Bangladesh Tenders - 27 January 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

238 tenders published in Bangladesh on 27 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 27 January 2026, across industries like Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Transportation-Railways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Medical Consumables, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 27 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Transportation-Railways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Medical Consumables, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

11104665 Procurement of 10 KVA Transformer for LLP Scheme (Electrical Installation) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11104698 Machineries and Equipment for DTCLF (Design & Technology Center for Leathergoods and Footwear) at Kashimpur, Gazipur. Deadline12 Mar 2026 11104701 Machineries and Equipment for CEET (Center of Excellence for Engineering and Technology) at Kaliakoir, Gazipur, Bangladesh. Deadline11 Mar 2026 11104706 Repair & maintenance of existing Fertilizer Godown & ancillary works Feni Mohipul(1,2) & Parashuram (Y2 toY3) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11104707 Procurement of 15 HP/ 11 KW Electric Motor driven 2.00 cusec pump motor set with 100 feet Suction and delivery pipe and cupling (Y2) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11104712 Repair & maintenance of existing Fertilizer Godown & ancillary works Brahmanbaria Medda 6000Mt, PFG1 & PFG 2 (Y2 to Y3) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11104721 Package no: BSTRONG/BADC/GD-02/Procurement of Fertilizer Handling equipment (Y2) (Fork Lift 1.5 ton-11, Tripal--33, Weighing Machine 300kg-12, Sewing M Deadline05 Feb 2026 11104722 Repair & maintenance of existing Fertilizer Godown & ancillary works Cumilla Daudkandi 4000Mt, 2000Mt & PFG (Y2 to Y3) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11104730 Construction & Improvement of Ramu-Naikhongchari Road (Z 1001) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11107926 Development of Benapole Land Port -Construction of Yards, Sheds, Warehouses, Transshipments Sheds with other ancillary facilities. Deadline29 Jan 2026 11109053 e-Tender Notice(Police Telecom, Dhaka)486 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11109129 Tender Notice, Vehicle Rental (Superintendent of Police, Sylhet) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11109438 Corrigendum of e-Tender Notice(Police Telecom, Dhaka)814 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11109522 Construction of Port Building, Parking Facilities for Passengers with ancillary works at Benapole Land Port Deadline27 Jan 2026 11109695 Procurement of Agriculture Machineries for Bangladesh in different locations Procurement of Agriculture Machineries for Bangladesh in different locations Deadline29 Jan 2026 11109741 National Consultant – Technical Project Implementation Expert Deadline08 Feb 2026 11109764 National Consultant – Technical Project Implementation Expert National Consultant – Technical Project Implementation Expert Deadline08 Feb 2026 11109767 Procurement of Medical Equipment & Supplies Procurement of Medical Equipment & Supplies Deadline17 Feb 2026 11110133 Corrigendum of e-Tender Notice(ICT, PHQ, Dhaka) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11111664 Office of the Chief Signal & Telecommunication Engineer (Telecom), Bangladesh Railway, Railbhaban, Dhaka. Deadline24 Mar 2026 11111788 সরঞ্জাম নিয়ন্ত্রক (পশ্চিম) এর দপ্তর, বাংলাদেশ রেলওয়ে, রাজশাহী। " বিক্� Deadline15 Apr 2026 11111789 Office of the Chief Controller of Stores, Bangladesh