Bangladesh Tenders - 29 January 2026 (Page 1 of 3)

482 tenders published in Bangladesh on 29 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 29 January 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Medals & Coins, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Armored Steel.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 29 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Medals & Coins, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Armored Steel, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

11151709 e-Tender Notice (ICT, PHQ, Dhaka) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11155501 Construction of Culvert next to Dulumia s House on the Road from North Nailachari Jama Masjid to Iliash s House at Kawkhali Upazilla under RHDC Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155507 01 Construction of Ekree Busstand Publick Toilet Under Ekree Union Bhandaria Upazila District Pirojpur Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155547 02 Line Cloth Packet Various Size Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155549 13 Line Cleaning and Chemical Items for Swimming Pool Deadline15 Feb 2026 11155551 05 Line MT Spare parts Deadline01 Feb 2026 11155562 Procurement of Printing and binding Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155564 08 Line Tyre Deadline08 Feb 2026 11155568 08 Line MT Spare Parts Deadline08 Feb 2026 11155578 Providing Safe Water Supply by Installing a Deep Tube-Well and Solar Panels in Kukhyachari Para Rajosthali Upazilla under RHDC Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155581 Procurement of BEPRC Logo-Printed Stationery and Informational Materials for Distribution among Participants of Seminars Workshops and Symposiums Organized by BEPRC Deadline08 Feb 2026 11155604 11 Line MT Spare Parts For Various Type of Vehicles Deadline17 Feb 2026 11155605 SPARE PARTS FOR NAVAL VESSEL: RECTIFIER & REGULATOR, MULTI OPERATOR ARC WELDING Deadline02 Feb 2026 11155609 01 LINE ITEM (BATTERY, WATER ACTIVATED, P/N: WAB-H18/WAB-LDA TSO C85B, QTY-08 IN NO) (BN HELICOPTER) Deadline08 Feb 2026 11155610 Supply and Installation of Digital Photocopier Deadline10 Feb 2026 11155619 Surgical Device for Vessel Sealing & Tissue Fusion Deadline03 Feb 2026 11155620 Self Propelled Leaf Vacuum Machine Deadline08 Feb 2026 11155621 Canvas Awning 36" Deadline08 Feb 2026 11155622 Corrosion Preventive Compound Deadline08 Feb 2026 11155623 Liquid Dish Washer (500 ml) (Vim Liquid) Deadline08 Feb 2026 11155624 Insecticide Liquid Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155625 02 Line Patient Recipt Voucher & Pathology Report Pad Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155626 Fogger Machine Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155627 Lamda Cyhalothrine Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155628 ০৬ লাইন প্যাকিং ম্যাটেরিয়াল (শপিং ব্যাগ ও টিস্যু ব্যাগ) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11155629 Belt Waist White Deadline10 Feb 2026 11155630 ০৬ লাইন পদক Deadline15 Feb 2026 11155631 ০৩ লাইন ইলেকক্ট্রোমেডিকেল যন্ত্রপাতিসমুহ মেরামতের নিমিত্তে খুচরা Deadline15 Feb 2026 11155632 04 Line Band Items Deadline15 Feb 2026 11155634 Towel Officer Deadline15 Feb 2026 11155635 Boot Special Operation (Various Size) Deadline15 Feb 2026 11155636 Inflatable Boat (IB) Without Engine Deadline16 Feb 2026 11155637 CV Joint Deadline08 Feb 2026 11155638 OVERHAULING OF HOIST ASSY (BREEZE EASTERN P/N: BL20200-110, S/N: 512, QTY: 01 IN NO) FOR BN HELICOPTER S3VHA (11801) Deadline01 Feb 2026 11155639 ITEM FOR NAVAL VESSEL: EMI/EMC TESTING WITH ACCESSORIES Deadline01 Feb 2026 11155640 REPAIR/OVERHAULING OF TEMPERATURE CONTROL VALVE (P/N: 7318C000, S/N: 1041) (QTY: 01 IN NO) BN MPA 8307 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11155642 EQUIPMENT FOR NAVAL VESSEL: FIRE ALARM SENSOR (INTELLIGENT HEAT DETECTOR) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11155643 04 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR BN HELICOPTER Deadline05 Feb 2026 11155644 01 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR BN HELICOPTER Deadline05 Feb 2026 11155645 16 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR BN HELICOPTER Deadline05 Feb 2026 11155646 1 LINE ITEM (TRANSCEIVER, X-BAND, 25KW, COMPLETE (NG3050G015), (QTY: 01) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11155665 TAPE, ADHESIVE, SCOTCH 2364, SIZE: 25MM (P/N: TESAKREPP 322, QTY: 05 ROLL) (BN MPA) Deadline29 Jan 2026 11155667 SCREW (P/N: DIN963-M4X20-4.8-B3E, QTY: 10 IN NO) (BN MPA) Deadline29 