Bangladesh Tenders - 22 November 2023 (Page 2 of 3)

512 tenders published in Bangladesh on 22 November 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 22 November 2023, across industries like Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 22 November 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

4008141 Supply of Laboratory and Office Furnitures for BFRI under SCMFP (BFRI Component). Deadline06 Dec 2023 4008144 Improvement of Satborga Bazar (west side) - Madhobpur R&H Road Deadline07 Dec 2023 4008145 Civil Sanitary and electrical repair works including hygienic wash in Sub-Divisional Engineer residence under PWD,Faridpur. Deadline06 Dec 2023 4008147 Construction of Three storied Office cum Staf Barrack at Kalagachia Camp under Satkhira Range. Deadline04 Dec 2023 4008148 Construction of Clarifier with Existing Treatment system at Chowgacha Upazila Deadline05 Dec 2023 4008153 SBST work with repair at 25th Km,26th(p) Km of Panchagarh - Goalpara - Ruhia (Z-5001) Road under Road Division, Panchagarh during the year 2022-2023 . Deadline05 Dec 2023 4008155 Construction of 20- storied Residential Building 650 sft 12 unit per floor with 20 - storied Foundation at Demra Police lines under the Project of construction of 09 - residential Deadline13 Dec 2023 4008158 SBST work with repair at 0.00 Km(Panchagarh Round Squre) to 0.950th Km(C&B More) of Panchagarh - Goalpara - Ruhia (Z-5001) Road under Road Division, Panchagarh during the year 2023 Deadline05 Dec 2023 4008159 Construction of 20- storied Residential Building 650 sft 12 unit per floor with 20 - storied Foundation at Demra Police lines Dhaka (Sub -Head : Supply Installation, testing & comm Deadline05 Dec 2023 4008160 Supply of Press Board and Leather Weight Paper for ZRS, Chattogram Deadline05 Dec 2023 4008161 Replace of Jack Bus-bar and Loop connector at132kV Line and 230/132 kV Transormer Bay of Ishurdi 132/33 kV grid Substation. Deadline07 Dec 2023 4008163 Procurement of Others Stationery for the F.Y 2023-2024 at Fenchuganj Upazila Health Complex, Sylhet. Deadline05 Dec 2023 4008167 Improvement of Budhunti ( Bishow Road) to Gudhara ghat Road Deadline07 Dec 2023 4008168 Improvement of Dhaka Shylet NHW - Satbarga Swapon Miah's house Road Deadline07 Dec 2023 4008169 Improvement of Sayedabad R&H to Sayedabad Fulmia Road at Ch. 00-920m Deadline30 Nov 2023 4008170 Improvement of Bugir to Ishanagor Foot Bridge Road Deadline07 Dec 2023 4008171 Improvement of Jaziara (Amtala) FRB to Shasan Ghat Road Deadline30 Nov 2023 4008173 Procurement of washing Cloth for the F.Y 2023-2024 at Fenchuganj Upazila Health Complex, Sylhet. Deadline05 Dec 2023 4008174 Procurement of Linen for the F.Y 2023-2024 at Fenchuganj Upazila Health Complex, Sylhet. Deadline05 Dec 2023 4008177 Procurement of Gauze, Bandage, Cotton for the F.Y 2023-2024 at Fenchuganj Upazila Health Complex, Sylhet. Deadline05 Dec 2023 4008184 Procurement of Surgical Instrument for the F.Y 2023-2024 at Fenchuganj Upazila Health Complex, Sylhet Deadline05 Dec 2023 4008185 Procurement of Medicine for the F.Y 2023-2024 at Fenchuganj Upazila Health Complex, Sylhet. Deadline05 Dec 2023 4008186 Improvement of Ghatuya M S Khal to Shimna B.Baria Road (Shimrailkandi) Deadline30 Nov 2023 4008188 Improvement of Sutiara CARE Road - No-4 Gas Field Road Deadline30 Nov 2023 4008189 Internet & Network for 10 Storied Building Deadline11 Dec 2023 4008192 Water Repellent (solvent based) Coating Works on Outer Wall of BREB Head Quarter Building and Training Academy Building. Deadline05 