Railway, Pahartali, Chattogram-4202. "Cancellation of Tenders " No-54.01.1543.636.88.135.25; Dated: 02.12.2025. Deadline11 Mar 2026 11111790 Office of the Chief Controller of Stores, Bangladesh Railway, Pahartali, Chattogram. "Invitation for Tenders (IFT)" No: 54.01.1543.636.88.350.25; Dated:03.12.2025. Deadline11 Mar 2026 11111791 বাংলাদেশ রেলওয়ের পূর্বাঞ্চলের (দোহাজারী, সাতকানিয়া, লোহাগড়া, হারবা� Deadline04 Mar 2026 11111792 Office of the Project Director, Conversion of Existing Chattogram - Dohazari Meter Gauge Track into Dual Gauge Track Project, Bangladesh Railway, Railbhaban, Dhaka, "Invitation for Deadline01 Jan 2031 11111793 Office of the Chief Controller of Stores, Bangladesh Railway, Pahartali, Chattogram. "Invitation For Tenders (IFT)" No: 54.01.1543.636.88.006.25; Dated: 11.03.2025 Deadline01 Jan 2031 11111794 Office of the Project Director, Conversion of existing Chattogram - Dohazari Meter Gauge track into Dual Gauge Track Project, Rail Bhaban, 16 Abdul Gani Road, Dhaka, "Request for E Deadline01 Jan 2031 11111795 Office of the Chief Controller of Stores, Bangladesh Railway, Pahartali, Chattogram. "Corrigendum-1" No: 54.01.1543.336.04.134.24; Dated: 05.03.2025 Deadline01 Jan 2031 11111796 সরঞ্জাম নিয়ন্ত্রক (পশ্চিম), বাংলাদেশ রেলওয়ে, রাজশাহী এর বিক্রয় দরপত্ Deadline01 Jan 2031 11111797 প্রকল্প পরিচালক এর কার্যালয়, বাংলাদেশ রেলওয়ের জন্য ২০০ ব্রডগেজ (বিজ� Deadline01 Jan 2031 11111798 Office of the Chief Controller of Stores, Bangladesh Railway, Pahartali, Chattogram-4202. "Invitation for Tenders" No-54.01.1543.636.88.287.25; Dated: 25/09/2025. Deadline28 Jan 2026 11111799 Office of the Chief Controller of Stores, Bangladesh Railway, Pahartali, Chattogram. "Invitation for Tenders (IFT)" No: 54.01.1543.336.33.053.25; Dated: 18.09.2025 Deadline28 Jan 2026 11111800 Invitation for Supply, Installation, Commissioning of Luggage Scanning Machine at Dhaka Cantonment Railway, Station. Invitation Ref No:-54.01.2600.008.24.011.23-190 Date:22 October Deadline01 Jan 2031 11111801 Office of the Chief Controller of Stores, Bangladesh Railway, Pahartali, Chattogram-4202. "Corrigendum-01" No-54.01.1543.636.88.135.25; Dated: 29.10.2025. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11111819 Office of the Project Director,Jamuna Rail Bridge Project, Bangladesh Railway, Railbhaban, Dhaka . Deadline27 Jan 2026 11112009 Supply of Towing Vehicle (6 nos) and Aerial Platform (2 nos) for FSCD. Deadline29 Jan 2026 11112340 Invitation to Bid – LITB-2026-9202214 for Supply of Electrolytic Chlorine Generator for immediate requirement and under LTA. Invitation to Bid – LITB-2026-9202 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11112343 National Consultant – SDG Localization Expert National Consultant – SDG Localization Expert Deadline03 Feb 2026 11112366 For development of national service standards and guidelines for climate-resilient rural water supply and capacitating partners on climate finance. For development Deadline02 Feb 2026 11114017 Invitation for International Tender( Police Telecom. Dhaka) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11115194 Invitation for International Re-Tender( Arms & Ammunition, PHQ. Dhaka) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11115388 Invitation for e-Tender( Equipment, PHQ. Dhaka) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11119306 e-Senterable (APBn HQ, Dhaka) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11119329 e-Tender Notice(Police Telecom, Dhaka)808 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11119330 Procurement of Dog (Transport, PHQ, Dhaka) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11119331 e-Tender Notice(Police Telecom, Dhaka)444 