Bangladesh Tenders - 21 November 2023 (Page 3 of 3)

579 tenders published in Bangladesh on 21 November 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 21 November 2023, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, GIS/GPS.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 21 November 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

3974174 Supply of Electric Line Construction Wire And Cable Deadline11 Dec 2023 3974175 Installation of new 11/.4KV transformers to relieve 11KV transformer overload and change of Transformer platform, HT & LT non Standard Loop Cable, DOFC, LA including other repair a Deadline05 Dec 2023 3974176 Widening of existing pavement with soling, HBB and Protective work (R.C.C Palisiding) at Ch: 14+475 to 15+225 & Ch: 18+000 to 18+250 of Lohagara(Kalna)-Beribadh-Lahuria Bazar-Moham Deadline06 Dec 2023 3974178 Supply of SPC Pole 35-5, SPC Pole 35-6 & SPC Pole 40-4 ( 10.67M Class N-5 SPC Pole, 10.67M Class N-6 SPC Pole & 12.20M Class N-4 SPC Pole ) Deadline04 Dec 2023 3974179 Supply of Laboratory Equipment for Wood Preservation Division (WPD) of Bangladesh Forest Research Institute Deadline05 Dec 2023 3974181 Supply of Computer and Accessories for Bangladesh Forest Research Institute Deadline04 Dec 2023 3974182 Supply of Electric Line Construction Marerials (Pole Fittings) Deadline04 Dec 2023 3974183 Supply of 150mm Internal dia Flexible Hose Pipe For LLP Connection Deadline11 Dec 2023 3974186 Procurement of Digital Duplicator with 03 items Deadline04 Dec 2023 3974187 Supply of 3x10 KVA Single Phase Wound Core Distribution Transformer and Related Accessories. Deadline04 Dec 2023 3974188 Docking & Docking Related Repair Works of BIWTA Pontoon MP-345 at Dighirpar Launchghat. Deadline04 Dec 2023 3974189 Supply of Engine overhauling spare parts for Three Wheel JM Roller-2 under RHD, ferry Sub- Division, Barisal during the year 2023-2024. Deadline07 Dec 2023 3974190 Procurement of Magnetic Contactor with 6 items Deadline04 Dec 2023 3974191 Procurement of Net Metering (ongrid) Solar System Deadline04 Dec 2023 3974192 Medical equipment Deadline10 Dec 2023 3974193 Framework agreement for Biochemistry 2 Consumables for financial year 23-24 Deadline04 Dec 2023 3974195 Maintenance of existing pavement with seal coat including necessary repair works from Ch: 25+500 to 26+000m of Lohagara-Nhata-Kalishankerpur-Mohammadpur Road (Z-7506) & Maintenance Deadline06 Dec 2023 3974197 Site Development and Construction of the mural of Bangabandhu Sheikh Mujibur Rahman at 4000 BPD CFP, Bahubal, Habigonj under Sylhet Gas Fields Limited. Deadline04 Dec 2023 3974198 Repair to quarter No. 988 (7 units) and quarter no. 989 (6 units) including boundary wall and other ancillary works at Golahat, Saidpur under Senior AEN/IC's Jurisdiction. Deadline04 Dec 2023 3974199 Strengthening by Base Type-II,Carpeting and Seal Coat work in different Location at Ch. 11+200 to 12+100 km & Ch.17+730 to 18+000 km ( Total Length = 1170.0 m) at Keshabpur â?? Deadline05 Dec 2023 3974201 Repair and renovation of Workshop drain from canadian building to foundry shop to facilitate drainage facilities with other ancillary works at sdp under Senior AEN/IC's Jurisdictio Deadline04 Dec 2023 3974202 Construction of boundary