Bangladesh Tenders - 24 December 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

430 tenders published in Bangladesh on 24 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 24 December 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Medical Consumables, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, GIS/GPS.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 24 December 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Medical Consumables, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

6736717 A Improvement of road by RCC from Madrasha Road to Alim Master house at Ward no-09 under Kalapara Pourashava Patuakhali Ch 0 00-120 00m B Improvement of road by RCC from Mad Deadline13 Jan 2025 6736718 A Improvement of BC Road Starting from WAPDA Embankment Road to Nachnapara old Embankment Road via Bashontimondol Govt Primary School at Ward no-01 Under Kalapara Pourashava Pa Deadline13 Jan 2025 6736719 Procurement of Workshop laboratory equipment for Machine Shop and CAD and CAM Lab Deadline13 Jan 2025 6736731 Repair and maintenance work of decrepit LT lines including transformers from Birguchina deep tube well of Monnas ali and its surrounding areas of Haluaghat power supply under the j Deadline07 Jan 2025 6736736 Supply and installation of Engineering others Equipment for Machine Testing Civil Lab Deadline14 Jan 2025 6736737 Calibration Work of CTM Compression Testing Machine and Supplying of Core Bit Gypsum Hydraulic Oil and other necessary repair maintenance Operation Work for Zonal Testing L Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737335 Net Wire,G I,W/D-3mm B-2mtr H/D-101x101mm Deadline24 Dec 2024 6737337 Spare Parts For Main Engine (Heat Exchanger) Deadline24 Dec 2024 6737338 Tape,Sounding SS & Valve Gate-Ball Type,S S Deadline24 Dec 2024 6737340 Spare Parts For Naval Vessel General Service Sea Water Pump Deadline24 Dec 2024 6737341 Spare Parts For Diesel Generator (BAUDOUIN) Deadline24 Dec 2024 6737345 Graphite,Crucible Various Deadline24 Dec 2024 6737346 Commode CERAMIC,Asian Type,Medium Deadline24 Dec 2024 6737347 Ladle,Molten Metal Transfer,Capacity: 500Kg Deadline24 Dec 2024 6737349 Compressor,Scroll,14.37-17.34m3/H 2900-3500RPM 3Phase 5HP 380-400V 50/60Hz Deadline25 Dec 2024 6737350 Relay,24v DC 10Amps Deadline25 Dec 2024 6737351 Lamp,Halogen,300W 230V Big Base Screw Type Deadline25 Dec 2024 6737352 Detector,Optical Smoke Heat Deadline25 Dec 2024 6737353 IPS,2000-3000VA Deadline25 Dec 2024 6737355 IPS,2000VA Deadline25 Dec 2024 6737359 Cable,Electric,20Amps 3Core 24V DC Deadline25 Dec 2024 6737361 Cable,PVC Non-Sheathed,1x4Rm Deadline25 Dec 2024 6737362 Solenoid Coil,24v DC Deadline25 Dec 2024 6737389 IPS,750VA Deadline25 Dec 2024 6737391 Emergency Light,220v, 50/60hz, 02 Tube,Rechargeable Deadline25 Dec 2024 6737510 Construction of a office Building for NSI at Jhenaidah including necessary Civil Sanitary EI works and ancillary works Deadline20 Jan 2025 6737511 Supplying of Diet for admitted patient at UHC Kahaloo Bogura Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737512 Procurement of Stationary at UHC Kahaloo Bogura Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737513 Procurement of Workshop Laboratory equipment for Mason and Plumbing Shop Deadline13 Jan 2025 6737515 Supplying MSR CAMICAL RE-AGENT at UHC Kahaloo Bogura Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737517 Supplying MSR FURNITURE at UHC Kahaloo Bogura Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737519 Uploading installation GI pole LED light other accessories for Lalkhan Bazar Tigerpass Dewanhat flyover Custom to Saltgola mor for CDA elevated expressway Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737521 Construction of 02- Storied Rural Market Building With 04- Storied Foundation at Chengatoli Bazar under Upazilla Haziganj District Chandpur Deadline23 Jan 2025 6737522 Surgical Equipment Deadline05 Jan 2025 6737524 Procurement of Workshop laboratory equipment for Electrical Circuit Lab Deadline13 Jan 2025 6737525 Gauge Bandage Cotton Deadline05 Jan 2025 6737526 Widening Surfacing by DBS Wearing Course at 3rd KM to 20th KM Construction of RCC Retaining wall and Drain at different KM