Bangladesh Tenders - 11 April 2023 (Page 4 of 5)

829 tenders published in Bangladesh on 11 April 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 11 April 2023, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Security Printing, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management, Meters, Transportation-Railways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 11 April 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Security Printing, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management, Meters, Transportation-Railways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

3000125 Patuakhali PWD Division Deadline26 Apr 2023 3000126 Office of the Superintending Engineer (PE) , Dhaka Laboratory Circle Deadline02 May 2023 3000128 Khulna Road Division Deadline25 Apr 2023 3000129 Dhaka Road Division Deadline27 Apr 2023 3000130 MOHARA DIVISION Deadline25 Apr 2023 3000131 PD Office of Renovation, Modernization & Construction of Office Buildings & Infrastructures of BADC. Deadline25 Apr 2023 3000132 Nilphamari Road Division Deadline27 Apr 2023 3000133 Mohakhali PWD Division, Mohakhali, Dhaka Deadline25 Apr 2023 3000136 Office of the Executive Engineer,DPHE, Manikgonj Deadline25 Apr 2023 3000137 Khulna PWD Division-1 Deadline27 Apr 2023 3000138 Directorate of Purchase Deadline02 May 2023 3000139 Jamalpur Circle Deadline11 May 2023 3000141 Jamalpur Circle Deadline11 May 2023 3000143 Director Admin and Finance Deadline27 Apr 2023 3000144 Chattogram Coastal Forest Division Deadline26 Apr 2023 3000146 Sherpur Road Division Deadline27 Apr 2023 3000147 District Primary Education Office (Habiganj) Deadline26 Apr 2023 3000149 Office of the treasurer Deadline27 Apr 2023 3000150 Office of the treasurer Deadline27 Apr 2023 3000151 District Primary Education Office (Habiganj) Deadline26 Apr 2023 3000152 District Primary Education Office (Habiganj) Deadline26 Apr 2023 3000153 Office of the treasurer Deadline27 Apr 2023 3000154 District Primary Education Office (Habiganj) Deadline26 Apr 2023 3000155 District Primary Education Office (Habiganj) Deadline26 Apr 2023 3000156 District Primary Education Office (Habiganj) Deadline26 Apr 2023 3000157 District Primary Education Office (Habiganj) Deadline26 Apr 2023 3000158 District Primary Education Office (Habiganj) Deadline26 Apr 2023 3000159 Office of the PD, 100 MG Rehab Deadline27 Apr 2023 3000160 Mohakhali PWD Division, Mohakhali, Dhaka Deadline25 Apr 2023 3000162 Mohakhali PWD Division, Mohakhali, Dhaka Deadline25 Apr 2023 3000163 Mohakhali PWD Division, Mohakhali, Dhaka Deadline25 Apr 2023 3000164 Mohakhali PWD Division, Mohakhali, Dhaka Deadline25 Apr 2023 3000165 District Primary Education Office (Habiganj) Deadline26 Apr 2023 3000303 Mohakhali PWD Division, Mohakhali, Dhaka Deadline25 Apr 2023 3000306 Mohakhali PWD Division, Mohakhali, Dhaka Deadline25 Apr 2023 3000308 Mohakhali PWD Division, Mohakhali, Dhaka Deadline25 Apr 2023 3000310 Mohakhali PWD Division, Mohakhali, Dhaka Deadline25 Apr 2023 3000312 Mohakhali PWD Division, Mohakhali, Dhaka Deadline25 Apr 2023 3000316 PD Office of Renovation, Modernization & Construction of Office Buildings & Infrastructures of BADC. Deadline25 Apr 2023 3000322 Mohakhali PWD Division, Mohakhali, Dhaka Deadline25 Apr 2023 3000325 Jamalpur Circle Deadline11 May 2023 3000328 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Daulatkhan, Bhola Deadline03 May 2023 3000332 Regional Directorate Office, Chittagong & Sylhet Division Deadline25 Apr 2023 3000334 Office of the Executive Engineer, EED, Sylhet, District. Deadline27 Apr 2023 3000336 Office of the Executive Engineer, EED, Sylhet, District. Deadline27 Apr 2023 3000337 Office of the Executive Engineer, EED, Sylhet, District. Deadline27 Apr 2023 3000338 Office of the Executive Engineer, EED, Sylhet, District. Deadline27 Apr 2023 3000340 Office of the Executive Engineer, EED, Sylhet, District. Deadline27 Apr 2023 3000342 Office of the Executive Engineer, EED, Sylhet, District. Deadline27 Apr 2023 3000345 Office of the Executive Engineer, EED, Sylhet, District. Deadline27 Apr 2023 3001460 Cotton Gloves Deadline13 Apr 2023 3001772 