Dec 2023 4008193 Construction, Renovation and Development of Char Bongshi Pashchim Kachiar Char Mujib Killa at Dakshin Char Bongshi UP under Raipur Upazila, District: Laxmipur Deadline19 Dec 2023 4008219 Construction of Vertical Extension of Existing Academic Building Deadline07 Dec 2023 4008226 Construction, Renovation and Development of Dhanshiri Mujib Killa at Nijhum Dwip UP under Hatiya Upazila, District: Noakhali Deadline19 Dec 2023 4008227 Cutting jungles and bush Deadline05 Dec 2023 4008228 Installation of Guy-wire for protection of tower, painting & writing of tower number Deadline05 Dec 2023 4008240 Construction, Renovation and Development of Chhayabithi Mujib Killa at Nijhum Dwip UP under Hatiya Upazila, District: Noakhali Deadline19 Dec 2023 4008243 Procurement of MSR for Tribal Health Deadline04 Dec 2023 4008245 Procurement of Printing of Registers for Upazila Health Complexes Deadline04 Dec 2023 4008247 Procurement of 69 Nos. Duplicator Machine Deadline01 Jan 2024 4008248 Construction of approach road with ancillary works for IRP#2 DTW compound under SKWP Deadline05 Dec 2023 4008265 Supply fitting-fixing of SS railing for over ground reservoir & electric panel room & exhaust fan room stair at IRP-1 under SKWP, Dhaka WASA Deadline05 Dec 2023 4008287 Construction of additional class room Noyagaon GPS under NBIDGPS Deadline12 Dec 2023 4008307 Installation for Deep Tube well (100X38) with Submersible Pump (Housing 30m) under Safe Water Supply Through Out the Country Project at Manikganj Sadar Upazila Manikganj. Deadline11 Dec 2023 4008308 Construction of additional class room 73 No Ashuran GPS under NBIDGPS Deadline12 Dec 2023 4008310 Installation for Deep Tube well (100X38) with Submersible Pump (Housing 30m) under Safe Water Supply Through Out the Country Project at Manikganj Sadar Upazila Manikganj. Deadline11 Dec 2023 4008313 Installation of new 11/.4KV transformers to relieve 11KV transformer overload and change of Transformer platform, HT & LT non Standard Loop Cable, DOFC, LA including other repair a Deadline06 Dec 2023 4008327 Construction of gate including boundary wall in Sub-Divisional Engineer residence under PWD,Faridpur. Deadline06 Dec 2023 4008329 Repairing and seal coat work at 9th (P) Km. (Ch: 08+050 to 08+300) (Ch: 08+350 to 08+700) (Ch: 08+750 to 08+950); 10th(P) Km. (Ch: 09+000 to 09+250) (Ch: 09+390 to 09+650) (Ch: 09+ Deadline07 Dec 2023 4008331 Manhole & cover rising work at different places in IRP-2 area of SKWP Deadline05 Dec 2023 4008332 Construction of main gate with ancillary work at IRP-1, Savar-Keraniganj Wellfield Plant, Dhaka WASA Deadline05 Dec 2023 4008341 Civil Works including Miscellaneous Repair Works of the Surma Building inside Kashimpur Central Jail-2 of Gazipur District Deadline03 Dec 2023 4008342 Civil Works including other Repair Works of 60 Cell West Building inside Kashimpur Central Jail-2 of Gazipur District Deadline03 Dec 2023 4008352 Construction of Fazilpur Mujibia Islamia Alim Madrasha Flood Shelter Deadline06 Dec 2023 4008353 Construction of Char Nandina Dakhil Madrasha Flood Shelter Deadline06 Dec 2023 4008354 Construction of Ramgoti Ahmodia College Flood Shelter Deadline06 Dec 2023 4008355 Construction of Char Mazlishpur Govt. Primary School Flood Shelter Deadline11 Dec 2023 4008356 Construction of Shibpur Ummul Muminin Mohila Dakhil Madrasha Flood Shelter Deadline11 Dec 2023 4008357 Construction of MP Salim Uddin Academy Flood Shelter Deadline06 Dec 2023 4008358 Construction of Naobhanga Joypur High School Flood