of Khagrachari -Dighinala -Baghaihat- Sajek Road Z-1 Deadline22 Jan 2025 6737527 Procurement of MSR Surgical Syringe Others Package-01 Lot Group01 FY 2024-25 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6737528 Procurement of Others Monihary FY 2024-25 Lot Group-01 White paper Others Deadline07 Jan 2025 6737529 Construction of RCC Drains and related environmental mitigation works at Katakhali Pourashava Deadline20 Jan 2025 6737530 Computer Accessories for Bridges Division Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737531 Computer Things for Bridges Division Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737532 Procurement of Others Monihary Lot Group-02 Offset paper Others Deadline07 Jan 2025 6737533 Procurement of Others Monihary Lot Group-02 Offset paper Others Deadline07 Jan 2025 6737534 Construction of Rigid Pavement at 19th km p 20th km p of Taxerhat-Laldighi -Taraganj-Kisoreganj Road Z5015 under Road Division Nilphamari during the FY 2024-2025 Deadline13 Jan 2025 6737535 Diesel Dispenser Unit Deadline09 Jan 2025 6737536 Construction of 2000 Nos Containment Capacity-1000 ltr Systems at Sirajganj Pourashava Under Inclusive and Integrated Sanitation Hygiene Project in 10 Priority Towns in Bangla Deadline22 Jan 2025 6737537 Construction of 08 Nos 26 50 Meter RCC Box Culvert and others Ancillary work at Chaturi Chowmohoni - CUFL - Karnaphuli Dry Dock Marine Academy - Fakirnirhat National Highway Deadline20 Jan 2025 6737538 Procurement of Others Monihary Lot Group-4 Electric Bulb Others Deadline07 Jan 2025 6737539 Purchase of Medical Furniture for the FY 2024-2025 Deadline08 Jan 2025 6737540 Procurement of Computers accessories Lot-01 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6737541 Procurement of Computers accessories Lot-01 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6737542 Repair of doors and windows renovation of toilets renovation of sanitary fittings and water supply lines and painting and electrical repairs of 1st floor student dormitory with a Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737543 Procurement of different types of chemicals for engine cooling system boiler water treatment and water treatment plant etc Deadline02 Jan 2025 6737546 Supplying of Asphalt Premix Bitumen for Emergency Repair Maintenance Work of Different Roads Phulbari Road Sub-Division under Road Division Dinajpur during the year 2024- 20 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6737547 Repair of Damaged Surface of KhodarHat Bridge by DBS Overlay 25mm Wearing Course and Painting of existing structures at 18th P Km of Patiya-Chandanaish-Bailtoli Road Z-1039 Deadline12 Jan 2025 6737548 Purchase of testing instruments kit reagent chemical for WTP Laboratory boiler ETP Deadline07 Jan 2025 6737549 Supplying of LDPE film Paper Security Envelope with temper evident void level closer Deadline01 Jan 2025 6737550 Manufacturing And Supplying Of Office Furniture At Bangladesh Madrasah Teachers Training Institute Sadar Gazipur Deadline09 Jan 2025 6737551 Furniture supply of 372 set high-low bench 37 nos table 49 nos chairs 3 nos steel almirah and 3 nos file cabinets for 31 classrooms and 3 teacher room of selected 7 govt primary Deadline09 Jan 2025 6737552 Street Light Extention Work Single along A Ramgonj Joar Kabar moar to Sonapur Natrogopal Road Ch0 000-1 120m at ward no-05 07 09 B Ramganj bypass road from Duk-Banglow to Deadline12 Jan 2025 6737553 Repair Fitting and Fixing of Median Grill Metal Road Barrier at Baliarpur Jadurchar Pakija U-Loop and Savar Bus Stand Repair of old Stairs Steps of Hemayetpur Foot Over Bridge Deadline09 Jan 2025 6737554 Furniture supply of 636 set high-low bench 63 nos table 83 nos chairs 5 nos steel almirah and 5 nos file cabinets for 53 classrooms and 5 teacher room of selected 13 govt primar Deadline09 Jan 2025 6737555 Supplying of Materials for Routine Maintenance Works at different Roads of Dohazari Road Sub-Division under Chattogram South Road Division during the year 2024-2025 Deadline12 Jan 2025 6737556 Periodic Maintance work under PMP Road- Major Providing milling mixing recompact and DBS-Wearing Course work at Chainage 0 00 km p to 09 454 km p of Paksey Ruppur -Iswardi-D Deadline22 Jan 2025 6737557 Establishment of DB box individual phase fittings of Neutral wire and design bracket Triangular craft from Shagorica round about to Boropool mid island Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737558 Fitting and fixing of aluminum window of ICU Building inside and outside painting of sub station building in cumilla medical college hospital cumilla Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737559 Painting of corridors on ground floor and replacement of broken glass in the windows at old building of Cumilla Medical College Hospital Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737560 Supply Installation Commissioning of Air Conditioner of RELI Project of SDF Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737561 Top Overhauling of Right-Side Propeller Engine Engine Model CAT-3304 repair of Gear Box Model No-MG-5050 and ancillary work under Dredger Maintenance Division BWDB Narayan Deadline09 Jan 2025 6737562 Interconnection of 2 Two Pump and Construction of water supply line for switchyard at Brahmanbaria 132 33 kV grid substation under GMD Power Grid Sreemangal Deadline08 Jan 2025 6737563 Procurement of online water testing equipment of DM Plant Laboratory Chemicals Spare parts of testing Equipment Deadline13 Jan 2025 6737564 Modification of Rig foundation of Well no Rashidpur-3 at Rashidpur Gas Field Bahubal Habigonj under Sylhet Gas Fields Limited Deadline13 Jan 2025 6737565 Construction of RCC Container yard no-7 at the Laldia char area Patenga Chattogram Deadline21 Jan 2025 6737566 Renewal Repair of required related parts of Dressta Chain Dozer-01 with outfitting which is used for garbage disposal works at Halishahar Landfill Site Deadline01 Jan 2025 6737567 Supply of various spare parts for Sagorica mechanical workshop and 10 nos of vehicles used for garbage removal works under Chattogram City Corporation Deadline01 Jan 2025 6737568 Construction of Pavement-10 at the Laldia char area Patenga Chattogram Deadline21 Jan 2025 6737569 Construction of RCC Container yard no-6 at the Laldia char area Patenga Chattogram Deadline21 Jan 2025 6737570 Construction of Lake side Retaining wall Lot -02 at West Campus of BUP under the project of Development of Bangladesh University of Professionals 2nd Revised Deadline05 Jan 2025 6737571 Upgrading of Road by RCC starting from Bhedarganj-Shariatpur to H O Kholilur Rahman Bepari ch0 0-150m via Ainal Bepari Ch0 0-110m Total 260 0m ward no-04 Deadline13 Jan 2025 6737572 Precautionary River bank protection work to protect the memorial of rebel poet Kazi Nazrul Islam with other Establishments structures adjacent to the Majar and the zamindar house a Deadline07 Jan 2025 6737573 Procurement of 53 items Tools Plants Mechanical Deadline15 Jan 2025 6737574 Software Maintenance of the Institution for financial year 24-25 Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737575 Upgrading of Road by RCC Starting from H O Amir Hossain Bepari to H O Manan Sarder ch0 0-165 ward no-05 Road length 165m Deadline13 Jan 2025 6737576 Framework agreement for XN-3000 Sysmax CA-600 Series Sysmex V8 Helena Nexus chemical reagents for financial year 24-25 Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737577 Construction of RCC Container yard no-8 at the Laldia char area Patenga Chattogram Deadline21 Jan 2025 6737578 Precautionary River bank protective work to protect Bazlur Rahman High school School 4 no jiyonpur union porisod Govern primary school Mosque Madrasa and other public-private val Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737579 Construction of 3 Storied Building with 3 Storied Foundation of Fatikchari Upazilla Type-B Model Mosque in the District of Chattogram under the project of Establishment of 560 mo Deadline22 Jan 2025 6737580 Furniture kitchen Items Deadline05 Jan 2025 6737581 Linen Items Deadline05 Jan 2025 6737582 Construction and Driving of Pre-cast Pile Works at Chandpara D J Dakhil Madrashah Sadar Gazipur Deadline09 Jan 2025 6737583 Chemical Re-Agent Deadline05 Jan 2025 6737584 Medicine Non EDCL Deadline05 Jan 2025 6737585 Electrical repairs and supply and installation of required number of ceiling fans along with