Ensuring the repair of the non-public PHM gas station due to its revitalization - these are actions connected with the processing of documentation or drafts of pump station documentation repair of electrical and mechanical parts including painting of tanks and carrying out regular statutory annual audits Technical conditions and detailed specifications are given in the appendices As the bid price enter the total price indicated in the orange field of the price calculation document nThe supplier shall attach to the price offer a completed draft of the framework agreement a completed price calculation and Annex No 1 of the framework agreement with all sheets an affidavit according to the attached model an extract from the OR possibly SKD R etc not older than 90 days or other documents specifying the offer 50530000-9 Repair and maintenance of machinery and equipment Kr lov hradeck region 50530000-9 Repair and maintenance of machinery and equipment Repair and maintenance of machinery and equipment VZ 1902 Dobru ka s resistance 676 518 16 Dobru ka

The submission deadline for this tender has passed.

Tender Summary

The Ministry of Defense in Czech Republic from Europe region had released this tender for Ensuring the repair of the non-public PHM gas station due to its revitalization - these are actions connected with the processing of documentation or drafts of pump station documentation repair of electrical and mechanical parts including painting of tanks and carrying out regular statutory annual audits Technical conditions and detailed specifications are given in the appendices As the bid price enter the total price indicated in the orange field of the price calculation document nThe supplier shall attach to the price offer a completed draft of the framework agreement a completed price calculation and Annex No 1 of the framework agreement with all sheets an affidavit according to the attached model an extract from the OR possibly SKD R etc not older than 90 days or other documents specifying the offer 50530000-9 Repair and maintenance of machinery and equipment Kr lov hradeck region 50530000-9 Repair and maintenance of machinery and equipment Repair and maintenance of machinery and equipment VZ 1902 Dobru ka s resistance 676 518 16 Dobru ka with tender notice no. N006/24/V00006352 published on 03 Feb 2026. The tender expired on 05 Mar 2026. This tender is sourced from Sri lb and is eligible for suppliers interested in Repair and maintenance services for pumps, valves, taps and metal containers and machinery, Repair and maintenance services of machinery. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 11228767.

Tender Details

Tender NoticeTI Ref: 11228767
Tender Notice No
N006/24/V00006352
Tender Organisation
Ministry of Defense
Tender Service
Worldwide
Tender Region
Tender Project Location
Tender CPV
50500000 : Repair and maintenance services for pumps, valves, taps and metal containers and machinery50530000 : Repair and maintenance services of machinery
Tender Source
Sri lb
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
05 Mar 2026 Deadline passed
Tender Description
Ensuring the repair of the non-public PHM gas station due to its revitalization - these are actions connected with the processing of documentation or drafts of pump station documentation repair of electrical and mechanical parts including painting of tanks and carrying out regular statutory annual audits Technical conditions and detailed specifications are given in the appendices As the bid price enter the total price indicated in the orange field of the price calculation document nThe supplier shall attach to the price offer a completed draft of the framework agreement a completed price calculation and Annex No 1 of the framework agreement with all sheets an affidavit according to the attached model an extract from the OR possibly SKD R etc not older than 90 days or other documents specifying the offer 50530000-9 Repair and maintenance of machinery and equipment Kr lov hradeck region 50530000-9 Repair and maintenance of machinery and equipment Repair and maintenance of machinery and equipment VZ 1902 Dobru ka s resistance 676 518 16 Dobru ka
Tender Bidding Type