Bangladesh Tenders - 12 January 2023 (Page 1 of 3)

465 tenders published in Bangladesh on 12 January 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 12 January 2023, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 12 January 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

2710989 Binocular with Accessories, Qty- 821 Nos Deadline18 Jan 2023 2711084 Procurement of categories card, form & certificate Deadline01 Feb 2023 2711292 Machinery /Input storage Building Construction at 5 Upazila. Deadline01 Feb 2023 2711293 Supply of Different Materials for Line and Transformer Deadline24 Jan 2023 2711294 Manufacturing and Supply of Furniture Deadline26 Jan 2023 2711295 Manufacturing and Supply of Furniture for Academic Building Deadline26 Jan 2023 2711296 Machinery /Input storage Building Construction at 5 Upazila. Deadline01 Feb 2023 2711297 Machinery /Input storage Building Construction at 5 Upazila. Deadline01 Feb 2023 2711298 Construction of H.B.B Road and Brick Drain from Telipara Brack Hospital Deadline25 Jan 2023 2711299 Painting wall south and north side in front Deadline26 Jan 2023 2711300 Prevent water from entering the studio near design branch Deadline26 Jan 2023 2711301 Manufacturing and Supply of Furniture for Academic Building Deadline26 Jan 2023 2711374 Construction of Khulna District Jail ( Sub head: Site Improvement remaining work Deadline25 Jan 2023 2711376 Construction of Khulna District Jail ( Sub head: Site Improvement remaining work Deadline25 Jan 2023 2711377 Machinery /Input storage Building Construction at 5 Upazila. Deadline01 Feb 2023 2711378 Construction of PC Girder, RCC Girder and slab of Idilkathi Bridge Deadline01 Feb 2023 2711379 Procurement of Steering Angle Sensor with the other 03 items spare parts Deadline30 Jan 2023 2711380 Manufacturing and Supply of Furniture for Academic Building Deadline26 Jan 2023 2711419 Machinery /Input storage Building Construction at 5 Upazila. Deadline01 Feb 2023 2711421 Repair & painting of boundary wall at West side & other different location Deadline25 Jan 2023 2711422 Construction of Steel shed parking space Deadline26 Jan 2023 2711423 Machinery /Input storage Building Construction at 5 Upazila. Deadline01 Feb 2023 2711425 Re-habilitation of Navaran GC (Sarsha UP) - Basotpur Bazar Road Deadline02 Feb 2023 2711426 Construction of Twin Quarter at Daulatkhan Upazila Deadline09 Feb 2023 2711434 Machinery /Input storage Building Construction at 5 Upazila. Deadline01 Feb 2023 2711436 Machinery /Input storage Building Construction at 5 Upazila Deadline01 Feb 2023 2711437 Machinery /Input storage Building Construction at 5 Upazila. Deadline01 Feb 2023 2711438 Upgradation & repairing of footpath, painting of island, guide wall Deadline25 Jan 2023 2711452 Supply of spare parts/goods and repair works Deadline31 Jan 2023 2711469 Repairing & Maintenance works & others necessary works Deadline06 Feb 2023 2711481 Construction of CC Road and Brick Drain Deadline25 Jan 2023 2711482 Construction of Boundary Wall Including Gate Deadline02 Feb 2023 2711483 Construction of widening of Road with Double vent box culvert Deadline25 Jan 2023 2711538 Construction of additional class room BHOGORA MODDHYAPARA GPS under PEDP4 Deadline02 Feb 2023 2711539 Machinery /Input storage Building Construction at 5 Upazila. Deadline01 Feb 2023 2711540 Machinery /Input storage Building Construction at 5 Upazila. Deadline01 Feb 2023 2711543 Procurement of Lower Bearing with the other 02 items spare parts Deadline30 Jan 2023 2711544 Civil, Sanitary repair works of residential building Deadline26 Jan 2023 2711546 Procurement of Steering Cylinder Deadline30 Jan 2023 2711547 Providing and Fixing Split Type Air Cooler instead Deadline25 Jan 2023 2711548 Machinery /Input storage Building Construction at 5 Upazila. Deadline01 Feb 2023 2711549 ID NO: R-3803, Construction of B.C Road Deadline22 Jan 2023 2711550 Repair & Improvement Works Deadline26 Jan 2023 2711552 Improvement of Dokhinbag to Tekbari Road (Dokhinbag Pukurpar to Tek House) Deadline25 Jan 2023 2711553 Construction of Noakati GPS Head Teachers room Deadline08 Feb 2023 2711554 Instillation of Sign Signal & Cantilever Directional Sign Board Deadline25 Jan 2023 2711642 Supply of spare