Jan 2026 11155671 1 Repair of Iron Bridge at Ikree 08 no Word infront of Julmat chokider house Under Ekree Union Bhandaria Upazila District Pirojpur 2 Construction of Iron Bridge at Ikree Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155672 Construction of Road From Harun Tila Passenger Shed to the Mandir in Barkal Upazilla under RHDC Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155673 01 Repair Estimate For Iron Bridge at 01 no Word Front Side of Abu Hossan Master Bari Under Dhawa Union Bhandaria Upazila District Pirojpur 02 Repair Estimate For Iron Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155674 1 Estimate for Brick Flat Soling at Nodmolla Word No-03 Chingoria Gram LGED Road to Sorhab Howlader Bari Road Under Nodmolla Union Upazila Bhandaria Dist Pirojpur 2 Estimat Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155675 Construction of Irrigation Drain in Gadachar Ghiletoli Rice Field at Jurachari Upazilla under RHDC Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155676 Construction of Culvert and Drain next to Babu Para Community Center in Baghaichari Upazilla under RHDC Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155677 01 Estimate for Brick Flat Soling at Bhitabaria Word No-04 South Bhitabaria River Side Road to Shahadad Sikder Bari Road Under Bhitabari Union Upazila Bhandaria Dist Pirojpur Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155678 Construction of Fisheries Dam at Madan Karbari Para in Rajosthali Upazilla under RHDC Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155679 Various ongoing mechanical electrical engine overhauling and other ancillary Works during the operation of light vehicles under Teesta Mechanical Division BWDB Dalia Nilphamar Deadline08 Feb 2026 11155680 Renovation of Stairs in Tila Para at Launch Ghat and Bazar area in Naniarchar Union and Renovation of Road to Magadeshwari Maa Temple in Naniarchar Upazilla under RHDC Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155681 Construction of Passenger Shed at the Entrance to Amtali Road in Ghilachari Union Rajosthali Upazilla under RHDC Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155682 Construction of Passenger Shed at Islampur Noapara Mokh in Rajosthali Upazilla under RHDC Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155683 Procurement of Publication Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155684 Construction of Stair at South Hirachar Shashanka Ghat in Khedarmara Union Baghaichari Upazilla under RHDC Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155685 Construction of Wall in Shilchari Marma Para Shwashman Wagga Union Kaptai Upazilla under RHDC Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155686 Construction of Shaheed Minar at Barunachari Zone Govt Primary School in Barkal Upazilla under RHDC Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155687 1 Estimate for RCC Ghatla at Nodmolla Union Word No-06 Front Side of Ataher Master Bari Jame Mosque Attached Khal Under Nodmolla Union Upazila Bhandaria District Pirojpur 2 E Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155689 Renovation of Road at Madhabchara Mukh Jonata Adarsha Govt Primary School in Juarachari Upazilla under RHDC Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155690 Repairing Maintenance works of mechanical and electrical systems of the pumps in residential colonies of Doyani and Dalia under Teesta Mechanical Division BWDB Dalia Nilphamar Deadline08 Feb 2026 11155691 Construction of a Retaining Wall on the West side of Sabuj Sangha Club Road in Sadar Upazilla under RHDC Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155692 Renovation of Road From Kathachari to Swargapur Bana Bihar at Sadar Upazilla under RHDC Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155693 Construction of Stair Rajban Maditation Centre in Sapchari Union Sadar Upazilla under RHDC Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155694 Renovation of Road From Lulangchari Para to Kathaltali Village in Juarachari Upazilla under RHDC Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155695 Procurement of electronic goods Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155696 Supply of non EDCL Medicine Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155697 Supply of MSR furniture Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155698 Construction of Stair next to Sushanta Chakmas House in Rajdeep Chakrapara Sadar Upazilla under RHDC Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155699 Construction of Stair at Babupara Area in Barkal