wall & Gate of Paschim bhag-1 under PEDP-4 Deadline14 Dec 2023 3974203 Framework agreement for Biochemistry 2 reagents for financial year 23-24 Deadline04 Dec 2023 3974206 Repair and Seal Coat work with partial strengthening and carpeting works from Ch.0+000 to 0+700, 2+190 to 2+340 and 3+800 to 4+440 of Palbari- Board Office-Monihar National Highway Deadline05 Dec 2023 3974207 Supply of Differents type Spare Parts for Two wheel & Three wheel JM Roller under RHD, ferry Sub-Division, Barishal during the year 2023-2024. Deadline07 Dec 2023 3974208 Purchase of Desktop Computer, Multifunctional Printer, and Laptop for DG Food HO and Field Level Offices Deadline05 Dec 2023 3974210 Supplying High & Low Benches in Various Educational Institutions at the Secondary Level (School/Madrasha) under Madarganj, Jamalpur Deadline30 Nov 2023 3974211 Procurement of 3-Phase Digital Energy Meter (800 Imp/kWH and Accuracy Class 0.2) Deadline05 Dec 2023 3974212 Repair & Renovation Works at Govt. Dohar-Nawabganj College Nawabganj Upazila,Dhaka District. Deadline07 Dec 2023 3974214 Providing and Installation of Row Pillar (2.00m h) at Ch: 03+640 to 34+621, Local Bullah Palisiding at Ch: 27+230, 28+450 & Installation of Solar panel Light at Lohagara Bridge (Ch Deadline06 Dec 2023 3974215 Repair & Renovation Works at Executive Engineering Office,EED ,Dhaka District. Deadline07 Dec 2023 3974216 Construction of R.R.C boundary wall with remaining wall and Civil (CNC cutting, Ferrocement, Parking Tiles, Wooden kitab self etc ) and Electrical (light fittings) works at Akhaura Deadline14 Dec 2023 3974217 Construction of 09 Nos Improved Toilet ( Sanitary,Electrical works & Running water supply etc.) at Habiganj Sadar(6) and Ajmiriganj(3) Upazilas in Habiganj District under Improveme Deadline07 Dec 2023 3974220 1. Construction of Boundary Wall & Gate of Bagerhat Primary School. 2. Construction of Boundary Wall & Gate of Barabo Primary School. 3. Construction of Boundary Wall & Gate of B Deadline04 Dec 2023 3974221 Supply, Fitting & Fixing of Several types Light Fixture, Fan, AC, Switch-Socket etc. with related Electrical works and 60KVA Generator Maintenance at Zone-2 Office Under DSCC. Deadline10 Dec 2023 3974222 Supply of Desktop Computer in Different Educational instituions under upazila kapasia, dist. Gazipur. Deadline04 Dec 2023 3974223 Construction of Irrigation Drain at Noruttompur Chiber Khal to Fedoli Bill under Barishabo Union, Upazila Kapasia, Dist. Gazipur. Deadline04 Dec 2023 3974224 Construction of Fish shed at Barishabo beltoli Bazar at Barishabo Union Under Kapasia, Dist. Gazipur Deadline04 Dec 2023 3974225 Construction of 3 storied Upazila Model Mosque & Islamic Cultural Center Building with 3-storied foundation in/c, Civil, Sanitary, Electrification and Ancillary work at Sarail Upaz Deadline14 Dec 2023 3974226 Installation for Deep Tube well (100X38) with Submersible Pump (Housing 30m) under Safe Water Supply Through Out the Country Project at Ghior Upazila Manikganj. Deadline11 Dec 2023 3974228 Installation for Deep Tube well (100X38) with Submersible Pump (Housing 30m) under Safe Water Supply Through Out the Country Project at Singair Upazila Manikganj. Deadline11 Dec 2023 3974229 Installation for Deep Tube well (100X38) with