Bangladesh Tenders - 11 September 2024 (Page 1 of 2)

339 tenders published in Bangladesh on 11 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 11 September 2024, across industries like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 11 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

5846983 Contactor,40Amps 415V 50Hz 3Phase,LC1D25 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5846987 Spare Parts For Sand Blasting Machine Deadline11 Sep 2024 5846988 Compressor,Semi-Hermetic,1268-1530m3/H 19-32Bar 1450RPM 380-420V 50Hz 3Phase Deadline11 Sep 2024 5846990 Engine Diesel,Hydraulic Winch,JD3500 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5846992 Thinner,Epoxy,T-7/T-10 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5846993 Samiana,Cloth,Size: 20x20Feet Navy Blue & White With Jhalor Deadline11 Sep 2024 5846994 Various Stationary Items Deadline11 Sep 2024 5846995 String,Nylon,White & String,Nylon,Red Deadline11 Sep 2024 5846996 Pin,Havy Duty Stapler Machine Deadline11 Sep 2024 5846997 Broom,Push,Soft ,Mop,Head Cotton &Hand Spray,Gun,Plastic Bottle Deadline11 Sep 2024 5846998 Various Shaving Items. Deadline11 Sep 2024 5851062 Dhaka City Neighborhood Upgrading Project Deadline30 Jun 2025 5851251 Compressor,Hermetic,220V AC 50/60 Hz 150Watt,Refrigerator Deadline11 Sep 2024 5851254 Thinner,08450-00000 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5851849 Procurement of Communication Equipment(Walkie-Talkie) for 3D Seismic Survey at Habiganj, Bakhrabad & Meghna Field Deadline23 Oct 2024 5853052 Lub,TRITON SE-170,Synthetic Polyster Oil Deadline12 Sep 2024 5853053 Coolant,Radiator Cleaner Deadline12 Sep 2024 5853054 Board,Main Base,30GT515165 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5853055 Circuit Breaker,63Amps 415V 3Pole Deadline12 Sep 2024 5853056 Valve Globe-Flange Type,Brass Copper,ID: 80mm Deadline12 Sep 2024 5853057 Sensor,Thermocouple Deadline12 Sep 2024 5853058 Hot Plate,3.5kw 440V 3ph,Size: 40.64x30.48cm Deadline12 Sep 2024 5853060 Emuline,RM-350 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5853061 Print-Cartridge,Toner,Black & White Deadline12 Sep 2024 5853062 Paint,Polyurethane Zinc Phosphate Anticorrosive Primer,Iron Grey Deadline12 Sep 2024 5853063 Battery Charger,Input: 220V Output: 12V 24V 48V DC 3200W 50/60Hz Deadline12 Sep 2024 5853064 Muffler,B/W Deadline12 Sep 2024 5853065 Grease,LITHIUM BASE Deadline12 Sep 2024 5853066 Joystick,1.5A 24V DC. Deadline12 Sep 2024 5853092 Circuit,Power-Amplifier Interface,31AP01 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5853800 Procurement of tractor for transporting mobile de-watering pump unit Deadline02 Oct 2024 5853802 Supply Installation of Lifts for Officers Teachers Quarter and Staff Quarter in the Residential Campus of BUP under the Project of Development of Bangladesh University of Prof Deadline09 Oct 2024 5853803 Supply Installation of Lifts for Male and Female Students Hall in the Residential Campus of BUP under the Project of Development of Bangladesh University of Professionals Phas Deadline09 Oct 2024 5853804 Procurement of Medical Surgical Equipments for the F Y 2024-2025 at Mugda Medical College Hospital Dhaka Deadline10 Oct 2024 5853805 Rehabilitation of Kaligram UP-Amgram -Gochiagari Rd Road from Ch 00m-2430m Road ID-164854006 Salvage Cost Tk -81 95 338 00 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5853806 Installation of 12 12 12 12 12 12 72nos TSP at Aganagar Zinzira Rohitpur Taranagar Kaltia Hazratpur union in Keranigonj Upazila Dhaka Deadline23 Sep 2024 5853807 Procurement of Plastic Seals Grip Tight Deadline26 Sep 2024 5853808 Purchasing and repairing works of Eicher No 1 11 No Truck Eicher No - 6 20 No Truck Eicher No- 7 20 No Truck Eicher No- 12 20 No Truck Khulna Metro Sha-11-0053 No Truck Ei Deadline26 Sep 2024 5853809 Estimate for purchase and installation of fuel diesel dispenser machine of KCC Petroleum Deadline26 Sep 2024 5853810 Construction of 72 50m Long PSC Girder Bridge on Shildahbari H O Afser-H O Noor Bari Road at Ch 25 00m under Gabtali Upazila District Bogura Road ID 110405120 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5853811 Supplying of Auto Machine Made Bricks Stone Chips 25mm LAA 25 Sand F M 2 50 0 80 Fire wood at Hajigonj Stackyard for maintenance works in different Roads of Hajigonj Roa Deadline24 Sep 2024 5853812 SMALL PACK Deadline25 Sep 2024 5853813 Name of work Supply