Bangladesh Tenders - 11 September 2024 (Page 2 of 2)

339 tenders published in Bangladesh on 11 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 11 September 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Security Printing, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 11 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Security Printing, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

5854298 Supply of desktop computer Photocopy machine and other accessories at BMA Anwara Chattogram Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854299 Supply of GI Wire Deadline23 Sep 2024 5854300 Purchasing Repairing works of Eicher-6 20 No Truck Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854302 Purchasing works of Skid Loader-02 Skid Loader-03 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854303 Purchasing Reparing works of Eicher-6 11 No Truck Eicher-20 20 No Truck Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854304 Purchasing works of Wheel loader-06 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854305 Purchasing works of Garbage Loader -02 Head Office Generator 250 KVA Eicher-4 20 No Truck Back Wheel loader -06 Back Wheel loader -07 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854307 Purchasing works of Tyre pevers-01 Bobcat-02 Vacutag-01 Eicher-20 20 No Truck Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854308 Estimate for purchase and installation of fuel petrol dispenser machine of KCC Petroleum Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854309 Purchasing Reparing works of Khulna Metro Gha-11-0125 No Pajero Khulna Metro Cha-51-0207 No Microbus CT Container-2 4 Eicher-1 20 No Truck Eicher-6 20 No Truck Dhaka Metro S Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854311 Purchasing and repairing works of Khulna Metro Gha-11-0124 Pajero Jeep Khulna Metro Gha-11-0105 Pajero Jeep Khulna Metro Kha-11-0122 Car Eicher-10 20 Truck Dhaka Metro Sha 13-0 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854313 Purchasing and Repairing works of Khulna Metro Tha-11-0139 No Pickup Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854314 Docking Docking Related Repair Works of BIWTA Pontoon TP-131 at Shyampur River Police Ghat Dhaka Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854333 Construction of Head teacher s room with attached toilet of Sajiara Model GPS Deadline09 Oct 2024 5854334 Major Repair of 56 No Bonkola GPs Khetupara GPs Deadline30 Sep 2024 5854335 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of 1 SOVAGONJ GPS 2 DHUBNI KONCHIBARI MODEL GPS 3 DHAPACHILA GPS and 4 SOVAGANJ M A HOSSAIN GPS under PEDP4 at Upazil Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854336 VERTICAL EXTENSION OF EXISTING ACADEMIC BUILDING 3RD FLOOR INCLUDING SANITARY WATER SUPPLY ELECTRIFICATION WORKS AT BAWSONA KAMSHIA SCONDARY SCHOOL KALIA NARAIL Deadline01 Oct 2024 5854337 Cutting Cleaning Plant Bush Grass Waste etc of Power plant with residential area Railway line premises Deadline30 Sep 2024 5854339 Removing Collecting Gravel and CC Works at Meghnaghat 230kV Grid SS Haripur 1 and 2 ST Diameter under GMD Dhaka East PGCB Ltd Deadline24 Sep 2024 5854340 Supplying of Asphalt Materials for Departmental Routine Maintenance work at Different Roads of Road Sub-Division-II Banani Dhaka under Dhaka Road Division during the year 2024-20 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854342 Construction of Head Teacher s room 1V with attached toilet of PURBA UJAN TEORA GPS under PEDP4 at Upazila Sundarganj Dist Gaibandha Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854343 Construction of Boundary Wall and Gate of Belka-1 GPS under Upazila Sundarganj District Gaibandha Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854344 Major Repair of 59 No Khairan GPs Bonkhola 2 GPs Raipur Masspara Rps GPs Under PEDP4 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5854345 Manufacturing and Supplying Furniture at Doribhaudangga