RD - Safe driving course in crisis situations according to Annex No 1 of the contract model The contract template will be filled in by the participant text highlighted in red and table fields highlighted in yellow signed by an authorized person and attached to the offer as a draft contract for the work The basic time range the program is given in the annex to the contract template nCriterion No 2 The participant obtains the distance from the client s headquarters to the place of performance by using the Internet link www mapy cz where in the planning the address from the client s headquarters Hranick 900 751 31 Lipn k nad Be vou to the place of performance the contractor s premises listed in point 4 2 of the draft contract for the work will be entered together with a check mark short route incl paid sections n nContact person for questions regarding the specification and acceptance of the service nnrtm Milo pan l mobile 420 775 510 031 n nThe financial limit of this order is CZK 1 158 400 00 incl VAT 80411200-0 Practical driving Czech Republic 80411200-0 Driving courses Driving courses

The submission deadline for this tender has passed.

Tender Summary

The Ministry of Defense in Czech Republic from Europe region had released this tender for RD - Safe driving course in crisis situations according to Annex No 1 of the contract model The contract template will be filled in by the participant text highlighted in red and table fields highlighted in yellow signed by an authorized person and attached to the offer as a draft contract for the work The basic time range the program is given in the annex to the contract template nCriterion No 2 The participant obtains the distance from the client s headquarters to the place of performance by using the Internet link www mapy cz where in the planning the address from the client s headquarters Hranick 900 751 31 Lipn k nad Be vou to the place of performance the contractor s premises listed in point 4 2 of the draft contract for the work will be entered together with a check mark short route incl paid sections n nContact person for questions regarding the specification and acceptance of the service nnrtm Milo pan l mobile 420 775 510 031 n nThe financial limit of this order is CZK 1 158 400 00 incl VAT 80411200-0 Practical driving Czech Republic 80411200-0 Driving courses Driving courses with tender notice no. N006/26/V00003271 published on 11 Feb 2026. The tender expired on 12 Mar 2026. This tender is sourced from Sri lb and is eligible for suppliers interested in Driving lessons. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 11371163.

Tender Details

Tender NoticeTI Ref: 11371163
Tender Notice No
N006/26/V00003271
Tender Organisation
Ministry of Defense
Tender Service
Worldwide
Tender Region
Tender Project Location
Tender CPV
80411200 : Driving lessons
Tender Source
Sri lb
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
12 Mar 2026 Deadline passed
Tender Description
RD - Safe driving course in crisis situations according to Annex No 1 of the contract model The contract template will be filled in by the participant text highlighted in red and table fields highlighted in yellow signed by an authorized person and attached to the offer as a draft contract for the work The basic time range the program is given in the annex to the contract template nCriterion No 2 The participant obtains the distance from the client s headquarters to the place of performance by using the Internet link www mapy cz where in the planning the address from the client s headquarters Hranick 900 751 31 Lipn k nad Be vou to the place of performance the contractor s premises listed in point 4 2 of the draft contract for the work will be entered together with a check mark short route incl paid sections n nContact person for questions regarding the specification and acceptance of the service nnrtm Milo pan l mobile 420 775 510 031 n nThe financial limit of this order is CZK 1 158 400 00 incl VAT 80411200-0 Practical driving Czech Republic 80411200-0 Driving courses Driving courses
Tender Bidding Type