Installation Testing Commissioning of Air Cooler with Ancillary Electrical works for Renovation at 1st floor of Ministry of Industry Motijheel Dhaka Deadline23 Sep 2024 5853814 Procurement of Visa Printer Ink Cartridge SDP-900 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5853815 Construction of Boundary Wall including Gate of i MOHAMMADPUR A GOFUR ii KHIDIRPUR iii JONO MONGOL Govt Primary School under PEDP4 in Dakshin Surma Upazila District Sylhet Deadline25 Sep 2024 5853816 Visa Printer Ink Cartridge for Diletta VISA Printer SDP Deadline30 Sep 2024 5853817 HAND TOWEL Deadline25 Sep 2024 5853818 Estimate for purchase and installation of fuel octane dispenser machine of KCC Petroleum Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854019 Office Equipments Multi-Touch Interactive Board for Debt Scheme Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854020 Procurement of Furniture for the F Y 2024-2025 at Sreepur Upazila Health Complex Gazipur Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854021 Supply of Other Stationeries Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854022 Supply of Stationery Materials to Khulna WASA Store for Financial year 2024-2025 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5854023 Repair Renovation works at Pathankanda Komorganj Bardhanpara P K B School College at Nawabganj Upazila Dhaka District Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854024 INVITATION OF TENDER FOR PROCUREMENT OF GROCERY MISC 22 LINE ITEMS FOR 01 ONE YEAR CONTRACT BASIS Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854025 Supply and installation of Multimedia Projector for the Welding and Sheet Metal Shop DAERS BUET Deadline02 Oct 2024 5854026 Construction of additional class room of MODIRGAON Govt under PEDP4 under Itna Upazila Kishoreganj Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854027 Supply and installation of Photocopy Machine for the Council Section Registrar Office BUET Deadline30 Sep 2024 5854028 Construction of Incomplete works of 4-Storied Academic Building of Kobi Nozrul Girls High School Dohar Upazilla Dhaka District Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854029 Hospital Bed Sheet Deadline29 Sep 2024 5854030 Installation of 27 Nos 100 x 38 mm dia Deep Tube Well with submersible pump at different primary schools in Chuadanga District under Primary Education Development Program-4 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854031 Yearly Maintenance and Servicing of Pump Motor of Different Building at Sir Salimullah Medical College Nursing Institute and Mitford Hospital Dhaka Period - July 2024 to June 2 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854032 Construction of 28 00m long Variable Depth RCC Girder Bridge on Laksam Upazila HQ Gazimura -Natherpetua RHD via Munshirhat GC Road at Chainage 7301m under Replacement category R Deadline30 Sep 2024 5854033 Installation of 28 Nos 100 x 38 mm dia Deep Tube Well with submersible pump at different primary schools in Chuadanga District under Primary Education Development Program-4 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854034 Docking Docking Related Repair Works of BIWTA Pontoon TP-34 at Shyampur River Police Ghat Dhaka Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854035 Yearly Carrying Unloading Loading Pouring and Mixing of different types of Chemicals goods and Cleaning different types of Tanks of Water Treatment Plant of Barapukuria Therm Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854036 Manufacturing Supplying of furniture at Koladi High School Sadar Upazila Pabna Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854037 Supply Of Desktop Computer Laser Printer Scanner Online 1200VA UPS Power Extension Board Power Strip In Different Upazilla BELABO PALASH SHIBPUR Under Narsingdi District Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854038 Construction of 310 40m long PSC Girder Bridge over the Gomti River at Chainage 12 646km on Khalkher par RHD- Janata Bazar Shiber Bazar Golabari Bazar GC Road under Adarsha Sader U Deadline30 Sep 2024 5854039 Supply of Other stationary goods for official uses of different wings and units of Office of the Chief Conservator of Forests Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854040 Procurement of 20000 pieces training bag for the participants of 800 Batches farmers training on Business Management Skills under