parts/goods and repair works Deadline31 Jan 2023 2711643 Machinery /Input storage Building Construction at 5 Upazila. Deadline01 Feb 2023 2711644 INSTALLATION OF 130 NOS DTW-100MMX38MM Deadline25 Jan 2023 2711645 Construction of Herringbone Bond (HBB) Road Deadline08 Feb 2023 2711646 Machinery /Input storage Building Construction at 5 Upazila. Deadline01 Feb 2023 2711647 Machinery /Input storage Building Construction at 5 Upazila. Deadline01 Feb 2023 2711648 Supply of spare parts/goods and repair works Deadline31 Jan 2023 2711649 Construction of Uni-Block Road and RCC Drain Deadline25 Jan 2023 2711650 Electrical Repair & Renovation works & Installation of Electric Fan Deadline26 Jan 2023 2711679 Estimate of BC road at salna BSMRAU 1-no gate (Mymensing Highway) Deadline25 Jan 2023 2711680 Estimate of BC Road at Middle Hatiaba Dorzipara Jomir Shop to Coachpara. Deadline25 Jan 2023 2711681 Estimate of BC road at South side of Hatiabo Haji Samiruddain High School Deadline25 Jan 2023 2711682 Supply of Chemical Fertilizer for Plantation Deadline30 Jan 2023 2711683 Construction of 11.10m long 4.00m width and 3.30m height 01 No RCC Ghatla Deadline26 Jan 2023 2711684 Supply of Decomposed Cowdung for Plantation Deadline30 Jan 2023 2711685 Supply of Plantation Equipment, RCC Sign Board Materials Deadline30 Jan 2023 2711686 Supply Installation &Testing of Laboratory equipment Deadline30 Jan 2023 2711687 Supply of Engineering and other equipment Deadline07 Feb 2023 2711688 Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of an on- grid Solar system Deadline26 Jan 2023 2711689 Repair and painting works of boundary wall, grill of residential building Deadline26 Jan 2023 2711690 Major Maintenance of 15.52m RCC Girder Bridge on Sanerhat GC - Rahmatpur GC (Bairagirhat) Raod Deadline24 Jan 2023 2711691 A New 16/20 MVA Power Transformer, Related Switchgear Equipments Installation Deadline25 Jan 2023 2711692 Construction of 4-Storied PHCC building at Uttar Baluchara south side Deadline09 Feb 2023 2711693 Supply Installation &Testing of Laboratory equipment Deadline26 Jan 2023 2711694 Supplying of Steel Wire rope & Deadline25 Jan 2023 2711695 Supply of Stakes & Shootly for Plantation Deadline30 Jan 2023 2711740 Renovation of 400 kV Dia-5 switchyard of Bibiyana 400/230 kV Grid Substation Deadline30 Jan 2023 2711741 Supply Installation &Testing of Laboratory equipment Deadline30 Jan 2023 2711742 Major Maintenance of 11.80m long RCC Girder Bridge Deadline24 Jan 2023 2711743 Supplying Skilled, Semi-Skilled Labour and Un-Skilled Labour Deadline25 Jan 2023 2711744 Supplying sports goods to BKSP for 2022-23 FY (Pkg-02) Deadline02 Feb 2023 2711745 Supply Installation &Testing of Laboratory equipment Deadline25 Jan 2023 2711746 Supply Installation &Testing of Laboratory equipment Deadline25 Jan 2023 2711747 Supplying of 1st Class PJ Bricks, Local Sand & Firewood at Pirojpur Road Deadline25 Jan 2023 2711822 Construction of Boundary Wall Including Gate Deadline02 Feb 2023 2711823 Supply of spare parts/goods and repair works Deadline31 Jan 2023 2711824 Supply of spare parts/goods and repair works Deadline31 Jan 2023 2711825 Manufacturing and Supply of Furniture for Academic Building Deadline26 Jan 2023 2711826 Supply, fitting-fixing & Installation of High Intensive Reflecting One Side Cantilever Sign Board, Deadline25 Jan 2023 2711827 Repair and painting works of internal boundary wall Deadline25 Jan 2023 2711828 Supply and Installation of One 110VDC Battery set and one 110V DC Charger Deadline29 Jan 2023 2711829 CTG-REV-41 INSTALLATION OF 20 NOS DTW (75MMX38MM) Deadline25 Jan 2023 2711830 Repairing & Maintenance works & others necessary works Deadline02 Feb 2023 2711831 Supply Installation and Commissioning of 30 Meter Head and 5 liter/second Discharge Deadline25 Jan 2023 2711832 Trimming branches of trees near 11 kv, 0.4 kv and 11/0.4 kv line Deadline24 Jan 2023 2711833 Estimate of RCC Road at Dhaka Mymenshing Highway Joshna Filling station Deadline25 Jan 2023 2711834 Construction of HBB road from south side Deadline25 Jan 2023 2711835 (Part-01) Estimate of HBB Road at West Bahadurpur Primary school Deadline25 Jan 2023 2711836 construction of BC road from kathora Maisanbari road Deadline25 Jan 