Bangladesh Tenders - 15 November 2023 (Page 7 of 7)

1,353 tenders published in Bangladesh on 15 November 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 15 November 2023, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing, Telecom.

This is page 7 of 7 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 15 November 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

3841645 Construction of additional class room Kariabari GPS under PEDP4 Deadline30 Nov 2023 3841646 Construction of additional class room Nabinagar Uttar GPS under PEDP4 Deadline30 Nov 2023 3841647 Construction of additional class room Pachvita GPS under PEDP4 Deadline30 Nov 2023 3841648 Construction of additional class room Gouranagar GPS under PEDP4 Deadline30 Nov 2023 3841649 Renovation of Acid Alkali,Bectericide & Scale Inhibitor system Electric Control Panel Deadline30 Nov 2023 3841650 Construction of Dhukuria-2 GPS under PEDP4 Deadline06 Dec 2023 3841651 Construction of Class Room of ALONGJURY Govt. Primary School under PEDP4 in Derai Upazila, District- Sunamganj Deadline27 Nov 2023 3841652 Construction of Boundary Wall & Gate of Pochim Khonta Varani Par Adarshot, TT & DC, Sonatala, Rajapur D.V. Par GPS under PEDP4 Deadline28 Nov 2023 3841653 Construction of Boundary Wall & Gate of Khontakata United, Volarpar Adarsho GPS under PEDP4 Deadline28 Nov 2023 3841655 Construction of Boundary Wall & Gate of Uttar Sonatala, Chalitabunia Bazar GPS under PEDP4 Deadline28 Nov 2023 3841656 Vertical extension of training complex with Lift facility (two floor) at BRRI HQ, Gazipur. Deadline17 Dec 2023 3841657 Vertical Extension of Rice Analytical Laboratory (Four Floor) at BRRI H/Q. Gazipur Deadline17 Dec 2023 3841658 Land Improvement/Development works for BRRI Regional Station at Satkhira and Sirajganj. Deadline17 Dec 2023 3841659 Supply of materials for Mangrove & Golpata nursery raising Deadline30 Nov 2023 3841660 Construction of Class Room of MADHUPUR Govt. Primary School under PEDP4 in Derai Upazila, District- Sunamganj Deadline27 Nov 2023 3841661 Construction of Class Room of KAJAURA Govt. Primary School under PEDP4 in Derai Upazila, District- Sunamganj Deadline27 Nov 2023 3841662 Construction of Boundary Wall & Gate at Alutila Hridoy Member Para, Billachari Muslim Para, Gumti, Matiranga Model GPS under Matiranga, Khagrachari. Deadline29 Nov 2023 3841665 Land Improvement/Development works for BRRI HQ, Gazipur. Deadline17 Dec 2023 3841669 Construction/ Improvement of 07 nos Road under Patuakhali Pourashava, District : Patuakhali. Deadline18 Dec 2023 3841670 Procurement of Artificial Insemination Goods Servicing with Necessary Parts & Others Deadline06 Dec 2023 3841673 Procurement of Artificial Insemination Goods Ready Semen Dilutor & Others Deadline06 Dec 2023 3841674 Procurement of Artificial Insemination Goods Rubber Pad & Others Deadline06 Dec 2023 3841675 Procurement of Artificial Insemination Goods Hose Pipe & Others Deadline06 Dec 2023 3841676 1) Supplying and Fitting Solar Street Light from Dhupparchar Bridge to Palton Ghat under Belaichari Union, 2) Supplying of CBC Machine for Belaichari Upazila Helath Complex under Deadline05 Dec 2023 3841677 Suppling Power Tiler For Orachari Farmer Association under Farua Union, Upazila: Belaichari, Dist: Rangamati Deadline05 Dec 2023 3841678 Construction of Pipe line for Water Supplying by GFS at Agujjachari, Under Farua Union, Belaichari Upazila, Dist- Rangmati Deadline05 Dec 2023 3841679 Procurement of