Submersible Pump (Housing 30m) under Safe Water Supply Through Out the Country Project at Singair Upazila Manikganj. Deadline11 Dec 2023 3974230 Installation for Deep Tube well (100X38) with Submersible Pump (Housing 30m) under Safe Water Supply Through Out the Country Project at Singair Upazila Manikganj. Deadline30 Nov 2023 3974254 Installation for Deep Tube well (100X38) with Submersible Pump (Housing 30m) under Safe Water Supply Through Out the Country Project at Shibaloy Upazila Manikganj. Deadline11 Dec 2023 3974255 Improvement of Bausmari R&H RD (Near Edga) to Mirijapara via Mondal Para Gara Gram Road by RCC & BC from Ch. 2385m-3000m under Rowmari Upazila, Dist.: Kurigram. [R.ID.149795014] Deadline11 Dec 2023 3974256 Improvement of RCC Road at Thana hat GC - Bazar GC Road (Bazar Portion) From at Ch. 241m-550m under Chilmari Upazila, Dist.: Kurigram. [R.ID.149092001] Deadline11 Dec 2023 3974257 Supply of toner and cartridges for different types of printer in BRTA HQ Deadline07 Dec 2023 3974258 Construction of Boundary wall I/C Gate of 1) Barakhadia 2)Gowrangopur 3)Khanpur 4)PakuriaGPS .Under Bagha Upazila Deadline14 Dec 2023 3974259 Construction/Improvement of Roads 5432.00 m in 10 locations, RCC Drains 1,869m in 4 location, RCC Cross Drains Three (3) nos. Protection Work 864m & installation of Street Light 41 Deadline21 Dec 2023 3974260 Construction of Boundary wall I/C Gate of 1) Bagha model 2)Habashpur 3)Khagarbaria 4)Moshidpur Monomohon GPS .Under Bagha Upazila Deadline14 Dec 2023 3974262 (a) Improvement of Chilmari Upazila HQ - Panchpir GC Road (Ch. 1220-5230m) under Chilmari Upazila, Dist.: Kurigram [Rd. ID No.149092006] (Salvage Tk.= 29,92,942.00) (Chilmari Porti Deadline18 Dec 2023 3974264 Construction of Boundary wall I/C Gate of 1) Dhandha amorpur 2)Digha 3)Helalpur 4)Tulshipur GPS .Under Bagha Upazila Deadline14 Dec 2023 3974265 Construction of Boundary wall I/C Gate of 1) Arani GPS With out Gate 2) Dadpur Gargari3)Panch para GPS .Under Bagha Upazila Deadline14 Dec 2023 3974266 Road Rehabilitation works in Jamalpur District, Area R-1 A) Rehabilitation of Nillakhia GC - Durmut GC Road (Bakshiganj Part) at Ch. 00 - 3055m under Bakshiganj Upazila, Dist.- Jam Deadline21 Dec 2023 3974267 Construction of Shadhinota Stamva at Suhrawardy Udyan of Dhaka, (3rd Phase). (Sub-head: Supply and Installation work of 1000 Kg and 1250 Kg, 02 Nos. Passenger Lift for Basement of Deadline05 Dec 2023 3974268 Construction Boundary Wall Including Gate of 1) Farida Rashid Adersha Govt Primary School, 2) Marangloa Govt Primary School, 3) Nizer Para Govt Primary School Under Ramu Upazila, D Deadline13 Dec 2023 3974269 Vertical Extension of Existing Academic Building (1st Floor, 2nd Floor & 3rd Floor)) in/c. Sanitary Water supply & Electrification works at Ramnagar K. M.C. High School, Daganbhuiy Deadline12 Dec 2023 3974271 Chemical Re-agent Deadline07 Dec 2023 3974272 Medicine (NON-EDCL) Deadline07 Dec 2023 3974273 Supply of Sustainable Eco-friendly High-Low Benches to Examination Centers and Madrasha in Kathalia Upazila, District-Jhalokathi. Deadline07 Dec 2023 3974276 Furniture & Kitchen Items Deadline07 Dec 2023 3974279 Surgical Equipment Deadline07 Dec 2023 3974280 Const. of BAGAIR GPS. Deadline04 Dec 2023 3974281 