Bangladesh Tenders - 24 December 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

430 tenders published in Bangladesh on 24 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 24 December 2024, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 24 December 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

6739537 BFCC has launched tender for Supply of Newspaper vide Tender no. 86-2024 dated 18-12-2024. Deadline07 Jan 2025 6739538 e-GP Tender(s) are hereby invited in the National e-GP portal (www.eprocure.gov.bd) for the procurement of Diagnostic Reagent items (Biochemistry), Serology items, and Nursing & D Deadline07 Jan 2025 6739539 International tender: sealed tender is hereby invited for supplying ALUMINIUM FOIL LARGE (as per specifications) to Biman Bangladesh Airlines ltd. Deadline06 Jan 2025 6739540 Tender in sealed envelope individually for each group are hereby invited from interested Manufacturer only for supplying Toilet Roll White 2Ply to Biman Bangladesh Airlines Ltd. Deadline06 Jan 2025 6739541 Tender invitation for supplying Network Switch & Online UPS to Biman Bangladesh Airlines Ltd. Deadline30 Dec 2024 6739542 e-GP Tender(s) are hereby invited in the National e-GP portal (www.eprocure.gov.bd) for the procurement of Linen Table Napkin White JCL Deadline30 Dec 2024 6739543 Tender in sealed envelope individually for each group are hereby invited from interested Manufacturer-Authorized Distributor- Authorized Supplier from manufacturer for supplying Po Deadline27 Dec 2024 6739544 Tender in sealed envelope individually are hereby invited from interested Manufacturer - Authorized Distributor - Authorized Dealer- Supplier for supplying 09 types of Cabin Mainte Deadline27 Dec 2024 6739545 Biman Bangladesh Airlines Ltd. is inviting tenders from manufacturers-distributors-suppliers in individually sealed envelopes for the purchase of Ball Pen Black (Oil Based Ink). Deadline26 Dec 2024 6739546 Corrigendum-Biman Bangladesh Airlines Ltd. hereby requests for proposal (RFP) from the verifiers for verification of ICAO CORSIA Carbon emission report. Deadline24 Dec 2024 6739547 Sealed Tenders are hereby invited for supplying DISP. TOOTH PASTE WITH TOOTH BRUSH and DISPOSABLE HEAD REST COVER to Biman Bangladesh Airlines Ltd. Deadline23 Dec 2024 6739548 e-Tender is hereby invited in the National e-GP portal (www.eprocure.gov.bd) for the procurement of Self Adhesive Paper, 20”x30” (Backside Slite Zigzag-Tiktak), Bio Chemistry I Deadline23 Dec 2024 6739682 Construction of 3 Nos RCC WASH Block for MT boys and FT girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing electrical works Under Need Based Infrastructure Devel Deadline06 Jan 2025 6739683 Precautionary protective work km 7 100 to km 7 133 33 00m along the left bank of Pungli river at Dohar Uttarpara in Fulki Union Upazila Basail District Tangail under NDR Budg Deadline06 Jan 2025 6739684 Protective work by M S pipe palisading at 1st p K M of Rangamati Manikchari -Mahalchari-Khagrachari Road R-162 under Rangamati Road Division Duringthe year 2024-2425 Deadline05 Jan 2025 6739685 Purchase of Medical Furniture for the FY 2024-2025 Deadline13 Jan 2025 6739728 COVID-19 Emergency Response and Pandemic Preparedness Project Deadline31 Dec 2024 6741181 Supply, Installation and Commissioning of IT Hardware, software and related services of BCC DR Cloud Deadline12 Feb 2025 6741182 Accounts Software for PIU Deadline02 Jan 2025 6742843 Voice Mux,Singel Mode Single Fiber,30Port Deadline25 Dec 2024 6742844 Lamp,Indication LED 220V Green Deadline25 Dec 2024 6742845 Ensign,BN,Size: 4Bdth Deadline25 Dec 2024 6742846 Hudrostatic Water Jacket Cylinder Test System Deadline25 Dec 2024 6742847 Board,Motor Drive Deadline26 Dec 2024 6742848 Lamp,Halogen,60W 230V Deadline26 Dec 2024 6742849 Belt,LxBxT: 3180x570x2mm Deadline26 Dec 2024 6742885 Radio Visiography System Deadline14 Jan 2025 6742944 Antenna, wideband HF-Vertical, 1.6-30MHz 50Ohms 10.42Mtr with Accessories Deadline13 Jan 2025 6744212 Repair of 5-vent regulator with Breach Closing and resectioning of flood bypass Embankment from Km 0 978 to Km 1 000 22 M of Harbangchara Irrigation at Dharpara of Chakaria Upazill Deadline02 Jan 2025 6744950 Procurement of Harness and other necessary accessories for the vessel New Mooring Launch-1 Deadline21 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us