2023 2711837 Construction BFS road from Kathora mojlishpur road Deadline25 Jan 2023 2711839 (Part-01) Estimate of HBB road at Tek Kathora Bashbari Mosjid & West side of Graveyeard Deadline25 Jan 2023 2711840 . Minor Maintenance of 45.00m long PC Girder Bridge Deadline24 Jan 2023 2711841 Modernization works for Inspection Banglo VIP Room-1, Replacing Deadline25 Jan 2023 2711842 Construction of BC road from pakar matha ties factory Deadline25 Jan 2023 2711843 Construction of Poultry Layer Shed-I at BLRI Regional Station Deadline24 Jan 2023 2711844 Permanent Protective work with rehabilitation of Embankment Deadline24 Jan 2023 2711845 Construction of 42.00m Long Continuous Girder Bridge Deadline09 Feb 2023 2712393 Supply Installation &Testing of Laboratory equipment Deadline26 Jan 2023 2712394 Purchase of printing and stationary materials including pens , Deadline30 Jan 2023 2712395 Widening of Gopalpur hat - Khastaluk via Chaitrakul UP Office Road Deadline31 Jan 2023 2712396 Construction of Additional Class Room of Burburia Government Primary School Deadline24 Jan 2023 2712397 Construction of Pump testing bed & Drainage system Deadline24 Jan 2023 2712530 Internal Electrical Repair works, AC Servicing & Installation of Security light Deadline25 Jan 2023 2712531 Emergence AC Servicing work of different govt office Deadline25 Jan 2023 2712532 . Major Maintenance of 8.20m long RCC Box Culvert on Betgari GC-Paglapir GC Deadline24 Jan 2023 2712533 Construction of boundary wall including main gate Deadline24 Jan 2023 2712534 Repair and Maintenance of Mooring Launch NML-2 Deadline25 Jan 2023 2712535 Modernization & Renovation works for office room Deadline25 Jan 2023 2712536 Construcation of additional calss room of Salpha Sunal GPS under PEDP4 Deadline24 Jan 2023 2712538 Construction of Kathalia Model Gps Head Teacher's room Deadline24 Jan 2023 2712552 Renovation and Maintenance works Deadline31 Jan 2023 2712555 Major Maintenance of 7.90m long RCC Box Culvert Deadline24 Jan 2023 2712556 Repair & Maintenance works (Civil) of Kodda Deadline25 Jan 2023 2712557 Repair & renovation works at the department of Chemistry Deadline24 Jan 2023 2712637 Repair , maintenance , renovation, and system improvement Deadline30 Jan 2023 2712704 Supply of Admit Card Deadline24 Jan 2023 2712705 Towel White, Size: 12 Deadline26 Jan 2023 2712706 Supply of Raw Materials and Retail Parts Deadline07 Feb 2023 2712707 (Development of 15 nos. roads at 24 no ward) Lot Description: Dev. Deadline08 Feb 2023 2712708 Supply of others Monihari Deadline07 Feb 2023 2712709 Supply Of Teaching and learning Materials Deadline07 Feb 2023 2712710 Land Development at the Truck Shed of Moheshkhali Deadline30 Jan 2023 2712803 Supply Of Office Equipment Deadline07 Feb 2023 2712804 (Development of 15 nos. roads at 24 no ward) Deadline08 Feb 2023 2712805 Permanent Protective work with rehabilitation of Embankment and development Deadline24 Jan 2023 2712806 Vertical Extension of Oncology Building form 9th floor to 10th floor Deadline24 Jan 2023 2712896 Construction of Bashuria (No.52) GPS Head Teacher's room Deadline24 Jan 2023 2712962 Supply of spare parts Engine Overhauling, Fuel Pump, clutch, brake, suspension, & other repairing works Deadline24 Jan 2023 2712963 Supply work of cutting plier, nose plier,various types of wrech,torch light Deadline24 Jan 2023 2712964 Repair and maintenance of rampur 33/11KV rampur substation Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713107 Supply of spare parts for Fuel Pump, Clutch Differential & other related repairing works Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713113 Supply of spare parts for Engine Overhauling, Fuel Pump Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713118 Denting ,Painting and maintenance works Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713129 AH Passport I/O (For CW Systems) AC Plant Domestic marine Deadline15 Jan 2023 2713228 Supply of necessary spare parts for repairing works of J.M Road Roller No-03 (Model-100-4) & Tyre Roller No-04 Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713230 Supply of spare parts for Engine Overhauling Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713231 Supply of tire-tube and battery for All