RAINS Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854041 Supply of Cleaning Sanitation Materials for different units of Office of the Chief Conservator of Forests Forest Department Ban Bhaban Agargaon Dhaka Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854042 In the Year of 2024-2025 the Supply of spare parts for repair work of Prado jeep Model-3RZ Dhaka Metro-Gha-11-3684 Pajero jeep Model-V-73 Dhaka Metro-Gha-11-8217 Sports Pajer Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854043 Supply of 10000 Nos 250 Kg Geobags Related Works at BWDB Kalapara Colony under Operational Expenditure Budget under Patuakhali WD Division BWDB Kalapara Patuakhali during the Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854044 Widening Strengthening of Shibrampur Bazar R D to Khalilpur GC Road From Ch 0 00-3230m BC Road 3158m Protective Work 70m under Upazila Sadar District-Faridpur Road ID No 32947 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5854045 1 5 HP submersible water pump Motor 1500 L water tank and water line supply and installation at Bheramara GK 132 kv Sub-Station under GMD Jhenaidah Power Grid Deadline29 Sep 2024 5854046 Construction of Head Teacher s Room with attached toilet of 1 Darikandi Madhya 2 Salimabad 3 Kallyanpur GPS under PEDP4 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5854047 Procuring 46720 nos Nutrition Plate with stand for 492 upazilas Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854128 Construction of BRTA Building at Diabari Dhaka Sub-Head - External Electrification Works Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854130 Construction of underground water tank and maintenance of Rangamati inspection Banglow with allied works at Rangamati under Chattogram Division Deadline23 Sep 2024 5854132 Supply of Office Stationeries and Consumables Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854139 Supply of MSR Non EDCL Medicine Tablet Capsule Syrup Injection etc item -Package-2 for 2024-25 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5854140 Docking Repair Works of MV Tajuddin Ahmed Steel works Pipe works Carpentry works Anchor windlass Propulsion system Electrical works Surface preparation Painting Zinc an Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854141 In the Year of 2024-2025 the Supply of spare parts for repair work of Hilux pickup Model-2KD Dhaka Metro-Tha-11-7857 Toyota RAV-4 jeep Model-3S Dhaka Metro-Gha-11-2056 Sports Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854142 Renovation of approach road with allied works at Elisha Launch ghat under BIWTA Barishal Division Barishal Deadline24 Sep 2024 5854143 Construction of 6-Storied Circuit House with 6-storied foundation Foundation Superstructure Internal Sanitary and Water Supply Internal Electrification Separate Kitchen Und Deadline10 Oct 2024 5854144 Renovation of fourth class guard shed with allied works at Himnir under BIWTA Barishal Division Barishal Deadline24 Sep 2024 5854145 Construction of fencing with allied works at Barishal river port area under BIWTA Barishal Division Barishal Deadline24 Sep 2024 5854147 Drain Construction work by Concrete Solid Block of Sector-15 Block-C at Uttara Residential Area of Rajuk Dhaka Deadline02 Oct 2024 5854148 Drain Construction work by Brick of Sector-16 Block-G H at Uttara Residential Area Of Rajuk Dhaka Deadline02 Oct 2024 5854149 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of SAVAR MODEL GPS under PEDP4 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of BADDA GPS under PEDP4 Constr Deadline02 Oct 2024 5854150 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Anowar Jung GPS under PEDP4 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of DHORENDA GPS under PEDP4 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5854151 Drain Construction work by Concrete Solid Block of Sector-15 Block-D E at Uttara Residential Area Of Rajuk Dhaka Deadline02 Oct 2024 5854152 Construction of Head Teacher room with Attached Toilet of MUNSIBAZAR GPS ADAMPUR GPS and DEWRACHARA TEA GARDEN GPS under PEDP4 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854153 Construction of Head Teacher room with Attached Toilet of KUMRA KAPAN GPS and MIRTINGA TEA ESTATE GPS under PEDP4 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854154 Vertical Extension of 1ST 2ND Floor of Existing Academic SESSIP Building in c Sanitary Water Supply Electrification works at Lakshmipur Adarsha Samad Govt High