Deadline29 Jan 2026 11119332 Auction Sale Notice, (SB, Dhaka) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11119333 e-Tender Notice (Logistics, PHQ, Dhaka)134 Deadline08 Feb 2026 11119420 Hiring a Firm for Study on Impact of Village Courts Deadline28 Jan 2026 11119492 National Consultant – SDG Localization Expert Deadline03 Feb 2026 11119710 THE PROVISION OF SKILL NEEDS ASSESSMENT IN ROHINGYA COMMUNITY FOR UNHCR, COX’S BAZAR AND BHASAN CHAR BANGLADESH. THE PROVISION OF SKILL NEEDS ASSESSMENT IN ROHIN Deadline03 Feb 2026 11119752 Hiring a Firm for Study on Impact of Village Courts Hiring a Firm for Study on Impact of Village Courts Deadline28 Jan 2026 11119804 National consultant Water Expert (2 Position) for GCA Project, UNDP Bangladesh. National consultant Water Expert (2 Position) for GCA Project, UNDP Bangladesh. Deadline27 Jan 2026 11119808 RFP-SEARO-Bangladesh-2026-001 for provision of Technical Service Agreement (TSA) for conducting NCD Risk Factor Survey on Forcibly Displaced Myanmar Nationals based on WHO STEPS pr Deadline04 Feb 2026 11119814 Scoping study on Nutrition Supply Chain in Bangladesh: Identifying Gaps, Challenges, and Opportunities Scoping study on Nutrition Supply Chain in Bangladesh: Identif Deadline16 Feb 2026 11120478 Procurement of Printed Food Graded Melamine Plate to be delivered to Cox's Bazar, Bangladesh. Procurement of Printed Food Graded Melamine Plate to be delivered to Deadline08 Feb 2026 11120822 Construction of Improved Latrine under Rural Sanitation Project in Feni District Deadline10 Feb 2026 11120953 Jacket Flying Deadline04 Feb 2026 11120957 Helmet Flying Deadline04 Feb 2026 11120958 EO/IR Sensor Deadline18 Feb 2026 11120962 Inner Vest (T-Shirt Combat) Deadline04 Feb 2026 11120963 Vest Summer Cotton White Deadline18 Feb 2026 11121003 Sedan Car Deadline04 Feb 2026 11121045 Portable VSAT Terminal Deadline05 Feb 2026 11121155 Cartridge Quick Firing 130 mm Howitzer High Explosive (HE) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11121156 Ammunition Magazine Storage Container Deadline16 Feb 2026 11121157 Overhauling of 02 X F-7BG Aircraft Deadline28 Jan 2026 11121158 Cart Primary for Bomb ML 60 mm Deadline05 Feb 2026 11121159 Cover Outer Various Sizes for Different Vehicle Deadline26 Feb 2026 11121160 31 X Line item of Flying Helmet Deadline28 Jan 2026 11121161 Spare Parts for Main Engine Deadline28 Jan 2026 11121163 Cartridge Quick Firing 105 mm Howitzer Smoke Base Deadline29 Jan 2026 11121164 Marine AC Diesel Generator sets Deadline04 Mar 2026 11121166 Procurement of Spare for RAT 31 DL Deadline01 Feb 2026 11121167 Procurement of 170 L/I Deadline01 Feb 2026 11121168 Overhauling of 02 X MI-171SH Helicopter Deadline08 Feb 2026 11121169 Proc of 10 X Line KH-31A Anti Deadline28 Jan 2026 11121170 Spare Parts for HP Air Compressor Deadline28 Jan 2026 11121179 Spare Parts for Main Engine Deadline28 Jan 2026 11121180 Carts QF 100 mm TP Deadline28 Jan 2026 11121181 Carts QF 100 mm AP Deadline28 Jan 2026 11121182 Carts 76.2 mm TPT Deadline28 Jan 2026 11121183 Carts 76.2 mm AP for 76.2 mm Single Barrel Deadline28 Jan 2026 11121189 Cartridge Advance Hit Efficiency and Destruction (AHEAD) Deadline29 Jan 2026 11121195 Soyabean Oil (Plastic Container) Deadline29 Jan 2026 11121196 Upgradation of BN PABX into single server based IP PABX along with accessories and infrastructure for BN server Deadline01 Feb 2026 11121199 Procurement of 180 L/I (Bell Parts) Deadline01 Feb 2026 11121200 Procurement of 351 X L/I (Bell Parts) Deadline01 Feb 2026 11121201 Procurement of 538 X L/I (Vendor and Engine Parts) Deadline01 Feb 2026 11121202 Procurement of HF/VHF/UHF FM SDR along Deadline01 Feb 2026 11121203 