nFramework agreement for the provision of repairs and servicing of catering equipment and servicing of cooling and freezing equipment for VZ L zn Bohdane and VZ Jarom nFor further information see appendices - draft framework agreement general information for suppliers price calculation table to be filled out and inserted back into the VZ n nEvaluation criteria according to weight and that n Price including VAT for 1 Nh of repair service and other costs associated with the service - weight 50 n Total price including VAT for the selected repair according to the price calculation table i e price including VAT for hourly work transport costs material and other costs associated with service - weight 40 n Basic compensation rate for 1km stated in CZK including VAT - weight 10 n nTo prove the ability and qualification to perform the required service the contractor shall provide proof of professional qualification according to 77 ZVZ No 134 2016 n nIn the case of repairs or servicing only new non-reconditioned spare parts will be used at the usual price in the place and time n hradn d l bude tato skute nost uvedena ve v zv k r mcov dohod a faktu e nN vrh smlouvy objedn vky je sou st zad vac dokumentace nN vrh smlouvy za le uchaze zadavateli ji podepsan osobou opr vn nou jednat jm nem i za uchaze e na z klad pln moci spolu se svoji nab dkou nVe ker komunikace dotazy mezi zadavatelem a dodavatelem prob h v hradn na port lu elektronick ho tr i t NEN nV b rov zen bude vyhodnoceno on the basis of the price offers see the evaluation criteria above if the required parameters are met the prices will be evaluated The incomplete offer will be notified through the electronic market Negotiations with the winning company will be started immediately contracts orders add the required initials if you change anything mark these changes in red n n 50882000-1 Repairs and maintenance of restaurant equipment Pardubick kraj 50882000-1 Repairs and xa0maintenance of restaurant equipment Repairs and xa0maintenance of restaurant equipment VZ 551240 L zn Bohdane Na Lu ci 533 41 L zn Bohdane and VZ 551240 Jarom Novom stsk 227 551 02 Jarom

The submission deadline for this tender has passed.

Tender Summary

The Ministry of Defense in Czech Republic from Europe region had released this tender for nFramework agreement for the provision of repairs and servicing of catering equipment and servicing of cooling and freezing equipment for VZ L zn Bohdane and VZ Jarom nFor further information see appendices - draft framework agreement general information for suppliers price calculation table to be filled out and inserted back into the VZ n nEvaluation criteria according to weight and that n Price including VAT for 1 Nh of repair service and other costs associated with the service - weight 50 n Total price including VAT for the selected repair according to the price calculation table i e price including VAT for hourly work transport costs material and other costs associated with service - weight 40 n Basic compensation rate for 1km stated in CZK including VAT - weight 10 n nTo prove the ability and qualification to perform the required service the contractor shall provide proof of professional qualification according to 77 ZVZ No 134 2016 n nIn the case of repairs or servicing only new non-reconditioned spare parts will be used at the usual price in the place and time n hradn d l bude tato skute nost uvedena ve v zv k r mcov dohod a faktu e nN vrh smlouvy objedn vky je sou st zad vac dokumentace nN vrh smlouvy za le uchaze zadavateli ji podepsan osobou opr vn nou jednat jm nem i za uchaze e na z klad pln moci spolu se svoji nab dkou nVe ker komunikace dotazy mezi zadavatelem a dodavatelem prob h v hradn na port lu elektronick ho tr i t NEN nV b rov zen bude vyhodnoceno on the basis of the price offers see the evaluation criteria above if the required parameters are met the prices will be evaluated The incomplete offer will be notified through the electronic market Negotiations with the winning company will be started immediately contracts orders add the required initials if you change anything mark these changes in red n n 50882000-1 Repairs and maintenance of restaurant equipment Pardubick kraj 50882000-1 Repairs and xa0maintenance of restaurant equipment Repairs and xa0maintenance of restaurant equipment VZ 551240 L zn Bohdane Na Lu ci 533 41 L zn Bohdane and VZ 551240 Jarom Novom stsk 227 551 02 Jarom with tender notice no. N006/26/V00004786 published on 26 Feb 2026. The tender expired on 27 Mar 2026. This tender is sourced from Sri lb and is eligible for suppliers interested in Refrigerating equipment, Commercial refrigerating equipment, Repair and maintenance services of catering equipment. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 11595892.

Tender Details

Tender NoticeTI Ref: 11595892
Tender Notice No
N006/26/V00004786
Tender Organisation
Ministry of Defense
Tender Service
Worldwide
Tender Region
Tender Project Location
Tender CPV
42513200 : Refrigerating equipment42513290 : Commercial refrigerating equipment50883000 : Repair and maintenance services of catering equipment
Tender Source
Sri lb
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
27 Mar 2026 Deadline passed
Tender Description
nFramework agreement for the provision of repairs and servicing of catering equipment and servicing of cooling and freezing equipment for VZ L zn Bohdane and VZ Jarom nFor further information see appendices - draft framework agreement general information for suppliers price calculation table to be filled out and inserted back into the VZ n nEvaluation criteria according to weight and that n Price including VAT for 1 Nh of repair service and other costs associated with the service - weight 50 n Total price including VAT for the selected repair according to the price calculation table i e price including VAT for hourly work transport costs material and other costs associated with service - weight 40 n Basic compensation rate for 1km stated in CZK including VAT - weight 10 n nTo prove the ability and qualification to perform the required service the contractor shall provide proof of professional qualification according to 77 ZVZ No 134 2016 n nIn the case of repairs or servicing only new non-reconditioned spare parts will be used at the usual price in the place and time n hradn d l bude tato skute nost uvedena ve v zv k r mcov dohod a faktu e nN vrh smlouvy objedn vky je sou st zad vac dokumentace nN vrh smlouvy za le uchaze zadavateli ji podepsan osobou opr vn nou jednat jm nem i za uchaze e na z klad pln moci spolu se svoji nab dkou nVe ker komunikace dotazy mezi zadavatelem a dodavatelem prob h v hradn na port lu elektronick ho tr i t NEN nV b rov zen bude vyhodnoceno on the basis of the price offers see the evaluation criteria above if the required parameters are met the prices will be evaluated The incomplete offer will be notified through the electronic market Negotiations with the winning company will be started immediately contracts orders add the required initials if you change anything mark these changes in red n n 50882000-1 Repairs and maintenance of restaurant equipment Pardubick kraj 50882000-1 Repairs and xa0maintenance of restaurant equipment Repairs and xa0maintenance of restaurant equipment VZ 551240 L zn Bohdane Na Lu ci 533 41 L zn Bohdane and VZ 551240 Jarom Novom stsk 227 551 02 Jarom
Tender Bidding Type