Bangladesh Tenders - 6 January 2026 (Page 3 of 4)

660 tenders published in Bangladesh on 6 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 6 January 2026, across industries like Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation-Railways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Real Estate, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 6 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation-Railways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Real Estate, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

10855500 Construction of single storied academic building with four storied foundation in c Sanitary Water Supply Electrification works at Shahjahanpur High School Madhabpur Habiganj Deadline21 Jan 2026 10855501 Construction of single storied academic building with four storied foundation in c Sanitary Water Supply Electrification works at Premodamoye Girls High School Madhabpur Habig Deadline21 Jan 2026 10855502 Transportation service For 2nd Prantik Carrying Rice From district Food silo For ration of Chattogram district police FY-2025-2026 01 January 2026 to 30 June 2026 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10855503 Construction of single storied academic building with four storied foundation in c Sanitary Water Supply Electrification works at Dr Jorif High School Madhabpur Habiganj Deadline21 Jan 2026 10855504 Procurement of Polau rice chinigura Supply of Chattogram district police 2nd Prantik FY-2025-2026 01 January 2026 to 30 June 2026 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10855505 Construction of single storied academic building with four storied foundation in c Sanitary Water Supply Electrification works at Bibiyana High School Nabiganj Habiganj Deadline21 Jan 2026 10855506 Repair Maintenance work along the Left bank of Jamuna River at km 89 100 to km 89 300 in Between 75 m at kawamara Union Pingna to used stock pile of geo bag under Bhuapur- T Deadline14 Jan 2026 10855507 Crushing Wheat Supplied From Government silos for 2nd Prantik ration of Chattogram district police FY-2025-2026 01 January 2026 to 30 June 2026 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10855509 Precautionary protective work along the Right bank of Dasani River from km 23 245 to km 23 300 55 00 m at Shekher Char of Merur Char Union in Upazila-Bakshiganj of Jamalpur Distri Deadline14 Jan 2026 10855510 Construction of single storied academic building with four storied foundation in c Sanitary Water Supply Electrification works at Shakir Mohammad High School Chunarughat Habig Deadline21 Jan 2026 10855511 Procurement of fortified Soyabin Oil for ration of Chattogram district police 3rd Quarter FY-2025-2026 01 January 2026 to 31 March 2026 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10855512 Procurement of Fuel Filter with the other 07 items of spare parts for 4 High Straddle Carrier of Zonal Workshop-D Deadline25 Jan 2026 10855513 Construction of Vertical Extension 1st and 2nd floor of Existing Academic Building Including Sanitary Water Supply and Electrification Works at Purabaria Dakhil Madrasa Pakundia Deadline20 Jan 2026 10855514 Procurement of Coolant Pump with the other 06 Six items of spare parts for 4 High Straddle Carrier of Zonal Workshop D Deadline25 Jan 2026 10855515 Supply of spare parts Fuel pump for 240HP doosan engine Hydromaster at different ferry ghat under RHD Ferry maintenance division Dhaka during the financial year 2025-26 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10855516 Procurement of Controller Handle with the other 01 One item of spare parts for 4 High Straddle Carrier of Zonal Workshop D Deadline25 Jan 2026 10855517 Supply of different spare parts Gear Box system for 240HPDoosan Engine Hydromaster at