Gauge Bandage Cotton Deadline07 Dec 2023 3974283 Repair and Renovation of Existing Sluice Gate, Construction of Guard Shed with Sanitary and Electrical Facilities, Electrification, Solar Panel (On Grid) at 10 Acre, 11 Acres & 48 Deadline20 Dec 2023 3974284 Linen Items Deadline07 Dec 2023 3974285 16.11.2023-455-CSL [TGA OR STA] Scientific Instrument (Supply, Testing, Commissioning and Training) for Central Science Laboratory Deadline12 Dec 2023 3974286 Improvement of Talchala Bazar - Solonga Bazar Road at Ch: 00m - 2000m (Road ID No: 333324149) [Salvage Cost: 8,18,985.00] Under Upazila: Kaliakoir, District: Gazipur. Deadline11 Dec 2023 3974287 Urgent maintenance and proper earthing work with other necessary work on 50 nos of distribution transformer of various 11kv feeder under NOCS Tejgaon, DPDC in 2023-24. Deadline04 Dec 2023 3974289 Improvement of Dholsumudro Boro Pukur Para - Kaliakoir Fulbaria R&H via Shomburar Chala Senior Madrasha Road at Ch: 00m - 3050m (Road ID No: 333324209) [Salvage Cost: 32,70,881.00] Deadline11 Dec 2023 3974292 Procurement of washing linen for admitted patients at Betagi UHC Deadline05 Dec 2023 3974293 Const. of Tarua Uttor GPS Deadline04 Dec 2023 3974294 1. Construction of RCC Drain from West side with Periphery of Upazila Parishad to Daharia Mazar Chanel (Ch 00m-1622m) at Ward No.01, under Bhandaria Paurashava, District: Pirojpur. Deadline20 Dec 2023 3974296 PROCUREMENT OF GAUZE, BANDAGE & COTTON FOR THE FY 2023-2024 Deadline12 Dec 2023 3974317 Supply of Sustainable Eco-friendly High-Low Benches to Examination Centers and Secondary School in Kathalia Upazila, District-Jhalokathi. Deadline07 Dec 2023 3974318 A) Improvement of Khiroadi - Hazir Bazar Road at Ch: 4600m - 5700m (Road ID No: 333864017) [Salvage Cost: 1,92,292.00] B) Improvement of Barotupa - Barabaid Road at Ch: 3000m - 400 Deadline11 Dec 2023 3974320 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL FURNITURE FOR THE FY 2023-2024 Deadline12 Dec 2023 3974321 PROCUREMENT OF CHEMICALS RE-AGENT FOR THE FY 2023-2024 Deadline12 Dec 2023 3974322 Purchase of MSR Linen Items for the financial year 2023-2024 Deadline12 Dec 2023 3974326 Purchase of Non-EDCL Medicine for the financial year 2023-2024 Deadline12 Dec 2023 3974327 PROCUREMENT OF LINEN ITEMS FOR THE FY 2023-2024 Deadline12 Dec 2023 3974328 Purchase of MSR Furniture for the financial year of 2023-2024 Deadline12 Dec 2023 3974330 Purchase of MSR Instrument for financial year 2023-2024 Deadline12 Dec 2023 3974331 PROCUREMENT OF NON-EDCL MEDICINE FOR THE FY 2023-2024 Deadline12 Dec 2023 3974332 Purchase of MSR Chemical Re-Agent for financial year 2023-2024 Deadline12 Dec 2023 3974333 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL INSTRUMENT FOR THE FY 2023-2024 Deadline12 Dec 2023 3974334 Purchase of MSR Gauze, Bandage, Cotton for the financial year 2023-2024 Deadline12 Dec 2023 3974337 A) Majarinadi: Discharge Measurement of 157 Ballah,158/1 Shayestagonj & B) Chotonadi: Discharge Measurement of 138 Suphiabad, 280 sutang, = 04 Nos Station at Brahmanbaria Hydrology Deadline12 Dec 2023 3974338 (A). Majarinadi: Discharge Measurement of 84/1 Kaliyachori, 212 Parshuram & (B). Chotonadi: Discharge Measurement of 257.5 Subar bazaar = 03 nos station at Feni