Shelter Deadline06 Dec 2023 4008360 Repair Works of Gas Lines of the Women Training Center at Jirani of Gazipur District. FY: 2023-24 Deadline03 Dec 2023 4008371 Supply of different types of ultrasonic flow meters, level sensors & related others as spare item for SKWP Deadline05 Dec 2023 4008372 Procurement of spare parts for NAS storage server & CCTV NAV Server for securely store plant related all documents of SKWP Deadline05 Dec 2023 4008374 Repairing & maintenance of variable frequency drive (VFD) with related sparer item of SKWP Deadline05 Dec 2023 4008375 Construction of additional class room Rikabi Bazar 2 no. GPS under NBIDGPS Deadline12 Dec 2023 4008376 Illumination work on the occasion of Independence Day, Victory Day, Autism Day, 17th March, Eid-ul-Fitr, Eid-ul-Adha in Government office's and residence under the Public Works Dep Deadline06 Dec 2023 4008379 Construction of 15.00 m Long RCC Girder Bridge on Benapole Custom Colony - Jamtala Via Putkhali BOP & Goga Bazar Road at Chainage: 17760m under Replacement category [Road ID-241902 Deadline14 Dec 2023 4008382 Part A: Repair and Maintenance of WMCA Office (Brick work, RCC, Plaster, Electrical work etc.) Part B: Repair and Maintenance of Regulator (Size 1V - 1.50m*1.80m.) Block , gate etc Deadline07 Dec 2023 4008384 Construction of 20.00m long RCC Girder Bridge on Bangdah GC-Kayemkhola GC via Chutipur Bazar, Mohammadpur Bazar Road at Chainage: 6250m under Replacement category [Road ID-24123201 Deadline14 Dec 2023 4008385 Rehabilitation of Amtala GC-Peruli GC via Sonatala, Chandrapur Bazar Road at Ch.2336m- 9900m, Under Abhoynagar Upazila, District Jashore. (Road ID No: 241042011). Deadline14 Dec 2023 4008387 Procurement of consumable items for MOVs, pump, cranes, pickup of SKWP Deadline05 Dec 2023 4008388 Deep Tube-Well (100mmX38mm) with Sub-Mersible Pump (Housing 36m) (Housing 36m) under Safe Water Supply Through Out the Country Project at Singair Upazila Manikganj. Deadline11 Dec 2023 4008392 Procurement of chemical reagent for laboratory testing of SKWP Deadline05 Dec 2023 4008393 Deep Tube-Well (100mmX38mm) with Sub-Mersible Pump (Housing 36m) (Housing 36m) under Safe Water Supply Through Out the Country Project at Singair Upazila Manikganj. Deadline11 Dec 2023 4008396 Construction of boundary fencing at east and north side (acquired area) of IRP-2 Compound, SKWP, Dhaka WASA Deadline05 Dec 2023 4008397 Repair work of workshed no 9 and 12 adjacent to peon colony under Public Works Division, Faridpur. Deadline06 Dec 2023 4008399 Hiring charge of Rain Gauge Reader for 18 nos. station and Rain Gauge & Evaporation Reader for 4 nos station, Water sample collection and preparing report for salinity =13 nos. sta Deadline12 Dec 2023 4008401 Construction of additional class room Basuntia GPS under NBIDGPS. Vertical 3V with Stair e-Tender/NBIDXGPS JJAS/KES 2023-2024/W1-07344 Deadline06 Dec 2023 4008402 Construction of additionai class room Shaid Khaleque GPS Vertical 3V with Stair under NBIDGPS. Package No: e- Tendr/NBIDGPS/IASKES 2023-2024/W1-07343 Deadline06 Dec 2023 4008407 Construction, Renovation and Development of Gotia Mujib Killa under Sirajganj Sadar Upazila, District: Sirajganj Deadline19 Dec 2023 4008412 Construction, Renovation and Development of Mujib Killa at Sadhonpur High School and College Ground under Puthia Upazila, District: Rajshahi Deadline19 Dec 2023 4008413 Construction, Renovation and Development of Mujib Killa Adjacent to Nishchintopur Sarbojonin Hari Mondir under Muksudpur Upazila, District: Gopalganj