Overhauling of 03 x AV-725 Deadline01 Feb 2026 11121204 Proc of 519 X line item for OH Deadline01 Feb 2026 11121206 Procurement of 198 X Line Items for Overhauling of diff Components F-7 Series AC at 214 MROUBAF Deadline01 Feb 2026 11121208 Supply of UHF VHF Communication System Related Spare Parts Deadline10 Feb 2026 11121210 Gren HE for SAGL (40x46mm) Low Veh (LV) & Gren HEDP for SAGL (40x46mm) Low Veh (LV) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11121212 Supply and Installation of Items for Data Center Upgradation and Security Enhancement, Establishment of Disaster Recovery (DR) and Items for Project Coordination Cell (Ministry of Deadline11 Feb 2026 11121213 Supply of Stationery Materials to Khulna WASA Store for Financial year 2025-26 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11121214 Procurement of Dietary Articles schedule category-2- KA various types of animal protein products packge -5 for the period january 2026 to june 2026 Deadline05 Feb 2026 11121215 Procurement of Dietary Articles Schedule Category-2 -GA Various types of Oils Spices Food Ingredients and Accessories-Package-05 for the period of January-2026 to June-2026 Deadline05 Feb 2026 11121216 Supply of Sporting Goods 3256107 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11121217 Procurement of Dietary Articles Schedule Category-2 -GA Various types of Oils Spices Food Ingredients and Accessories-Package-06 for the period of January-2026 to June-2026 Deadline05 Feb 2026 11121218 Procurement of Dietary Articles Schedule Category-2 -GA Various types of Oils Spices Food Ingredients and Accessories-Package-03 for the period of January-2026 to June-2026 Deadline05 Feb 2026 11121219 Construction of Improved Latrine under Rural Sanitation Project in Feni District Deadline10 Feb 2026 11121220 Construction of Septic Tank for the Day Toilet of Rajshahi Central Jail Deadline09 Feb 2026 11121221 Renovation and repair of drain at plot 167 to Medical centre at Adamjee EPZ Deadline10 Feb 2026 11121222 Construction of Improved Latrine under Rural Sanitation Project in Feni District Deadline10 Feb 2026 11121223 Repair maintenance works of Kaladoho UH FWC Clinic and Qtr at Fulbaria Upazila in Mymensingh District Deadline03 Feb 2026 11121224 Repair and maintenances work civil electric and sanitation of DFO s Banglow Head Assistant Residential Building at CHT South Forest Division Rangamati Deadline09 Feb 2026 11121225 Supply of Office Equipment Deadline10 Feb 2026 11121226 Construction of Herring Bone Road-5 With Increase Height 0 5-1 0 Meter Deadline10 Feb 2026 11121227 Electrical Works of Office Room Conference Room with Repair Renovation Works at Office of the Superintending Engineer Education Engineering Department Sylhet Circle Sylhet Deadline10 Feb 2026 11121228 Purchase of Mail Exchange Server Deadline09 Feb 2026 11121229 Purchase of Hyper Converged Infrastructure for Data Storage System Deadline11 Feb 2026 11121230 Purchase of Ceiling Fans Wall fans and Accessories EMD-1 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11121231 Interior and exterior painting work of 4 four storied dormitory building at Bangladesh Betar Gopalgonj Deadline09 Feb 2026 11121232 Construction of Mazar Masque Building at Bangladesh Supreme Court Dhaka Sub-Head Supply Installation of 01 Nos 630 Kg Passenger Lift with other related works Deadline05 Feb 2026 11121233 Plastering painting and repair work of security wall at Bangladesh Betar Cumilla Deadline09 Feb 2026 11121234 Supply of Seasoning Chamber Gate Valve and Repair pipe Lakesizing of Seasoning Chamber No 1 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11121235 Purchase of Core Firewall DC Internal Firewall DC