The subject of this public contract is the conclusion of the so-called implementation contract for the processing of the annex to the application for support for call No 42 announced on 30 November 2022 within the framework of the Integrated Regional Operational Program 2021 specific objective 4 1 of the project New construction of workshops and an outdoor sports field for the Opava Technical High School in accordance with the Framework agreement for the processing of documents for applications for support dated 5 January 2023 hereinafter referred to as the Framework Agreement The terms and conditions of the Implementation Agreement are an annex to the Framework Agreement 79314000-8 Feasibility study Moravian-Silesian Region 79314000-8 Feasibility study Feasibility study Place of delivery of the work Building of the Regional Office of the Moravian-Silesian Region 28 jna 117 702 18 Ostrava Department of European Projects for detailed information see point 3 2 Calls for proposals

The submission deadline for this tender has passed.

Tender Summary

The Moravian-Silesian Region in Czech Republic from Europe region had released this tender for The subject of this public contract is the conclusion of the so-called implementation contract for the processing of the annex to the application for support for call No 42 announced on 30 November 2022 within the framework of the Integrated Regional Operational Program 2021 specific objective 4 1 of the project New construction of workshops and an outdoor sports field for the Opava Technical High School in accordance with the Framework agreement for the processing of documents for applications for support dated 5 January 2023 hereinafter referred to as the Framework Agreement The terms and conditions of the Implementation Agreement are an annex to the Framework Agreement 79314000-8 Feasibility study Moravian-Silesian Region 79314000-8 Feasibility study Feasibility study Place of delivery of the work Building of the Regional Office of the Moravian-Silesian Region 28 jna 117 702 18 Ostrava Department of European Projects for detailed information see point 3 2 Calls for proposals with tender notice no. N006/24/V00019281 published on 06 Feb 2026. The tender expired on 07 Mar 2026. This tender is sourced from Sri lb and is eligible for suppliers interested in Feasibility study, advisory service, analysis, Supervision of project and documentation. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 11277044.

Tender Details

Tender NoticeTI Ref: 11277044
Tender Notice No
N006/24/V00019281
Tender Organisation
Moravian-Silesian Region
Tender Service
Worldwide
Tender Region
Tender Project Location
Tender CPV
71241000 : Feasibility study, advisory service, analysis71248000 : Supervision of project and documentation
Tender Source
Sri lb
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
07 Mar 2026 Deadline passed
Tender Description
The subject of this public contract is the conclusion of the so-called implementation contract for the processing of the annex to the application for support for call No 42 announced on 30 November 2022 within the framework of the Integrated Regional Operational Program 2021 specific objective 4 1 of the project New construction of workshops and an outdoor sports field for the Opava Technical High School in accordance with the Framework agreement for the processing of documents for applications for support dated 5 January 2023 hereinafter referred to as the Framework Agreement The terms and conditions of the Implementation Agreement are an annex to the Framework Agreement 79314000-8 Feasibility study Moravian-Silesian Region 79314000-8 Feasibility study Feasibility study Place of delivery of the work Building of the Regional Office of the Moravian-Silesian Region 28 jna 117 702 18 Ostrava Department of European Projects for detailed information see point 3 2 Calls for proposals
Tender Bidding Type