Appointment of Carrying Agent for Transportation and Stacking including Clearing & Forwarding (C&F) in Chattogram and Mongla port of 2nd lot 40,000 MT (±10%) bagged DAP Fertilizer Deadline12 Apr 2023 3001773 Appointment of Carrying Agent for Transportation and Stacking including Clearing & Forwarding (C&F) in Chattogram and Mongla port of 2nd lot 40,000 MT (±10%) Bagged DAP Fertilizer Deadline12 Apr 2023 3001774 Procurement of Dietary Items Deadline17 Apr 2023 3001775 Construction of Semi Pacca Market, RCC Road, Drain, Culvart etc. Deadline26 Apr 2023 3001777 Physical Services from Service Provider Firms for Hiring Vehicles and Maintaining Transport Facilities Deadline03 May 2023 3001778 180-Feet 3-Legged Self-Supporting Tower. Deadline08 May 2023 3003391 Construction of Mosque Deadline26 Apr 2023 3003518 Consultancy Services for Institutional Capacity - Human Resources Development Plan Deadline01 Aug 2023 3003807 Construction of R.C.C Road Deadline17 Apr 2023 3005174 Tenders are being invited from privately owned institutions/organizations for the purpose of operating a photostat, phone, fax and stationery shop measuring 1567.08 square feet ins Deadline03 May 2023 3005176 R.M.O. Building during the year 2021-2022 (S.H:-Essential repair & maintenance & renewing APS on roof, plaster, external & internal paint, sanitary works with other Deadline27 Apr 2023 3005178 Netrokona pwd division Deadline26 Apr 2023 3005179 Office of the Executive Engineer, EM Division-1 Deadline27 Apr 2023 3005180 Rangamati PWD Division, Rangamati Deadline27 Apr 2023 3005181 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Thanchi, Bandarban Deadline03 May 2023 3005182 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Sarishabari, Jamalpur Deadline03 May 2023 3005183 Office of the Executive Engineer DPHE, Madaripur Deadline25 Apr 2023 3005185 Office Of The Upazila Engineer, Khaliajuri, Netrokona Deadline26 Apr 2023 3005186 Office Of The Upazila Engineer, Khaliajuri, Netrokona Deadline26 Apr 2023 3005187 Office Of The Upazila Engineer, Khaliajuri, Netrokona Deadline26 Apr 2023 3005191 Procurement of 3,500 Reams Sensitized Security Cheque Paper (CBS-1) 95.0 gsm (±5%), Size: 584mm × 457mm (23"×18") Deadline18 May 2023 3005219 Office Of The Upazila Engineer, Khaliajuri, Netrokona Deadline26 Apr 2023 3005220 Office Of The Upazila Engineer, Khaliajuri, Netrokona Deadline26 Apr 2023 3005337 Office Of The Upazila Engineer, Khaliajuri, Netrokona Deadline26 Apr 2023 3005338 Office of the Mirzapur Pourashava, Tangail Deadline27 Apr 2023 3005339 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Muktagacha, Mymensingh Deadline03 May 2023 3005340 PD Office of Renovation, Modernization & Construction of Office Buildings & Infrastructures of BADC. Deadline25 Apr 2023 3005341 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Sarishabari, Jamalpur Deadline03 May 2023 3005342 Office of the Executive Engineer, Sales & Distribution Division-1, WZPDCL, Khulna Deadline27 Apr 2023 3005343 Chief Signal & Telecommunication Engineer ( East ) Deadline25 Apr 2023 3005344 Central Equipment Repair Shop(CERS) Deadline27 Apr 2023 3005345 Office of the Executive Engineer, Bhola Electric Supply, Bhola Deadline26 Apr 2023 3005347 Central Equipment Repair Shop(CERS) Deadline27 Apr 2023 3005348 Central Equipment Repair Shop(CERS) Deadline27 Apr 2023 3005349 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Damuddya, Shariatpur Deadline26 Apr 2023 3005350 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Gurudaspur, Natore Deadline27 Apr 2023 3005351 Office of the Executive Engineer,EED, Netrokona, District. Deadline03 May 2023 3005353 Office of the DDO (for Goods), Bangladesh Livestock Research Institute (BLRI) Deadline24 Apr 2023 3005354 Office of the DDO (for Goods), Bangladesh Livestock Research Institute (BLRI) Deadline26 Apr 2023 3005355 Barisal O&M Division Deadline25 Apr 2023 3005356 Barisal O&M Division Deadline25 Apr 2023 3005357 Office of the Executive Engineer, LGED, Netrokona Deadline02 May 2023 3005358 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Bhairab, Kishoreganj Deadline02 May 2023 3005359 Haripur 