different Ferry Ghat under RHD Ferry maintenance division Dhaka during the financial year Deadline15 Jan 2026 10855518 Procurement of Controller Handle with the other 10 Ten items of spare parts for 4 High Straddle Carrier of Zonal Workshop-D Deadline25 Jan 2026 10855519 1 Extention Renovation work of kakonhat poura meeting room 2 Suppling and Installation of air conditioner at accounts officers room at kakonhat pourashava Deadline19 Jan 2026 10855520 Engineering Equipment for IoT Lab Deadline25 Jan 2026 10855521 Supply of Machinery Equipment for Heat Treatment Deadline18 Jan 2026 10855522 Necessary work including repair and renovation of the leaning boundary inside the working women s hostel making flag stands and installing SS railings on the garden walls Deadline15 Jan 2026 10855523 Renovation of the ablution room and wash room including changing the tiles painting various rooms and corridors repairing thai and other repair work of the Service Commission of Deadline15 Jan 2026 10855525 Necessary work including repairing Thai windows from the ground floor to the 12th floor installing sub-stations installing drain slab changing sanitary fittings and removing ga Deadline15 Jan 2026 10855527 Supply of Computer Accessories Deadline25 Jan 2026 10855529 Supply of Books Deadline25 Jan 2026 10855531 Vertical Extension of 1st and 2nd Floor of Existing Academic Building Including Sanitary Water Supply Electrification Works at Haque Shaheb High School Austagram Kishoreganj Deadline20 Jan 2026 10855533 Procurement of Cooler with the other 02 Two items of spare parts for 4 High Straddle Carrier of Zonal Workshop-D Deadline25 Jan 2026 10855535 Procurement of high quality Lentil for ration of Chattagram district police 3rd Quarter FY-2025-2026 01 January 2026 to 31 March 2026 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10855536 Necessary work including replacement of UPVC soil pipes and collapsible gates in the emergency stairs in the old building and replacement of sanitary fittings in the bathrooms of 3 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10855537 Supply and Installation of Office Equipments Deadline18 Jan 2026 10855538 Repairing work at Nandail Bhairab and Kishoreganj Staff Quarters under Kishoreganj Road Division during the year 2025-2026 Deadline22 Jan 2026 10855539 Vertical Extension of 1st and 2nd Floor of Existing Academic Building Including Sanitary Water Supply Electrification Works at Hossainpur Govt Model Pilot School College Hoss Deadline20 Jan 2026 10855541 Construction of Community Public Toilet at FDMN camp area of Cox s Bazar District under Host and Rohingya Enhancement of Live Project HELP DPHE Deadline26 Jan 2026 10855543 Construction of residential flat at Ashad avenue Grihayan Konokchapa and Satmasjid road Grihayan Doloncapa Mohamamdpur housing estate Dhaka self finance Sub-head Supply I Deadline20 Jan 2026 10855583 Installation of Collapsible Gates at Different Grid Sub-stations under GMD Power Grid Sylhet Deadline26 Jan 2026 10855736 Supply of Other Stationary Deadline19 Jan 2026 10855788 Supply of spare parts Hydraulic System for 200HP doosan hydromaster engine at different ferry ghat under RHD Ferry maintenance division Dhaka during the financial year 2025-26 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10855843 Supply of Other Stationary Deadline19 Jan 2026 10855874 Supply of spare Parts Turbocharger for 375HP Caterpillar Engine at different ferry ghat Under RHD ferry maintenance division Dhaka during the financial year 2025-26 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10856065 Supply of spare parts with necessary works for ferry No UT-02 Imp -046 2000 propulsion unit Attached 200hp hydromaster doosan engine Right side at Rasulpur ferry ghat under RH Deadline15 