M 17 Purchase of catering supplies and equipment according to the specification in the appendix to this assignment n nThe offered goods must meet all parameters and specified requirements nWe require a description and a picture of the offered goods to be attached to the offer in order to check that the specified requirements have been met 39221180-2 Kitchenware Zl n region 39221180-2 Kitchenware Kitchenware Military equipment 6848 Fry ajova 274 768 61 Byst ice pod Host nem building no 37 The material must always be delivered on working days by the previously agreed date between 7 00 a m and 1 00 p m The delivery date must be agreed in advance by calling 973 428 829 830

The submission deadline for this tender has passed.

Tender Summary

The Ministry of Defense in Czech Republic from Europe region had released this tender for M 17 Purchase of catering supplies and equipment according to the specification in the appendix to this assignment n nThe offered goods must meet all parameters and specified requirements nWe require a description and a picture of the offered goods to be attached to the offer in order to check that the specified requirements have been met 39221180-2 Kitchenware Zl n region 39221180-2 Kitchenware Kitchenware Military equipment 6848 Fry ajova 274 768 61 Byst ice pod Host nem building no 37 The material must always be delivered on working days by the previously agreed date between 7 00 a m and 1 00 p m The delivery date must be agreed in advance by calling 973 428 829 830 with tender notice no. N006/26/V00003032 published on 20 Feb 2026. The tender expired on 15 Mar 2026. This tender is sourced from Sri lb and is eligible for suppliers interested in Kitchen equipment. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 11504595.

Tender Details

Tender NoticeTI Ref: 11504595
Tender Notice No
N006/26/V00003032
Tender Organisation
Ministry of Defense
Tender Service
Worldwide
Tender Region
Tender Project Location
Tender CPV
39221000 : Kitchen equipment
Tender Source
Sri lb
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
15 Mar 2026 Deadline passed
Tender Description
M 17 Purchase of catering supplies and equipment according to the specification in the appendix to this assignment n nThe offered goods must meet all parameters and specified requirements nWe require a description and a picture of the offered goods to be attached to the offer in order to check that the specified requirements have been met 39221180-2 Kitchenware Zl n region 39221180-2 Kitchenware Kitchenware Military equipment 6848 Fry ajova 274 768 61 Byst ice pod Host nem building no 37 The material must always be delivered on working days by the previously agreed date between 7 00 a m and 1 00 p m The delivery date must be agreed in advance by calling 973 428 829 830
Tender Bidding Type