Paq 224 2025-chiller s aluger for the avac system of the multipurpose pavilion for 12 months-edoc 2025 78184

The submission deadline for this tender has passed.

Tender Summary

The Municipality of Viseu in Portugal from Europe region had released this tender for PAQ 224/2025-Rental of Chiller for the HVAC system of the Multipurpose Pavilion for 12 months-EDOC/2025/78184 with tender notice no. 18294/2025 published on 11 Jul 2025. The tender expired on 18 Jul 2025. This tender is sourced from Base Portugal and is eligible for suppliers interested in Chiller, HVAC packages, Pavilion construction work. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 8623626.

Tender Details

Tender NoticeTI Ref: 8623626
Tender Notice No
18294/2025
Tender Organisation
Municipality of Viseu
Tender Service
Worldwide
Tender Region
Tender Project Location
Tender CPV
42122162 : Chiller42512300 : HVAC packages45212600 : Pavilion construction work
Tender Source
Base Portugal
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
18 Jul 2025 Deadline passed
Tender Description
PAQ 224/2025-Rental of Chiller for the HVAC system of the Multipurpose Pavilion for 12 months-EDOC/2025/78184
Tender Bidding Type