Jan 2026 10856115 Supply of Water pump Steering Motor for 190kw Man Schottel Engine at different ferry ghat under RHD Ferry maintenance division Dhaka during the financial year 2025-26 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10856118 02 Line Office Equipment Deadline13 Jan 2026 10856158 Supply of different spare parts with necessary related works of Hydromaster propulsion unit attached with 240 HP Doosan Engine Right Side of Ferry No UT-01-007 1979 at Hajiganj N Deadline15 Jan 2026 10856160 ৫১ লাইন সাধারণ পুস্তক (লট নং-০১) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10856161 ৫১ লাইন সাধারণ পুস্তক (লট নং-০২) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10856239 ITEM FOR NAVAL VESSEL: HYPACK MAX & HYSWEEP LICENSE Deadline14 Jan 2026 10856240 06 Line Diving Sports Items (Lot-20) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10856242 Buckle Brass Officer Deadline15 Jan 2026 10856243 Supply of spare parts for gear box system 200HP Doosan hydromaster engine at different ferry ghat under RHD Ferry maintenance division Dhaka during the financial year 2025-26 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10856244 09 Line Hockey Team Sports Items (Lot-23) Deadline18 Jan 2026 10856246 SPARES PARTS FOR NAVAL VESSEL: ADVANCED STABILISED GLIDE SLOP INDICATOR (QTY: 04 L/I) Deadline15 Jan 2026 10856247 Supply Installation of walk way LED Light at RAJUK Hatirjheel Integrated Project Area Package-2 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10856249 Body Camera Deadline20 Jan 2026 10856250 Mutation work for BWDB Acquisition land with included supplying C S R S Khatiyan Gazette Dag suchi Map at Operation Budget under Kushtia WD Division BWDB Kushtia during t Deadline15 Jan 2026 10856251 03 Line Various Size Inflatable Boat Barrier System (IBBS) Deadline01 Feb 2026 10856253 Glass Cleaner ( 350 ml per bottle) Deadline08 Jan 2026 10856254 Desktop Computer Deadline11 Jan 2026 10856255 02 Line Navy Bag Deadline11 Jan 2026 10856256 06 Line Squash Sports Items (Lot-12) Deadline11 Jan 2026 10856257 04 Line Table Tennis Sports Items (Lot-13) Deadline11 Jan 2026 10856258 04 Line Water Polo Sports Items (Lot-14) Deadline11 Jan 2026 10856259 06 Line Volleyball Sports Items (Lot-15) Deadline11 Jan 2026 10856260 File Cover Plastic A-4 (White, Ash & Sky Blue) Deadline11 Jan 2026 10856261 02 Line Clothing Items Deadline12 Jan 2026 10856262 50 Line Professional Books (Lot No-03) Deadline12 Jan 2026 10856263 45 Line Professional Books (Lot No-04) Deadline12 Jan 2026 10856264 60 Line Miscellaneous Sports Items (Lot-16) Deadline12 Jan 2026 10856265 04 Line Consumable Items Deadline12 Jan 2026 10856266 31 Line Professional Books (Lot No-12) (Law, Governance, and Administration) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10856267 01 Line Athletics Sports Items (Lot-17) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10856268 60 Line Athletics Sports Items (Lot-18) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10856269 C-Arm Machine With Standard Accessories (Digital) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10856270 17 Line Football Sports Items (Lot-21) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10856271 02 Line Chess Clock Items (Lot -19) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10856272 04 Line Laces Gold Deadline15 Jan 2026 10856273 19 Line Fencing Team Sports Items (Lot -22) Deadline15 Jan 2026 10856274 10 Line Kabaddi Team Sports Items (Lot-24) Deadline18 Jan 2026 10856275 02 Line Swimming Team Sports Items (Lot-25) Deadline18 Jan 2026 10856276 45 Line Professional Books (Lot No-05) Deadline18 Jan 2026 10856277 43 Line Professional Books (Lot No-06) Deadline18 Jan 2026 10856278 32 Line Professional Books (Lot