Bangladesh Tenders - 21 March 2024 (Page 1 of 2)

240 tenders published in Bangladesh on 21 March 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 21 March 2024, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 21 March 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

4763555 Printing Envelope, Pad, Attendence Sheet, Clothpaste Envelope Etc. Deadline03 Apr 2024 4765320 Printing Binding & Supplying 03 kinds of Envelop & Mark sheet for BOU Examination Division. Deadline02 Apr 2024 4765362 Repair works of Other Building and Structure at Chandpai and Sarankhola Range. Deadline03 Apr 2024 4765420 THE ESTABLISHMENT OF A FRAME AGREEMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ROPES AND WIRES. Invitation to bid Deadline08 Apr 2024 4765455 Tenders are invited for Individual Consultant (National) (Time-Based) Deadline04 Apr 2024 4765459 Tenders are invited for Project Management Consultant (PMC) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4765812 Printing Binding Supplying 09 kinds of Text books for BOU CEMBA CEMPA program 1st 2nd level Deadline04 Apr 2024 4765814 a Construction of a CC Road at Chandla Charer Pathor to Sakkar Mar Barige Road Over existing soling Road Under 3 No Chandla Union B Para Upazila Cumilla 2023 2024 from existin Deadline09 Apr 2024 4765815 Printing Binding Supplying 10 kinds of Text books for BOU CEMBA CEMPA program 3rd 4th level Deadline04 Apr 2024 4765817 Development of Belchari Ambagan Jame Mosque Matiranga Upazila Dist Khagrachari Deadline09 Apr 2024 4765822 Printing Binding Supplying 03 kinds of Text books for BOU MBA program Deadline04 Apr 2024 4765825 Construction of retaining wall to protect road at Jouta kamar area of Guimara upazila Khagrachari Deadline09 Apr 2024 4765903 Retender of development of Guimara Dhatu choitta buddha biher under Guimara upazila Deadline09 Apr 2024 4765905 Renovation of Chairman banglow-2 of Parbaty zila parished at Khagrachari Deadline09 Apr 2024 4765907 Completion of Incomplete work Sonai aga bouddha bihar at ramgarh Upazila Khagrachari Deadline09 Apr 2024 4765908 Completion of Incomplete work Sonai aga bouddha bihar at ramgarh Upazila Khagrachari Deadline09 Apr 2024 4765911 Construction of 150 20m Long Bridge Over the Fatki River on Bhabonhati-Ttikerkhali Road at ch 0 230km under Sadar Upazila District Magura Road ID 255574114 Deadline22 Apr 2024 4765912 Construction of Gouranga para shahi jame mosque Deadline09 Apr 2024 4765913 Development of zila parished park of Khagrachari Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766010 Supply installation of different spare parts for smart water hydrant at R M das Modinabag WASA road Deep tube wells compound under MODS Zone-01 Dhaka WASA Dhaka Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766012 Procurement of various operational tools materials Gas detector Temperature Gun Pipe Different types of handles ranges etc Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766014 Construction of road from ganja para road to zila parished park at sadar upazila Khagrachari Deadline18 Apr 2024 4766016 Construction of road from ganja para road to zila parished park at sadar upazila Khagrachari Deadline18 Apr 2024 4766018 Construction of South Chowddaburia Mrs Happy Akter Community Clinic New Ward No-02 Type-B at 05 No Kamlapur Union under Sadar Upazila in Patuakhali District Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766019 Construction of South Chowddaburia Mrs Happy Akter Community Clinic New Ward No-02 Type-B at 05 No Kamlapur Union under Sadar Upazila in Patuakhali District Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766020 Installation of electric line connection including electric transformer at Zila parishedof Khagrachari Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766021 Renovation of non-tribal hostel at Sabujbag of sadar upazila Khagrachari Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766022 Printing Binding Supplying 03 kinds of Program Handbook for BOU CEMBA CEMPA MBA BBA program Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766023 Construction of road from Goumati GC to Majumdar para connecting road via Hamid ali road at Matiranga upazila Khagrachari Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766025 Repair work of Road Sub Division-1 Boroichari Road Sub Division at Road Sub Division-1 under Rangamati Road Division during the year 2023-2024 Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766026 a Estimate For Improvement of Sajgor Govt primary school to south Kamal house road by BFS under Shashidal U P b Estimate For Improvement of Ashabari main road to Baiya bar Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766027 Performance Maintenance kits and servicing of Analytical Instrument Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766028 Procurement of Teaching Learning Materials Code 4112312 Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766029 Procurement of Engineering Others Machineries Code 4112304 Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766030 a Estimate For Improvement of Mohalokkhi moddho para to Sobahan bapari house road by BFS under B-para Sadar U P b Estimate For Improvement of Mohalokkhi para Sultan Secrata Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766031 Construction of irrigation drain at Paynda para Ramgarh Upazila Khagrachari Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766032 Developmenmt of chashipara jame mosque at Ramgarh Khagrachari Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766033 Construction of irrigation drain from Mokbul ahmed boundary to Karibar ahemed boundary at Daroga para of Ramgar upazila Khagrachari Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766034 Completion of incomplete work of Toichala para jame mosque at Ramgarh upazila Khagrachari Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766035 Procurement of Furniture Code 4112314 Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766036 Purchase of Nitrofurans Test Kits Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766037 Supply of Spare for UPLC and LCMSMS Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766038 Supply and installation computer printer for Jagannath University Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766039 Development of Aslak marma para Bouddha bihar at Matiranga upazila Khagrachari Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766040 Renovation of different establishment of Zila parished park Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766041 Construction of retaining wall to protect errossion of Sonatan chakma s land at Gamaridala village of sadar upazila Khagrachari Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766042 Retender of development of Khejur bagan jame mosque under Sadar Upazila Dist Khagrachari Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766043 Construction of KHDC employees association building Khagrachari Sadar under Khagrachari sadar upazila Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766044 Improvement of Khamarpara- Borobeel Road from Ch 2185-2497m by BC under Sreepur Upazila Dist Magura Road ID 255955033 Deadline01 Apr 2024 4766045 Development of road from Tabalchari 8No word Mongjai karbari para to Lafamoni buddha biher road under Matiranga upazila Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766046 Renovation of old rest house of Hill district council of Khagrachari Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766047 Supply of furniture at different institutions of Khagrachari district Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766048 Construction of Box culvert on the road of Arai mile at sadar upazila Khagrachari Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766049 Repairing and Maintenance works of car no Chatto Metro G-11-1132 under Sales Distribution Division Kalurghat BPDB Chattogram Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766050 Road Marking work on Speed Breakers in Chattogram EPZ Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766051 Construction of internal road including gate of zila parished at Khagrachari Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766052 Special repair work including supplying door at various rooms on ground floor and 1st floor of Narail Circuit House Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766053 Section-1 Environmental Management Works of Upgrading of Road By Uni-Block From Andua Packker Matha towards Shop of Azadul ch 00 00km to 00 290km with 1nos X-Drain 25 7 m Pa Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766054 Construction of boundary wall of Girls hostel of khagrachari cantonment school and college Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766055 Construction of Dam for water conservation at Alutila chandra karbari para under Matiranga upazila Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766056 Construction of Dipankar bouddha bihar at sadar upazila Khagrachari Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766057 Completion of incomplete work Satsanga upasana kendra of Matiranga upazila Khagrachari Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766058 Construction of boundary wall of khagrachari sangbadik union at sadar upazila khagrachari Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766059 Renovation of sadar hospital cabin of Khagrachari Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766060 Renovation and maintenance of Gonjapara mohashasan at khagrachari sadar khagrachari Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766061 Construction o boundary wall of Gonjapara kabarstan at khagrachari sadar khagrachari Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766062 Special repair work of boundary wall at Narail District Police Super Residence Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766063 Construction of boundary wall at Chairman banglow-2 of zila parished of Khagrachari Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766064 