School under Deadline30 Sep 2024 5854155 General repair work work of car garage child ward and OT damaged in cyclone Remal at Jhalokathi Sadar Hospital Deadline23 Sep 2024 5854156 Construction of 12m Long R C C Culvert with pile Talukdar hat at 10th Km Ch 09 800m of Kawkhali-Chirapara-Vitabaria-Bhandaria Z-8713 Road Under Pirojpur Road Division durin Deadline09 Oct 2024 5854158 Supply of MSR Non EDCL Medicine Dental Instrument Item for The FY 2024-25 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5854159 1 Rehabilitation of BC Road Starting from Dhanmondi Bazar to Bamonpur Charmatha Part-A By RCC Length-720 00m With Link Ward No-08 09 RCC Part and 2 Rehabilitation of BC Roa Deadline03 Oct 2024 5854160 Supply of MSR Non EDCL Medicine Tablet Capsule Syrup Injection etc item -Package-10 for 2024-25 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5854161 Supply of MSR Non EDCL Medicine Tablet Capsule Syrup Injection etc item -Package-12 for 2024-25 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5854162 Supply of MSR Non EDCL Medicine Tablet Capsule Syrup Injection etc item -Package-3 for 2024-25 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5854163 Supply of various office equipment for different units of Office of the Chief Conservator of Forests Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854164 Supply of office utilities and accessories for different wings and units of Office of the Chief Conservator of Forests Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854165 Supply and Installations of Computer Accessories for Office of the Chief Conservator of Forests Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854166 Construction of additional class room of Andhar Manik GPS under PEDP4 4 room 1v 3v F3 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5854167 Printing of 20000 set short manual note pad and pen for the participants of 800 batch farmers training Business Management Skills BMS under RAINS Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854168 Constraction of R C C Boundary Wall Without Retaining Wall With Gate at Mohanganj Mohila College Under Mohongonj Upazila Netrokona District Deadline10 Oct 2024 5854169 Supply of MSR Non EDCL Medicine Tablet Capsule Syrup Injection etc item -Package-9 for 2024-25 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5854170 Constraction of R C C Boundary Wall Without Retaining Wall With Gate at Govt Haji Abdul Aziz Khan Degree College Under Madan Upazila Netrokona District Deadline10 Oct 2024 5854171 Supply and installation of Laboratory Equipment for the Department of Physics BUET Deadline01 Oct 2024 5854172 Supply and installation of Iron Working Machine for the Welding Sheet Metal Shop DAERS BUET Deadline02 Oct 2024 5854173 Construction of R C C Boundary Wall With Without Retaining Wall With Gate at Madan Adarsh Public High School Under Madan Upazila Netrokona District Deadline10 Oct 2024 5854174 Supply of MSR Non EDCL Medicine Tablet Capsule Syrup Injection etc item -Package-4 for 2024-25 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5854175 Procurement of 130 nos Laptop 65 nos Scanner 68 nos Multimedia Projector with Screen for PMU PIU under IUGIP Deadline03 Oct 2024 5854176 Reconstruction Construction of Bridge Culvert in Moulvibazar District Area-1 A Re-Construction of 1 x 5 00m x 5 50m RCC Box Culvert on Dakshinbag Bazar-Goalbari UP Office Juri Deadline10 Oct 2024 5854177 Constraction of R C C Boundary Wall Without Retaining Wall With Gate at Madan Shahed Sharonika Pilot Girls High School Under Madan Upazila Netrokona District Deadline10 Oct 2024 5854178 Construction of R C C Boundary Wall With Without Retaining Wall With Gate at Atpara Degree College Under Atpara Upazila Netrokona District Deadline10 Oct 2024 5854179 Construction of Chakulia-Paikmary Birsresto Nur Mohammad Srishoudo Road from Ch 1300-2600m by BC Road ID- 265765042 Salvage Cost Tk- 29 786 00 Under Sadar Upazila Dist Nar Deadline07 Oct 2024 5854181 Constraction of R C C Boundary Wall Without Retaining Wall With Gate at Mansurpur Abdul Hamid Talukdar High School Under Atpara Upazila Netrokona District Deadline10 Oct 2024 5854182 Replacement of the existing damaged burnt out unserviceable compressor by new compressor and Yearly repair and maintenance with chemical wash of all types of air cooler install Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854183 Whistle Cap Badge and