Core Internal Firewall DR and Firewall Management Appliance Deadline11 Feb 2026 11121236 Supply Installation Commissioning of Machinery Equipment for Machine Shop Welding Fabrication Shop Deadline17 Feb 2026 11121237 VA PT Software Deadline09 Feb 2026 11121238 Construction of 28 Twenty Eight Nos Community Toilet at different upazila in Gaibandha District under Rural Sanitation Project RSP of Department of Public Health Engineering D Deadline10 Feb 2026 11121239 Printer Toner Cartridge Deadline08 Feb 2026 11121240 Water Storage 5000-7000 Litre Deadline10 Feb 2026 11121241 Procurement of yearly schedule sampling and testing works of transformer oil Deadline16 Feb 2026 11121242 Part A Improvement of Road by BC form Rouha UP office at Kumri Bazar-Hatkhola Bazar via Kanchanpur Road at Ch 700 - 4460m Road ID 372743015 Part B Construction of 1 No 1 Ven Deadline17 Feb 2026 11121243 Repair and maintenance works including trimming of tree branches along the 11 kV Bazar-1 Bazar-2 Hospital Jabbar Mirarchar and Shibpur feeder lines under the Sales Distribu Deadline10 Feb 2026 11121244 Modernization of the conference room of Rajshahi RPATC including ancillary repair works Deadline09 Feb 2026 11121245 Procurement of OIL Spice Others Articles Schedule-KA Package no-10 for the period of 01 January 2026 to June 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11121246 Purchase of Super enamelled Copper Wire and PVC Cable EMD-1 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11121247 Providing Installation of Reflecting Road Studs Road Marking work at Ch 168 080 Sagordi Bridge to 172 971 Hiron Point Ch 180 265 Khejurtola to 195 000 Paira Bridge A Deadline09 Feb 2026 11121248 Improvement of road by RCC from Sheorotoli-Perirchar Road at Ch 1200-2420 00m Under Mohanganj Upazila District Netrokona Road ID No-372635004 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11121249 Repair and maintenance works including trimming of tree branches along the 11 kV Kalipur Upazila Jagannathpur Laxmipur and Amlapara feeder lines under the Sales Distribution Deadline09 Feb 2026 11121250 Improvement of road by BC from Jikarwala Bridge-Miashi Purba para Road at Ch 00-2500 00m Under Mohanganj Upazila District Netrokona Road ID No-372635126 Salvage cost Tk 25 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11121251 Part A Improvement of road by BC from Sahildew-Pailati Road at Ch 00-2200 00m Road ID No-372634012 Part B Construction of 1 No 1 Vent 3 00 x 3 00m RCC Box Culvert on Sahilde Deadline16 Feb 2026 11121252 Installation of Thai aluminum glass and painting in the office building at the Deputy Managing Director-Mymensingh office repair of the road adjacent to the main gate and the entr Deadline11 Feb 2026 11121253 Improvement of road by BC from aghan Daspara -Borkashia Shop of Shibu Road at Ch 00-1380 00m Under Mohanganj Upazila District Netrokona Road ID No-372635026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11121254 Renewal and repair work of vulnerable sections of the 265 feet long security wall at Bangladesh Betar Barishal Deadline09 Feb 2026 11121255 Patent stone casting of transmitter hall and 2nd floor rooftop at Bangladesh Betar Rangamati Deadline09 Feb 2026 11121256 Computer Accessories Deadline10 Feb 2026 11121257 Purchase of dress for Drivers 4th class Employee s Deadline09 Feb 2026 11121258 Interior and exterior painting work of various buildings corridors and stair-way of residential quarter and necessary repair work of 2 two rooms and 2 two washrooms of building Deadline09 Feb 2026 11121259 Ablution Facilities 50 Persons Deadline16 Feb 2026 11121260 Providing Installation of Cantilever Road sign Signal Chevron with Sign Post