No-01) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10856279 50 Line Professional Books Deadline19 Jan 2026 10856280 27 Line Swimming Team Sports Items (Lot-26) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10856281 02 Line Shooting Team Sports Items (Lot-27) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10856282 13 Line Volleyball Team Sports Items (Lot-29) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10856283 03 Line Shooting Team Sports Items (Lot-28) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10856284 07 Line Water Polo Team Sports Items (Lot-30) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10856285 Detergent Powder, Utensils Cleaner (750 gm) Deadline21 Jan 2026 10856286 34 Line Miscellaneous Sports Items (Lot-31) Deadline21 Jan 2026 10856287 Soap, Liquid Hand Wash (200 ml) Deadline22 Jan 2026 10856288 Candle Wax Deadline22 Jan 2026 10856289 Water Proof Samiana Deadline22 Jan 2026 10856290 Naphthalene Ball (1 kg Pkt) Deadline23 Jan 2026 10856291 Under Water Mask Swim Diving Deadline28 Jan 2026 10856293 Jersey Deadline03 Feb 2026 10856294 02 Line Net Mosquito Officer (Double & Single) Deadline08 Feb 2026 10856295 Electrification Out door and Garden Lightening works Deadline02 Feb 2026 10856299 Supply of Column Pipe Marine Cable Flow Meter Pressure Meter Gate Valve and Electrical Goods under NCC Deadline15 Jan 2026 10856346 Survey Boat Monohull Catamaran Speed Boat Operation-Maintenance related logistic items supply work of c w Shimrail Hydrology Sub-Division from NDR Budget F C 3258128 under C Deadline15 Jan 2026 10856362 Emergency repair and maintenance work of whiper motor whiper blade and other related works of Mahindra pick-up no- Rangamati 11-0014 of Distribution Division BPDB Rangamati Deadline20 Jan 2026 10856370 ITEM FOR NAVAL VESSEL: BASE EDITOR UPGRADATION (S-102) Deadline07 Jan 2026 10856373 Periodic consumable items spare parts filters etc supply for operation-maintenance of 60 HP 115 HP 150 HP engines of Survey Boat Monohull Catamaran Speed Boat c w Shimra Deadline15 Jan 2026 10856476 Upgrading of Uni-block road at Chitachal road at ward no-01 ch 00 00-165 00m ch 00-25 00m under Araihazar Pourashava Narayangang Construction of RCC pipe drain at Chitachal Deadline15 Jan 2026 10856477 Renovation works for the office of Medical center of Dhaka WASA Deadline15 Jan 2026 10856478 Construction of residential building for officers at Gate No 03 and other modernization works including construction of store house adjacent to Harin Park at Bangabhaban Sub head Deadline18 Jan 2026 10856479 Renovation and Repair to Administration Dormitory Building within the Compound of National Academy for Planning and Development at Nilkhet Dhaka Deadline19 Jan 2026 10856480 Repair works of different cracked fractured and damaged placed of deck super-structure etc Painting work for Pontoon No PI-081 1997 with Gangway at Rasulpur Ferry Ghat under t Deadline15 Jan 2026 10856481 Supply fitting and fixing of Loose machinary Parts Grease Mobiles Chains Locks and other parts for various gates Under Operation Budget under Bheramara WD Sub-Division at Kush Deadline15 Jan 2026 10856482 Construction of 04 Nos G 9-Storied Residential Buildings JB-07 08 09 10 including civil internal sanitary water supply arrangement internal electrification Gas Connecti Deadline02 Feb 2026 10856483 Supply of Dietary Items Deadline19 Jan 2026 10856484 Periodic Maintenance Programme PMP work by Rigid Pavement strengthening DBS Wearing course at Ch 9 810 km Fakir Bazar to 18 500 km Zoore kobar of Hazigonj-Ramgonj-Laks Deadline19 Jan 2026 10856485 Cleaning washing of Hospital Linens Deadline19 Jan 2026 10856486 Repair and Maintenance works with plastering painting windows curtain false ceiling sanitary works with related others civil and