Purchase of Dyes Screening Test Kits Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766065 Construction of boundary wall at Hatimura bazar of Guimura upazila Khagrachari Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766066 Supply Installation of Spare-parts and servicing of Heidelberg Print Master Machine Model GTO 52-1 SI 721245 Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766067 Construction of bridge at Kamalchari to kayangghat road on Kamalchari chara under Khagrachari sadar upazila Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766068 a Estimate For Improvement of Chonddipur Goni Baiya bari mosque to south road by BFS under Malapara U P b Estimate for Const of Guide wall Monohorpur Asroin prokolpo under Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766069 Procurement of Raw Materials Spare Parts Code 3256105 Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766070 Procurement of Office Accessories Code 4112310 Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766071 a Construction Guid wall at Kandughar Sua pukurpar - Govt Pry Shool under Madhabpur UP B Para Cumilla b Remaining Estimate For 9 60m Long Foot Bridge on West Berakhol Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766072 Development of TTC para jame mosque at Khagrachari sadar Khagrachari Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766073 Procurement of Different type of Valve Controller Air filter Regulator Vibration Sensor Vibration Monitoring System Solenoid Valve and Driver Module for GBC of 4th unit Re-powe Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766076 Special civil sanitary repair works including painting renovation of water supply lines and installation of new water tanks at various blocks of Narail District Judge Court buildi Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766077 Supply of uniforms and liveries for the employees of NOCS Rajarbag DPDC Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766078 Answer Script Binding Works under framework contact Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766079 Special civil sanitary and electrical works including tiling work and renovation of bathroom of ground floor in MI building at Narail District Police Lines Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766081 Special civil sanitary and electrical works at Narail Sadar and Lohagora Fire Service and Civil Defense Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766082 Construction of Slaughter Shed at Paira Bazar Under Abhoynagar Upazila, District -Jashore. Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766083 Special civil sanitary and electrical work of barrack building modhumoti at Narail District Jail Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766086 Supply of Engineering other Equipment Deadline31 Mar 2024 4766089 Package No-2 a Construction of Deoura Chhara WRS at ch 0 015 Km on Deoura Chhara 3V-1 5m x 2 50m b Construction of Sokhnia Chhara WRS at ch 0 015 Km on Sokhnia Chhara 3V- Deadline16 Apr 2024 4766091 Repairing maintenance and system development works along with the works of changing of ragged and damaged insulator non-standard HT and LT lines transformation of 2-wire LT lin Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766092 Construction of internal road at Narail District and Learned Judge s residence Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766093 Supply of Teaching Learning Materials Deadline31 Mar 2024 4766096 Supplying Of High Low Bench at Different High School Madrasha Under Kutubdia Upazila Dist Coxs Bazar Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766097 Supply of Chemical Deadline31 Mar 2024 4766098 Construction of Boundary Wall Gate of Chak Mohadeb Govt Primary School under Naogaon Sadar Upazila District Naogaon Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766100 Construction of Boundary Wall Gate of Chak Mohadeb Govt Primary School under Naogaon Sadar Upazila District Naogaon Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766102 Special repair work of the structures at Narail PWD Executive Engineers Residence Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766206 Construction of English Voice School at sadar upazila Khagrachari 2nd phase Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766207 Renovation of BIRTAN Head Office Araihazar and 03 regional Station Barishal Noakhali Sirajgonj Conference room under PARTNER Project Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766208 Special Civil sanitary and electrical repair work at Narail PWD Sub-Divisional Engineers Office Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766211 Necessary repair and maintenance works including engine repair of Single Cabin Car No Chattra Metro-D-1328 under Flood Damaged Distribution Division BPDB Bandarban office Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766212 Section-1 Environmental Management Works of Upgrading of Road By Uni-Block From Dhaka-Rangpur