replacement of pump column pipe service cable in JM section of Cumilla Deputy Commissi Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737586 Procurement of 75 type Consumable goods Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737587 Inspection and Cleaning of Wash Water Recovery Tank Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737588 Manufacturing And Supplying Of Office Furniture At Bangladesh Madrasah Teachers Training Institute Sadar Gazipur Deadline09 Jan 2025 6737589 Repairing maintenance Painting of different type NRV GV ARV etc at Wash Recovery Tank Sludge Tank Sludge Lagoon Chamber of SWTP-1 Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737590 Construction of Single Storied Academic Building with 4-Storied Foundation In c Sanitary Water Supply Electrification Works at Phultala Technical And B M College Phultala Khu Deadline09 Jan 2025 6737591 Procurement of Cleaning Items Lot-01 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6737592 Construction and driving of pre-cast pile works at St Marys Girls High School Kaligonj Gazipur Deadline09 Jan 2025 6737593 Procurement of Printer Toner Lot Group-05 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6737594 Ancillary electrical repair works including Supply and installation of 4 nos compressors and a new AC in the conference room and a new AC in Deputy Commissioner s Khas kamra along Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737595 a Construction of New RCC drain at pachim Akur Takur para Housing area road near housing jame mosque Ch 0-160 m under Tangail Pourashava Ward no-03 b Upgrading of Pachim Aku Deadline20 Jan 2025 6737622 Rehabilitation of 6 8m RCC Slab Bridge on Bagzana up office - Dharanjee Up office Road at Chainage 2740m 138743006 under Panchbibi Upazila District Joypurhat Deadline09 Jan 2025 6737623 Procurement of Others Monihary Lot Group-03 Clip file Others Deadline07 Jan 2025 6737624 Supplying MSR GAUGH BANDAGE COTTON at UHC Kahaloo Bogura Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737625 Supplying MSR SURGICAL EQUPMENT at UHC Kahaloo Bogura Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737626 Supplying MSR Medicine Non-EDCL at UHC Kahaloo Bogura Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737627 Supplying MSR LILEN at UHC Kahaloo Bogura Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737628 Repair of Right and Left Side Marine Transmission Gear Box Model No-MG-5050 System Engine and Gear Box Cable change Morse Controller repair for Work Boat-9 Under Dredger Maint Deadline09 Jan 2025 6737629 Right-Side Propeller Engine Engine Model-QSL9-405 MCD Exhaust Manifold change Right Side Generator Engine Engine Model-4BT3 9-G2 controller change and other Ancillary repai Deadline09 Jan 2025 6737630 Supply Installation GI Pole LED Street Light Bracket Cables Others Fitting Fixing accessories at Postar Para road Ward no 23 Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737631 Supply fitting fixing of design bracket and other accessories from Boropole circle to Nimtol circle Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737632 LED Light Maintenance at Baizid Bostami road Hathazari road Muradpur To Oxyzen road Muradpur To ProBortok road Probortok To 2no Ghate In Zone-1 Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737633 Supply fitting fixing for electrical re-wiring of Health Technology Firingi Bazar Midwifery Institute Firingi Bazar City Corporation Community clinic Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737634 Maintenance of LED Light at Paltan road GEC To Probortok Goalpahar round about To Kazir Deori Kazir Deori To Jamal Khan Jamal Khan To Anderkilla Anderkilla To Lal Dighi Lal D Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737635 Supplying of electrical goods at electric sub division Zone-1 under Chattogram City Corporation Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737636 Establishment of Overhead Earthing and Magnetic Conductor in 206 Electric poles from Lalkhan Bazar To Muradpur at Akteruzzaman Flyover in 8 no 14 no ward Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737637 Necessary goods for yearly maintenance works Zone 2 5 under Electrical sub division Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737638 Supply of ceiling fan with other accessories at school college hospital community clinic ward office ccc head office and other infrastructure under Chattogram City Corporation Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737639 Old damage pole erection from Sagorika road and re-installation lighting works Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737640 Supply layingat single phase cable from Bahoddarhat to Goni Bakery for design bracket separated neutral line from Goni Bakery to Jamal Khan HT cable installation in Chawkbazar Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737641 Supply Installation Testing and commissioning of Lift for 6 Storied Foundation of Academic Building at Kazipur Govt Mansur Ali College Kazipur Sirajganj Deadline13 Jan 2025 6737642 Supply Installation Testing and commissioning of 60 KVA Diesel Generator for 6 Storied Academic Building with 6 Storied Foundation at Kazipur Govt Mansur Ali College Kazipur S Deadline13 Jan 2025 6737643 Supply Installation Testing and commissioning of Lift for 6 Storied Foundation of Academic Building at Akbar Ali Govt College Ullapara Sirajganj Deadline13 Jan 2025 6737644 Re-excavation of govt ponds other waterbodies Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737645 Supply Of various size of Segun Raddah Wood Deadline07 Jan 2025 6737646 Procurement of Field Equipment 4 Items Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737647 Supply Installation Testing and commissioning of 60 KVA Diesel Generator for 05 Storied Boys Girls Hostel Building with 05 Storied Foundation at Kazipur Govt Mansur Ali Colleg Deadline13 Jan 2025 6737648 Supply Installation Testing and commissioning of Lift for 6 Storied Foundation of Academic Building at Shahjadpur Govt College Shahjadpur Sirajganj Deadline13 Jan 2025 6737649 New Cut Size B-Twill Gunnies with 50 kg packing capacity made in the year 2024 or latest Size Length cm Inch - 94cm 37inches Tolerance 4cm -0 Width cm Inch --57cm 22 5 in Deadline13 Jan 2025 6737650 Procurement of Spare Parts for Communication System under I C division of 450MW CCPP-South of APSCL Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737651 Repairing doors and windows painting on different floors replacing Shit Kani of toilets with ancillary works in Cumilla Medical College Hospital Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737652 Emergency Replacing of Expansion Joint at Shahid Rafiq Setu Dhalla Bridge at 4th P km of Hemayetpur-Shingair-Manikganj R-504 Road under Dhaka Road Division during the year 20 Deadline09 Jan 2025 6737653 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture at Habez Uddin Sarker College Kaliakair Gazipur Deadline09 Jan 2025 6737654 Construction of Herring Bond Brick HBB Pavement at Ch 6 064m to 6 400m of Narayangonj Signboard -Demra-Amulia-Rampura Road R-112 under Dhaka Road Division during the Year 2024 Deadline14 Jan 2025 6737655 Procurement of Electrical Goods and Consumables for Electrical Division of 400 MW CCPP-East Plant of APSCL Deadline15 Jan 2025 6737656 Muffling of 2 Transmission Line Towers Tower No 03 18 of Shikalbaha-Dohazari 132 kV Transmission Line of Shikalbaha 230 132 KV Grid Substation under Power Grid Bangladesh GMD Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737657 Extension and Construction of Fish Hatchery Building Deadline13 Jan 2025 6737658 Civil sanitary and electrical repairs with ancillary works of 1250 sft quarter Shantanir- one unit in Chotara Government Residential Area Cumilla Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737659 Changing Cutter oil Seal Reduction Gear oil Seal Cutter teeth and Repair of Dredge pump Ladder Bush pulley for CSD Magna 26 Under Dredger Maintenance Division Narayanganj Deadline09 Jan 2025 6737660 Repair and Reconstruction of Hatchery Building Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737661 Emergency Replacement of Unserviceable Expansion Joint for Old Amin Bazar Bridge at 1st P Km of Dhaka-Aricha National Highway N-5 under Dhaka Road Division during the year 2024 Deadline09 Jan 2025 6737662 Repair Renovation Works of Office Building Construction