High School Sadar Pabna Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854346 Yearly Basis Grass Jungle Cutting including Removing and Cleaning of GMD Office Area Old Store Area and others Building Area Under GMD Dhaka East Power Grid Deadline24 Sep 2024 5854347 Repair work of air conditioners of various offices under Bhola Public Works Department Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854348 Procurement of Computer and Computer Accessories Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854349 Procurement of Computer and Computer Accessories Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854350 Site land development for intrgrated waste management area under BMWSSP in 2024-25 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5854351 Construction of Multi-storied Residential Building of Government officers at Azimpur Dhaka Zone- A Sub head Supply InsInstallation Testing and Commissioning of Rain Water Deadline23 Sep 2024 5854352 Improvement of Majra High School ti Bishwa Road by BC from Ch 00m-1275m under Kasiani Upazila District Gopalganj Road ID No 335434252 Salvage Materials Cost Tk 37 57 935 00 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5854353 VERTICAL EXTENSION OF EXISTING ACADEMIC BUILDING 1ST 2ND 3RD FLOOR INCLUDING SANITARY WATER SUPPLY ELECTRIFICATION WORKS AT SHEIKH FAZILATUNNESA MUJIB GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL KA Deadline01 Oct 2024 5854354 Zoom Premium BUSINESS license for RHD user Deadline24 Sep 2024 5854355 a Improvement of Khamarpara to Tupi para Pucca road ch 00-800m by Uni block under Road ID 255954072 under Sreepur Upazila Dist Magura b Improvement of Joka bot tola to Joka r Deadline02 Oct 2024 5854356 Improvement of Dherail-Sitarampur Road by BC from Ch 00m-1500m under Kasiani Upazila District Gopalganj Road ID No 335434102 Salvage Materials Cost Tk 30 44 790 00 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5854357 Improvement of South Fukra Merajchar to Mathla Merajchar Road by Uni-block from Ch 00m-1000m under Kasiani Upazila District Gopalganj Road ID No 335434209 Salvage Materials C Deadline30 Sep 2024 5854359 Masking SMS Features for RHD Deadline24 Sep 2024 5854360 Ancillary electrical works including supply installation testing commissioning of forced ventilation system 03 Nos ventilation system for basement pump motor set under the Deadline10 Oct 2024 5854361 Installation of 100mmx38mm dia Deep Tube well with Submersible Capacity 1 00 HP Pump at 80 Nos in Satkhira District under Project for Safe Water Supply Through Out The Country Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854362 Improvement of North Fukra Heymet Khan House Road to Samsul Hoque Khan House Road by Uni-block from Ch 500m-1258m under Kasiani Upazila District Gopalganj Road ID No 335435400 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5854363 Purchasing and repairing works of Khulna Metro Gha-11-0124 No Pajero jeep Khulna Metro Gha-11-0125 No Pajero jeep Khulna Metro Cha-51-0009 No Microbus Khulna Metro Ha- 11-9632 N Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854365 Procurement of Chemical Reagent Deadline24 Sep 2024 5854366 Purchasing and repairing works of Wheel Loder-5 Eicher - 3 20 No Truck Eicher No - 5 20 No Truck Khulna Metro Sha-11-0053 No Truck Eicher No - 16 20 No Truck Eicher No - 13 20 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854367 Purchasing works of Khulna Metro Tha-11-0095 No Pickup Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854370 Purchasing Repairing works of Dhaka Metro U-14-2712 No Truck Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854371 Improvement of Dhaka Khulna Highway-Majra GPS Md Hafizur Munshi House via Nichu Majra West para- Bisso Road by BC from Ch 00m-1000m under Kasiani Upazila District Gopalganj Roa Deadline30 Sep 2024 5854372 Purchasing of Desktop Computer and Laptop with accessories and Software Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854453 Lock- 