Deadline19 Dec 2023 4008418 Construction, Renovation and Development of Mujib Killa Adjacent to Kaunia Govt. Primary School under Muksudpur Upazila, District: Gopalganj Deadline19 Dec 2023 4008420 Construction, Renovation and Development of Baliapara High School Mujib Killa under Tangail Sadar Upazila, District:Tangail Deadline19 Dec 2023 4008421 Construction, Renovation and Development of Mujib Killa at Gobindopur Mouza of Aurjona UP under Bhuyanpur Upazila, District:Tangail Deadline19 Dec 2023 4008422 Construction, Renovation and Development of Sultanpur Mujib Killa at Hizla Upazila, District: Barishal Deadline19 Dec 2023 4008424 Construction, Renovation and Development of Sreepur Mujib Killa at Sreepur UP under Mehendiganj Upazila, District: Barishal Deadline19 Dec 2023 4008427 Construction, Renovation and Development of Char Kolatoli Mujib Killa at Dakshin Sakuchia UP under Monpura Upazila, District: Bhola Deadline19 Dec 2023 4008428 Construction, Renovation and Development of Kawatek Mujib Killa at Monpura UP under Monpura Upazila, District: Bhola Deadline19 Dec 2023 4008431 Construction, Renovation and Development of Betibunia Mujib Killa under Rampal Upazila, District: Bagerhat Deadline19 Dec 2023 4008432 Construction, Renovation and Development of Mujib Killa Beside Khokon Mondol's House at Ghosh Nagar of Khalil Nagar UP under Tala Upazila, District: Satkhira Deadline19 Dec 2023 4008440 Construction, Renovation and Development of Mujib Killa at Nurani Talimul Quran Madrasah under Sarankhola Upazila, District: Bagerhat Deadline19 Dec 2023 4008455 Construction, Renovation and Development of Mujib Killa at Dakshin Rajapur Dakhil Madrasah and Etimkhana under Sarankhola Upazila, District: Bagerhat Deadline19 Dec 2023 4008467 Construction, Renovation and Development of Mujib Killa Beside Adorsho Gram at Shatt Tola Mouza of Betaga Union under Fakirhat Upazila, District: Bagerhat Deadline19 Dec 2023 4008468 |Deep Tube-Well (100mmX38mm) with Sub-Mersible Pump (Housing 36m) (Housing 36m) under Safe Water Supply Through Out the Country Project at Saturia Upazila Manikganj. Deadline11 Dec 2023 4008469 Vertical Extension of Existing Academic Building (1st Floor, 2nd Floor & 3rd Floor)) in/c. Sanitary Water supply & Electrification works at Uttar Alipur School & College, Daganbhui Deadline12 Dec 2023 4008471 Construction of 11 Nos Improved Toilet ( Sanitary,Electrical works & Running water supply etc.) at Lakhai(01) and Ajmiriganj(10) Upazilas in Habiganj District under Improvement of Deadline07 Dec 2023 4008479 Construction of Community Based Small Piped Water Supply Scheme by Installing 100mm x 75mm dia (Depth: 250 m) Tube well with 1.5 HP Submersible Pump and Construction of RCC structu Deadline12 Dec 2023 4008482 Construction of R.C.C Boundary Wall with Retaining wall for Pond side and Civil (CNC Cutting, Ferrocement etc) and Electrical (Light Fittings) Works at Nasirnagar Upazila Model Mos Deadline14 Dec 2023 4008485 Supply and Installation of 1000 KVA Sub-Station and related works for Electric Supply of Block-D, Block-E & Block-F Bulding at Jatrabari Khacha Bazar under Dhaka South City Corpora Deadline11 Dec 2023 4008487 Deep Tube-Well (100mmX38mm) with Sub-Mersible Pump (Housing 36m) (Housing 36m) under Safe Water Supply Through Out the Country Project at Ghior Upazila Manikganj. Deadline11 Dec 2023 4008489 Hotel Services Deadline23 Nov 2023 4008491 Deep Tube-Well (100mmX38mm) with Sub-Mersible Pump (Housing 36m) (Housing 36m) under Safe Water Supply Through Out the Country