Vehicles Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713232 Supply of spare parts for Clutch system, differential system Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713234 Supply of spare parts for Engine overhauling, Fuel Pump, Gear box repair Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713236 Supply of spare parts for Engine overhauling, Fuel Pump, Clutch, Brake Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713238 Supply of necessary spare parts for Soil Compactor (Model-1102 P.D) Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713239 In the Year of 2022-2023 Supply of spare parts for repair work of Prado jeep Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713242 Chemical cleaning and de-scaling of Chiller and AHUâ??s Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713243 Supply of necessary spare parts for Fedroma Road Roller Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713246 In the Year of 2022-2023 Supply of spare parts for repair work of Pajero jeep Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713247 Protective work along the left bank of Ghorautra river from km. 37.600 to km. 38.000 = 0.400 km to protect Chatirchar village in Upazila-Nikli, Dist- Kishoreganj in C/W River Bank Deadline09 Feb 2023 2713248 Construction of 75 no. store and office ghar (semi-pacca) including foundation with civil, electrical & steel work. Deadline19 Feb 2023 2713250 Procurement of Computers & Others Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713253 Re-Construction of Moddyapara Community Clinic (Ward No: Old-01, New-05) at Mirzapur Union under Sadar Upazila in Gazipur District. Deadline26 Jan 2023 2713259 Procurement of Equipments for Electronics Lab (4112304) Part-2 Deadline25 Jan 2023 2713308 Procurement of Laboratory equipment Deadline06 Feb 2023 2713309 Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 400- KVA Electric Sub-Station including Construction of Sub-Station Building with Internal Electrification Works at Naikkhongchor Deadline30 Jan 2023 2713311 Construction of Ulpur Muslim Para GPS,103 No S.M.Model GPS Deadline26 Jan 2023 2713312 Vertical/Fur/2022-23/Lot-01:Manufacturing and Supply of Furniture for Academic Building at Balipara Bazar High School,Sadar, Bandarban. Deadline30 Jan 2023 2713313 At Chattogram, Kadamtali Bridge workshop compound : (A) Repairing of 260'-0 Deadline30 Jan 2023 2713315 Re-Construction of Kaksiya Community Clinic (Ward No: Old-03, New-07) at Pachdona Union under Sadar Upazila in Narsingdi District. Deadline26 Jan 2023 2713316 Repair & Maintenance of Office Building at Patnitala Sub-Division under Road Division, Naogaon during the year 2022-2023. Deadline29 Jan 2023 2713318 At SSAE/Works/BCI Section:Partial Rebuilding of bed block, pier, wing wall, box wall, ballast return wall, coping wall of bridge no. 02 (A) at k.m. 240/7-8 in between KKPD-CYT sect Deadline26 Jan 2023 2713319 In the Year of 2022-2023 Supply of spare parts for repair work Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713320 Manufacturing, Supplying and Installation of Traffic Sign-Signal at Different Kilometers of R-542, R-545, R-547& Z-6856 Road under Road Division, Naogaon during the year 2022-2023. Deadline29 Jan 2023 2713322 Procurement of Network Router, Network Switch & KVM Switch with Monitor (Supply, Installation & Commissioning) for Janata Bank Limited following Open Tendering Method. Deadline26 Jan 2023 2713324 Installation of water treatment plant to supply clean water, installing water barrier at roof to stop water seepage, changing sanitary fittings on 1st floor toilet, renewing worn o Deadline25 Jan 2023 2713326 Sub-Soil investigation, Topa Survey 1 No. Culvert Barguna (Chandukhali) Betagi Road (Z-8803) under Barguna Road Division during the year 2022-2023 Deadline26 Jan 2023 2713327 Re-Construction of Sinaboh Community Clinic (Ward No: Old-02, New-04) at Mouchak Union under Kaliakoir Upazila in Gazipur District. Deadline26 Jan 2023 2713329 Repair of Non-Residential Buildings Deadline30 Jan 2023 2713330 Re-Construction of Biproborsha Community Clinic (Ward No: Old-02, New-21) at Kawltia Union under Sadar Upazila in Gazipur District. Deadline26 Jan 2023 2713331 Cutting and Cleaning of