Highway to Bashkata H O Habibur ch 00 00km to 00 220km at ward no-01 Under Palash Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766213 Supply Installation and commissioning of Chemistry lab Equipment Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766214 Full Safari Half Safari Sarees Shoe etc Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766215 Providing laying of Lt Underground power cable from 1250 Kva sub-station to CAAB School at kurmitola R A Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766216 Branch cutting and clearing of vegetation near the 11KV and 0 4KV lineboth sides ofKomola Para Thanci College Thanci Residence Tindu Para Bolo Bazar Para area at Ruma electric Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766217 Construction of additional class room Par Kekania GPS under NBIDGPS Deadline17 Apr 2024 4766218 Installation of 10 Nos 38 mm Dia Deep Tube-well DTW with No 6 Hand Pump in Madaripur District Under Revenue Budget Of Department Of Public Health Engineering DPHE For The FY Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766219 Installation of 10 Nos 38 mm Dia Deep Tube-well DTW with No 6 Hand Pump in Madaripur District Under Revenue Budget Of Department Of Public Health Engineering DPHE For The FY Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766220 Road rehabilitation works in Netrokona District Area R-2 A Rehabilitation of Mohongonj-Madan Rd via Samaj Sahildeo UP Mohonganj part Road at ch 4000-7300m under Mohanganj Up Deadline18 Apr 2024 4766221 Procurement of Chemicals for Research Purpose of INRPMC Project Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766223 Improvement of Gopalganj-Kotalipara RHD to Kathi Raypasa office Road by BC from Ch 00m-780m Construction of 4 00x4 00m 2-Vent RCC Box culvert at Ch 525m on the same road under Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766346 Construction of 02 Storied Rural Market Building With 04 Storied Foundation at Rajabari Bazar Under Sreepur upazila District Gazipur Deadline15 Apr 2024 4766348 Construction of 02 Storied Rural Market Building With 04 Storied Foundation at Rajabari Bazar Under Sreepur upazila District Gazipur Deadline15 Apr 2024 4766350 Construction of 02 Storied Rural Market Building With 04 Storied Foundation at Rajabari Bazar Under Sreepur upazila District Gazipur Deadline15 Apr 2024 4766398 Supply of uniforms and liveries for the employees of NOCS Circle Ramna NOCS Ramna DPDC Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766568 Repair and Renovation of Office and Laboratory Buildings mushroom Development Institute and Sub-centers Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766569 Section-1 Environmental Management Works of Upgrading of Road By Uni-Block From Sadullahpur Road to Dhaka-Rangpur Highway Via BL Tower ch 00 00km to 00 455km at ward no-02 Und Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766570 Improvement of Sufir hat Shaka Road Ch 00m-1000m under Ramgati Upazila District Laxmipur ID no 451735090 Ramgati Deadline18 Apr 2024 4766571 Carrying work of large machinery CT-PT and other allocated materials for Sales Distribution Division Kalurghat BPDB Chattogram from Central Store Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766572 Behala Government Primary school under NBIDGPS Project-1 Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766573 Repairing and Maintenance works of car no Chatto Metro G-11-1131 under Sales Distribution Division Kalurghat BPDB Chattogram Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766575 Improvement of Eastchar Kolakopa Sayed Road- 2 Ch 00m-1000m under Ramgati Upazila District Laxmipur ID no 451735062 Ramgati Deadline18 Apr 2024 4766576 Supply of lab consumables Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766577 Improvement of Shilkopa Road Ch 00m-1000m under Ramgati Upazila District Laxmipur ID no 451735074 Ramgati Deadline18 Apr 2024 4766578 Earth Work Construction of Flexible Pavement RCC Box Culvert 11 Nos Bridge 4 Nos Drain and Protective work from 20th p km Ch 19 880m to 36th p Ch 35 350m km Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766579 Construction Of 54 no Debogram Gps Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766580 Earth Work Construction of Flexible Pavement RCC Box Culvert 35 Nos Bridge 2 Nos Drain and Protective work from 36th p km Ch 35 350m to 53th p Ch 52 125m km Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766581 Construction of Boundary wall Gate of THAKUR HOWLA AMTALA GOVT PRIMARY SCHOOL Under Nesarabad upazila District Pirojpur Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766582 Providing laying of power cable for 14 end ILS localizer i c other related work at HSIA Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766583 Unseen Emergency works under E M Division-2 Rewiring fitting fixture light fan switch socket SDB etc for Dormatory-1 8 Dormatory-1 15 Dormatory-2 22 D-4 3 E-15 8 Units E- Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766584 