65mm 75mm Deadline29 Sep 2024 5854780 Improvement of Austogor Coartbari Moor - Kandapara Moor via Tarapur Road by BC at Ch 00m - 2750m under Gouripur Upazila District Mymensingh Road ID 361235153 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5854781 Illumination of government buildings on the occasion of various national days Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854782 Repair work of boundary wall at District Jail Bhola Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854783 Emergency electrical repair work of various government buildings under Bhola district Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854784 Improvement of Dhobaura Upazila H Q - Milon Bazar Road via Ranigoang Chariakanda Bazar Road by BC at Ch 00m - 740m Ch 4127m - 5687m under Dhobaura Upazila District Mymensing Deadline03 Oct 2024 5854785 Inside and outside coloring works including other civil and sanitary repair works at public works Divisional Office Bhola Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854786 Manufacturing and Supplying Furniture at Ikkshu Gabeshawana High School Ishwardi Pabna Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854787 Supplying Auto Machine Made Brick Stone chips Pea Gravels Local Sand Fire wood for Emergency Maintenance works at Different Roads of Different Km of Road Sub-Division-II Banan Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854788 Yearly Maintenance works of line bay bay equipment of all substations under GMD Dhaka East Power Grid Deadline24 Sep 2024 5854789 Yearly Maintenance works of line bay bay equipment of all substations under GMD Dhaka East Power Grid Deadline24 Sep 2024 5854791 Physical Infrastructure and Training Capacity Upgrading project of National Agriculture Training Academy NATA Gazipur Sub-Head - Construction of 2- Storied Cafeteria Building Deadline10 Oct 2024 5854792 Supplying of 1st class P J bricks Stone Chips 25mm LAA 25 14mm LAA 14 sand F M 2 50 0 80 Fire wood at Chandpur Stackyard for maintenance works in different Roads of Deadline24 Sep 2024 5854793 Purchasing of Furniture for Forest Station Camp Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854794 Supply of Electrical Materials to Khulna WASA Store for Financial year 2024-2025 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5854795 Purchasing and repairing works of Khulna Metro Gha-11-0124 Pajero Jeep Eicher-15 20 Truck Eicher-1 20 Truck Khulna Metro U-11-0101 No Truck Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854796 Procurement of Multimess and related spares of Mymensingh Power Station Deadline29 Sep 2024 5854797 Purchasing repairing and Denting Painting works of Eicher No 9 11 No Truck Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854798 Purchasing Repairing works of Bulldozer-03 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854799 Purchasing repairing works of Eicher-3 11 No Truck Bulldozer-03 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854800 Estimate for purchase and installation of fuel diesel dispenser machine of KCC Petroleum Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854801 Purchasing and repairing works of Dhaka Metro Sha-13-0395 No Truck Eicher No - 13 20 No Truck Khulna Metro U-11-0101 No DumTruck Khulna Metro Tha -11-0093 No Pickup Khulna Met Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854815 Purchasing and repairing works of Back Wheel Loader- 08 Eicher No- 5 20 No Truck Eicher No 8 11 No Truck Eicher No - 12 20 No Truck Khulna Metro Ma-11-0098 No Pickup Dhaka Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854816 Purchasing and repairing works of Khulna Metro Tha-13-3352 Pickup Khulna Metro Sha-11-0057 Ladder CT Container 2 4 Truck Eicher-3 20 Truck Eicher-4 5 Ten Wheel Truck Khulna Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854820 DBS wearing course with necessary Repair work at ch 0 000 to 21 655 km of Chhagalnaiya-Parsuram Road Captain Link Road Z -1035 under road division Feni