Artificial Insemination Goods Hand Gloves & Others Deadline06 Dec 2023 3841680 Repair & Maintenance of Transformer Trolley Deadline29 Nov 2023 3841682 Vertical Extension of 4th Floor at Belaichari Upazila Complex Administrative Extension Building under EDC Project, Upazila: Belaichari, District: Rangamati. Deadline05 Dec 2023 3841683 Purchase of Linen Items for the FY 2023-2024 Deadline30 Nov 2023 3841684 Purchase of Gauze, Bandage, Cotton for the FY 2023-2024 Deadline30 Nov 2023 3841686 Purchase of Medical Furniture for the FY 2023-2024 Deadline30 Nov 2023 3841688 Purchase of Surgical Instrument for the FY 2023-2024 Deadline30 Nov 2023 3841691 Purchase of Non-EDCL Medicine for the FY 2023-2024 Deadline30 Nov 2023 3841692 Solar Street Lights Installation on Various Important Roads/Places in Different Unions under Noakhali Sadar Upazila, Noakhali. Deadline28 Nov 2023 3841693 Vertical Extension of Obaidia Sultania Darussunnah Dakhil Madrasha under Noakhali Sadar Upazila, Noakhali. Deadline28 Nov 2023 3841694 Supply of Cartridge ,Paper Roll,A4 & Legal size offset paper, Note sheet paper, Register book, envelope ,File cover ect. for Office & Vending Center of S & D Newmooring Deadline30 Nov 2023 3841696 Construction of additional class room BOING BAI DONG PARA GPS under PEDP4. Deadline04 Dec 2023 3841697 Construction of 120.15m Long Bridge on Holodia Village Road at Ch: 4520m over the Khal Sarta; Upazila: Raozan, District: Chattogram (ID No-415743006). Deadline18 Dec 2023 3841698 Part-A :Construction of (a) 02 nos Fish Shed (12.00m X 6.00 m) on Mansha Bazar & Fakirhat Bazar (b) 06 nos Multipurpose Shed (12.00m X 4.00m) on Mansha Bazar & Fakirhat Bazar & Imp Deadline04 Dec 2023 3841699 Procurement of Furniture for The FY 2023-2024 of UHC Melandah,Jamalpur. Deadline29 Nov 2023 3841700 Procurement of Chamicals for The FY 2023-2024 of UHC Melandah,Jamalpur. Deadline29 Nov 2023 3841701 Procurement of Lielen for The FY 2023-2024 of UHC Melandah,Jamalpur. Deadline29 Nov 2023 3841702 Procurement of Gauze Bandage Cotton for The FY 2023-2024 of UHC Melandah,Jamalpur. Deadline29 Nov 2023 3841703 Construction/Improvement of 03 Nos Road under Patuakhali Pourashava, District-Patuakhali. Deadline18 Dec 2023 3841705 Procurement of Medicine for The FY 2023-2024 of UHC Melandah,Jamalpur. Deadline29 Nov 2023 3841709 Implementation & Supply 439 nos Waste Basket (120 Ltr) & 30 nos Non-motorized vehicle (van) under Betagi Pourashava, District : Barguna. Deadline11 Dec 2023 3841713 Construction of Jhanjania Sabutala - Jhanjania Madrasha Road by BC from Ch: 550m - 950m [Road Id: 201735069] [Salvage Cost: 3,88,069 tk.] [Rampal] [Bagerhat] Deadline04 Dec 2023 3841715 Construction of additional class room BIRASHI TILA GPS under PEDP4 Deadline29 Nov 2023 3841717 Construction of RCC Drain at Kachua College Tngrakhali Khokon Shikder House Road [Effective Length: 663m] [Kachua] [Begerhat] Deadline04 Dec 2023 3841718 Repair & maintenance works of 11kv Feeder no- N-1, N-2, N-3 including replacement of burnt transformer, maintenance of transformer, replacement of damaged 0.4 kv and 11kv conductor Deadline30 Nov 2023 3841722 Construction of Class Room of MODHURAPUR Govt. Primary School under PEDP4 in Derai Upazila, District- Sunamganj Deadline27 Nov 2023 3841785 Construction of Boundary wall & Gate of BHUKSHIMALI, TILA Gaon, MUHIBUR RAHMAN PRIMARY SCHOOL, LALPUR PRIMARY SCHOOL under Kulaura Upazila Dist. Moulvibazar Deadline06 Dec 2023 3841786 Construction of