Construction of additional class room 2H 2V 1V F4 Central Bauria Govt Prymary School Under PEDP4 Deadline16 Apr 2024 4766585 Procurement of Mobile Clinic Van Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766586 Construction of additional class room 2H 2V F4 Paschim Chowkatali Govt Prymary School Under PEDP4 Deadline16 Apr 2024 4766587 Procurement of Different Substrate and Seed Production Materials for Determination of Standard Cultivation Procedure and Yield Potentiality of Different Mushroom Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766588 Section-1 Environmental Management Works of Upgrading of Uni-Block Road From Ghoraghat Road to Jagorjani Hindupara ch 00 00 to 00 230 km at ward No-7 Under Palashbari Pourashava Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766589 Section-1 Road Safety Works of Upgrading of Road Construction of Drain By RCC At Kalibari Hat ch 00 00 to 00 66 m With Drain Slab L 66m Under Palashbari Pourashava Sectio Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766590 Supply of Uniforms and Liveries for SE NOCS Circle Shyampur and NOCS Shyampur DPDC Deadline08 Apr 2024 4766591 Supply of Stationary Items for NOCS Matuail DPDC Deadline08 Apr 2024 4766592 Section-1 Environmental Management Works of Upgrading of Road By Uni-Block From Nuniagari Packker Matha to Nuniagari Primary School ch 00 330km to 00 530km at ward no-05 Under Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766593 Unseen Emergency repair maintenance supply works at AGL system and others S H Replacement of damage electric pole bracket Insulator and Internal electrification of central fire Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766594 Rewiring fitting Fixture light Fan switch Socket SDB MDB i c other related E M works for mondir at kurmitola residential area Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766595 Providing and Installation of parrallel Su mersi le pump Coloum pipe marine ca le i c other Related works For G-type Pump at Kurmitola R A Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766596 Repair Work of Divisional Deputy Director Office Building at Chattogram DDDO Deadline17 Apr 2024 4766597 Improvement of T C Road Ch 2035m-3035m under Ramgati Upazila District Laxmipur ID no 451735042 Ramgati Deadline18 Apr 2024 4766598 Unseen Emergency works under E M Division-2 at HSIA SH Providing installation of LED Street Light fittings flood light ceiling fan tube light fittings air condition in c Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766599 Supply Installation and commissioning of micro lab Equipment Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766600 GR-1 Procurement of Cleaning Equipment Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766601 Supply of lab Glassware Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766602 Part-A Contruction of Public Toiletat Torabgonj Bazar under Komolnagar Upazila Dist Laxmipur Part-B Contruction of Public Toilet at Lawrence Bazar under Komolnagar Upazila Dist Deadline18 Apr 2024 4766603 Installation Configuration Maintenance support of OS MS Office other application software SSL certificate renewed Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766604 Office Supply and Stationery Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766605 Incidental emergency repair and maintenance works including DOFC and L modification earthing and replacement of faulty transformers of various 11 KV feeders under SND BPDB Laksh Deadline08 Apr 2024 4766606 Supply of Spare for ICPMS Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766607 Construction of Six 06 Storied Academic Building with Six 06 Storied Foundation In C Sanitary Water Supply Electrification Works at Feni Govt Pilot High School Feni Sadar Deadline24 Apr 2024 4766608 Construction of JAGANNATHPUR GPS under NBIDGPS-1 Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766609 Supply Installation of Engineering other equipment Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766610 Work for Land Development Deadline09 Apr 2024 4766611 Necessary repair and maintenance works including straightening of drifted poles frayed wires replacement of accessories including damaged insulators along with flood damaged upto Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766612 Supply Installation of Brand Laptop Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766613 Repair of 11 KV and 11 0 4 KV distribution lines in different areas under 11 KV Meghna feeder under SND BPDB Lakshmipur installation of new transformers at load centers for low- Deadline08 Apr 2024 4766614 Replacement of overloaded transformers installation of new transformers construction of 11 0 4 KV 0 4 KV lines including necessary repairs and maintenance along with ancillary s Deadline04 Apr 2024 4766615 Repair of 11 KV and 11 0 4 KV distribution lines in various areas under 11 KV North Temuhani feeder under SND BPDB Lakshmipur installation of new transformers at load centers fo Deadline08 