Upazilla under RHDC Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155700 01 Estimate for RCC Sleeper at Bhitabaria Word no-02 Front Side of Utter Bhitabaria boytey Bari Under Bhitabaria Union Bhandaria Upazila District Pirojpur 02 Estimate for B Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155701 Purchase of Super Enamel Cu Wire for storing at Dhaka Khulna Chittagong Warehouse Phase-1 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11155702 Supply of MSR chemical Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155703 Procurement of Geo bag for Sac Cultivation Deadline15 Feb 2026 11155704 Porter Works Ration Commodities Loading and Unloading Deadline23 Feb 2026 11155705 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of KARTOWA ADARSHA SHIKKA NIKETAN RPS Under PEDP4 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11155706 Supply of MSR Equipment Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155737 Supplying of Furniture for Usage at Jashore PWD Circle PWD Division and Jashore PWD Inspection Bungalow Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155738 Anti Friction Bearing - 26 Twenty Six items Deadline17 Feb 2026 11155739 Supplying fitting and fixing of floor carpet and seat and arms cover of 138 gallery Chairs of the Auditorium of BCS Administration Academy in 2025-2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11155740 Supplying of 112 00 cum Dense Bituminous Surfacing Wearing course Materials- Plant method Bitumen grade 60 70 of Different Road for Sub-division -2 under pabna Road division duri Deadline08 Feb 2026 11155741 Purchase of 01 Lot security item 08 Line Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155742 Removal of unnecessary materials and cleaning the compound with repairing the dilapidated guard shed on site of the Asad Tower Project recently repossessed from the city corpora Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155743 Repairing work of Sewerage Line at Sheikh Mostofa Mansion 46- Imamganj Dhaka Deadline16 Feb 2026 11155745 Repair and maintenance works including trimming of tree branches along the Network Ashuganj-Bhairab Bhairab-Kalikaprasad Bhairab Kalikaprasad -Kuliarchar 33 kV Lines and the K Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155746 Construction of Boundary Wall-15 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11155748 Installation of 33 kV Isolator at Jhenaidah 132 33kV Sub-Station under GMD-Jhenaidah Power Grid Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155749 Boundary wall maintenance at Jhenaidah 132 kv sub-station under GMD-Jhenaiadah Power Grid Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155750 Repair and maintenance of Air-cooler for Chuadanga Grid Substations under GMD-Jhenaidah Power Grid Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155751 Office Furniture Deadline10 Feb 2026 11155752 Water pump installation work including supply of materials at Chuadanga 132KV Grid Substation under GMD-Jhenaidah Power Grid Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155753 Construction of RCC Drain with Water Tank to Facilitate Agricultural Work in Bajechan Tila Bamfilim Area of Maichchari Mouza in Naniarchar Union Naniarchar Upazilla under RHDC Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155754 Computer and Accessories Deadline10 Feb 2026 11155755 Renovation of Dam in 7 8 no Ward in Bilaichari Union Bilaichari Upazilla under RHDC Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155756 01 Estimate for CC Casting road at Telikhali Mirja Golam sorowar house to Lged road Word No-04 Under Telikhali Union Upazila Bhandaria Dist Pirojpur 02 Estimate for Brick Fl Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155757 1 Repair Estimate For Iron Bridge at 01 no Word Front Side of Abu Hossan Master Bari Under Dhawa Union Bhandaria Upazila District Pirojpur 2 Repair Estimate For Iron Bridg Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155758 01 Estimate for Brick Flat Soling at Telikhali Word no-03 LGED Road to Balayeth Howlader Bari Road Under Telikhali Union Upazila Bhandaria Dist Pirojpur 02 Estimat Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155759 1 Estimate for RCC Ghatla at Word No-07 Front Side of Charial Nur Alam Fakir Bari Attached Khal Under Goripur Union Upazila Bhandaria District Pirojpur 2 Repair Estimate For Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155760 1 Estimate for CC Casting at Ekree Word No-05 Ekree Bastant to Sabuj Talukder Bari Road Under Ekree Union Upazila Bhandaria Dist Pirojpur 2 Repair of Iron