The subject of the public contract in this procurement procedure is the delivery installation and commissioning of a camera system and cable route in the location Park Kamenn 407 01 J lov on land owned by the city of J lov parc number 622 14 622 24 634 45 636 59 in the administrative office of Martin ves u D n The contracting authority requires the supply and installation of security cameras including cable routes and their commissioning according to the specification of this Call No 1 2026 and further according to the Documentation of the technical solution Park Kamenn J lov u D na for the construction Commissioning of the camera system and cable routes including attachments and according to the List of materials and works processed by an authorized technician PETR FREMUT KAIT 0002972 on time 01 2025 The mentioned materials are the content of the annexes of the procurement documentation of this Call for tenders for the performance of a public contract 35125300-2 Security cameras steck kraj 35125300-2 Security cameras Security cameras The place of performance of the public contract is the Czech Republic st region D n district city of J lov zip code 407 01 land owned by the city of J lov ID number 00261408 the land concerned by the performance of the order see the text of the Call point 4

The submission deadline for this tender has passed.

Tender Summary

The City of J lov in Czech Republic from Europe region had released this tender for The subject of the public contract in this procurement procedure is the delivery installation and commissioning of a camera system and cable route in the location Park Kamenn 407 01 J lov on land owned by the city of J lov parc number 622 14 622 24 634 45 636 59 in the administrative office of Martin ves u D n The contracting authority requires the supply and installation of security cameras including cable routes and their commissioning according to the specification of this Call No 1 2026 and further according to the Documentation of the technical solution Park Kamenn J lov u D na for the construction Commissioning of the camera system and cable routes including attachments and according to the List of materials and works processed by an authorized technician PETR FREMUT KAIT 0002972 on time 01 2025 The mentioned materials are the content of the annexes of the procurement documentation of this Call for tenders for the performance of a public contract 35125300-2 Security cameras steck kraj 35125300-2 Security cameras Security cameras The place of performance of the public contract is the Czech Republic st region D n district city of J lov zip code 407 01 land owned by the city of J lov ID number 00261408 the land concerned by the performance of the order see the text of the Call point 4 with tender notice no. N006/26/V00002682 published on 05 Feb 2026. The tender expired on 06 Mar 2026. This tender is sourced from Sri lb and is eligible for suppliers interested in Security cameras. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 11254020.

Tender Details

Tender NoticeTI Ref: 11254020
Tender Notice No
N006/26/V00002682
Tender Organisation
City of J lov
Tender Sector
Tender Service
Worldwide
Tender Region
Tender Project Location
Tender CPV
35125300 : Security cameras
Tender Source
Sri lb
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
06 Mar 2026 Deadline passed
Tender Description
The subject of the public contract in this procurement procedure is the delivery installation and commissioning of a camera system and cable route in the location Park Kamenn 407 01 J lov on land owned by the city of J lov parc number 622 14 622 24 634 45 636 59 in the administrative office of Martin ves u D n The contracting authority requires the supply and installation of security cameras including cable routes and their commissioning according to the specification of this Call No 1 2026 and further according to the Documentation of the technical solution Park Kamenn J lov u D na for the construction Commissioning of the camera system and cable routes including attachments and according to the List of materials and works processed by an authorized technician PETR FREMUT KAIT 0002972 on time 01 2025 The mentioned materials are the content of the annexes of the procurement documentation of this Call for tenders for the performance of a public contract 35125300-2 Security cameras steck kraj 35125300-2 Security cameras Security cameras The place of performance of the public contract is the Czech Republic st region D n district city of J lov zip code 407 01 land owned by the city of J lov ID number 00261408 the land concerned by the performance of the order see the text of the Call point 4
Tender Bidding Type