412 MW Combined Cycle Power Plant Deadline02 May 2023 3005360 Barisal O&M Division Deadline25 Apr 2023 3005362 Barisal O&M Division Deadline25 Apr 2023 3005363 Barisal O&M Division Deadline25 Apr 2023 3005364 Barisal O&M Division Deadline25 Apr 2023 3005365 Barisal O&M Division Deadline25 Apr 2023 3005366 Barisal O&M Division Deadline07 May 2023 3005367 Central Cattle Breeding and Dairy Farm Deadline26 Apr 2023 3005368 Buildings & Grounds Section Deadline26 Apr 2023 3005369 Office of the Chief Engineer (East), Chittagong Deadline11 May 2023 3005370 Dhaka Forest Division Deadline27 Apr 2023 3005371 Dhaka Forest Division Deadline27 Apr 2023 3005372 Barisal O&M Division Deadline25 Apr 2023 3005373 Barisal O&M Division Deadline25 Apr 2023 3005374 Barisal O&M Division Deadline25 Apr 2023 3005375 Office of the Executive Engineer, LGED, Chandpur Deadline08 May 2023 3005376 Office of the Vice Chancellor or Enginering Section,HSTU,Dinajpur Deadline25 Apr 2023 3005377 Emergency Water Supply Project Deadline26 Apr 2023 3005378 Bandarban Hill District Council Deadline26 Apr 2023 3005379 Office of the Deputy Manager(Maintenance), Bhola 225MW CCPP Deadline27 Apr 2023 3005380 Deputy Manager (Maintenance), Barapukuria Coal fired Thermal Power Station. Deadline03 May 2023 3005382 Pabna PWD Division, Pabna Deadline03 May 2023 3005383 Office of the Executive Engineer, EED,Joypurhat, District. Deadline27 Apr 2023 3005384 office of the Executive Engineer, EED, Naogaon, District. Deadline30 Apr 2023 3005385 office of the Executive Engineer, EED, Naogaon, District. Deadline30 Apr 2023 3005386 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Kazipur, Sirajganj Deadline08 May 2023 3005388 office of the Executive Engineer, EED, Naogaon, District. Deadline30 Apr 2023 3005395 Dhaka Forest Division Deadline27 Apr 2023 3005398 Barisal O&M Division Deadline25 Apr 2023 3005402 Executive Engineer (Boiler), 7th Unit, GPS, Palash, Narsingdi. Deadline03 May 2023 3005405 Noakhali PWD Division Deadline26 Apr 2023 3005407 Office of the Executive Engineer, EED,Joypurhat, District. Deadline27 Apr 2023 3005416 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Kazipur, Sirajganj Deadline08 May 2023 3005417 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Kazipur, Sirajganj Deadline08 May 2023 3005418 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Subarnachar, Noakhali Deadline03 May 2023 3005419 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Mujibnagar, Meherpur Deadline26 Apr 2023 3005420 Distribution Division-Cox'sbazar BPDB, Cox'sbazar. Deadline27 Apr 2023 3005421 Distribution Division-Cox'sbazar BPDB, Cox'sbazar. Deadline27 Apr 2023 3005475 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Beanibazar, Sylhet Deadline30 Apr 2023 3005476 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Beanibazar, Sylhet Deadline30 Apr 2023 3005477 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Beanibazar, Sylhet Deadline30 Apr 2023 3005478 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Kazipur, Sirajganj Deadline08 May 2023 3005482 Office Of The Upazila Engineer, Khaliajuri, Netrokona Deadline26 Apr 2023 3005484 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Thanchi, Bandarban Deadline23 Apr 2023 3005485 Office of the Executive Engineer, LGED, Netrokona Deadline02 May 2023 3005486 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Sarishabari, Jamalpur Deadline03 May 2023 3005487 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Kazipur, Sirajganj Deadline08 May 2023 3005488 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Kazipur, Sirajganj Deadline08 May 2023 3005489 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Kazipur, Sirajganj Deadline08 May 2023 3005491 Office Of The Upazila Engineer, Khaliajuri, Netrokona Deadline26 Apr 2023 3005492 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Kazipur, Sirajganj Deadline08 May 2023 3005493 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Kazipur, Sirajganj Deadline08 May 2023 3005494 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Kazipur, Sirajganj Deadline08 May 2023 3005495 Executive Engineer, Sales and