Reflecting Road Studs at Different Ch Barishal Bairagirpool -Tumchar-Bauphal Road Z-8910 unde Deadline09 Feb 2026 11121261 Loud Speaker Heavy Type Deadline10 Feb 2026 11121263 Providing Installation of Cantilever Road sign Chevron with Sign Post Reflecting Road Studs at Different Ch of Barishal Beltala - Shaistabad-Fakirbari Sarikol Road Z-80 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11121264 Supplying of Empty Geo-Textile Bags Wire Rope U-Clamp at RHD-02 Stackyard Dopdopia compound under Barishal Road Division during the year 2025-2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11121265 Equipment for Communication Engineering Lab Deadline10 Feb 2026 11121266 Supplying Skilled Un-skilled Labour for Routine Maintenance Works at different Roads Bridge Ferry Approaches of Barishal Road Sub-Division-2 Barishal under Barishal Road Divi Deadline09 Feb 2026 11121267 Procurement of Surgical Instruments Group KHA 25-26 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11121268 Breaching Tools Set Deadline10 Feb 2026 11121269 Portable Field Toilet Shower Wash Basin Set of 5 for up to 40 People Deadline16 Feb 2026 11121270 Procurement of Furniture Group CHA 25-26 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11121271 Procurement of washing hospital linen 25-26 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11121273 Supply and instalation of Electronics Trade Equipment Deadline10 Feb 2026 11121274 Procurement of Gauze Bandage Cotton Group GA 25-26 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11121275 Purchase of consumable items for PH-1 and Cargo Transfer System EMD-1 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11121276 Procurement of Chemical And Reagent Group UMA 25-26 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11121277 Supply of office Equipment Deadline10 Feb 2026 11121278 Procurement of Linen Group GHA 25-26 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11121279 Procurement of Diet Food for Patients for the F Y 25-26 at Upazilla Health Complex Panchari Khagrachari Deadline09 Feb 2026 11121280 Supply and instalation of Electrical Trade Equipment Deadline10 Feb 2026 11121281 Procurement of Medicine Group KA 25-26 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11121282 Emergency auto parts supply repair works of vehicle No Chatto Metro-Tha-11-0150 of Sales Distribution Division-Rampur BPDB Chattogram Deadline08 Feb 2026 11121283 Procurement of Patients Diet 25-26 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11121284 Stereo 2D3C Particle Image Velocimetry PIV System for Aerodynamic Lab at AAUB Deadline10 Feb 2026 11121285 Washing and dry-cleaning services Miscellaneous services Laundry-collection services Textile-cleaning services Fur-products cleaning services Colouring services Pressing services Deadline09 Feb 2026 11121286 Lot-01 Maintenance work of 33 11 kv Rampur Substation s all 11 kv Feeders AIS Breaker related works under Sale Distribution Division- Rampur BPDB Chattogram Deadline08 Feb 2026 11121287 Construction of Pacca Road-1 1 With Increased Height 0 5-1 0 Meter Deadline09 Feb 2026 11121288 Supply of Shift Register Consumer Complain Register Sub-station Load Register NCR Register Etc for Sales Distribution Division-Rampur BPDB Chattogram during the FY 2025-2 Deadline08 Feb 2026 11121289 Supply work of bamboo stairs fuse wire HT-LT bushing rod Rubber bush 40W LED Bulb 11kv AIS breaker Indicator lamp Torch light safety belt two part connector Etc For Sales Deadline12 Feb 2026 11121290 Construction of Pacca Road-12 With Increased Height 0 5-1 0 Meter Deadline09 Feb 2026 11121291 Lot-05 Maintenance work of 33 11 kv rampur substation s DC Charger battery