Bangladesh Tenders - 3 April 2023 (Page 3 of 3)

480 tenders published in Bangladesh on 3 April 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 3 April 2023, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Energy, Medical Consumables, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 3 April 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Energy, Medical Consumables, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

2977231 Mirpur PWD Division, Dhaka Deadline17 Apr 2023 2977233 Mirpur PWD Division, Dhaka Deadline17 Apr 2023 2977234 Mirpur PWD Division, Dhaka Deadline17 Apr 2023 2977237 Netrokona O&M Division Deadline18 Apr 2023 2977239 Cumilla O&M Division Deadline17 Apr 2023 2977240 Cumilla O&M Division Deadline17 Apr 2023 2977241 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Bakerganj, Barisal Deadline26 Apr 2023 2977244 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Bakerganj, Barisal Deadline26 Apr 2023 2977246 PWD EM Workshop Division Deadline17 Apr 2023 2977248 Pulse & Oil Seed Division Deadline18 Apr 2023 2977249 Office of the Project Director, Improvement of Traffic Infrastructures and Road Safety under Dhaka North City Corporation Deadline03 May 2023 2977251 Rangpur Road Division Deadline18 Apr 2023 2977252 Azimpur PWD Division, New Market, Dhaka Deadline18 Apr 2023 2977253 Department of Disaster Management Deadline03 May 2023 2977254 Department of Disaster Management Deadline03 May 2023 2977255 Zilla Parishad, Gopalganj Deadline03 May 2023 2977258 Superintending Engineer (Contract and Procurement) Deadline27 Apr 2023 2977260 PWD EM Workshop Division Deadline17 Apr 2023 2977262 Purchase Department Deadline03 May 2023 2977460 ReplacementofexistingLTpowercableby FRpowercablefromTB-13Sub-Stationto 3rdFloorwitchRoom-32,i/cotherrelatedworksofTB-2atHSIA. Deadline25 Apr 2023 2977461 RepairandmaintenanceofJashoreAirportduringtheyear2021-2022(S:H:-RepairandmaintenanceofResthousein/c.otheralliedworks). Deadline16 Apr 2023 2977462 Supplyofdifferenttypesof Filter,Oil,Lubricantetc. servicingmaterialsfordaily timetotimeuseinARFF VehiclesatHSIA,DhakaandotherAirportsof CAAB(Re-Tender). Deadline17 Apr 2023 2977463 Jamalpur pwd division Deadline18 Apr 2023 2977464 Mohadevpur Upazila Health Complex Deadline17 Apr 2023 2977465 Khulna PWD Division-1 Deadline17 Apr 2023 2977466 Mohadevpur Upazila Health Complex Deadline17 Apr 2023 2977467 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Noakhali Sadar, Noakhali Deadline18 Apr 2023 2977468 Patnitala Upazila Health Complex Deadline17 Apr 2023 2977469 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Bhaluka, Mymensingh Deadline18 Apr 2023 2977470 Unit Office, Bandarban Deadline18 Apr 2023 2977471 Unit Office, Bandarban Deadline18 Apr 2023 2977472 Unit Office, Bandarban Deadline18 Apr 2023 2977473 Unit Office, Bandarban Deadline18 Apr 2023 2977474 Unit Office, Bandarban Deadline18 Apr 2023 2977475 Unit Office, Bandarban Deadline18 Apr 2023 2977476 Office Of The Phulpur Pourashava, Mymensingh Deadline18 Apr 2023 2977477 Office Of The Phulpur Pourashava, Mymensingh Deadline18 Apr 2023 2977478 Office of the Mundumala Pourashava, Rajshahi Deadline27 Apr 2023 2977479 Office of the Mundumala Pourashava, Rajshahi Deadline27 Apr 2023 2977480 Office of the Principal, Barguna Polytechnic Institute Deadline18 Apr 2023 2977481 Office of the Principal, Barguna Polytechnic Institute Deadline18 Apr 2023 2977482 Office of the Principal, Barguna Polytechnic Institute Deadline18 Apr 2023 2977483 Unit Office, Bandarban Deadline18 Apr 2023 2977484 Unit Office, Bandarban Deadline18 Apr 2023 2977485 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Mithapukur, Rangpur Deadline18 Apr 2023 2977486 PD-Unit Office , Bandarban Deadline18 Apr 2023 2977487 Office of the Executive Engineer, EM Division-2 Deadline18 Apr 2023 2977488 Betagi Upazila Health Complex Deadline27 Apr 2023 2977489 Office of the Executive Engineer, EM Division-2 Deadline18 Apr 2023 2977490 Betagi Upazila Health Complex Deadline27 Apr 2023 2977491 Betagi Upazila Health Complex Deadline27 Apr 2023 2977492 Betagi Upazila Health Complex Deadline27 Apr 2023 2977493 Office of the Executive Engineer, EED, Meherpur District. Deadline18 Apr 2023 2977494 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Hakimpur, Dinajpur Deadline18 Apr 2023 2977495 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Hakimpur, Dinajpur Deadline18 Apr 2023 2977496 Office of the Executive Engineer, LGED, Barguna Deadline25 Apr 2023 2977497 Unit Office, Bandarban Deadline18 Apr 2023 2977498 Unit Office, Bandarban Deadline18 Apr 2023 2977499 HED, Kushtia Division, Kushtia Deadline18 Apr 2023 2977500 Office Of the Zila Parishad, Dinajpur. Deadline27 Apr 2023 2977501 Office of the Executive Engineer, LGED, Barguna Deadline25 Apr 2023 2977502 Office of the Executive Engineer, EM Division-2 Deadline18 Apr 2023 2977503 Office of the Executive Engineer, EM Division-2 Deadline18 Apr 2023 2977504 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Fulbaria, Mymensingh Deadline18 Apr 2023 2977505 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Fulbaria, Mymensingh Deadline18 Apr 2023 2977506 Dhaka Laboratory Deadline20 Apr 2023 2977507 Office of the Executive Engineer, EM Division-2 Deadline18 Apr 2023 2977508 Unit Office, Bandarban Deadline18 Apr 2023 2977509 Unit Office, Bandarban Deadline18 Apr 2023 2977527 Barisal O&M Division Deadline17 Apr 2023 2977528 Barisal O&M Division Deadline17 Apr 2023 2977529 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Bakerganj, Barisal Deadline26 Apr 2023 2977530 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Bakerganj, Barisal Deadline26 Apr 2023 2977531 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Muktagacha, Mymensingh Deadline18 Apr 2023 2977532 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Bakerganj, Barisal Deadline26 Apr 2023 2977534 Noakhali Road Division Deadline18 Apr 2023 2977535 Noakhali Road Division Deadline18 Apr 2023 2977852 Azimpur PWD Division, New Market, Dhaka Deadline18 Apr 2023 2978138 Transportation, Installation, Testing and Commissioning Work of 132/33kV, 50/75 MVA T-04 Transformer at Bakalia Grid Sub-Station under GMD Chattogram-Central, PGCB. Deadline08 May 2023 2978399 Establishment of Kushtia Medical College and Hospital Project, Kushtia Deadline17 Apr 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us