Purchase of material for LAL TEST n nPYROTELL MULTI-TEST VIAL 5ml LAL VIAL 0 06 EU ml nprox 50 testes pkg of 5 - 1 pack n nCONTROL STANDARD ENDOTOXIN CSE 0 5 g vial E coli n0113 H10 - 2 pcs n nPYROSOL LAL PUFR 5 5 ml with pH indicator - 1 pack n nPYROCLEAR PIPETTE TIPS UP TO 1000 l 96 tips box 8 boxes pack nsterile free of Endotoxin and Glucan suitable for Eppendorf pipettes - 1 pc n n nFor all items we require a minimum expiration of 18 months from the date of delivery and a certificate of analysis n nWe require the supplier to be certified according to the SN EN ISO 9001 standard 33694000-1 Diagnostics Zl n region 33694000-1 Diagnostics Material for LAL TEST Military facilities 6848 Byst ice pod Host nem Fry ajova 274 768 61 Byst ice pod Host nem building no 37 receiving department

The submission deadline for this tender has passed.

Tender Summary

The Ministry of Defense in Czech Republic from Europe region had released this tender for Purchase of material for LAL TEST n nPYROTELL MULTI-TEST VIAL 5ml LAL VIAL 0 06 EU ml nprox 50 testes pkg of 5 - 1 pack n nCONTROL STANDARD ENDOTOXIN CSE 0 5 g vial E coli n0113 H10 - 2 pcs n nPYROSOL LAL PUFR 5 5 ml with pH indicator - 1 pack n nPYROCLEAR PIPETTE TIPS UP TO 1000 l 96 tips box 8 boxes pack nsterile free of Endotoxin and Glucan suitable for Eppendorf pipettes - 1 pc n n nFor all items we require a minimum expiration of 18 months from the date of delivery and a certificate of analysis n nWe require the supplier to be certified according to the SN EN ISO 9001 standard 33694000-1 Diagnostics Zl n region 33694000-1 Diagnostics Material for LAL TEST Military facilities 6848 Byst ice pod Host nem Fry ajova 274 768 61 Byst ice pod Host nem building no 37 receiving department with tender notice no. N006/26/V00011756 published on 29 Apr 2026. The tender expired on 06 May 2026. This tender is sourced from Sri lb and is eligible for suppliers interested in Diagnostic kits, Diagnostic agents, Diagnostic test. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 12638095.

Tender Details

Tender NoticeTI Ref: 12638095
Tender Notice No
N006/26/V00011756
Tender Organisation
Ministry of Defense
Tender Service
Worldwide
Tender Region
Tender Project Location
Tender CPV
33141625 : Diagnostic kits33694000 : Diagnostic agents33124201 : Diagnostic test
Tender Source
Sri lb
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
06 May 2026 Deadline passed
Tender Description
Purchase of material for LAL TEST n nPYROTELL MULTI-TEST VIAL 5ml LAL VIAL 0 06 EU ml nprox 50 testes pkg of 5 - 1 pack n nCONTROL STANDARD ENDOTOXIN CSE 0 5 g vial E coli n0113 H10 - 2 pcs n nPYROSOL LAL PUFR 5 5 ml with pH indicator - 1 pack n nPYROCLEAR PIPETTE TIPS UP TO 1000 l 96 tips box 8 boxes pack nsterile free of Endotoxin and Glucan suitable for Eppendorf pipettes - 1 pc n n nFor all items we require a minimum expiration of 18 months from the date of delivery and a certificate of analysis n nWe require the supplier to be certified according to the SN EN ISO 9001 standard 33694000-1 Diagnostics Zl n region 33694000-1 Diagnostics Material for LAL TEST Military facilities 6848 Byst ice pod Host nem Fry ajova 274 768 61 Byst ice pod Host nem building no 37 receiving department
Tender Bidding Type