Shoulder Badge Deadline29 Sep 2024 5854184 Manufacturing Supplying of Furniture to Selected NARSINGDI POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE at Sadar Upazilla Narsingdi District Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854185 Re-construction of existing north-east side damaged boundary wall at operational area runway Ch 0 00 to 3 00 in c other allied worksAt Saidpur Airport Nilphamari Deadline09 Oct 2024 5854186 Development of Thana HQ- Karengatali GC Road Ch 2100-4100m Effective Length 2000m ID No 484072001 under Baghaicharichari Upazila Rangamati Hill District Cost of Salvage Mate Deadline02 Oct 2024 5854187 Manufacturing Supplying of Furniture to Selected NARSINGDI GOVT COLLEGE at Sadar Upazilla Narsingdi District Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854188 Blanket Deadline02 Oct 2024 5854194 Rehabilitation of Monohorpur Bazar-Chinatola Bazar Road from Ch 3866-12440m Ch 12640-12750m under Monirampur Upazila Dist jashore Road ID No 241612014 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5854195 Construction of Multi-Storied Residential Flat for Government Officers in the Azimpur Government Colony Zone A at Azimpur Dhaka Sub-Head Distribution Cable for 6-Storied Mosq Deadline23 Sep 2024 5854199 Development of Burighat GC R H Road Via Nanakrum Road Ch 462 00-2324 00m Effective Length-1821 05m ID No 484752004 under Naniarchar Upazila Rangamati Hill District Deadline02 Oct 2024 5854200 Construction of Multi-Storied Residential Flat for Government Officers in the Azimpur Government Colony Zone A at Azimpur Dhaka Sub-Head Supply Installation Testing and Com Deadline23 Sep 2024 5854201 Weed cutting inside of various Grid Sub-station under GMD Jhenaidah Power Grid Deadline29 Sep 2024 5854202 Procurement of Medicine Non EDCL for the F Y 2024-2025 at Sreepur Upazila Health Complex Gazipur Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854203 Procurement of Surgical Instrument for the F Y 2024-2025 at Sreepur Upazila Health Complex Gazipur Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854204 Construction Of 5 Storied 100 Beded Hostel Building Girls With 5 Stored Foundation Including Sanitary Water Supply And Electrification Works At Madan Adarsha Public High School U Deadline10 Oct 2024 5854205 Supply of electrical tools such as soldering station tool vest backpack hole saw set and related others Deadline02 Oct 2024 5854206 Repairing of tiles painting of inside of BPS residential building of PWTP Deadline02 Oct 2024 5854207 Bank Protective Work along at The Right Bank of Feni River From km 69 600 To km 70 230 630 00 m including ghatla stair construction at East Sonapur in Upazilla-Sonagazi District-F Deadline09 Oct 2024 5854208 Repairing of tiles painting of inside of C4 type building at WTP Lot-2 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5854209 Procurement of spare VFD for Filter and related others Deadline02 Oct 2024 5854210 Supply of AC Microbus and Non AC Minibus Deadline22 Sep 2024 5854212 Repairing of tiles painting of inside of C4 type building at WTP Lot-1 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5854213 Procurement of Computer Accessories for the F Y 2024-2025 at Mugda Medical College Hospital Dhaka Deadline10 Oct 2024 5854214 Procurement of Chemical Reagent for the F Y 2024-2025 at Sreepur Upazila Health Complex Gazipur Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854215 Procurement of Computer Consumable for the F Y 2024-2025 at Mugda Medical College Hospital Dhaka Deadline10 Oct 2024 5854216 Supply of cleaning products for housekeeping of offices and work stations Deadline02 Oct 2024 5854217 River Bank protective Work including 1 Ghatla along the Left bank of Little Feni River from km 81 000 to km 81 440 440m at Badarpur village along the Right bank of the sa Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854218 Emergency Supply Filling Dumping of 125 kg geobag 100 polyster at the flood affected areas of feni District under Feni O M Division BWDB Feni during the financial year 2024- Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854219 Supply Installation Commissioning Implementation of Video Conferencing Solution Software and Related Services for Probashi Kallyan Bank Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854220 Procurement of Linen for the F Y 2024-2025 at Sreepur Upazila Health Complex Gazipur Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854221 