Project at Ghior Upazila Manikganj. Deadline11 Dec 2023 4008492 Deep Tube-Well (100mmX38mm) with Sub-Mersible Pump (Housing 36m) (Housing 36m) under Safe Water Supply Through Out the Country Project at Horirampur Upazila Manikganj. Deadline12 Dec 2023 4008495 Part-A: Construction of 1 No Public Toilet in Bhulta Gaowsia under Golkandail UP Under Rupganj Upazila, Dist: Narayanaganj. Part-B: Construction of 1 No Public Toilet in Murapara Deadline07 Dec 2023 4008496 Deep Tube-Well (100mmX38mm) with Sub-Mersible Pump (Housing 36m) (Housing 36m) under Safe Water Supply Through Out the Country Project at Shibaloy Upazila Manikganj. Deadline11 Dec 2023 4008497 (a) Improvement of Batikamari H/O Shahjada member- Taburchar H/O Jalil Master via Nander Bari Road with BC from Ch.: 00m - 2260m. (b) Earth Work on the same road (c) Construction o Deadline14 Dec 2023 4008499 Deep Tube-Well (100mmX38mm) with Sub-Mersible Pump (Housing 36m) (Housing 36m) under Safe Water Supply Through Out the Country Project at Shibaloy Upazila Manikganj. Deadline11 Dec 2023 4008504 nstallation of 44 Nos Shallow Tube-Well (100mm) with Sub-Mersible Pump and 46 Nos Deep Tube well (100X38mm) with Sub-mersible Pump (Housing 30m) along with other works for Char Uni Deadline11 Dec 2023 4008508 Installation of 32 Nos Deep Tube-Well (100X38mm) with Sub-Mersible Pump along with other works for Specific Union (Chakmirpur) of Daulatpur Upazila in Manikganj District and 86 Nos Deadline11 Dec 2023 4008513 Procurement of Medical Furniture for the F.Y 2023-2024 at Fenchuganj Upazila Health Complex, Sylhet. Deadline05 Dec 2023 4008515 Procurement of Chemical Reagent for the F.Y 2023-2024 at Fenchuganj Upazila Health Complex, Sylhet. Deadline05 Dec 2023 4008517 Deep Tube-Well (100mmX38mm) with Sub-Mersible Pump (Housing 36m) (Housing 36m) under Safe Water Supply Through Out the Country Project at Saturia Upazila Manikganj. Deadline11 Dec 2023 4008525 Construction of Boundary wall, Sewerage Treatment Plant (STP), LPG connection, Arboriculture & other necessary Civil, Sanitary works of 10-storied building at abandoned house No-31 Deadline13 Dec 2023 4008526 Construction of Boundary wall, Sewerage Treatment Plant (STP), LPG connection, Arboriculture & other necessary Civil, Sanitary works of 10-storied building at abandoned house No-16 Deadline13 Dec 2023 4008723 Supplying of spare parts of Bed Frod Truck 11-1184 (Model-1980),Bed Frod Truck -11-0001 Model-(Hindusthan) &China Road Roller No -2 at 1st Line Workshop, Sub-Division, Pabna under Deadline05 Dec 2023 4008730 Improvement of RCC Road Bhurungamari Hat Fokirhati more to Press Calb Deadline30 Nov 2023 4008828 Permanent Slope Protective Work of Extension of Adarshanagar Porjoton Kendro from the Wave Action of Dingapota Hoar From Km 0.000 to Km 0.195 = 195.00 m at Adarshanagar in Upazila- Deadline06 Dec 2023 4008862 Furniture for UHC, Agailjhara Deadline06 Dec 2023 4008868 Chemical Re-Agent for UHC, Agailjhara. Deadline06 Dec 2023 4008870 Lilen Items for UHC, Agailjhara. Deadline06 Dec 2023 4008871 Gauze Bandage and Cotton for UHC, Agailjhara. Deadline06 Dec 2023 4008872 Non EDCL Medicine For UHC, Agailjhara. Deadline06 Dec 2023 4008877 Construction of Additional classroom at SHAHRASTI GPS under NBIDGPS-1, Shahrasti, Chandpur. Deadline06 Dec 2023 4008881 Construction of Public Toilet(35 Nos.) and Dustbin(200 Nos.) at different location of Mymensingh City Corporation. Deadline21 Dec 2023 4008903 Construction of Secondary Transfer Station for Waste Management at different location