Valuation of immovable property for the Regional Office Brno 2025 n Description of performance Determining the price at the usual place and time or determining the market value if the price at the usual place and time cannot be determined and determining the price determined according to the price regulation for the direct sale of a share of the size of id 1521 land plot number 2546 146 land plot number 2546 147 land plot number 3673 registered in the real estate cadastre at the Cadastre Office for the Zl n Region Cadastral Office Uhersk Hradi t on title deed 1523 for the municipality of Osv timany municipality of Osv timany t t t t t t n t t t t t t n t t t t t t n t t t t t t nParts and accessories - well paved areas permanent vegetation are also subject to the award t t t t t t n t t t t t t nThe purpose of the expert opinion Direct sale of a share of id 1 2 on the land building plot number 418 2 part of which is the building without registration number land status LV 1521 land plot number 2546 146 land plot number 2546 147 land plot number 3673 c Osv timany municipality of Osv timany to the co-owner of the real estate 11 59 p m Bids submitted after this deadline will not be considered In case of multiple identical lowest bids the supplier will be selected by automatic lottery in NEN t t t t t t nPreparation of the assessment in printed and electronic form t t t t t t nAuthorized persons of the client t t t t t t nIng Jana ervinkov tel 572 523 465 e-mail jana cervinkova uzsvm gov cz t t t t t t nIng Nad da Kude kov phone 542 163 453 e-mail nadezda kuderikova uzsvm gov cz t t t t t t n t t t t t t nContact person - Hana ajdl kov phone 572 523 426 e-mail hana zajdlikova uzsvm gov cz t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t n 71319000-7 Forensic expert services Forensic expert services

The submission deadline for this tender has passed.

Tender Summary

The Office for State Representation in Property Matters in Czech Republic from Europe region had released this tender for Valuation of immovable property for the Regional Office Brno 2025 n Description of performance Determining the price at the usual place and time or determining the market value if the price at the usual place and time cannot be determined and determining the price determined according to the price regulation for the direct sale of a share of the size of id 1521 land plot number 2546 146 land plot number 2546 147 land plot number 3673 registered in the real estate cadastre at the Cadastre Office for the Zl n Region Cadastral Office Uhersk Hradi t on title deed 1523 for the municipality of Osv timany municipality of Osv timany t t t t t t n t t t t t t n t t t t t t n t t t t t t nParts and accessories - well paved areas permanent vegetation are also subject to the award t t t t t t n t t t t t t nThe purpose of the expert opinion Direct sale of a share of id 1 2 on the land building plot number 418 2 part of which is the building without registration number land status LV 1521 land plot number 2546 146 land plot number 2546 147 land plot number 3673 c Osv timany municipality of Osv timany to the co-owner of the real estate 11 59 p m Bids submitted after this deadline will not be considered In case of multiple identical lowest bids the supplier will be selected by automatic lottery in NEN t t t t t t nPreparation of the assessment in printed and electronic form t t t t t t nAuthorized persons of the client t t t t t t nIng Jana ervinkov tel 572 523 465 e-mail jana cervinkova uzsvm gov cz t t t t t t nIng Nad da Kude kov phone 542 163 453 e-mail nadezda kuderikova uzsvm gov cz t t t t t t n t t t t t t nContact person - Hana ajdl kov phone 572 523 426 e-mail hana zajdlikova uzsvm gov cz t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t n 71319000-7 Forensic expert services Forensic expert services with tender notice no. N006/26/V00003600 published on 25 Feb 2026. The tender expired on 26 Mar 2026. This tender is sourced from Sri lb and is eligible for suppliers interested in Sale of real estate, Sale of non-residential estate. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 11574728.

Tender Details

Tender NoticeTI Ref: 11574728
Tender Notice No
N006/26/V00003600
Tender Organisation
Office for State Representation in Property Matters
Tender Sector
Tender Service
Worldwide
Tender Region
Tender Project Location
Tender CPV
70123000 : Sale of real estate70123200 : Sale of non-residential estate
Tender Source
Sri lb
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
26 Mar 2026 Deadline passed
Tender Description
Valuation of immovable property for the Regional Office Brno 2025 n Description of performance Determining the price at the usual place and time or determining the market value if the price at the usual place and time cannot be determined and determining the price determined according to the price regulation for the direct sale of a share of the size of id 1521 land plot number 2546 146 land plot number 2546 147 land plot number 3673 registered in the real estate cadastre at the Cadastre Office for the Zl n Region Cadastral Office Uhersk Hradi t on title deed 1523 for the municipality of Osv timany municipality of Osv timany t t t t t t n t t t t t t n t t t t t t n t t t t t t nParts and accessories - well paved areas permanent vegetation are also subject to the award t t t t t t n t t t t t t nThe purpose of the expert opinion Direct sale of a share of id 1 2 on the land building plot number 418 2 part of which is the building without registration number land status LV 1521 land plot number 2546 146 land plot number 2546 147 land plot number 3673 c Osv timany municipality of Osv timany to the co-owner of the real estate 11 59 p m Bids submitted after this deadline will not be considered In case of multiple identical lowest bids the supplier will be selected by automatic lottery in NEN t t t t t t nPreparation of the assessment in printed and electronic form t t t t t t nAuthorized persons of the client t t t t t t nIng Jana ervinkov tel 572 523 465 e-mail jana cervinkova uzsvm gov cz t t t t t t nIng Nad da Kude kov phone 542 163 453 e-mail nadezda kuderikova uzsvm gov cz t t t t t t n t t t t t t nContact person - Hana ajdl kov phone 572 523 426 e-mail hana zajdlikova uzsvm gov cz t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t t n 71319000-7 Forensic expert services Forensic expert services
Tender Bidding Type