Bridge at Ikree Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155898 Procurement of Computer Related Items for BCSIR Dhaka Laboratories Deadline05 Feb 2026 11155903 Emergency repair and maintenance work of 11 kV and 11 0 4 kV lines installation of three-phase transformers transformer relocation to load centers and other system development wo Deadline10 Feb 2026 11155907 Yearly Emergency Installation Repair Maintenance and Recovery Re-Installation of 11kV 11 0 4kV and 0 4 kV Overhead Line and Distribution Transformers for the Financial Year 2 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155910 Construction of Boundary Wall Gate of JOY NOGOR GPS Under PEDP4 Deadline08 Feb 2026 11155911 Procurement of Combine Harvester Crawler Type -03 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11155913 Procurement of Rice Transplanter-03 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11155915 Procurement of Cleaner Cum Grader-02 European With Machine Installation Operator Training Deadline10 Feb 2026 11155917 Procurement of Rice Transplanter-2 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11155918 Procurement of Uniform Leveries for Security O M Personel Deadline12 Feb 2026 11155928 Repair work of various branch offices officer s and forces kitchens and dining rooms at the Range DIG s office Mymensingh Ground floor of District Council Building N Deadline10 Feb 2026 11155929 Supply of MSR Linnen Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155930 Repair work on the sentry post at the Range DIG s office Mymensingh Deadline10 Feb 2026 11155931 Construction of 04 nos sluice gate at Patuakhali EPZ Project Deadline12 Feb 2026 11155932 Development of Road From Putichari Botgach to Putichari Janabal Bouddha Bihar and From Sadhan Chandra Chakma s House to Shikkhadhan Chakma s House via Bhagyadhan Karbari Para Govt Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155933 painting of different types of tanks pipelines metallic surfaces of pipe machinery in WTP area acid Alkali tank etc of Sirajganj Power Station NWPGCL Soydabad Sirajganj Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155934 Repair and Renovation Work of District Primary Education Office Building at Narsingdi DPEO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155935 General Transport Deadline23 Feb 2026 11155936 SUPPLY OF VARIOUS DIET AND FOOD ITEMS FOR ADMITTED PATIENTS IN THE FY 2025-2026 Deadline08 Feb 2026 11155937 Procurement of spare parts of Compressed Air System such as ECO Drain 30 Filter Valves Switches etc for Titas 50MW Peaking Power Plant Deadline08 Feb 2026 11155938 Procurement of Different Mechanical Consumable Items Mechanical Tools Coupling Hand Gloves Water Filter WD40 etc for Titas 50MW Peaking Power Plant Deadline08 Feb 2026 11155939 1 Construction of RCC Drain at Bottoli Bazar Near CNB Road ch 0 00-460 00m at Ward No-01 Under Khetlal Pourashava District Joypurhat 2 Construction of RCC Drain at Khetlal Thana Deadline18 Feb 2026 11155940 SUPPLY OF VARIOUS LINEN ITEMS WASHING WITH IRONING FOR THE FY 2025-2026 Deadline08 Feb 2026 11155941 Procurement of Rewinding and Repair Works of Plant Motors and maintenance of lifting devices Deadline11 Feb 2026 11155942 Supply Installation Testing of Generator 80kVA for Bangladesh Betar Rangamati Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155943 Repair Maintenance of Police Lines Manikganj SI Quarter Bokul Fy-2025-26 Dist Manikganj Deadline08 Feb 2026 11155944 Repairing and Maintenance Works of Mahindra Car No M-11-0026 of Ramu ESU under Distribution Division BPDB CoxsBazar Deadline11 Feb 2026 11155945 a Rehabilitation of Mirasharai Upazila H Q - Ratanpur Road at Ch 00-2010 m under Sadar Upazila District Munshiganj Road ID No-359563001 Salvage Material Cost BDT 4 09 24 Deadline08 Feb 2026 11155946 Repair and renovation of toilet and other civil and sanitary repair work of the Estimate Branch of Rajshahi public works Division-1 Rajshahi Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155947 Procurement of Germinator Deadline10 Feb 2026 11155948 Procurement of Generator 100-110 KVA -01 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11155949 Procurement of Generator 200-250 KVA Deadline10 Feb 2026 11155950 Procurement of panel AC its spare parts and refrigerant gas for Mirsarai 150MW Power Plant Deadline19 Feb 2026 11155951 Procurement of GT air intake 1st stage coalescer filter for Ashuganj 400MW CCPP East of APSCL Deadline25 Mar 2026 11155952 Rewinding of Different Motors Replacement of Bearing and seal for Kodda 150MW Power