Accredited measurement of already taken samples 5 pcs for comparison according to Decree no No 273 2021 Coll Annex 5 tab 5 1 column I only PCB C10-C40 and PAH values n- Estimated length of processing in the lab incl evaluation and reports after sampling max 5 working days n- Unused and uncontaminated parts of the samples must be returned to the customer for possible additional analyses n- Keep refrigerated 71900000-7 Laboratory services Czech Republic 71900000-7 Laboratory services Laboratory services

The submission deadline for this tender has passed.

Tender Summary

The Czech Environmental Inspection in Czech Republic from Europe region had released this tender for Accredited measurement of already taken samples 5 pcs for comparison according to Decree no No 273 2021 Coll Annex 5 tab 5 1 column I only PCB C10-C40 and PAH values n- Estimated length of processing in the lab incl evaluation and reports after sampling max 5 working days n- Unused and uncontaminated parts of the samples must be returned to the customer for possible additional analyses n- Keep refrigerated 71900000-7 Laboratory services Czech Republic 71900000-7 Laboratory services Laboratory services with tender notice no. N006/24/V00007363 published on 20 Mar 2026. The tender expired on 18 Apr 2026. This tender is sourced from Sri lb and is eligible for suppliers interested in Technical testing, analysis and consultancy services, Technical testing services. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 11983700.

Tender Details

Tender NoticeTI Ref: 11983700
Tender Notice No
N006/24/V00007363
Tender Organisation
Czech Environmental Inspection
Tender Service
Worldwide
Tender Region
Tender Project Location
Tender CPV
71600000 : Technical testing, analysis and consultancy services71632000 : Technical testing services
Tender Source
Sri lb
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
18 Apr 2026 Deadline passed
Tender Description
Accredited measurement of already taken samples 5 pcs for comparison according to Decree no No 273 2021 Coll Annex 5 tab 5 1 column I only PCB C10-C40 and PAH values n- Estimated length of processing in the lab incl evaluation and reports after sampling max 5 working days n- Unused and uncontaminated parts of the samples must be returned to the customer for possible additional analyses n- Keep refrigerated 71900000-7 Laboratory services Czech Republic 71900000-7 Laboratory services Laboratory services
Tender Bidding Type