of Mymensingh City Corporation. Deadline21 Dec 2023 4008914 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL FURNITURE FOR THE FY 2023-2024 Deadline07 Dec 2023 4009020 PURCHASE OF GAUZE, BANDAGE, COTTON FOR THE FY 2023-2024 Deadline07 Dec 2023 4009055 PURCHASE OF LINEN ITEMS FOR THE FY 2023-2024 Deadline07 Dec 2023 4009070 PURCHASE OF CHEMICAL RE-AGENT FOR THE FY 2023-2024 Deadline07 Dec 2023 4009163 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL INSTRUMENT FOR THE FY 2023-2024 Deadline07 Dec 2023 4009234 PURCHASE OF NON-EDCL MEDICINE FOR THE FY 2023-2024 Deadline07 Dec 2023 4009241 Construction of Additional classroom Balshid GPS Under PEDP-4, Shahrasti, Chandpur. Deadline06 Dec 2023 4009245 Construction of Additional Classroom at Keshranga GPS Under PEDP4, Shahrasti, Chandpur. Deadline06 Dec 2023 4009249 01.Improvement of Kamalpur-Thakurainhat Mohonpur Road at. Ch: 0.00 to 9650 = 9650 m under Sadar Upazila, Dist: Dinajpur (Road ID- 127642011) Salvage Cost 28,83,885.00Tk. & 02. Impr Deadline21 Dec 2023 4009258 Supplying Spare Parts for inspection vehicle No.Dhaka Metro GHA- 11-0062 (Mitsubshi Pajero),& Mitsubishi Pajero No. Dhaka Metro Gha- 02-0816 And L200 Carry Boy Dhaka Metro Tha 15-0 Deadline05 Dec 2023 4010496 Thermocouple,1059134 Deadline30 Nov 2023 4010499 Sensor,Speed,Rs-220h Deadline30 Nov 2023 4010500 Pump,Submersible,Capacity: 10.5m3/Hr 0.75kw 10m 2900rpm 1hp 220v 50hz Deadline30 Nov 2023 4010512 Stop Unit,Vertical Deadline29 Nov 2023 4010517 Chemlight,Cyalume Deadline28 Nov 2023 4010518 Coil,Shunt Spring Return,9-1808-9 Deadline27 Nov 2023 4010519 Meter,Insulation Resistance,F96d-Bm Ohm Deadline27 Nov 2023 4010520 Microphone,Handheld,Ptt Deadline27 Nov 2023 4010521 Pump,Centrifugal Vertical,Capacity: 40m3/Hour 1750rpm 24.5kw 440v 60hz Deadline27 Nov 2023 4010522 Cleaning Compound,Contact Cleaner,Spray Deadline28 Nov 2023 4010523 Brething Tube Assembly Deadline28 Nov 2023 4010533 Converter,Dc to Dc,Input: 375v 374w Dc Output: 15v 300w Dc Deadline23 Nov 2023 4010534 Contactor,Magnetic,50amps 380v-440v 50hz Deadline23 Nov 2023 4010535 Contactor,Magnetic,32amps 415v 3ph 50hz with Overload Deadline23 Nov 2023 4010536 Coupling,Shaft Flexible,12-040 Deadline23 Nov 2023 4010537 Bucket,Pantry-Aluminium,15-20ltr Deadline23 Nov 2023 4010538 Spare Parts for Hp Air Compressor Deadline27 Nov 2023 4010539 Hose,Rubber,Id: 50mm Deadline27 Nov 2023 4010553 Shoring,Bar,Size-4"X4"X6' Deadline23 Nov 2023 4010773 Construction, Boring and installation of 2 inch observation wells with materials , well base and shed for observing groundwater and surface water interface Deadline10 Dec 2023 4010774 Supplying of Water Ambulance at Hour Area People for Swift Treatment Deadline07 Dec 2023 4010775 Construction of RCC Drain at Nasirnagar Sub-Register Office West Side Khal and (b) Construction of RCC Drain at South Side Ashutus Pailot High School Mat under Nasirnagar Upazila, Deadline07 Dec 2023 4011125 Consulting Firm (National)  (Lump-Sump) Deadline06 Dec 2023 4011192 Procurement of Deit, Linen (Laundry service) and Stationery & others Deadline12 Dec 2023 4011193 Procurement of Office Furniture & Fixture Deadline20 Dec 2023 4011205 Design, Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning Of 33/11 Kv New Substation Deadline20 Dec 2023 4011207 Construction of Museum, Inspection Bungalow, Cafeteria and related works Deadline08 Jan 2024 4011301 Procurement of Raw Water Pump Spare Parts for Ghorashal 365 MW Combined Cycle Power Plant Deadline18 Jan 2024 4011837 Improvement of