grass, jungles and shrub of 07 (Seven) nos Grid Sub-stations under GMD, PGCB, Rangpur. Deadline30 Jan 2023 2713333 Manufacturing, Supplying and Installation of Traffic Sign-Signal at Different Kilometers of Z-6813, Z-6856 & R-685 Road under Road Division, Naogaon during the year 2022-2023. Deadline29 Jan 2023 2713334 In the Year of 2022-2023 Supply of spare parts for repair work Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713335 Supplying of SF6 Gas Cylinder for using different Grid Sub-station under GMD, PGCB, Rangpur. Deadline30 Jan 2023 2713337 Re-Construction of Kajirkandi Community Clinic (Ward No: Old-02, New-04) at Alokbali Union under Sadar Upazila in Narsingdi District. Deadline26 Jan 2023 2713338 In the Year of 2022-2023 Supply of spare parts for repair work Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713340 Construction works of window Grill, Dustbin, Flag stand Basement & Property area pillar etc painting works of control room building, Main gate & boundary wall etc other civil Repai Deadline30 Jan 2023 2713341 Re-Construction of Dhukundichar Community Clinic (Ward No: Old-01, New-04) at Morjal Union under Raipura Upazila in Narsingdi District. Deadline26 Jan 2023 2713342 Bank Protective work at the Left bank of Chengi River Deadline07 Feb 2023 2713344 Re-Construction of Dokhin Khailkur Community Clinic (Ward No: Old-03, New-38) at Gacha Union under Sadar Upazila in Gazipur District. Deadline26 Jan 2023 2713456 Emergency repair and maintenance works Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713477 Supply of spare parts for Engine Overhauling, Fuel Pump, Clutch, Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713478 Re-Construction of Idilpur Community Clinic (Word No-02) at Idilpur Union,Sadullapur Upazila in Gaibandha Disrict.(A-Type) Deadline25 Jan 2023 2713479 Re-Construction of Rifaithpur Community Clinic (Word No-05) at Badieakhali Union,Sadar Upazila in Gaibandha Disrict.(A-Type) Deadline25 Jan 2023 2713480 In the Year of 2022-2023 Supply of spare parts for repair work Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713481 Procurement of 05 items of spare parts including Pump for 45 Ton RST (Model- Konecranes TFC 45RH) of Zonal Workshop-C. Deadline31 Jan 2023 2713482 Sub-soil investigation work for Construction of Boundary Wall at Morhum Abdur Rouf Talukdar Textile Vocational Institute ,Kalkini, Madaripur Deadline25 Jan 2023 2713483 Construction of ZIRABO GPS Head Teacher's room with attached toilet Deadline30 Jan 2023 2713484 H.B.B. work Both side approach Road f Amtali ferry ghat at 33rd Km of Patuakhali-Amtali-Barguna-Kakchira Road (Z-880) under Road Division Barguna during the year 2022-2023 Deadline26 Jan 2023 2713485 Cleaning work of debris drains for eradicating water logging, cutting jangles & shrub in different govt offices and officers residence for under Madaripur PWD Division for FY 2022- Deadline25 Jan 2023 2713486 External internal electro mechanical repair work in three buildings and surrounding area in 1000sft and 1250sft buildings in Chandmari staff quarter in Madaripur. Deadline25 Jan 2023 2713487 Reconstruction of damaged boundary wall of District Judge and Additional District Judge in Madaripur Deadline25 Jan 2023 2713488 Procurement of 04 items of spare parts for 4 High Straddle Carrier (Model-Noell/Terex/Konecrane NSC 644H/E) & 45 Ton RST (Model- Kalmar DRF 450-6S5M) of Zonal Workshop-C. Deadline31 Jan 2023 2713489 Re-Construction of Pabnapur Community Clinic (Word No-01) at Pabnapur Union,Palashbari Upazila in Gaibandha Disrict.(A-Type) Deadline25 Jan 2023 2713490 Sub-soil investigation work for Construction of 560 Model Mosque and Islamic Cultural Centre One at Kalkini Upazilla, Madaripur. Deadline25 Jan 2023 2713491 Construction of RCC Drain and Road Rammala Road side & Jahirul kamal House Under Cumilla City Corporation (Ward No-08). Deadline26 Jan 2023 2713492 In the Year of 2022-2023 Supply of spare parts for repair work Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713493 Ashphalt Materials supply for Departmental work at Different Roads of Kuakata Road Sub-Division under Patuakhali Road Division during the year 2022-2023 Deadline23 Jan 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us