Repairing of tiles painting of inside of guest house anser camp and police camp at WTP Deadline02 Oct 2024 5854222 Epoxy painting of inside walls at Lime storage room of Lime and Chlorine House lot-1 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5854223 Supply of MSR Non EDCL Medicine Tablet Capsule Syrup Injection etc item -Package-7 for 2024-25 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5854224 Supply of MSR Non EDCL Medicine Tablet Capsule Syrup Injection etc item -Package-1 for 2024-25 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5854225 Procurement of Office Furniture Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854226 Supply of MSR Non EDCL Medicine Tablet Capsule Syrup Injection etc item -Package-8 for 2024-25 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5854227 Procurement of 24 types of Printing items for official use of Petrobangla Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854228 Supply of MSR Non EDCL Medicine Tablet Capsule Syrup Injection etc item -Package-5 for 2024-25 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5854229 Repair with SBST work at Ch 24 905 Km Alamdanga to Ch 28 905 Km Alamdanga Total Length 4000 00m of Kushtia Bottoil -Poradah-Alomdanga-Chuadanga Road R-747 under Road D Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854230 Installation of 30 Nos 100 x 38 mm dia Deep Tube Well with submersible pump at different primary schools in Chuadanga District under Primary Education Development Program-4 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854231 Repair with SBST work at Ch 89 800 Km Vandardaho to Ch 93 100 Km Nabinnagar Total Length 3300 00m of Kushtia Trimohoni -Meherpur-Chuadanga-Jhenaidah Road R-745 under Road Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854232 Procurement of 500 Set Training Materials of 20 batches Entrepreneurship Development on Women and Youth under RAINS Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854233 Installation of 30 Nos 100 x 38 mm dia Deep Tube Well with submersible pump at different primary schools in Chuadanga District under Primary Education Development Program-4 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854235 Supply and installation of Office Equipment for the Seminar Room IAT BUET Deadline30 Sep 2024 5854236 Installation of 27 Nos 100 x 38 mm dia Deep Tube Well with submersible pump at different primary schools in Chuadanga District under Primary Education Development Program-4 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854237 Procurement of Regular Maintenance Tools and Testing Equipment for Electrical and Mechanical Division at Payra 1320 MW TPP of BCPCL Deadline23 Sep 2024 5854239 Promotes Advertising Items Deadline02 Oct 2024 5854240 Manufacturing And Supplying Of Furniture At Ditpur High School under Kalmakanda Upazila Netrokona District Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854242 Procurement of 20000 pieces of Pluckers for the participants of 800 batches farmers training on Business Management Skills BMS under RAINS Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854243 Installation of 30 Nos 100 x 38 mm dia Deep Tube Well with submersible pump at different primary schools in Chuadanga District under Primary Education Development Program-4 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854245 Installation of 30 Nos 100 x 38 mm dia Deep Tube Well with submersible pump at different primary schools in Chuadanga District under Primary Education Development Program-4 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854246 Installation of 30 Nos 100 x 38 mm dia Deep Tube Well with submersible pump at different primary schools in Chuadanga District under Primary Education Development Program-4 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854247 Repair with Seal Coat work including Partial Strengthening and HBB Work at Ch 13 700 Km Dugdugi Bazar to Ch 15 000 Km Loknathpur Total Length 1300 00m of Chuadanga - Darsona Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854248 Repair Maintenance of Turbocharger Engine Cylinder Head GO Casing Inspection and Maintenance Installation of TC Others from Authorized Workshop of OEM for DKPPS Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854252 Procurement of Gauze Bandage Cotton for the F Y 2024-2025 at Sreepur Upazila Health Complex Gazipur Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854253 