Bangladesh Tenders - 12 January 2023 (Page 3 of 3)

465 tenders published in Bangladesh on 12 January 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 12 January 2023, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, IT-Software, Security Printing, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Energy, Management Consultancy.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 12 January 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, IT-Software, Security Printing, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Energy, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

2713764 Re-Construction of Mohishmuri Community Clinic (Ward No-09) at Kakina Union in Kaligonj Upazila under Lalmonirhat District. (Type-A) Deadline25 Jan 2023 2713765 Supply Of Various Types of furniture for different departments Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713766 Re-Construction of Uttor Mushrot Modati Community Clinic (Ward No-06) at Modati Union in Kaligonj Upazila under Lalmonirhat District. (Type-A) Deadline25 Jan 2023 2713767 Re-Construction of Mohishmuri Community Clinic (Ward No-09) at Kakina Union in Kaligonj Upazila under Lalmonirhat District. (Type-A) Deadline25 Jan 2023 2713769 Re-Construction of Poschim Bisondoi Community Clinic (Ward No-05) at Dawabari Union in Hatibandha Upazila under Lalmonirhat District. (Type-A) Deadline25 Jan 2023 2713770 Procurement and Laying of Power Cable and related works Deadline31 Jan 2023 2713771 Re-Construction of Thangjhara Community Clinic (Ward No-01) at Saniajan Union in Hatibandha Upazila under Lalmonirhat District. (Type-A) Deadline25 Jan 2023 2713772 Re-Construction of Thangjhara Community Clinic (Ward No-01) at Saniajan Union in Hatibandha Upazila under Lalmonirhat District. (Type-A) Deadline25 Jan 2023 2713773 Re-Construction of Purbo Sardubi Community Clinic (Ward No-08) at Borokhata Union in Hatibandha Upazila under Lalmonirhat District. (Type-A) Deadline25 Jan 2023 2713774 Re-Construction of Ververir hat Community Clinic (Ward No-03) at Jogotber Union in Patgram Upazila under Lalmonirhat District. (Type-A) Deadline25 Jan 2023 2713777 Repair & Improvement Works of Road & Drain Deadline26 Jan 2023 2713778 Ancillary works of Admin Building and Shohid Syed Nazrul Islam Academic Building in DUET, Gazipur. Deadline09 Feb 2023 2713779 Re-Construction of Dhobolsoti Community Clinic (Ward No-04) at Patgram Union in Patgram Upazila under Lalmonirhat District. (Type-A) Deadline25 Jan 2023 2713780 Re-Construction of Auliarhat Community Clinic (Ward No-04) at Sreerampur Union in Patgram Upazila under Lalmonirhat District. (Type-A) Deadline25 Jan 2023 2713781 Transportation of Electrical Materials Hardware, SPC, Concrete & Wooden Poles Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713782 Re-Construction of Nun Khawa Community Clinic (Ward No-05) at Nun Khawa Union in Nageswari Upazila under Kurigram District. (Type-B) Deadline25 Jan 2023 2713786 Re-Construction of Khamar Bashpatar Community Clinic (Ward No-03) at Ostomir Char Union in Chilmari Upazila under Kurigram District. (Type-B) Deadline25 Jan 2023 2713788 Construction of additional class room of Dobila Debipur GPS Deadline31 Jan 2023 2713789 Repair work with B.F.S. & H.B.B. from ch 31th km(p) of Sonahat Landport- Mothergonj- Bhitorband- Nageshwari Road (Z-5624) under Road Division Kurigram during the FY 2022-2023. Deadline25 Jan 2023 2713790 In the Year of 2022-2023 Supply of spare parts for repair work of Microbus (Model-L-300/4D-56) Dhaka Metro-Cha-51-8192, Nissan pickup (Model-D-22) Dhaka Metro-Tha-11-3995, Pajero j Deadline25 Jan 2023 2713792 ( Development of 2 nos road at 31 no. ward) Deadline01 Feb 2023 2713800 Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning Deadline31 Jan 2023 2713801 Supply and Installation of Air-cooler at Divisional Commissioner Banglow Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713802 Construction of Poultry Brooder Shed-I at BLRI Regional Station Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713803 Re-Construction of Paikordariya Community Clinic (C.C.) Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713804 Supply and Installation of Computers for the Department Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713805 Re-Construction of Khashbaguri Community Clinic (C.C.) Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713806 Re-Construction of Aroji Anantopur Community Clinic (C.C.) Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713807 ( Development of 12 nos. roads at 1 no ward ) Deadline01 Feb 2023 2713808 Re-Construction of Shukurmoye Community Clinic (C.C.) Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713809 Supplying spear parts of Dhaka Metro Gha-11-4845 maintained Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713810 Printing and Supply of Examination Materials for University. Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713811 Extension of 9(Nine) span 11kV Overhead line for CSRM scrap recycling zone Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713812 Construction of additional class room of Katabari GPS under PEDP4. Deadline31 Jan 2023 2713813 Supplying spare parts of JM Road Roller-391 maintained Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713814 Supply of Various Types of Stationary (23 Items) Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713815 Repair & Maintenance of Air Cooler for PAB, Hospital, Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713816 Repair & Maintenance of Air Cooler for PAB, Hospital, Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713828 Construction/Reconstruction of Hygienic Slaughter slab/wet market Deadline12 Feb 2023 2713829 (Development of 4 nos. roads at 36 no ward) Deadline08 Feb 2023 2713830 (Development of 7 nos. roads at 29 no ward) Deadline01 Feb 2023 2713948 Procurement of Computer, Laptop and other IT equipment Deadline26 Jan 2023 2713949 Supply of various types goods (Group-D) Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713950 Supplying spare parts of Bedford Truck Tangail T-80, Bedford Truck Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713951 Repair & Improvement Works of Road & Drain Deadline26 Jan 2023 2713952 Repair & Improvement Works of Road & Drain Deadline26 Jan 2023 2713953 Supply and Installation of Alternative LT Underground Cable Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713954 Re-Construction of Nitarun Community Clinic (C.C.) Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713955 Construction of 75 no. store and office ghar (semi-pacca) Deadline15 Feb 2023 2713956 Re-Construction of Baroil Community Clinic (C.C.) Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713957 Procurement of Multimedia Projector, Photocopier, Sound system Deadline25 Jan 2023 2713958 Electrical Renovation and Beautification Work Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713959 Earth Work, Repair and Seal Coat work Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713960 Supply and Installation of Desktop Computer for IICT. Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713961 Construction of additional class room of Upar Shilot RPS Deadline31 Jan 2023 2713962 Construction of additional class room of Khutigacha GPS Deadline31 Jan 2023 2713963 Re-Construction of Koytaher Community Clinic (C.C.) Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713964 Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of VRF Air Conditioning System Deadline31 Jan 2023 2713965 Construction/Reconstruction of Hygienic Slaughter slab/wet market Deadline12 Feb 2023 2713966 Construction of Additional Class Room Rail Road Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713967 Modification of Wiring of CCT Gate No-01, NCT Gate No-01 Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713969 Electrification, Water Supply Line of New Chemical Shed Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713970 Shifting and replacement of Electricity, Water etc. Supply Line Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713971 Printing and supply of Bangla 1430 Bangabda Calendar Deadline24 Jan 2023 2713995 In the Year of 2022-2023 Supply of spare parts for repair work of Pajero jeep (Model-4G-64) Dhaka Metro-Gha-11-1651, Prado jeep (Model-3RZ) Dhaka Metro-Gha-11-1621. Prado jeep (Mod Deadline25 Jan 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us