of Road Gate at Executive Engineer s Office Daulatpur Khulna 2023-24 Deadline09 Jan 2025 6737663 Supplying fitting fixing of LED light garden light LED strip light at Laldighi Laldighi park under Chattogram City Corporation Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737664 Supply installation of GI pole LED light for various road and graveyard at 17 18no ward Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737665 Electrical light erection from JICA street light pole and re-installation in PDB pole with relevant equipment in Zakir Hossain road eye hospital to Pahartoli CNG pump Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737666 Procurement of different types of unloading hose pipe for the unloading system of Faridpur 50MW Peaking Power Plant Deadline08 Jan 2025 6737667 Vertical Extension 1st and 2nd Floor of Existing Academic Building at Nisbetganj Jorimun Nesa School College Sadar Rangpur Deadline09 Jan 2025 6737668 Procurement of Laboratory Equipment 9 Items Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737669 Construction of Jogging track Path-way park area portion at Ed-ward park in ward No 08 under Bogura Pourashava Deadline20 Jan 2025 6737670 Supply installation of electrical protection equipment for Construction material lab in Sagorika Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737832 Rental based electrification Supply and management activities on the occasion of Bangla Academy Amar Ekushey Boi Mela 2025 Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737833 Development work of road and construction work of drain at North Shahjahanpur Khilgaon Railway Gate to Khalil Gost Bitan Ho No- 602 A of under ward 11 zone 02 DSCC Deadline02 Jan 2025 6737834 Construction Of 4 - Storied Multipurpose Building With 5 - Storied Foundation In C Sanitary Water Supply And Electrification Works At Laksam Pilot Girl s High School Laksam Cumi Deadline07 Jan 2025 6737835 Improvement work of road including drain from sanarpar bank colony holding no 617 to holding no 618 4 and holding no 616 to holding no 615 17 under ward no 66 Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737836 Improvement work of road and drain from Shaheed milon road panchayet mor to Nexus Tower Lane bylane and from Mahmudnagar New Town Road Holding No 265 to Shaheed Milon Road and Deadline20 Jan 2025 6737837 Development work of road and construction work of drain from Mostomajhi mor to Thulthulia bridge of ward no 70 under zone 6 DSCC Deadline07 Jan 2025 6737838 Construction of 5-Storied 152 Beded Girl s Hostel Building with 5-Storied Foundation Government Akbar Ali College Ullapara Sirajganj Deadline20 Jan 2025 6737839 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture For Rayerdia High School Kaliganj Gazipur Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737840 Repair of the Pekua Rubber Dam Bridge of the Matamuhuri Irrigation project under Bandarban WD Division BWDB Bandarban Deadline02 Jan 2025 6737841 New Cut Size B-Twill Gunnies with 50 kg packing capacity made in the year 2024 or latest Size Length cm Inch - 94cm 37inches Tolerance 4cm -0 Width cm Inch --57cm 22 5 in Deadline13 Jan 2025 6737842 Renovation of F Shed Deadline22 Jan 2025 6737843 Procurement of Schedule Maintenance and Safety Spares of HFO and LO Separator for GPP52MW-RPP25 5 MW Power Plant Deadline22 Jan 2025 6737844 Repair of Main Engine Engine Model CAT-3516 C cooling system Exhaust Manifold After Cooler Engine Oil Cooler water cooler Turbocharger Auxiliary Engine controller change Deadline09 Jan 2025 6737845 Cleaning and Painting of Alum Lime dosing Platform of Chemical building Under SWTP-1 Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737846 Procurement of Furniture Deadline13 Jan 2025 6737847 Supply of Power cable Related Service for clarifier under SWTP-1 Lot-2 Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737848 Repair of Dredge pump cutter ring cutter teeth change Delivery pipe suction mouth and Ancillary works of SD Shitalakshya 18 inch IHC Beaver 1200 series Dredger Under Dredge Deadline09 Jan 2025 6737849 Construction of Boundary wall Retainig wall of O M Complex BREB Cumilla Deadline13 Jan 2025 6737850 Repair of volute