Plant for 01 year Deadline17 Feb 2026 11155953 Procurement of Cleaner Cum Grader-01 European With Machine Installation Operator Training Deadline10 Feb 2026 11155954 Procuring of Asphalt Materials for Routine Maintenance work at Different Roads of Section-3 under Rajbari Road Division Rajbari during the year 2025-2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11155955 Procurement of Germinator Deadline10 Feb 2026 11155956 Emergency repair and maintenance work of 33 KV breakers 33 kV isolators 33 kV cable terminations 33 KV control panels 11 kV breakers 11 kV isolators 11 KV control panels and Deadline10 Feb 2026 11155957 Procurement of Anthracite filter media Vessel with Installation Commissioning Operation WTP Accessories for Kodda 150MW Power Plant Deadline17 Feb 2026 11155958 Procurement of Consumables Glassware Spare Parts and Accessories for Analytical Instruments Deadline09 Feb 2026 11155959 Supply of Refreshment Food Folder Venue Management Cost Chair Table Sound System Projector Others etc for arrangement of 210 Nos PRA in the Project s Pourashava Ward Deadline10 Feb 2026 11155960 Supplying of Crushed Stone chips Bricks Sand Synthetic bags Geo bag etc Lot-1 for departmental maintenance works for R-555 Z-5613 Z-5552 Road at RHD Gaibandha Stackyard un Deadline11 Feb 2026 11155961 Construction of Boundary Wall-26 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11156028 Special repair work including cleaning washing and painting of the Central Shaheed Minar on the occasion of International Mother Language and Mohan Shohid Dibosh on February 21st Deadline08 Feb 2026 11156056 Procurement of Generator 100-110 KVA -02 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11156067 Construction of Boundary Wall-27 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11156068 Procurement of Chemicals Reagents Standards and Solvents for other Instruments Deadline08 Feb 2026 11156069 Repair of RCC Road-4 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11156070 Construction of Boundary Wall-24 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11156071 Procurement of Bulk Scanner Deadline08 Feb 2026 11156072 Others building and Structure repair and Renovation 1 Modhupur Range Office Gate 2 Jatio Uddayan Sadar Range Gate 3 Chunia Cottage Gate Dokhola Range 4 Jatio Uddayan Sadar Deadline08 Feb 2026 11156074 Procurement of R D Related Chemicals Standards for PSRD CRD Deadline05 Feb 2026 11156076 Changing the door frame and leaf painting and sanitary fittings of the toilet and Ramna PWD Sub-Division-2 15 Abdul Gani Road Dhaka Deadline08 Feb 2026 11156077 Procurement of Hand Scanner Deadline08 Feb 2026 11156078 Mobilization round trip of Fuel i e Diesel for Tangail Silt Basin Maintenance Dredging work under Narayanganj Dredger Operation Division BWDB Narayanganj During Year 2025-26 Deadline15 Feb 2026 11156079 Supply of new furniture for the newly established Executive Engineer E M Rajshahi Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11156080 Procurement of Computer-Photocopier Toner for BSTI Head Office Dhaka Deadline16 Feb 2026 11156081 Procurement of Automated Cleveland Open Cup Pensky-Martens Closed Cup Flash Point Tester for BSTI Head Office Dhaka Deadline16 Feb 2026 11156143 Procurement of Cleaner Cum Grader EU Installation including operator training Deadline10 Feb 2026 11156152 Procurement of Chemicals and Reagents for Molecular Biology Deadline08 Feb 2026 11156267 Repair maintenance renovation work of BCSIR secretariat building outside and chairman office conference room in the campus of BCSIR Dhanmondi Dhaka Deadline09 Feb 2026 11156268 Repair maintenance work of Dr Qudrat-i-Khuda building outside including toilet and boundary wall in ground floor in south side ladies club building and external water supply li Deadline09 Feb 2026 11156269 Repair of Boundary Wall with Barbed Wire and Gate-8 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11156270 Repair of Boundary Wall with Barbed Wire and Gate-9 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11156271 Repair of RCC Road-2 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11156273 Construction of foot bridges culverts cattle crossings for movement of agricultural products machinery under Project Area WD-66 30 Deadline08 Feb 2026 11156275 Supplying and Installation of Office furniture s for the Project of Reviving the Technology of Muslin Yarn and Muslin Fabrics The Golden Heritage of Bangladesh 2nd Phase Deadline09 Feb 2026 11156276 Procurement of Fumigation Sheet Deadline10 Feb 2026 11156277 Construction