during the year 2024-2 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5854821 Purchasing and repairing works of Khulna Metro Gha-11-0124 Pajero Jeep Eicher-15 20 Truck Eicher-1 20 Truck Khulna Metro U-11-0101 No Truck Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854822 DBS wearing course with necessary Repair work at ch 0 000 to 21 655 km of Chhagalnaiya-Parsuram Road Captain Link Road Z -1035 under road division Feni during the year 2024-2 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5854823 Overhead line pole along with modification and extension installation of security lights and shifting of ATS at District Jail Bhola Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854824 Procurement of Tire Tubes for 5ton truck 1ton truck boom truck microbus pickup sedan car for Bibiyana South 400 M W CCPP BPDB Habiganj Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854825 Bank Protection Work along the Right Bank of Kangsha from Km 2 000 to Km 2 200 0 200 Km at Jahangirpur of Sadar Upazila under the project of Rehabilitation of Flood Control Emban Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854826 Annual Maintenance of 400 KV Line under Grid Circle Bogura Power Grid PLC Deadline09 Oct 2024 5854827 Supplying of Semi-Skilled and Un-Skilled Labour for Routine Maintenance work of Garbage Cleaning from Drain at 7th P km 13th P km 14th P km 15th P km of Dhaka-Aricha Na Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854828 Upgrading Of Tasir Member Bari Road By DC Ch 00-90 At Word -05 Under Chorfassion Pourashava Bhola Rehabilitation of RCC Road starting from Dines H W Road to West way Sundor Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854830 Purchase of works for Half Yearly 01 07 2024-31 12 2024 01 01 2025-30 06 2025 basis regular cleaning service for cleaning of Office building Manager office Administration Off Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854831 Cleaning work of Drain and weed in various government office premises under district Bhola Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854832 New Ansar Post Sanitary Electricity Works at Haripur 230 132 kV Grid Sub-Station under GMD Dhaka East Power Grid Deadline24 Sep 2024 5854833 Procurement of Tire Tubes for 5ton truck 1ton truck boom truck microbus pickup sedan car for Bibiyana South 400 M W CCPP BPDB Habiganj Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854834 Construction of New drain with road repair at district judge court Bhola Deadline25 Sep 2024 5855011 Iron Safe,Digital Combination,Size: 24x18x18inch Deadline12 Sep 2024 5855348 Purchasing and repairing works of Eicher No - 19 20 No Truck Khulna Metro Sha-11-0053 No Truck Khulna Metro Gha- 02-0125 No Vitera Jeep Eicher No - 9 20 No Truck Dhaka Metro Sh Deadline26 Sep 2024 5855349 Purchasing and repairing works of Khulna Metro Sha-11-0098 No Pickup Eicher- 9 11 No Truck City Container - 2 4 No Truck Khulna Metro Sha-11-0049 No Container Truck D T- 02 No Deadline26 Sep 2024 5855350 Purchasing reparing works of Khulna Metro Cha-51-0009 No Micro Dhaka Metro Tha-13-2543 No Pickup Eicher-3 11 No Truck Eicher-8 11 No Truck Eicher-1 20 No Truck Eicher-4 20 N Deadline26 Sep 2024 5855351 Purchasing and repairing works of Khulna Metro Sha-11-0050 No Container Truck Khulna Metro Sha-11-0053 No Truck Dhaka Metro Sha-13-0396 No Hyundai Truck Tyre Roller 01 Tyre Deadline26 Sep 2024 5855352 Purchasing Reparing works of Dhaka Metro Ga-12-6046 No Car Eicher-8 11 No Truck Eicher-8 20 No Truck Eicher-14 20 No Truck Eicher-16 20 No Truck Khulna Metro U-11-0101 No T Deadline26 Sep 2024 5855353 Purchasing and repairing works of Khulna Metro Tha 11-0050 No Pickup Khulna Metro Ma-11-0098 No Pickup Khulna Metro Gha-02-0125 No Viterra Jeep of Engine Khulna Metro Sh-11-0050 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5855354 Procurement of CMR Relay for Mymensingh Power Station Deadline02 Oct 2024 5855355 Purchasing Reparing works of Dhaka Metro