Apr 2024 4766617 01 Improvement of Gourisankar Hat G C-Ramchandra Bazar RHD via New Ragunondan Road at Ch 00-6220m Effective Length 6 22 km Upazila Raozan District Chattogram Road ID-4157420 Deadline22 Apr 2024 4766618 Repair of 11 KV and 11 0 4 KV distribution lines in various areas covered by 11 KV DC Colony feeders under SND BPDB Lakshmipur installation of new transformers at load centers f Deadline08 Apr 2024 4766928 Repair works of Other Building and Structure at Chandpai and Sarankhola Range. Deadline03 Apr 2024 4767035 Construction of additional class room Narayanpur GPS under PEDP4 e-Tender PEDP4 CUM TIT 2023-2024 W2-06157 Deadline08 Apr 2024 4767142 Rope,Manila Hawserlaid,Cir: 2inch Dia: 16mm Deadline24 Mar 2024 4767155 Various Paint (L/Items-2) Deadline24 Mar 2024 4767162 Tape,COTTON,50mm Deadline24 Mar 2024 4767164 Sheet,Deck Deadline24 Mar 2024 4767165 Pilot Balloon Theodoilte with Tripod Deadline24 Mar 2024 4767166 Valve,Solenoid,MA300580-03 Deadline25 Mar 2024 4767167 Valve,Relief,MA300413-57 Deadline25 Mar 2024 4767168 Hose,Rubber Flexible Deadline25 Mar 2024 4767169 Paint,Low Solar Absorbing Water Based Acrylic Anti-Slip Enhancer,Iron Grey Deadline25 Mar 2024 4767171 Various Paint Deadline25 Mar 2024 4767172 Lamp,Halogen,300W 230V Big Base Screw Type Deadline25 Mar 2024 4767173 Power Amplifier,120 Watt Deadline25 Mar 2024 4767174 Amplifier,3522-500-55565 Deadline25 Mar 2024 4767176 Lamp,Halogen,500W 230V 2Pin Ceramic Base Deadline25 Mar 2024 4767178 Starter,Motor,12V Deadline25 Mar 2024 4767179 Golves,Hand cover Deadline25 Mar 2024 4767418 Periodic Maintenance with SBST including necessary repair of Pavement distresses from 24th km p to 25th km p 31th km p to 34th km p of Paglapir-Dalia-Teesta Barrage Road R- Deadline09 Apr 2024 4767419 Procurement of Bed Sheet Pillow Pillow Cover Mosquito Net Comforter Kantha and Quilt Deadline18 Apr 2024 4767420 Procurement of Furniture the Fiscal Year 2023-2024 Deadline09 Apr 2024 4767421 Procurement of Chemical Re Agent for the Fiscal Year 2023-2024 Deadline09 Apr 2024 4767422 Construction of Single Vent Straight 02 Nos RCC Box Culvert 1Box-2 00m x 2 00m H x 12 30m at Ch 15 700 Ch 18 170 on Kushtia Trimohoni -Meherpur-Chuadanga-Jhinaidah Road R- Deadline09 Apr 2024 4767423 Civil Sanitary and other repair works of various corridor of the academic building of Manikganj Colonel Malek Medical College during the year 2023-24 Deadline04 Apr 2024 4767424 Furniture Supply for 110 Nos Class Room of Selected 24 Nos of Newly Nationalized Govt Primary School at different location of Manikgonj District Deadline09 Apr 2024 4767426 Furniture Supply for 96 Nos Class Room and 19 Nos of Teachers Room of Selected 25 Nos of Newly Nationalized Govt Primary School at different location of Manikgonj District Deadline09 Apr 2024 4767427 Construction of Drain on Baliadangi to Lahiri GC Road Start Baliadangi Chowrasta Jame Mosque to Baliadangi Thana front Culvert from Ch 46-496 m under Baliadangi Upazila District Deadline17 Apr 2024 4767428 a Estimated for Rehabilitation of RCC Drain at Soyagobindo Sadek Member Goli From Vasani road to Shahed Nagar Beparipara Road Under Sirajganj Pourashava Ward No-05 Ch 0 00-300 Deadline18 Apr 2024 4767429 Estimated for Construction of RCC Drain from S B Fazlul Haque road Janin Garaje Goli to Sanoyer house under Sirajganj Pourashava ch 0-627 00m Deadline18 Apr 2024 4767430 a Estimated for Rehabilitation of RCC road at Soyadhangora Pukurpar to Karigor Para Kholil house under Sirajganj Pourashava ch 0-390 00 b Estimated for Construction of RCC Dr Deadline18 Apr 2024 4767431 a Estimate for Construction of RCC Drain From Stadium road Dr Sakina house to Dhaka road under Sirajganj Pourashava Ward No-11 Ch 140 00m-313 00m 173m Link 0 00m-180 00m Deadline18 Apr 2024 4767432 Special repair works of the office building and boundary wall of the 1st class meteorological observatory at Aricha in Shibaloy upazila under Manikganj District during the year 202 Deadline04 Apr 2024 4767433 a Estimate for Upgrading of Uni-block Road at Ekdala Dopapara from Monjur Morshed Khan road to Ekdala Dopapara pond under Sirajganj Pourashava Ward No-09 Ch 0 00m-37 00m ch Deadline18 Apr 2024 4767434 Base Protection works of 04 nos Tower at Khulshi Sholoshahar Ckt -01 and Painting works of 02 nos Tower at Khulshi Baraulia double Ckt line under GMD Chattogram- Deadline04 Apr 2024 4767436 Supplying and Instalation of reflecting Sign Signal and Directional Sign board at different Km at different curve direction more at Dhaka Mirpur -Utholi-Paturia- Notakhola-Ka Deadline04 Apr 2024 4767437 Vertical Extension of 4th Floor at Belkuchi Upazila Complex Adminstrative Extension Building under EDC Upazila Belkuchi District Sirajganj Deadline16 Apr 2024 4767438 Running repair of Spud Ladder Side Winch Cutter Driving Hydraulic System Electrical System Gear Box Main Engine Dredge pump Generator Engine Auxilliary Engine Cutter tee Deadline09 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us