Detailed description nThis is a small-scale public contract hereinafter referred to as VZMR to ensure the acquisition of PHM subscription cards for VVet Hlu n in the run-up to the signing of the RD and its publication in the register of contracts until 31 1 2030 This is the purchase of PHM F-54 diesel fuel BA-95 F-67 gasoline AdBlue liquid oils vaseline washer mixture and the possibility of washing category M 1 and N1 vehicles in the civil distribution network nThe provider will provide the customer with filling of fuel tanks or portable flasks with fuel and lubricants AdBlue liquid and category vehicle washing for his service vehicles at his contractual service stations M 1 and N 1 through cashless payment with the provider s subscription cards n nRequired parameters for fuel subscription cards n- t10 fuel cards for PHM possibility of using cards from the previous contract if it was concluded n- tFor PHM - diesel diesel natural natural canister additive tap additive lubricants oils petroleum jelly washer mixtures etc n- tPossibility of using the card to wash category M1 and N1 vehicles n- tDaily limit CZK 5 000 n- tMonthly limit CZK 15 000 n- tAcceptance of cards at a minimum of three contractual companies gas stations represented throughout the Czech Republic n- tFree of charge account management use of cards regardless of frequency of use n- tOperation ownership cards without the need for financial security advance payments cannot be made n- tAlphanumeric identification of each card n- tDifferentiation of cards by serial number e g VZ 684809 1 VZ 684809 2 etc or card No 1 card No 2 etc n- tSecurity by PIN code n- tInvoicing only once a month always after closing month n- tIssue of a tax document with a detailed breakdown of the cards used quantity of liters taken price in CZK for each individual card n- tPayment of invoices only by bank transfer n nRequest - list of gas stations ngas stations represented throughout the Czech Republic at which the cards will be accepted 30163100-0 Cards for the collection of fuel Czech Republic republic 30163100-0 Fuel collection cards Fuel collection cards All of the Czech Republic

The submission deadline for this tender has passed.

Tender Summary

The Ministry of Defense in Czech Republic from Europe region had released this tender for Detailed description nThis is a small-scale public contract hereinafter referred to as VZMR to ensure the acquisition of PHM subscription cards for VVet Hlu n in the run-up to the signing of the RD and its publication in the register of contracts until 31 1 2030 This is the purchase of PHM F-54 diesel fuel BA-95 F-67 gasoline AdBlue liquid oils vaseline washer mixture and the possibility of washing category M 1 and N1 vehicles in the civil distribution network nThe provider will provide the customer with filling of fuel tanks or portable flasks with fuel and lubricants AdBlue liquid and category vehicle washing for his service vehicles at his contractual service stations M 1 and N 1 through cashless payment with the provider s subscription cards n nRequired parameters for fuel subscription cards n- t10 fuel cards for PHM possibility of using cards from the previous contract if it was concluded n- tFor PHM - diesel diesel natural natural canister additive tap additive lubricants oils petroleum jelly washer mixtures etc n- tPossibility of using the card to wash category M1 and N1 vehicles n- tDaily limit CZK 5 000 n- tMonthly limit CZK 15 000 n- tAcceptance of cards at a minimum of three contractual companies gas stations represented throughout the Czech Republic n- tFree of charge account management use of cards regardless of frequency of use n- tOperation ownership cards without the need for financial security advance payments cannot be made n- tAlphanumeric identification of each card n- tDifferentiation of cards by serial number e g VZ 684809 1 VZ 684809 2 etc or card No 1 card No 2 etc n- tSecurity by PIN code n- tInvoicing only once a month always after closing month n- tIssue of a tax document with a detailed breakdown of the cards used quantity of liters taken price in CZK for each individual card n- tPayment of invoices only by bank transfer n nRequest - list of gas stations ngas stations represented throughout the Czech Republic at which the cards will be accepted 30163100-0 Cards for the collection of fuel Czech Republic republic 30163100-0 Fuel collection cards Fuel collection cards All of the Czech Republic with tender notice no. N006/26/V00005800 published on 06 Mar 2026. The tender expired on 04 Apr 2026. This tender is sourced from Sri lb and is eligible for suppliers interested in Agency fuel cards, Washing equipment. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 11734089.

Tender Details

Tender NoticeTI Ref: 11734089
Tender Notice No
N006/26/V00005800
Tender Organisation
Ministry of Defense
Tender Sector
Tender Service
Worldwide
Tender Region
Tender Project Location
Tender CPV
30163100 : Agency fuel cards42716110 : Washing equipment
Tender Source
Sri lb
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
04 Apr 2026 Deadline passed
Tender Description
Detailed description nThis is a small-scale public contract hereinafter referred to as VZMR to ensure the acquisition of PHM subscription cards for VVet Hlu n in the run-up to the signing of the RD and its publication in the register of contracts until 31 1 2030 This is the purchase of PHM F-54 diesel fuel BA-95 F-67 gasoline AdBlue liquid oils vaseline washer mixture and the possibility of washing category M 1 and N1 vehicles in the civil distribution network nThe provider will provide the customer with filling of fuel tanks or portable flasks with fuel and lubricants AdBlue liquid and category vehicle washing for his service vehicles at his contractual service stations M 1 and N 1 through cashless payment with the provider s subscription cards n nRequired parameters for fuel subscription cards n- t10 fuel cards for PHM possibility of using cards from the previous contract if it was concluded n- tFor PHM - diesel diesel natural natural canister additive tap additive lubricants oils petroleum jelly washer mixtures etc n- tPossibility of using the card to wash category M1 and N1 vehicles n- tDaily limit CZK 5 000 n- tMonthly limit CZK 15 000 n- tAcceptance of cards at a minimum of three contractual companies gas stations represented throughout the Czech Republic n- tFree of charge account management use of cards regardless of frequency of use n- tOperation ownership cards without the need for financial security advance payments cannot be made n- tAlphanumeric identification of each card n- tDifferentiation of cards by serial number e g VZ 684809 1 VZ 684809 2 etc or card No 1 card No 2 etc n- tSecurity by PIN code n- tInvoicing only once a month always after closing month n- tIssue of a tax document with a detailed breakdown of the cards used quantity of liters taken price in CZK for each individual card n- tPayment of invoices only by bank transfer n nRequest - list of gas stations ngas stations represented throughout the Czech Republic at which the cards will be accepted 30163100-0 Cards for the collection of fuel Czech Republic republic 30163100-0 Fuel collection cards Fuel collection cards All of the Czech Republic
Tender Bidding Type