casing throat liner inner and outer cover impeller blower foundation and other Ancillary works of CSD Rupsha 26 inch Dredger Under Dredger Maintenance Divisio Deadline09 Jan 2025 6737851 Procurement Of Chemical Reagent Deadline13 Jan 2025 6737852 Procurement of Non EDCL- Medicine Deadline13 Jan 2025 6737853 Cleaning sand refilling of 12 nos rapid sand filter Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737854 Procurement of Welding Materials for Ghorashal 3rd Unit Re-powered CCPP Deadline07 Jan 2025 6737855 Construction of Internal RCC Road in O M Complex BREB Cumilla Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737856 Procurement of surgical Equipment Deadline13 Jan 2025 6737857 Supplying of Geobag 80kg weight and Synthetic Bag 75kg weight for Moulvibazar WD Division BWDB Moulvibazar Under NDR Budget during the FY 2024-25 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6737858 DBST work at ch 101 200 to Ch 106 400 Ch 107 820 to 108 490 Ch 114 300 to Ch 116 150 of Mymensingh Raghurampur - Kishoreganj Battali - Bhairab Bazar Road R-360 under Deadline14 Jan 2025 6737859 Repair of Flexible Pavement by Single Bituminous Surface Treatment SBST at at 20th P 21th 22th and 23th of Kishoreganj-Karimganj-Chamraghat-Mithamain road Z-3603 under Kis Deadline07 Jan 2025 6737860 PART- A Upgrading of RCC Road Starting from Durgapur Main Road Post office to Durgapur Dakill Madarsha utter side Ch 0 00m-172m Link Road Ch 0 00-60m Total L 232 00m at wa Deadline15 Jan 2025 6737861 PART- A Upgrading of RCC Road Starting from Durgapur Main Road Post office to Durgapur Dakill Madarsha utter side Ch 0 00m-172m Link Road Ch 0 00-60m Total L 232 00m at wa Deadline15 Jan 2025 6737862 A Construction of RCC drain with slab Heraz Master house to Nasrin Siddika house at ward no-06 under Durgapur Pourashava Ch 00-105m B Upgrading of RCC Road Starting from Si Deadline15 Jan 2025 6737863 Procurement of Surgical Gauze Bandage Cotton Deadline13 Jan 2025 6737864 Repair Soling Road From Abu More To Towards Fokir Bari Mosque Ward no-06 Under Morrelganj Pourashava Deadline06 Jan 2025 6737865 Procurement of Furniture for the FY 2024-25 at upozila health complex Nangolkot Cumilla Deadline05 Jan 2025 6737866 Procurement of Linen wash for the FY 2024-25 at upozila health complex Nangolkot Cumilla Deadline05 Jan 2025 6737867 Construction of 117m Rigid Pavement at 1st p Km of Kishoreganj Binnati -Pakundia-Mirzapur-Toke Road Z-3616 under Kishoreganj Road Division during the year of 2024-2025 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6737868 Procurement of Chemical reagents for the FY 2024-25 at upozila health complex Nangolkot Cumilla Deadline05 Jan 2025 6737869 Procurement of Stationary and others for the FY 2024-25 at upozila health complex Nangolkot Cumilla Deadline05 Jan 2025 6737870 Repair Maintenance of 98m Boundary Wall and supplying fitting fixing of water supply pipe at Moulvibazar BWDB Colony under NDR Budget Economic code 3258106 of Moulvibazar W Deadline07 Jan 2025 6737871 Major Maintenance of Barobhuiya GPS Katianangla GPS Putimary GPS and K A M Fazlul Bari GPS under Batiaghata Upazila District Khulna Deadline16 Jan 2025 6737872 Repair Maintenance of Executive Engineer Office colony building bwdb mosque and residence of executive engineer at Moulvibazar BWDB Colony under NDR Budget Economic code 32 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6737873 Procurement of Diet for the FY 2024-25 at upozila health complex Nangolkot Cumilla Deadline05 Jan 2025 6737874 Supply and Installation of Engineering and Others Equipment for HVAC Lab Deadline14 Jan 2025 6737875 Supply and installation of Engineering others Equipment for Civil Engineering Lab Deadline14 Jan 2025 6737876 Supply and Installation of Engineering and Others Equipment for RAC Lab Deadline14 Jan 2025 6737877 Major Maintenance of Uttar Kalyan Sree GPS Kalyansree GPS Banurabad GPS and Mohammad Nagar GPS under Batiaghata Upazila District Khulna Deadline16 Jan 2025 6737878 Vertical Extension of 4 th Floor at Batiaghata Upazila Complex Administrative Extension Building under EDC upazila Batiaghata District Khulna Deadline16 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us