Distribution Division-3, BPDB,Comilla Deadline03 May 2023 3005496 Chief Signal & Telecommunication Engineer ( East ) Deadline25 Apr 2023 3005497 Office Of The Upazila Engineer, Khaliajuri, Netrokona Deadline26 Apr 2023 3005498 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Kazipur, Sirajganj Deadline08 May 2023 3005499 Office of the Quality Assurance Manager, Quality Control Lab, Khulna Deadline25 Apr 2023 3005500 Office of the Executive Engineer,EED, Netrokona, District. Deadline27 Apr 2023 3005501 Engineering Department (Civil), Sylhet City Corporation. Deadline27 Apr 2023 3005502 Office of the Executive Engineer DPHE, Madaripur Deadline25 Apr 2023 3005503 Engineering Department (Civil), Sylhet City Corporation. Deadline11 May 2023 3005504 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Damuddya, Shariatpur Deadline26 Apr 2023 3005505 Office of the Quality Assurance Manager, Quality Control Lab, Khulna Deadline25 Apr 2023 3005506 Sales and Distribution Division, Fouzderhat, BPDB, Chittagong Deadline25 Apr 2023 3005507 Office of the Executive Engineer, LGED, Kurigram Deadline02 May 2023 3005508 Engineering Department (Civil), Sylhet City Corporation. Deadline08 May 2023 3005509 Office of the Quality Assurance Manager, Quality Control Lab, Khulna Deadline25 Apr 2023 3005510 Special Branch, Dhaka Deadline25 Apr 2023 3005511 Distribution Division-Cox'sbazar BPDB, Cox'sbazar. Deadline27 Apr 2023 3005512 Office Of The Upazila Engineer, Khaliajuri, Netrokona Deadline26 Apr 2023 3005513 Office Of The Upazila Engineer, Khaliajuri, Netrokona Deadline26 Apr 2023 3005514 Office of the Executive Engineer, LGED, Kurigram Deadline02 May 2023 3005515 Rangamati PWD Division, Rangamati Deadline27 Apr 2023 3005516 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Gazaria, Munshiganj Deadline03 May 2023 3005517 Rangamati PWD Division, Rangamati Deadline08 May 2023 3005518 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Gazaria, Munshiganj Deadline03 May 2023 3005519 Unit Office, Rangamati. Deadline27 Apr 2023 3005520 Unit Office, Rangamati. Deadline27 Apr 2023 3005521 Unit Office, Rangamati. Deadline27 Apr 2023 3005524 Distribution Division-Cox'sbazar BPDB, Cox'sbazar. Deadline27 Apr 2023 3005526 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Louhajong, Munshiganj Deadline03 May 2023 3005571 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Thanchi, Bandarban Deadline03 May 2023 3005572 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Thanchi, Bandarban Deadline03 May 2023 3005573 Jamalpur pwd division Deadline26 Apr 2023 3005574 Jamalpur pwd division Deadline26 Apr 2023 3005575 Jamalpur pwd division Deadline26 Apr 2023 3005576 Jamalpur pwd division Deadline26 Apr 2023 3005577 Sales and Distribution Division, Fouzderhat, BPDB, Chittagong Deadline25 Apr 2023 3005578 Sales and Distribution Division, Fouzderhat, BPDB, Chittagong Deadline25 Apr 2023 3005579 Chief Signal & Telecommunication Engineer ( East ) Deadline25 Apr 2023 3005580 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Mithamoin, Kishoreganj Deadline25 Apr 2023 3005581 Manikganj Road Division Deadline26 Apr 2023 3005582 Office of the Executive Engineer, DPHE,Chapai Nawabganj Deadline25 Apr 2023 3005583 Executive Engineer, Sales and Distribution Division-3, BPDB,Comilla Deadline27 Apr 2023 3005584 Manikganj Road Division Deadline26 Apr 2023 3005585 Unit Office, Rangamati. Deadline27 Apr 2023 3005586 Unit Office, Rangamati. Deadline27 Apr 2023 3005587 Unit Office, Rangamati. Deadline27 Apr 2023 3005588 Unit Office, Rangamati. Deadline27 Apr 2023 3005589 Executive Engineer, Sales and Distribution Division-3, BPDB,Comilla Deadline27 Apr 2023 3005590 Unit Office, Rangamati. Deadline27 Apr 2023 3005591 Unit Office, Rangamati. Deadline27 Apr 2023 3005592 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Netrakona Sadar, Netrakona Deadline03 May 2023 3005593 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Netrakona Sadar, Netrakona Deadline03 May 2023 3005594 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Netrakona Sadar, Netrakona Deadline03 May 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us