Boundary wall & Gate of HUSENPUR BALIKA, HOSHENPUR, NAZRUL ISLAM, RAILWAY Deadline06 Dec 2023 3841788 Construction of Additional Class room Uttar Chunghar GPS under PEDP4 Deadline29 Nov 2023 3841790 Construction of Additional Class room Al Haj Abdul Bari Miah Johurenessa Khatun GPS Deadline29 Nov 2023 3842191 Circuit Breaker, 100amps 415v 3phase Deadline23 Nov 2023 3842192 Hot Plate, Ship Galley,Sjer-95 Deadline23 Nov 2023 3842193 Lamp, Halogen,500w 230v 2pin Ceramic Base Deadline23 Nov 2023 3842194 Round Clock, Wall Deadline23 Nov 2023 3842195 Air Conditioner, Marine Type, Capacity: 24000BTU Deadline23 Nov 2023 3842200 Paint, Polyurethane Zinc Phosphate Anticorrosive Primer, Iron Grey Deadline26 Nov 2023 3842201 Chlorin Granulated, NEO CHLOR 90/70 Deadline26 Nov 2023 3842202 Calibrator, Voltage/Current-Portable, 200mv 2v 20v 24ma 0.015% of Reading Deadline26 Nov 2023 3842203 Display, Sump Oil Temperature Deadline26 Nov 2023 3842204 Paint, Epoxy Non Skid & Paint, Epoxy, Silver Grey-Polyurethane Deadline23 Nov 2023 3842212 Heating Element, Grill, 3kw 440v 60hz 3ph Deadline23 Nov 2023 3842213 Clamp Meter, Digital,Tong Tester Deadline23 Nov 2023 3842214 Bridge Megger, 1000v Deadline23 Nov 2023 3842215 AH-Passport, I/O C/B,372-001 Deadline23 Nov 2023 3842216 Tester, Neon, 80-500V Deadline23 Nov 2023 3842217 Azimuth Circle, 6605-99-460-6573 Deadline23 Nov 2023 3842218 Control Pendant Deadline23 Nov 2023 3842219 Microphone with Receiver, Wireless-Dual Channel, 25khz 694mhz-806mhz Deadline23 Nov 2023 3842220 Power Distribution Unit, 32amps 230v Ac Deadline23 Nov 2023 3842221 Battery, Lithium Ion, 2350mah 7.2v Deadline23 Nov 2023 3842222 Capacitor, 2.5 Micor F, 220v Ac 50/60hz Deadline23 Nov 2023 3842223 Filter, Air Deadline23 Nov 2023 3842225 Seal, Mechanical, ID: 12.5mm Deadline22 Nov 2023 3842226 Spare Parts for MTU Deadline22 Nov 2023 3842227 Coverall, Aviation, Slash-Helo Deadline22 Nov 2023 3842228 Fan, Table/Wall, Size: 40.64cm/16inch,220v 50hz Deadline22 Nov 2023 3842229 Lamp, 220v, Tube : 59.69 Cm Deadline22 Nov 2023 3842230 Cable Electric, Coaxial,75ohms Deadline22 Nov 2023 3842231 Cable Elect, 3core,15amps 230v Deadline22 Nov 2023 3842232 Cable Electric, 5amps-10amps 3core 220v/440v Deadline22 Nov 2023 3842233 Cable Electric Deadline22 Nov 2023 3842234 Fan, Pedestal, Size: 64cm/25inch,220/230V 60Hz Deadline22 Nov 2023 3842235 Drive, Variable Speed,2.2kw 380-500v 50/60hz Deadline22 Nov 2023 3842236 Illumination Circuit, LED Water Proof, 220/240V AC 20-28amps 55mtr 60holder S/T Deadline22 Nov 2023 3842237 Light, Rechargeable Hand, Emergency Deadline22 Nov 2023 3842238 Light, Rechargeable Hand, Emergency Deadline22 Nov 2023 3842239 Filter Element, Carbon, Uiv-1.3b Deadline22 Nov 2023 3842240 Diaphragm, Rubber Deadline22 Nov 2023 3842241 Grease, Spray, White-400ml Deadline22 Nov 2023 3842242 Element, Filter for Main Engine Deadline22 Nov 2023 3842243 Element, 9m9740 Deadline21 Nov 2023 3842244 Fan, Wall Mounted, Size: 30.48cm/12inch 115V AC 60Hz Deadline22 Nov 2023 3842245 Relay, Over Load Deadline22 Nov 2023 3842246 Heating Element, 25kw 440v 50/60hz Deadline22 Nov 2023 3842247 Switch, Rotary, 16amps 440v Ac 6pole Deadline22 Nov 2023 3842248 Filter, Fuel Deadline20 Nov 2023 3842249 Valve, Discharge, 1st-2nd Stage Deadline20 Nov 2023 3842250 Circlip Extractor Steel, Large & Medium Deadline20 Nov 2023 3842251 Caliper Digital, Vernier Various Size Deadline20 Nov 2023 3842252 Gauge, Dial Indicator Various Size Deadline20 Nov 