Tha-13-2543 No Pickup Khulna Metro Cha-51-0009 No Micro Khulna Metro U-11-0102 No Truck CT Container-2 4 Khulna Metro Sha-11-0050 No Deadline26 Sep 2024 5855356 Installation 01 one Nos 132 kV new tower for replacing 45No tower of Kabirpur-Tongi 132 kV overhead Transmission line under Kabirpur Grid Substation GMD Kaliakair Power Grid Deadline02 Oct 2024 5855357 Docking Docking Related Repair Works of BIWTA Pontoon LP-07 at Khulna Rocket Ghat Khulna Deadline25 Sep 2024 5855358 Purchasing and repairing works of Khulna Metro Cha-51-0009 Microbus Eicher-4 20 Truck Eicher-15 20 Truck For various vehicles in the garage branch Deadline26 Sep 2024 5855359 Construction of additional class room Bagdumur GPS under NBIDGPS at Sadar Upazila Dist Serajganj Deadline26 Sep 2024 5855360 Repair and renovation of boundary wall Broken part 49 m length at fish breeding and training centre Raipur Lakshmipur Deadline24 Sep 2024 5855361 Construction re-arrangement of 16 nos glassed partition room for Geo-logical Geo-physical and Accounts finance division repair maintenance of curtain wall and other relate Deadline24 Sep 2024 5855362 Construction of RCC U type Drain 3 50 at Islampur Textile road to Orchid Nursery Deadline26 Sep 2024 5855363 Improvement of Goalgram Fayek Members Shop-Sreepur Pucca Road by BC from Ch 00m-900m under Kasiani Upazila District Gopalganj Road ID No 335435130 Salvage Materials Cost Tk Deadline30 Sep 2024 5855364 Improvement of Digorgati-Domrakandi Road by BC from Ch 00m-1000m under Kasiani Upazila District Gopalganj Road ID No 335434118 Salvage Materials Cost Tk 32 34 144 00 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5855365 Improvement of R H Chapta Madrasha-H O Nilu Sarder via H O Nuru Mina Road by BC from Ch 00m-500m under Kasiani Upazila District Gopalganj Road ID No 335435221 Salvage Materia Deadline30 Sep 2024 5855366 Improvement of Bhatraidhopa Madrasha LGED road to GPS via H O Jahur kha More Road by BC from Ch 00m-900m under Kasiani Upazila District Gopalganj Road ID No 335435722 Salvage Deadline30 Sep 2024 5855367 Enhancement of physical infrastructure and training capacity of National Agricultural Training Academy Gazipur Sub-Head supply Installation Testing commissioning of Air Coo Deadline24 Sep 2024 5855368 Different Types of Answer Scripts OMR Forms Pre-Printed Forms Deadline09 Oct 2024 5855369 Supply of Uniform Winter Jacket and duty Keds Deadline25 Sep 2024 5855370 Construction Works of Semi-Pucca Building at Abdul Khaleque Abdul Kader Darul Ulum Dakhil Madrasha Under Basail Upazila of Tangail District Deadline30 Sep 2024 5855371 Repairing maintenance of Water Barge and M L Bagh Rokkhi-2 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5855372 Improvement of South Sorsuna Sikder house to Ferry-ghat via Halim Biswas house Road Ch 00-1500m by BC Road ID 255855120 under salikha Upazila Dist Magura Salvage Materials Deadline02 Oct 2024 5855373 Construction of Deputy Commissioner s Banglow at Noakhali Deadline25 Sep 2024 5855374 Construction Works of Boundary Wall at Patharghata Dakhil Madrasha Under Mirzapur Upazila of Tangail District Deadline30 Sep 2024 5855375 Improvement of Kolomdharia FRB to Bonogram Rd Ch 900-2400m by BC Under Mohammadpur Upazila Dist Magura Road ID 255664044 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5855376 Establishment of Cancer unit at 8 eight Divisional Medical College Hospital One at Barishal Medical College Hospital in Barishal Sub-Head A Supply Installation Testing Deadline30 Sep 2024 5855377 Improvement of Gobarnada-Nikarhata Rd Ch 00-1835m by BC Under Mohammadpur Upazila Dist Magura Road ID 255664029 Salvage 5 68 226 00 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5855378 Construction Works of 1st Floor Slab at Parkhi Dakhil Madrasha Under Kalihati Upazila of Tangail District Deadline30 Sep 2024 5855379 a Improvement of Gobarnada-Rajapur Rd Ch 00-980m by BC Under Mohammadpur Upazila Dist Magura Road ID 255664018 Salvage 33 14 455 00 b