Begungaon Madrash-Maslandapur Road at Ch. 1850-2160m [Road ID-194824011] under Pirganj Upazila, Dist: Thakurgaon. Deadline03 Dec 2023 4011838 Maintenance of Pirganj Bottaly Chowresta-Katiharhat FRB (Poyenda) Road at Ch. 3514-4580m [Road ID-194824035] under Pirganj Upazila, Dist: Thakurgaon. Deadline03 Dec 2023 4011839 Maintenance of Singarul Dohoga-Hazipur FWC Road at Ch. 00-391m [Road ID-194825080] under Pirganj Upazila, Dist: Thakurgaon. Deadline03 Dec 2023 4011840 Maintenance of Birholi Nakkati road near House of roket to hobi house Road at Ch. 00-500m [Road ID-194825099] under Pirganj Upazila, Dist: Thakurgaon. Deadline03 Dec 2023 4011851 Construction of additional class room Bara Puiauta GPS under PEDP4. Deadline30 Nov 2023 4011853 Construction of additional class room Uttar Roghunathpur Adarso GPS under PEDP4. Deadline30 Nov 2023 4011854 Construction of additional class room KazlaKathi Sorosi GPS under PEDP4. Deadline30 Nov 2023 4011855 Construction of additional class room Kata Khali GPS under PEDP4. Deadline30 Nov 2023 4011856 Construction of 04 (Four) Storied Building with of 04 (Four) Storied Foundation of Abul Bashar GPS including Electrification and Sanitary work at Mohammadpur, Dhaka. Package No. e- Deadline04 Dec 2023 4011857 Construction of Boundary Wall & Gate of Chor Kalekhan Bailakandi, Balarampur, AL Sohid, Mirdar Hat Primary School under Muladi, Barishal. Deadline28 Nov 2023 4011859 Construction of 06 (Six) Storied Building with 06 (Six) Storied Foundation of Shahjahanpur Railway Model GPS including Electrification and Sanitary work at Motijheel,Ã??Ã? Dha Deadline04 Dec 2023 4011860 Construction of 06 (Six) Storied Building with 06 (Six) Storied Foundation of Rajar Deuri GPS including Electrification and Sanitary work at Kotwali, Dhaka. Package No. e-Tender/DC Deadline04 Dec 2023 4011861 Supply and installation of VRF System and other Electronics goods and Equipment for WASH Training Centre under the budget of Miscellaneous goods for immediate support under EMCRP Deadline04 Dec 2023 4011862 Supply and installation of Iron Removal Units (IRU) for Community Tube well and other goods for O&M of WASH Activities under the budget of miscellaneous goods for immediate support Deadline04 Dec 2023 4011865 Supply of Inlet-Exhaust valve & other Spare Parts of 200 H.P DOOSAN Engine under RHD, ferry Sub-Division, Barishal during the year 2023-2024. Deadline28 Nov 2023 4011866 Supply of M.S Plate (4mm), welding Electrode and winch machine pinion for repairing of different ferry and Pontoon, under RHD Ferry Sub-Division, Barishal during the year 2023-2024 Deadline28 Nov 2023 4011868 Supply of Injector nozzle & other Spare Parts for 200 H.P. Cummins Engine under RHD, ferry Sub- Division, Barishal during the year 2023-2024. Deadline28 Nov 2023 4011869 Supply of Delivery Valve, Fuel Pump Plunger & other spare parts for 200 H.P. Cummins Engine under RHD, ferry Sub- Division, Barishal during the year 2023-2024. Deadline28 Nov 2023 4011870 Supply of Engine Overhauling Spare Parts for 175 H.P. Cummins Engine under RHD, ferry Sub- Division, Barishal during the year 2023-2024. Deadline28 Nov 2023 4011871 Supply of Engine Overhauling Spare Parts for 190 K.W.MAN Engine under RHD, ferry Sub- Division, Barishal during the year 2023-2024. Deadline28 Nov 2023 4011872 Supply of M.S Plate(8mm) welding electrode and Winch machine pinion for repairing of different ferry and Pontoon, under RHD Ferry Sub-Division, Barishal during the year 2023-2024. Deadline28 Nov 2023 4011873 Supply of Stator coil & other spare parts for 315 H.P. MAN Engine under RHD, ferry Sub-Division, Barishal during the year 2023-2024. Deadline28 Nov 2023 4011874 Supply of out fitting Spare Parts for 175 H.P. Cummins Engine under RHD, ferry Sub- Division, Barishal during the year 2023-2024. Deadline28 Nov 2023 4011875 Supply of Dial Indicator & other Spare Parts for 200 H.P. Cummins Engine under RHD, ferry Sub- Division, Barishal during the year 2023-2024. Deadline28 Nov 2023 4011876 Supply of M.S Plate(7mm) and welding electrode for repairing different ferry and Pontoon, under RHD Ferry Sub-Division, Barishal during the year 2023-2024. Deadline28 Nov 2023 4011877 Supply of Crank shaft for 190 K.W MAN Engine under RHD, ferry Sub-Division, Barishal during the year 2023-2024. Deadline28 Nov 2023 4011884 Supply of Main and Big End Bearing & other Spare parts for 190 K.W. MAN Engine under RHD, ferry Sub-Division, Barishal during the year 2023-2024. Deadline28 Nov 2023 4011885 Supply of Set of bevel gear and other spare parts for 190 K.W.MAN Engine under RHD, ferry Sub-Division, Barishal during the year 2023-2024. Deadline28 Nov 2023 4011886 Supply of Seal and other Spare Parts for 375 H.P. Catterpillar (Catterpillar - C9.3) Engine under RHD, ferry Sub- Division, Barishal during the year 2023-2024. Deadline28 Nov 2023 4011887 Supply of Inlet - Exhaust Valve and other Spare Parts for 200 H.P. Cummins Engine under RHD, ferry Sub- Division, Barishal during the year 2023-2024. Deadline28 Nov 2023 4011888 Supply of Alternator and other spare parts for 315 H.P. MAN Engine under RHD, ferry Sub-Division, Barishal during the year 2023-2024. Deadline28 Nov 2023 4011889 Supply of filters for 375 H.P. MAN (MAN-D2676LF441) Engine under RHD, ferry Sub- Division, Barishal during the year 2023-2024. Deadline28 Nov 2023 4011890 Supply of Sender, Steering Motor and other Spare Parts for 190 K.W.MAN Engine under RHD, ferry Sub- Division, Barishal during the year 2023-2024. Deadline28 Nov 2023 4011891 Supply of filter for 375 H.P. Catterpillar (Catterpillar - C9.3) Engine under RHD, ferry Sub- Division, Barishal during the year 2023-2024. Deadline28 Nov 2023 4011892 Supply of Pressure Plate and other spare parts for 315 H.P. MAN Engine under RHD, ferry Sub-Division, Barishal during the year 2023-2024. Deadline28 Nov 2023 4011893 Supply and fitting fixing of overhauling Spare Parts and machining works with Crank Shaft for 324 H.P. DOSSAN Engine (Engine no:- DLIIMWM07-435552)at reserved Workshop which will b Deadline28 Nov 2023 4011894 Supply and fitting fixing work for repairing the pontoon no P.I.-201/05 at Lakhipasha Ferry Ghat under RHD, Ferry Sub- Division, Barishal during the year 2023-2024. Deadline28 Nov 2023 4011895 Supply of essential spare parts for Kobelco crane (16ton) under RHD, ferry Sub-Division, Barishal during the year 2023-2024. Deadline28 Nov 2023 4011896 Supply of defferents type spare parts for Pazero jeep no-Dhaka metro GHA-13-4082 & Pazero jeep no-GHA-11-3363 under RHD ferry Sub-Division Barishal during the year 2023-2024. Deadline28 Nov 2023 4011897 Supply of Engine overhauling Spare Parts and Denting Painting Works Inspection vehicle Pazero jeep no-Dhaka metro GHA-13-4082(model-4G64) under RHD ferry Sub-Division Barishal duri Deadline28 Nov 2023 4011898 Supply of necessary Spare Parts for suspension system & denting & Painting for works for inspection vehicle pickup no-Dhaka Metro Tha-11-1907 under RHD, ferry Sub-Division, Barisha Deadline28 Nov 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us