Hydrology Section, Deadline12 Dec 2023 3974339 (A) Chotonadi : Discharge Measurement of 119/1 Panchpukuria, 124 Thandachari, 356 Bainnachola,360 Khagrachari, 361 Dighinala & (B) Discharge Measurement of 152/5 Boro Harina = 06 N Deadline12 Dec 2023 3974340 Chotonadi: Discharge Measurement of 123 Ganga sagor, 264/A Mantola & 359 Harashpur = 03 Nos Station at Brahmanbaria Hydrology Sub-Division under South Eastern Measurement Division, Deadline12 Dec 2023 3974341 Hiring charge of 24 nos Rain Gauge reader, Hiring charge of 02 nos Rain Gauge & Evaporation Reader, Water sample collection for salinity 19 nos station, Sediment collection 3 nos s Deadline12 Dec 2023 3974343 Hiring charge of 11 nos Rain Gauge reader, Hiring charge of 01 nos Rain Gauge & Evaporation Reader, Water sample collection for salinity 02 nos station, Water sample/Sediment colle Deadline12 Dec 2023 3974344 Rehabilitation of Dhudnoy Bazar - Gamaritola UP (Kolaindur GC) Road from Ch.00m - 4794m under Dhobaura Upazila, District: Mymensingh. (Road ID No: 361163002). Deadline14 Dec 2023 3974345 (A) Chotonadi : Discharge Measurement of 247 Bandarban,40 Ramu & 203 Lama = 03 Nos. Station & (B) Discharge Measurement of 247/4 Remakri & 203/5 Poamuhuri = 02 Nos Station at Coxâ Deadline12 Dec 2023 3974347 A) Bara Nadi : Discharge Measurement of 102 Upper Meghna River 273 Bhairab Bazar Station & B) Chotonadi: Discharge Measurement of 230/1 Ramnagar Rail bridge = 02 Nos Station at Bra Deadline12 Dec 2023 3974348 (A) Majarinadi: Discharge Measurement of 43 gumti river 109 Bibir-bazar & 110 Comilla= 2 nos station & (B) Chotonadi: Discharge Measurement of 58/A Laksham, 339 Shalda & 334 Mia ba Deadline12 Dec 2023 3974349 Supply of Uniform and Liveries for 17 nos of employees (male-15 and female-2) of NOCS Tejgaon, DPDC for the year 2023-24. Deadline04 Dec 2023 3974350 Purchase of Furniture for the FY 2023-2024 Deadline04 Dec 2023 3974351 Purchase of Equipment for the FY 2023-2024 Deadline04 Dec 2023 3974353 Implementation & Supply 536 nos Waste Basket (120 ltr) & 24 nos Non motorized vehicle (van) under Natore Pourashava Distict :Natore Deadline06 Dec 2023 3974354 Procurement of stationeries and related items for NOCS Kakrail, DPDC for the year 2023-24. Deadline04 Dec 2023 3974355 Purchase ofGauze Bandage Cotton etc for the FY 2023-2024 Deadline04 Dec 2023 3974357 Supply of stationeries and related items as per BOQ for NOCS Tejgaon, DPDC for the year 2023-24. Deadline04 Dec 2023 3974368 Procurement of 02 (two) desktop computer along with related equipment and one printer for NOCS Kakrail, DPDC. Deadline04 Dec 2023 3974371 Purchase of Lielen for the FY 2023-2024 Deadline04 Dec 2023 3974374 Purchase of Chamicals & Re-agents for the FY 2023-2024 Deadline04 Dec 2023 3974375 Manufacturing and Supplying of School furniture (High bench, Low bench, Table, Chair) at Radhakanta High School, Upazilla Lalpur, Natore district. Deadline07 Dec 2023 3974376 Implementation & supply 781 nos Waste Basket(120 ltr) & 9 nos Non-motorized vehicle(van) under Alfadanga Pourashava District: Faridpur Deadline12 Dec 2023 3974378 Construction of Additional class room at Kuna Afzalpur GPS under PEDP4, Madhabpur, Habiganj. Deadline21 Dec 2023 3974380 Manufacturing and Supplying of School furniture (High bench, Low bench, Table, Chair) at Bhusongacha High School, Upazilla Naldanga, under Natore district. Deadline07 Dec 2023 3974381 Manufacturing and Supplying of School furniture (High bench, Low bench, Table, Chair) at Parvin Public High School, Upazilla Sadar, Natore district. Deadline07 Dec 2023 3974382 Manufacturing and Supplying of School furniture (High bench, Low bench, Table, Chair) at Dairpara High School, Upazilla Lalpur, under Natore district. Deadline07 Dec 2023 3974385 Purchase of Non-EDCL Medicine for the FY 2023-2024 Deadline04 Dec 2023 3974386 Manufacturing and Supplying of School furniture (High bench, Low bench, Table, Chair) at Sidhakhali High School, Upazilla Singra, under Natore district. Deadline07 Dec 2023 3974388 Manufacturing and Supplying of School furniture (High bench, Low bench, Table, Chair) at Patul Hapania High School and College, Upazilla Naldanga, under Natore district. Deadline07 Dec 2023 3974389 Manufacturing and Supplying of School furniture (High bench, Low bench, Table, Chair) at Hatiyandah Girls High School, Upazilla Singra, under Natore district. Deadline07 Dec 2023 3974390 Manufacturing and Supplying of School furniture (High bench, Low bench, Table, Chair) at Agran High School, Upazilla Baraigram, under Natore district. Deadline07 Dec 2023 3974391 Procurements of different size SS nut-bolts & rubber gaskets for SKWP Deadline04 Dec 2023 3974392 Construction of a 3-Storied Municipal Facilities Super Market with 6-storied Foundation at Santhia Deadline18 Dec 2023 3974393 Manufacturing and Supplying of School furniture (High bench, Low bench, Table, Chair) at Nawpara Osman Gani Girls High School, Upazilla Sadar, under Natore district. Deadline07 Dec 2023 3974395 Manufacturing and Supplying of School furniture (High bench, Low bench, Table, Chair) at Baraigram Pilot High School, Upazilla Baraigram, Natore district. Deadline07 Dec 2023 3974396 Manufacturing and Supplying of School furniture (High bench, Low bench, Table, Chair) at Pirganj High School, Upazilla Sadar, under Natore district. Deadline07 Dec 2023 3974397 Manufacturing and Supplying of School furniture (High bench, Low bench, Table, Chair) at Begum Rokeya Girls High School, Upazilla Baraigram , Natore district. Deadline07 Dec 2023 3974399 A) Widening of Kaliakoair Girls School Road at Ch: 217m - 1087m (Road ID No: 333324055) [Salvage Cost: 1,44,717.00] B) Rehabilitation of Upazila H.Q - Sinabaha Bazar via Hi-Teck & Deadline21 Dec 2023 3974400 Manufacturing and Supplying of School furniture (High bench, Low bench, Table, Chair) at Beloa High School, Upazilla Singra, under Natore district. Deadline07 Dec 2023 3974407 Manufacturing and Supplying of School furniture (High bench, Low bench, Table, Chair) at Rajapur High School, Upazilla Baraigram, under Natore district. Deadline07 Dec 2023 3974977 Vacuum Cleaner,Capacity: 1100w 110v-115v Ac Deadline27 Nov 2023 3974978 Solenoid,2536-M-1 Deadline27 Nov 2023 3974979 Lamp,Led-Ceiling,18w Deadline27 Nov 2023 3974980 Cable,Electric,1x4rm 20amps 300v-500v Flexible Pvc Insulated Deadline27 Nov 2023 3974981 Various Types of Electric Cable Deadline27 Nov 2023 3974982 Battery,Sealed Type Lead Acid,12v 2.2ah Deadline27 Nov 2023 3974983 Cable,Electric,2x2.5re 35amps 300/500v