2023 3842253 Tube, Copper, ODXIDXT-6.5X5.5X0.5mm Deadline20 Nov 2023 3842254 Screw, S S Various Size Deadline20 Nov 2023 3842255 File, Fine-Various Size Deadline20 Nov 2023 3842256 Handle-Drawer, Brass Deadline20 Nov 2023 3842257 Die, Thread Cutting, Various Size Deadline20 Nov 2023 3842258 Bearing, Ball, Bearing No. 6203z Deadline20 Nov 2023 3842260 Circuit Breaker, 22Amps 600V 50/60Hz 6Pole Deadline19 Nov 2023 3842261 Coil, Solenoid, 24 V AC 50/60hz Deadline19 Nov 2023 3842262 Fan, Pedestal, Size: 45.72cm/18inch 220/230V 60Hz Deadline19 Nov 2023 3842263 Telephone Set Deadline19 Nov 2023 3842264 Element, Fine Filter Deadline16 Nov 2023 3842265 Gauge, Bore Various Size Deadline16 Nov 2023 3842266 Plate, Aluminium-Grade 5083, Thickness-6.00mm Deadline16 Nov 2023 3842267 Cock-Piller Mixture Tap, Brass & Shower, Telephone Deadline16 Nov 2023 3842277 Station, Soldering, WT CPS Deadline19 Nov 2023 3844227 Annual Audit for a Climate Change Adaptation Project in Bangladesh Estimated budget 369,609 EURO Deadline28 Nov 2023 3844271 Consultant For Financial Management Specialist (accounting) Deadline20 Nov 2023 3844406 Supply and Installation of electrical Surge Protection system and other E/M component for TB-1 & 2 at HSIA.(+ 01 Tender) Deadline14 Dec 2023 3844670 Supply of Thermal Boarding Cards Deadline19 Nov 2023 3844957 National Consultant – Graphic Design Deadline27 Nov 2023 3844980 National Consultant – Graphic Design Deadline27 Nov 2023 3845784 Various Items (L/Items-3) Deadline15 Nov 2023 3845788 Cooler,Oil and Gasket Deadline15 Nov 2023 3845794 Filter Element,81-08304-0045 Deadline15 Nov 2023 3845796 Shaft,5N9359 Deadline15 Nov 2023 3845811 Cartridge,N2 Gas,Capacity: 75gm Deadline15 Nov 2023 3845813 Divider,STEE & Caliper,OUTSIDE Deadline15 Nov 2023 3845815 Primer Coating Zinc Chromate Deadline15 Nov 2023 3845818 Isopropyl Alcohol Deadline15 Nov 2023 3845827 Motorized Treadmill,Gymnastic & Table,Table Tennis,Sports Gear Deadline15 Nov 2023 3845830 Adhesive,Hotmelt-Stick Deadline15 Nov 2023 3845833 Cleaning Compound,Contact Cleaner,Spray Deadline15 Nov 2023 3845837 Various Line Sports Items Deadline15 Nov 2023 3845843 Various line Fitness Gear Deadline15 Nov 2023 3845847 Various line Gym Items Deadline15 Nov 2023 3845849 Steering Control Feedback Unit Deadline15 Nov 2023 3845852 Spare Part For Compressor AC Plant Deadline15 Nov 2023 3846075 Cloth,Twil,Navy Blue AND Cloth,Twil,White Deadline15 Nov 2023 3847804 Retinal Laser Machine Deadline27 Dec 2023 3847839 Annual Audit for a Climate Change Adaptation Project in Bangladesh Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848455 Tenders are invited for Consultancy Services for Feasibility Study and Preparation of Proposed Sustainable and Integrated Deadline13 Dec 2023 3848462 TA-10124 BAN: Improving Urban Governance and Infrastructure Program - Financial Management Specialist (Accounting) (55307-001) Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848469 TA-10124 BAN: Improving Urban Governance and Infrastructure Program - Financial Management Specialist (Auditing) (55307-001) Deadline01 Dec 2023 3848475 Ah passport i/o Deadline26 Nov 2023 3848477 ah-passport,i/o c/b,372-001 Deadline23 Nov 2023 3848484 Individual Consultant Service as Environmental Specialist (National). Package No: SP-06 Deadline18 Dec 2023 3848854 Supply & Installation Of Navigation Radar, Five Pump And Desk Timber Of Ship Blv Ali Deadline28 Nov 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us