phones V 2266 Liberec nn m tef nikovo 1 460 01 Liberec 1
Tender Bidding Type