Type: Nyy Deadline27 Nov 2023 3974990 Various Paint and Thinner Deadline29 Nov 2023 3974991 Machine,Engine Driven Welding Generator,11kva/Kw 84/42a 120v/240v Ac 60hz 60hz with Accessories Deadline29 Nov 2023 3974992 Braid Mohair,Red Deadline28 Nov 2023 3974997 Light Shade,D Type,22x11x6mm Deadline27 Nov 2023 3974998 Contactor Magnetic Deadline27 Nov 2023 3974999 Isopropyl Alcohol Deadline27 Nov 2023 3975000 Fuel Level Sounding Pcb Deadline27 Nov 2023 3975001 Relay 24 Volt Dc, 10 Amps Deadline27 Nov 2023 3975002 Lub Oil Pressure Sensor Deadline27 Nov 2023 3975003 Flooding Level Sensor Deadline27 Nov 2023 3975004 Heating Element Deadline27 Nov 2023 3975006 Lamp,Fluorescent,18w-20w 220v,2feet/60.96cm Deadline26 Nov 2023 3975007 Compressor,Hermatic,270w 220v 50hz Deadline26 Nov 2023 3975008 Cable,Crane Pendant Control,20x1.5mm2 Deadline26 Nov 2023 3975009 Machine,Backpack Brush/Grass Cutter Deadline26 Nov 2023 3975010 Block,Chain,Capacity: 1ton Deadline26 Nov 2023 3975011 Valve Gate, Various Size Deadline26 Nov 2023 3975022 Drive,Variable Speed,Input: 380/500v 50/60hz Output: 380/500v 7.5kw Deadline26 Nov 2023 3975056 Tap,Thread Cutting, Various Size Deadline26 Nov 2023 3975057 Seal, Mechanical, 4200 Deadline26 Nov 2023 3975058 Compressor,Hermetic,12.75lra 220-240v 50hz Deadline23 Nov 2023 3975065 Various (L-Items-6) Deadline23 Nov 2023 3975066 Cartridge, Micro Deadline23 Nov 2023 3975067 Various Line Items Deadline23 Nov 2023 3975068 Tap,Thread Cutting,Varilus Size Deadline23 Nov 2023 3975069 Valve,Suction Foot,Dia: 2.5inch Deadline23 Nov 2023 3975070 Valve,Inlet,1st-2nd Stage Deadline23 Nov 2023 3975071 Reducer, Air for Main Engine Deadline23 Nov 2023 3975074 Valve Gate-Various Size Deadline22 Nov 2023 3975075 Valve Gallery,Cast Iron,Lxbxh-630x170x230mm Deadline22 Nov 2023 3975076 O Ring, Seal & Bearing, Ball Deadline22 Nov 2023 3976630 Main Door Shoot Bolt, Etc Deadline29 Nov 2023 3976631 Wooden Destination Board Deadline29 Nov 2023 3976632 S Nipple 200 Nos, Galvanized Ball Valve, Etc Deadline29 Nov 2023 3976634 Bush Brake Gear, Etc Deadline06 Dec 2023 3978522 IT Equipment Deadline29 Nov 2023 3978526 Hiring a Firm for Archiving the BIDA-Registered Companies Data Deadline30 Nov 2023 3978527 Supply of Laptops Deadline30 Nov 2023 3978942 Recovery and Advancement of Informal Sector Employment Deadline30 Jun 2026 3979299 Supply of 4mm MS Plate & Repair work of Gangway of Nolua-Baherchar Ferry Ghat by 8mm MS Plate Under RHD, Ferry Sub-Division, Patuakhali during the year 2023-2024. Deadline04 Dec 2023 3979300 Replacement of Jetway Passenger Boarding Bridge no: 6, 9 & 10 and related works at HSIA Deadline21 Dec 2023 3979302 Supply and fitting fixing work for repairing the gangway-bridge Attached with P.I-58/99 at Mirganj Ferry ghat & P.I-035/81 at Nehalganj Ferry ghat under RHD Ferry Division Barishal Deadline07 Dec 2023 3979526 SUPPLY OF BAGGAGE SCANNER (02 LINE ITEMS) - BNS HAJI MOHSIN /EXO/NHQ Deadline27 Nov 2023 3979531 Supply of Ammunition Magazine (Storage) Deadline11 Dec 2023 3980159 Individual Consultant (National) (Time-Based) Urban Planner, Junior Urban Planner, Junior GIS Expert,(Name of Individual Consultants) for Pirojpur district Deadline04 Dec 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us