Bangladesh Tenders - 6 January 2026 (Page 4 of 4)

660 tenders published in Bangladesh on 6 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 6 January 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Adhesive & Labels, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 6 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Adhesive & Labels, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

10856774 Regulator Door Window Rear KWRL-1387 for BN-1190 & 1192 Jeep Deadline06 Jan 2026 10856777 MAINTENANCE SUPPORT SERVICES OF CCTV Deadline06 Jan 2026 10856779 15 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN HELICOPTER) Deadline06 Jan 2026 10856782 36 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN HELICOPTER) Deadline06 Jan 2026 10857454 2 LINE ITEM FOR NAVY (NAVAL AVIATION UAV WING) Deadline18 Jan 2026 10857479 51 LINE ITEM FOR NAVY (NAVAL AVIATION UAV WING) Deadline21 Jan 2026 10857491 REPAIR OF RAM AIR SHUT OFF VALVE (P/N:3618B000, S/N: 1112) (QTY: 01 IN NO) Deadline25 Jan 2026 10857677 SCREW (P/N: DIN963-M4X20-4.8-B3E, QTY: 10 IN NO) (BN MPA) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10857678 TAPE, ADHESIVE, SCOTCH 2364, SIZE: 25MM (P/N: TESAKREPP 322, QTY: 05 ROLL) (BN MPA) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10857679 1 LINE ITEM (GREASE, LUBRIPLATE, 130A P/N: LUBRIPLATE, 130A OR 130-A, QTY-01 CAN) (BN HELICOPTER) Deadline15 Jan 2026 10857680 SPARE PARTS FOR NAVAL VESSEL: PAXMAN DG (QTY: 15 L/I) Deadline15 Jan 2026 10857681 02 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR PORTABLE AC PLANT Deadline15 Jan 2026 10857682 01 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR BN MPA Deadline18 Jan 2026 10857683 14 LINE ELECTRONICS ITEM Deadline18 Jan 2026 10857684 ITEM FOR NAVAL VESSEL: EMI/EMC TESTING WITH ACCESSORIES Deadline18 Jan 2026 10857685 1 LINE ITEM (TRANSCEIVER, X-BAND, 25KW, COMPLETE (NG3050G015), (QTY: 01) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10857686 PLATE TYPE EVAPORATOR Deadline19 Jan 2026 10857688 MOTHER BOARD WITH PA Deadline20 Jan 2026 10857689 PCB, MOTHERBOARD Deadline20 Jan 2026 10857690 DIVER NETWORK 5000 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10857691 PCB STABILIZER Deadline20 Jan 2026 10857692 10 LINE ELECTRICAL ITEMS Deadline21 Jan 2026 10857693 EQUIPMENT FOR NAVAL VESSEL: COMPRESSOR, AC Deadline21 Jan 2026 10857694 BATTERY, DEEP CYCLE-SEALED TYPE LEAD ACID, 6V 25AH Deadline21 Jan 2026 10857695 ALKALINE LIQUID CLEANER-1, CHEMICAL CHLORINE AND FLOCCULANT Deadline21 Jan 2026 10857696 SPARE PARTS FOR MAIN ENGINE Deadline22 Jan 2026 10857697 SPARE PARTS FOR REVERSE OSMOSIS (RO) PLANT Deadline22 Jan 2026 10857698 TEMPERATURE CONTROLLER (P/N: 4725C000, QTY: 02 IN NO) FOR BN MPA Deadline25 Jan 2026 10857699 SPARE PARTS FOR DIESEL GENERATOR Deadline26 Jan 2026 10857700 SPARE PARTS FOR MAIN ENGINE Deadline26 Jan 2026 10858447 Call for External Collaborator - Country level gender support for STREAM Programme (Bangladesh). Call for External Collaborator - Country level gender support for ST Deadline17 Jan 2026 10860855 Contracting a Consultancy Firm for Global Regulatory Shifts and Business Resilie Deadline19 Jan 2026 10860856 Procurement of Production of Bangladesh Investment Branding Video Series Deadline19 Jan 2026 10860898 Proc of Cirit Semi-Active Laser Guided Weapon System Deadline11 Jan 2026 10860961 Coverall Flying Deadline18 Jan 2026 10860966 Procurement of MID-LIFE Calibration of 02 X Weather Radar Deadline21 Jan 2026 10860972 7.62 mm SMG T-56-1 Deadline27 Jan 2026 10860975 7.62 mm MG-1 MS, Bulgaria Deadline27 Jan 2026 10860976 Medium Helicopter (Multi Engine) (Refurbished) Deadline27 Jan 2026 10860981 Gren HE for SAGL (40x46mm) Low Veh (LV) & Gren HEDP for SAGL (40x46mm) Low Veh (LV) Deadline10 Feb 2026 10861059 Proc of 519 X line item for OH Deadline14 Jan 2026 10861061 Overhauling of 02 X F-7BG Aircraft Deadline14 Jan 2026 10861062 TBO CALENDER LIFE EXTENSION OF 04 X SET Deadline25 Jan 2026 10861063 Spare Parts for HP Air Compressor Deadline28 Jan 2026 10861064 Spare Parts for Main Engine Deadline28 Jan 2026 10861065 06 Color With Coater UV Combi (Hybrid) Offset Press Deadline11 Feb 2026 10861769 Corrigendum of Tender Notice for Procurement of Different Types of AC. Deadline14 Jan 2026 10861771 Corrigendum of Tender Notice for Procurement of Computer and computer related items. Deadline14 Jan 2026 10862792 Estimate for Installation Solar Street Light Important Public Places, Under: Puthia Upazila, Dist :Rajshahi. Deadline19 Jan 2026 10862801 Design, Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning Of 86 Kwp Grid Tied Rooftop Solar Pv Net Metering System At Hathazari 100 Mw Peaking Power Plant, Bpdb, Hathazari, Chattogram, Deadline25 Jan 2026 10862805 Design, Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning Of 65 Kwp Grid Tied Rooftop Solar Pv Net Metering System At Baghabari Power Station, Baghabari Bpdb, Sirajganj Bangladesh On T Deadline18 Jan 2026 10862813 Supply of Solar Panel for Solar Irrigation Scheme (26 Nos). Deadline25 Jan 2026 10865948 Repair of Solar Controller and Solar Panel for Solar Scheme. Deadline01 Feb 2026 10866200 Supplying, installation, testing and commissioning of 10 kWp on-grid solar system at Khulna South 230/132kV grid sub-station under GMD-Khulna(South), Power Grid. Deadline02 Feb 2026 10866244 Construction of foundation and installation of total 1200 units of Solar Street Lights for Road Safety at important locations along the SASEC-2 Corridor. Deadline08 Feb 2026 10867027 Procurement of Air Start Unit (ASU) Deadline18 Jan 2026 10867028 Proc of 04 X Line PAD Items for BAF Deadline18 Jan 2026 10867032 EO/IR Sensor Deadline18 Feb 2026 10867033 Hull Mounted Sonar Deadline18 Feb 2026 10867529 e-Tenders are invited in the National e-GP system portal (http:--www.eprocure.gov.bd) for Dismantling & Supply Fitting & Fixing of Thai Aluminum Sliding Window at Biman District Sa Deadline21 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us