Bangladesh Tenders - 27 January 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

238 tenders published in Bangladesh on 27 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 27 January 2026, across industries like Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Adhesive & Labels, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 27 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Adhesive & Labels, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

11121324 Plastic Explosive Deadline05 Feb 2026 11121325 Mine Anti Tank, Qty 4 Deadline05 Feb 2026 11121326 Mine Clearing Line Charge (MICLIC) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11121327 Proc and Instl of 10 X Line Items of Microwave Deadline08 Feb 2026 11121328 Procurement of Spares for REL-4M Radar of 75 SQN BAF Deadline08 Feb 2026 11121329 Overhauling of 01 X MI-171SH Deadline08 Feb 2026 11121330 Overhaul of 02 X MI-171SH Deadline08 Feb 2026 11121332 Refurbishment of Propulsion system of BNS Deadline08 Feb 2026 11121333 Overhauling of 04 X Propeller Assembly Part Number 697039001 Deadline08 Feb 2026 11121334 Procurement of Spares for GM 403M Radar Deadline08 Feb 2026 11121343 MAM-L Laser Guided Bomb & Other Items Deadline12 Feb 2026 11121345 Fire Control Unit VOSEL and Other items Deadline12 Feb 2026 11121346 Spare Parts for 35 mm Twin Deadline12 Feb 2026 11121347 06 Color With Coater UV Combi (Hybrid) Offset Press Deadline15 Feb 2026 11121348 Procurement of Spares and Refurbishment of Propulsion System for BNS Turag Deadline15 Feb 2026 11121349 Salt (Iodized) Deadline15 Feb 2026 11121351 Spare Parts for Diesel Generator Deadline15 Feb 2026 11121352 Proc of 05 X WS-11 Deadline15 Feb 2026 11121353 Spare Parts for Various Type of Sig Eqpt Deadline17 Feb 2026 11121354 Spare Parts for Main Engine Deadline18 Feb 2026 11121415 Cartridge High Explosive Incendiary Deadline27 Jan 2026 11121421 7.62 mm SMG T-56-1 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11121425 7.62 mm MG-1 MS, Bulgaria Deadline27 Jan 2026 11121426 Medium Helicopter (Multi Engine) (Refurbished) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11121430 Procurement of Crane (Heavy) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11121434 Hull Mounted Sonar Deadline18 Feb 2026 11121436 Primer Composition Exploding & Other itmes Deadline19 Feb 2026 11121438 Utensil Cooking Degchie 64.77 cm Deadline24 Feb 2026 11121443 Cover Outer Various Sizes for Different Vehicle Deadline26 Feb 2026 11121445 Cover Outer Various Sizes for Different Vehicle Deadline26 Feb 2026 11121447 Shore Based Surface Surveillance (SBSS) System With Ground Facilities Deadline11 Mar 2026 11121529 Spare Parts for Various Type of Sig Eqpt Deadline27 Jan 2026 11121550 Pico Laser Deadline27 Jan 2026 11121557 CT Scen Machine Deadline27 Jan 2026 11121559 Lithotripsy Machine Complete Deadline27 Jan 2026 11121560 Double Pump Power ENT System Consisting Deadline27 Jan 2026 11121579 Renovation and Equipping of the DSS Child Protection Unit and Day Care Centre to Strengthen 24/7 Child Protection Service Delivery Renovation and Equipping of the Deadline02 Feb 2026 11125680 Repair/Maintenance of Machinery & Equipment of Bases, Ships(Other than OPVs), Boats & Pontoons Deadline11 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us