1 tprocurement of electronic file service ESSL as a comprehensive program solution of the electronic file service system management of the life cycle of documents and files and license meeting and voting add-ons for 70 employees of the contracting authority with integrated technology of intelligent interactive forms workflow for circulation approval management and archiving of intelligent forms including the possibility of creating and editing forms converting documents to PDF and PDF A format connecting electronic signatures and time stamps and connection to the data box of the contracting authority ISZR n n2 tinstallation of ESSL at the place of fulfillment implementation deployment debugging of deficiencies transfer of ESSL to routine operation training of administrators and users of the contracting authority creation and transfer of printed operating documentation including security n n3 tsubsequent support system and legal updates n nto all according to the detailed specification listed in Appendix No 1 of the Call for Tenders n 72260000-5 Software related services 72260000-5 Software services Software services kr tova 44 6 Prague 2 120 00

The submission deadline for this tender has passed.

Tender Summary

The Council for Radio and Television Broadcasting in Czech Republic from Europe region had released this tender for 1 tprocurement of electronic file service ESSL as a comprehensive program solution of the electronic file service system management of the life cycle of documents and files and license meeting and voting add-ons for 70 employees of the contracting authority with integrated technology of intelligent interactive forms workflow for circulation approval management and archiving of intelligent forms including the possibility of creating and editing forms converting documents to PDF and PDF A format connecting electronic signatures and time stamps and connection to the data box of the contracting authority ISZR n n2 tinstallation of ESSL at the place of fulfillment implementation deployment debugging of deficiencies transfer of ESSL to routine operation training of administrators and users of the contracting authority creation and transfer of printed operating documentation including security n n3 tsubsequent support system and legal updates n nto all according to the detailed specification listed in Appendix No 1 of the Call for Tenders n 72260000-5 Software related services 72260000-5 Software services Software services kr tova 44 6 Prague 2 120 00 with tender notice no. N006/16/V00000991 published on 20 Feb 2026. The tender expired on 15 Mar 2026. This tender is sourced from Sri lb and is eligible for suppliers interested in Software-related services. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 11504623.

Tender Details

Tender NoticeTI Ref: 11504623
Tender Notice No
N006/16/V00000991
Tender Organisation
Council for Radio and Television Broadcasting
Tender Sector
Tender Service
Worldwide
Tender Region
Tender Project Location
Tender CPV
72260000 : Software-related services
Tender Source
Sri lb
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
15 Mar 2026 Deadline passed
Tender Description
1 tprocurement of electronic file service ESSL as a comprehensive program solution of the electronic file service system management of the life cycle of documents and files and license meeting and voting add-ons for 70 employees of the contracting authority with integrated technology of intelligent interactive forms workflow for circulation approval management and archiving of intelligent forms including the possibility of creating and editing forms converting documents to PDF and PDF A format connecting electronic signatures and time stamps and connection to the data box of the contracting authority ISZR n n2 tinstallation of ESSL at the place of fulfillment implementation deployment debugging of deficiencies transfer of ESSL to routine operation training of administrators and users of the contracting authority creation and transfer of printed operating documentation including security n n3 tsubsequent support system and legal updates n nto all according to the detailed specification listed in Appendix No 1 of the Call for Tenders n 72260000-5 Software related services 72260000-5 Software services Software services kr tova 44 6 Prague 2 120 00
Tender Bidding Type