electrical works at 1st floor of BPDB s Karwanba Deadline20 Jan 2026 10856487 Maintenance works including installation of wall cabinet Plastering painting electrical sanitary repairing works etc renewing paints and related civil works for Flat No God Deadline20 Jan 2026 10856488 Maintenance Renovation works of Shahid Shahidul Islam Hall at RUET Rajshahi Deadline19 Jan 2026 10856489 Maintenance Renovation works of Shahid Abdul Hamid Hall at RUET Rajshahi Deadline19 Jan 2026 10856490 Maintenance Renovation works of Shahid Lt Selim Hall at RUET Rajshahi Deadline19 Jan 2026 10856491 Repair Retrofitting work of 250 00m length Atrai Bridge at Ch 387 514 km 29 17m length Kantnagar Bridge at Ch 398 016 km of Dhaka Mirpur -Utholi-Paturia- Natakhola-Kashinath Deadline19 Jan 2026 10856492 Remaining Works of High Voltage Lab of EEE Department at RUET Rajshahi Deadline19 Jan 2026 10856493 Supply of Different Sized Printing Papers Ball Pen Pencil Highlighter Pen Slip Pads Note sheet pads Sticky Notes Air Freshener Tissue Box Hand Wash duster different rel Deadline15 Jan 2026 10856494 Maintenance and repairing works of 5 Nos Lift at BIAM Foundation Dhaka Deadline15 Jan 2026 10856495 Repair Maintenance work of 2No check Structure 2 vent of T9G irrigation canal under Operation Budget at Kushtia WD Division BWDB Kushtia during the FY 2025-2026 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10856496 Renovation and maintenance works of Academic Building-1 CSE at RUET Rajshahi Deadline19 Jan 2026 10856497 Re-construction works of Drainage system from New Civil Faculty Building to Staff Quarter road Box culvert at RUET Rajshahi Deadline19 Jan 2026 10856498 Supply and Installation of sanitary materials and other utilities for Outdoor building Dilruba hostel Shamsuddin Hostel at MAG Osmani Medical College Hospital Sylhet Financial Deadline18 Jan 2026 10856499 Renovation of Hall Room Dr Kudrat-e-Elahi and Abdul Aziz Hall at BIAM Foundation Dhaka Deadline15 Jan 2026 10856500 Supply Of Nursery Material for Plantation for the 150 Hectre Long rotation Plantation Deadline19 Jan 2026 10856501 Construction of 04 Nos G 9-Storied Residential Buildings JB-07 08 09 10 including civil internal sanitary water supply arrangement internal electrification Gas Connecti Deadline02 Feb 2026 10856502 Procurement of toner cartridge of different models Deadline15 Jan 2026 10856503 Construction work of Giude wall Walk - way at Zila Porishad quarter pond C B more Rrajshah Deadline19 Jan 2026 10856504 Precautionary River bank protection work of Kirtonkhola River to protect Right Bank from Km 0 285 to Km 0 500 Total 0 215 Km at Jagua area of Barishal City Corporation in Baris Deadline19 Jan 2026 10856505 Precautionary River bank protection work of Sandhya River to protect Right Bank from Km 36 360 to Km 36 416 Total 0 056 Km at Uttorkul High School and Adjacent area of Banaripara Deadline15 Jan 2026 10856506 Reconstruction and Repair work of Zila Parishad Office Building 4th floor Rajshahi Deadline19 Jan 2026 10856507 Precautionary Bank Protection work of Branch Meghna River Right Bank from Km 0 260 to Km 0 560 Total 300 00 Meter at Rahmanerhat and adjacent area in Adarshanagar Union of Me Deadline19 Jan 2026 10856508 Precautionary River bank protection work of Sandhya River Left Bank from Km 0 220 to Km 0 300 Total 0 080 Km to protect Baherchar Govt Primary School and Adjacent Area at Deh Deadline15 Jan 2026 10856509 Purchase of Steel Furnitue Deadline15 Jan 2026 10856565 TV 40'' LED Deadline06 Jan 2026 10856569 SPARE PARTS FOR NAVAL VESSEL: MODULE, POWER AMPLIFIER, U(T) Deadline11 Jan 2026 10856572 Kabaddi Keds (Lot-9) Deadline07 Jan 2026 10856576 Temephos 50 EC Deadline08 Jan 2026 10856688 TV 36'' LED Deadline07 Jan 2026 10856691 1.2TB SAS HDD (For Dell R750XS