The subject of the public contract in this procurement procedure is the supply of material and the execution of fencing repairs around the entire area of the main building of the Kindergarten in the city of J lov zip code 407 01 street Pr b n no 299 on the plot of land No 329 7 Cadastral territory of J lov u D n 660043 The client requires the repair of the entire fence including the removal of encroached trees the dismantling of surviving elements of the fence the repair of the fence base and the installation of new elements of the fence including 1 entrance gate and 3 entrance gates according to the specification of this Call for Kindergarten No 1 2026 and further according to the Project documentation entitled REPAIR OF THE FENCE AT THE MATERNITY SCHOOL Pr b n 299 J LOV KAMENN including the List of Works was prepared by designer Ing Vladim r Polda ID 87820641 D n due 02 2026 contract no 18 2025 The listed materials are the content of the annexes to the procurement documentation of this Call for tenders for the performance of a public contract 45000000-7 Construction work steck kraj 45000000-7 Construction work Construction work The place of performance of the public contract is the Czech Republic st kraj D n district city of J lov specifically - the area of the main building Kindergartens J lov district D n p o - tat address Pr b n no 299 407 01 J lov land plot No 329 7 in the J lov u D n municipality 660043

The submission deadline for this tender has passed.

Tender Summary

The Kindergarten J lov D n district contribution organization in Czech Republic from Europe region had released this tender for The subject of the public contract in this procurement procedure is the supply of material and the execution of fencing repairs around the entire area of the main building of the Kindergarten in the city of J lov zip code 407 01 street Pr b n no 299 on the plot of land No 329 7 Cadastral territory of J lov u D n 660043 The client requires the repair of the entire fence including the removal of encroached trees the dismantling of surviving elements of the fence the repair of the fence base and the installation of new elements of the fence including 1 entrance gate and 3 entrance gates according to the specification of this Call for Kindergarten No 1 2026 and further according to the Project documentation entitled REPAIR OF THE FENCE AT THE MATERNITY SCHOOL Pr b n 299 J LOV KAMENN including the List of Works was prepared by designer Ing Vladim r Polda ID 87820641 D n due 02 2026 contract no 18 2025 The listed materials are the content of the annexes to the procurement documentation of this Call for tenders for the performance of a public contract 45000000-7 Construction work steck kraj 45000000-7 Construction work Construction work The place of performance of the public contract is the Czech Republic st kraj D n district city of J lov specifically - the area of the main building Kindergartens J lov district D n p o - tat address Pr b n no 299 407 01 J lov land plot No 329 7 in the J lov u D n municipality 660043 with tender notice no. N006/26/V00007251 published on 20 Mar 2026. The tender expired on 08 Apr 2026. This tender is sourced from Sri lb and is eligible for suppliers interested in Fencing wire, Erection of fencing. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 11980466.

Tender Details

Tender NoticeTI Ref: 11980466
Tender Notice No
N006/26/V00007251
Tender Organisation
Kindergarten J lov D n district contribution organization
Tender Service
Worldwide
Tender Region
Tender Project Location
Tender CPV
44312000 : Fencing wire45342000 : Erection of fencing
Tender Source
Sri lb
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
08 Apr 2026 Deadline passed
Tender Description
The subject of the public contract in this procurement procedure is the supply of material and the execution of fencing repairs around the entire area of the main building of the Kindergarten in the city of J lov zip code 407 01 street Pr b n no 299 on the plot of land No 329 7 Cadastral territory of J lov u D n 660043 The client requires the repair of the entire fence including the removal of encroached trees the dismantling of surviving elements of the fence the repair of the fence base and the installation of new elements of the fence including 1 entrance gate and 3 entrance gates according to the specification of this Call for Kindergarten No 1 2026 and further according to the Project documentation entitled REPAIR OF THE FENCE AT THE MATERNITY SCHOOL Pr b n 299 J LOV KAMENN including the List of Works was prepared by designer Ing Vladim r Polda ID 87820641 D n due 02 2026 contract no 18 2025 The listed materials are the content of the annexes to the procurement documentation of this Call for tenders for the performance of a public contract 45000000-7 Construction work steck kraj 45000000-7 Construction work Construction work The place of performance of the public contract is the Czech Republic st kraj D n district city of J lov specifically - the area of the main building Kindergartens J lov district D n p o - tat address Pr b n no 299 407 01 J lov land plot No 329 7 in the J lov u D n municipality 660043
Tender Bidding Type