Improvement of Sirgram Pir Saheb Ba Deadline02 Oct 2024 5855380 Supplying of Asphalt Materials for Daily Basis Routine Maintenance work at different Roads of Kallyanpur Road Sub-Division Dhaka under Dhaka Road Division during the year 2024-202 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5855381 Yearly basis grass cutting of non gravel areas Drain cleaning and Road Sweeping works at Siddhirganj 230kV and 132kV switch yard under GMD Dhaka East Power Grid Deadline24 Sep 2024 5855382 Improvement of Horidaspur Battola-Raikandi Road by BC from Ch 00m-1000m under Kasiani Upazila District Gopalganj Road ID No 335434138 Salvage Materials Cost Tk 30 44 790 00 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5855383 Improvement of Teghuria-Shibpur va Jangolia Pry School Road by BC from Ch 00m-1500m under Kasiani Upazila District Gopalganj Road ID No 335434014 Salvage Materials Cost Tk 4 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5855384 Improvement of Bhabanipur-Jashamontapur Rd ch 00-1902m by BC Under Mohammadpur Upazila Dist Magura Road ID 255664045 Salvage 4 26 240 00 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5855385 Construction Emergency Staff Dormitory for Hospital Construction of Staff Nurses Dormitory at Jashore under the Project of - Establishment of 500-Beded Hospital Ancillary Buil Deadline09 Oct 2024 5855386 a Improvement of Balidia Bazar UZR - Rampur BC road Ch 00-1000m by BC Under Mohammadpur Upazila Dist Magura Road ID 255664090 Salvage 4 03 098 00 b Improvement of Rajapur Deadline02 Oct 2024 5855387 Construction of Multi storied residential flat for Government Officers in Azimpur Govt Colony Zone-A Dhaka Package no W-11 B-1 Construction of RCC road parking footpath wa Deadline24 Sep 2024 5855388 Manufacturing and Supplying Furniture for Ulat Siddikia Ulum Fazil Madrasha Sujanagar Pabna Deadline25 Sep 2024 5855389 Supplying of Stone Chips Pea Gravels Sand Auto Bricks Fire Wood for Maintenance works of Different Roads of Kallyanpur Road Sub-Division Dhaka under Dhaka Road Division durin Deadline26 Sep 2024 5855390 Purchasing and repairing works of Khulna Metro Gha-11-0125 No Pajero jeep Eicher No 9 11 No Truck Asphalt plant Tyre Pavers- 02 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5855391 Purchasing and repairing works of Eicher No- 3 11 No Truck Eicher No - 6 20 No Truck Khulna Metro Sha-11-0050 No Container Truck Khulna Metro Tha-11-0139 No Pickup Deadline26 Sep 2024 5855392 Purchasing and repairing works of Khulna Metro Gha-11-0124 Pajero Jeep Khulna Metro Tha-11-0094 Pickup Khulna Metro Tha-11-0095 Pickup CT Container-3 4 Truck Khulna Metro U-11- Deadline26 Sep 2024 5855393 Purchasing and repairing works of Khulna Metro U-11-0101 No DumTruck Dhaka Metro Sha-11-0396 No Hyundai Truck Eicher No - 18 20 No Truck Eicher No- 4 20 No Truck A P Roller- 0 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5855394 Improvement of Puisur-Jodupur Road by BC from Ch 00m-1000m under Kasiani Upazila District Gopalganj Road ID No 335434101 Salvage Materials Cost Tk 32 79 047 00 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5855395 Purchase and replacement of equipment for old servers and support service of data center Deadline09 Oct 2024 5855396 a Rehabilitation of Rashaid Patowary road by DBC in word no-11 ch 0 00-756 00m b Construction of RCC drain at Rashaid Patowary road in word no-11 ch 0 00-35 00m all under C Deadline30 Sep 2024 5855397 a Construction of RCC drain at Khalifa Bari in word no -11 ch -0 00- 270 00m Branch ch0 00-60 00 m 0 00-30 00 m b Construction of RCC Road at Khalifa Bari in word no -11 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5855897 Procurement of Non-Food-Items for UNDP Deadline25 Sep 2024 5856248 PROCUREMENT MANAGEMENT SYSTEM (PMS) - NHQ Deadline02 Oct 2024 5856274 CENTRALIZED BN PROCUREMENT AND INVENTORY MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE Deadline19 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us