Server) Deadline07 Jan 2026 10856694 Industrial Dunnage Plastic Deadline07 Jan 2026 10856697 14 Line Hockey Sports Items (Lot-7) Deadline07 Jan 2026 10856699 05 Line Handball Sports Items (Lot-8) Deadline07 Jan 2026 10856701 11 Line Lawn Tennis Sports Items (Lot-10) Deadline08 Jan 2026 10856703 07 Line Swimming Sports Items (Lot-11) Deadline08 Jan 2026 10856705 Neonatal Bubble CPAP Machine with Standard Accessories Deadline08 Jan 2026 10856707 02 Line Items For RHIB & DCB Deadline06 Jan 2026 10856708 14 Line Band Items Deadline06 Jan 2026 10856709 SPARE PARTS FOR NAVAL VESSEL: HP AIR COMPRESSOR (21 L/I) Deadline12 Jan 2026 10856711 UPS (Off Line) 650VA Deadline06 Jan 2026 10856714 Monitor 21'' For- Digital Smart ID Card System Deadline06 Jan 2026 10856715 15 Line Football Sports Items (Lot - 5) Deadline06 Jan 2026 10856716 08 Line Golf Sport Items (Lot-6) Deadline06 Jan 2026 10856718 PROTECTIVE, WEX (P/N: MIL-W-18723, QTY: 02 LTR) (BN HELICOPTER) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10856721 06 Line Tyre Deadline07 Jan 2026 10856722 08 Line MT Spare parts Deadline07 Jan 2026 10856723 08 Line MT Spare parts Deadline08 Jan 2026 10856724 08 Line MT Spare Parts Deadline11 Jan 2026 10856725 08 Line MT Spare Parts Deadline11 Jan 2026 10856726 Tyre With Tube, 7.50R16 10/08PLY. Tube Nozzle Angle Type (Steel Belted Radial) Bit: Multi bit/Rib Type Manufacturer-Current Year Deadline12 Jan 2026 10856727 04 Line Tyre Deadline12 Jan 2026 10856728 04 Line Tyre Deadline12 Jan 2026 10856729 08 Line MT Spare Deadline12 Jan 2026 10856730 09 Line MT Spare Parts Deadline12 Jan 2026 10856732 05 Line MT Spare parts Deadline12 Jan 2026 10856733 CV Joint Deadline14 Jan 2026 10856734 07 Line MT Spare Parts Deadline14 Jan 2026 10856735 08 Line MT Spare Parts Deadline14 Jan 2026 10856736 04 Line MT Spare parts Deadline15 Jan 2026 10856737 08 Line MT Spare Parts Deadline15 Jan 2026 10856738 07 Line MT Spare Parts Deadline19 Jan 2026 10856739 02 Line Tyre Tubeless Deadline20 Jan 2026 10856740 Tyre Tubeless, Size:265/65 R17, M+s Bit: Multi Bit/Rib Type Deadline20 Jan 2026 10856741 08 Line Tyre Deadline21 Jan 2026 10856742 03 Line Tyre Tubeless Various Size Deadline25 Jan 2026 10856743 04 Line Tyre Deadline25 Jan 2026 10856744 03 Line Tyre Deadline25 Jan 2026 10856745 04 Line Tyre Tubeless Deadline26 Jan 2026 10856746 Edible Sunflower Oil Deadline02 Feb 2026 10856747 SPARE PARTS FOR NAVAL VESSEL: PCB Deadline07 Jan 2026 10856748 SPARES FOR NAVAL VESSEL: AUTO VOLTAGE REGULATOR Deadline07 Jan 2026 10856749 OVERHAULING OF MAIN WHEEL ASSY (P/N: 5009963-2, S/N: AUG 11-0382) (QTY: 01 IN NO) FOR BN MPA Deadline07 Jan 2026 10856750 MACHINERY INTERCOM SYSTEM WITH ACCESSORIES Deadline07 Jan 2026 10856751 Hose, Plastic Flexible. ID: 19 mm Deadline08 Jan 2026 10856752 1 LINE ITEM (LUG COPPER, QTY: 200) Deadline08 Jan 2026 10856753 Plagiarism Subscription Deadline08 Jan 2026 10856754 REFURBISHMENT OF PROPULSION SYSTEM INCLUDING MAJOR OVERHAULING OF 3X MAIN ENGINE Deadline08 Jan 2026 10856755 PCB, CR-2 CARD Deadline11 Jan 2026 10856756 LANDING GEAR INDICATING LAMP (P/N: MS25237-327, QTY- 40 IN NO) (BN MPA) Deadline11 Jan 2026 10856757 SPARE PARTS FOR NAVAL VESSEL: 30 MM TWIN NAVAL ANTI-AIRCRAFT (AA) GUN Deadline11 Jan 2026 10856758 SOUND SYSTEM WITH ACCESSORIES Deadline12 Jan 2026 10856759 TURBO CHARGER FOR MAIN ENGINE Deadline12 Jan 2026 10856760 CAMERA DRONE Deadline13 Jan 2026 10856761 WINDSCREEN MICROPHONE (P/N: 16003/A20, QTY - 30 IN NO) (BN MPA) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10856765 02 Line MT Spare Parts Deadline06 Jan 2026 10856766 04 Line MT Spare parts Deadline06 Jan 2026 10856767 Regulator Door Window Rear KWRL-1387 for BN-1190 & 1192 Jeep Deadline06 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us