panel battery under Sale Distribution Division- Rampur BPDB Chattogram Deadline08 Feb 2026 11121292 Construction of Boundary Wall Deadline09 Feb 2026 11121293 Emergency auto parts supply repair works of vehicle No Mahindra pick up No Chatta-Metro-Mo-1097 of Sales Distribution Division-Rampur BPDB Chattogram Deadline08 Feb 2026 11121294 Lot-02 Maintenance work of Distribution Transformer earthing 11 0 4kV Transformer emergency Maintenance earthing renovation H T L T wire Change and re-tensioning load balanci Deadline08 Feb 2026 11121295 Boundary wall plastering and painting partial work of staff quarter and officer s quarter at Bangladesh Betar Cumilla Deadline09 Feb 2026 11121296 Procurement of Miscellaneous Goods for Administration and other Units Deadline17 Feb 2026 11121297 Conducting Monitoring Activities under Groundwater Source Monitoring Feedback GWSMF and Water Quality Surveillance Feedback WQSF Mechanism in the fiscal year 2025-2026 Deadline15 Feb 2026 11121298 Procurement of Stationery Others Monihari for the F Y 25-26 at Upazilla Health Complex Panchari Khagrachari Deadline09 Feb 2026 11121299 Roof-top patent stone casting of Police Barrack Reception building and sand filling at the back side of Reception building at Bangladesh Betar Rangamati Deadline09 Feb 2026 11121300 Supply of equipment for Digital Development Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of Passive Elements and Facilities in student residence halls at MBSTU RUET and GSTU Deadline19 Feb 2026 11121301 Supply Installation Testing of Generator 150kVA for High Power Transmitting Station-5 Bangladesh Betar Kahalu Bagura Deadline08 Feb 2026 11121302 Supply of Best quality Stone Chips Sand Firewood Paint Thinner Asphalt at RHD Rail Road Stack Yard Jashore for maintenance work at different Road under Road Sub-Division-1 u Deadline09 Feb 2026 11121303 Repair and Maintenance Work of official car Dhaka Metro- G-11-5884 used by the office of the Superintending Engineer Development-1 DPDC Deadline11 Feb 2026 11121304 Finite Element Analysis Facility With hardware software and accessories for Finite Element Analysis Lab at AAUB Deadline10 Feb 2026 11121305 Procurement of Computer Accessories for Administration and other Units Deadline17 Feb 2026 11121306 Supply and installation of Laptop and desktop computer with related accessories at BMA Anwara Chattogram Deadline16 Feb 2026 11121307 Procurement of Vegetable Articles Schedule-KA Package no-6 for the period of 01 January 2026 to June 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11121308 Construction of Parshuram Thana building Under the project of Construction of Administrative and Barracks Buildings of Bangladesh Police Stations in Various Places of the Country Deadline17 Feb 2026 11121309 Supply and installation firedoor at Commercial Complex in Adamjee EPZ Deadline10 Feb 2026 11121310 Construction of 99 90m 1x99 00m span Steel Bug Truss kalni Bridge at 58th km Ch 57km 050m of Sunamganj-Madanpur-Derai-Sulla-Jalsukha-Ajmiriganj-Habiganj Road under Habiganj Deadline02 Mar 2026 11121311 Procurement of Computers related Goods and Office Equipment for M-DUET Project Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11121312 Bomb ML 60 mm Mor Deadline12 Feb 2026 11121313 Gren Rifle Frag HE M-60p1 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11121316 Cartridge Small Arms Ammunition 14.5 API Deadline17 Feb 2026 11121319 Speed Log Deadline04 Feb 2026 11121320 Procurement of 289 X Line Items Deadline04 Feb 2026 11121322 Extension of Existing 04 X Unserviceable/Life Deadline04 Feb 2026 11121323 Proc of Y Type Air Target (Part No.KB-4A) Deadline04 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us