of Motlab north Thana Building Rural Type-2 in Chandpur District under the project of Construction of administrative and barrack buildings of Bangladesh Police stat Deadline18 Feb 2026 11156278 Procurement of Fumigation Sheet Deadline10 Feb 2026 11156279 Construction of Boundary Wall-20 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11156280 Engineer s estimate for repair and Renovation work of EE s quarter SDE s quarter Office staff quarter at Sarak Bhaban compound under Road Division Nilphamari during the year 20 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11156281 Interior Decoration Office Workstation and other related civil works for Level -15 and Level-16 of EGCB Ltd Deadline09 Feb 2026 11156282 Procurement of Chemicals and Standards for Analytical Instruments Deadline08 Feb 2026 11156283 Civil Sanitary and Electrical repair work of Regional server Station at Rajshahi Deadline09 Feb 2026 11156284 Upgradation and renovation of Shariatpur District Hospital from 100 beds to 250 beds S H External Electrification Work Deadline11 Feb 2026 11156286 Repair maintenance and ancillary work for the vehicle No Chatto- Metro-Ma-11-1137 under Sales Distribution Div -Pahartali BPDB Chattogram Office Deadline10 Feb 2026 11156288 Necessary work including changing the gas line of the Land Administration Training Center Deadline08 Feb 2026 11156290 Other urgent repair work including painting the seminar hall wash room porch of the Judicial Administration Training Institute building Deadline08 Feb 2026 11158181 Rocket Depth Charge Deadline08 Feb 2026 11159369 Corrigendum of Internatinoal Tender( Arms & Ammunition, PHQ. Dhaka)123 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11159462 Invitation for e-Tender (Equipment, PHQ, Dhaka,)331 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11159463 Invitation for e-Tender (Equipment, PHQ, Dhaka,)333 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11159464 Invitation for e-Tender (Equipment, PHQ, Dhaka,)332 Deadline17 Feb 2026 11159465 Invitation for e-Tender (Headquarters, PHQ, Dhaka,) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11165555 Corrigendum of e-Tender Notice(Police Telecom, Dhaka)896 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11165782 Improvement of BC Road, Drain, Footpath & Street Light at Chakrapara Johirul Muhuri House to Dighirpara Benagari Math Road (Ch. 0+000 to 1+235m) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11165799 Installation of Solar Panel & Electrical Equipment. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11165931 Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of 500-KVA Electric Sub-Station Construction of Sub-Station Building with Internal Electrification Works at Jashore Technical Scho Deadline16 Feb 2026 11165935 Procurement of Silica Analyzer Reagents Spares for Bheramara 410 MW CCPP Deadline19 Feb 2026 11166006 Renewal of Level Crossing gate no T 104 T 111 E 114 T 116 E 120 E 122 by Special Prestressed Concrete Sleeper and Repairs to Road Surface at Level Crossing gate no T 104 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11166008 Excavation Re-excavation of connecting canal including dressing levelling pre and post work measurement to reserve the excess water of rainy season and to assess the surface wat Deadline09 Feb 2026 11166010 Supply Fitting fixing of weighbridge indicator weighbridge installation and commissioning and calibration by BSTI Standard Weight for 100 ton weighbridge Scale Cardinal of Mong Deadline08 Feb 2026 11166012 Construction of Single Storied Academic Building with 06-Storied Foundation in c Sanitary Water Supply and Electrification Works at Gokul Taslim Uddhin High School Sadar Bogura Deadline19 Feb 2026 11166013 Construction of 350meter 400mm dia Upvc pipe Drainage Pipe line for Water logged area at Lemuya Feni Sadar Feni Under BADC Noakhali Region Deadline15 Feb 2026 11166020 Night vision Binocular Night Observation Deadline16 Feb 2026 11166022 Construction of 236 Nos Improved Latrines Twin Pit Latrines at Different Unions of Palash Upazila in Narsingdi District Under Rural Sanitation Project of Department of Public He Deadline19 Feb 2026 11166025 Supply of 12 M steel pole- 350 daN - 200 nos Supply of 12 M steel pole- 450 daN - 400 nos Deadline19 Feb 2026 11166027 Supply of Radiological Personal Protictive Equipment PPE Materials Deadline16 Feb 2026 11166033 Modernization of HVAC system for S S and Generator Room of Secretary Residence Apartment in Eskaton Deadline09 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us