Repairing of tiles painting of inside of C1 type building at PWTP Deadline02 Oct 2024 5854255 Construction of 05 Storied Academic Building with 05 Storied Foundation In c Sanitary Water Supply Electrification Works at Netrokona Govt Girls High School Sadar Netrokona Deadline10 Oct 2024 5854267 Purchasing repairing works of CT Container-3 4 Reversible Compactor Machine-01 Eicher-5 20 No Truck Russian tractor-01 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854268 Widening Strengthening of Nashratpur-Durgapur Via Kundogram Road from Ch 00-10100m Upazila Adamdighi District Bogura Road ID No-110062001 Total Cost of Salvage Materials Deadline10 Oct 2024 5854269 Procurement of Air Conditioner for Srekail Gas Field Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854270 Purchasing Reparing works of Dhaka Metro Gha-13-7302 No Jeep Khulan Metro Cha-51-0017 No Microbus Khulna Metro U-11-0103 No Truck Road Swiping Large Khulna Metro Sha-11-00 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854271 Purchasing Repairing works of Eicher-11 20 No Truck Eicher-1 11 No Truck Eicher-9 11 No Truck Purchase and repair of water line of Municipal Motor Garage Eicher-4 5 Ten whee Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854272 Towel White 12 x12 Qty 60 000 Ea Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854273 Procurement of 100 One hundred Metric Tons of Hydrochloric acid as 30 -32 for 225MW Water Treatment Plant of APSCL Deadline30 Sep 2024 5854275 Purchasing Reparing works of Khulna Metro Tha-11-3352 No Pickup Eicher-4 5 ten Wheels Truck Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854278 Maintenae of Existing pavement repair with single Bituminous Surface Treatment work at from Ch 33 100m to Ch 33 800m Ch 34 000 to Ch 34 200m Ch 36 100 to Ch 36 400m Rajbari- Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854279 Periodic Maintenance Programme for Maintenance work by Repairing DBS-Wearing Course Protective Work at Ch-0 000 to 0 132 and Ch-0 282 to13 653 km of Brahmanbaria-Lalpur Road Deadline08 Oct 2024 5854280 Maintenae of Existing pavement repair with single Bituminous Surfa Treatment work at from Ch 24 600 to 29 100 Faridpur Maijkandi -Boalmari-Gopalgonj Btiapara Road z-7001 under Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854281 INVITATION OF TENDER FOR PROCUREMENT OF FOOD STUFF 19 LINE ITEMS FOR 01 ONE YEAR CONTRACT BASIS Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854282 Repair of sewage system and conference room construction of road construction of pond bank and ancillary electrical works at Jhalokathi District Judge Court building Deadline23 Sep 2024 5854283 Maintenance of maintenance of Existing Pavement Repair With Single Bituminous Surface Treatment Work at from ch 9 900m to 12 400m of Faridpur Maijkandi -Boalmari-Gopalganj Bhatia Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854284 Periodic maintenance work under PMP Road-Major by providing Aggregate Base Type-1 and dense bituminous surfacing DBS -wearing course at Ch 26 700 to 33 100 Km of Kaligonj Sherk Deadline09 Oct 2024 5854285 Periodic Maintance work under PMP Road- Major Providing milling mixing recompact and DBS-Wearing Course work at Chainage 0 00 km p to 09 454 km p of Paksey Ruppur -Iswardi-D Deadline09 Oct 2024 5854286 Supply and repair vessels and vehicles and misc at BMA Anwara Chattogram Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854287 Supply and installation of Air conditioner AC Extinguishers cap batch and misc at BMA Anwara Chattogram Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854289 Painting works of retaining wall adjacent to CPA road from BNA main gate to West point inside Bangladesh Naval Academy at Patenga Chattogram Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854291 Supply of Sylhet Sand Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854292 Remaining Work of Construction of 60 00m Long RCC Girder Bridge on Sreenagar GC-Satvita Hat GC- Dohar Via Gadighat bazar Chatrabough Bazar Road at Chainage 4900m Under New Const Deadline03 Oct 2024 5854295 Construction of multi storied residential flat for Government officers in Azimpur Govt Colony Zone-A Dhaka Sub head construction of 2 nos 1500 sft 20 storied building 152 fl Deadline08 Oct 2024 5854297 Update Modification and Maintenance of web-based Laboratory Test Management System Deadline24 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us