Bangladesh Tenders - 29 January 2026 (Page 3 of 3)

482 tenders published in Bangladesh on 29 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 29 January 2026, across industries like Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Medical Consumables, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Security Printing, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 29 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Medical Consumables, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Security Printing, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

11171585 Procurement of Diet for admitted patients at Upazila Health Complex Sariakandi Bogura Deadline08 Feb 2026 11171588 Procurement of Diet for admitted patients at Upazila Health Complex Adamdighi Bogura Deadline08 Feb 2026 11171589 Procurement of Laboratory Equipment for the Department of MME DUET Gazipur Deadline16 Feb 2026 11171590 Procurement of High quality Deshi small grain Moshur Dal for the Period of October 2025 to December 2025 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11171591 Purchase of Printing Items For JPBS-1 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11171596 Procurement of Chemicals for the Sophisticated Instrument Reinstallation of the Department of Food Engineering at DUET Gazipur Deadline15 Feb 2026 11171635 Purchase of SPC Pole Deadline26 Feb 2026 11171637 MSR NON EDCL MEDICINE 25-26 1 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11171639 Supplying and Installation of Air cooler at Jashore under the project of Establishment of 13 DIG office Building and Strengthening the Department of Inspection for Factories and Es Deadline10 Feb 2026 11171641 Procurement of Diet for admitted patients at Upazila Health Complex Sherpur Bogura Deadline08 Feb 2026 11171643 MSR GAUZE BANDAGE COTTON Etc 25-26 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11171645 Supplying Fitting Fixing and Marking of Gallery and classroom Furniture for various Dept of Jashore University of Science Technology Deadline23 Feb 2026 11171646 Procurement of Stationary Others at Upazila Health Complex Dhunat Bogura Deadline08 Feb 2026 11171647 Procurement of Stationary Others at Upazila Health Complex Gabtali Bogura Deadline08 Feb 2026 11171648 Procurement of Laundry for admitted patients at Upazila Health Complex Sherpur Bogura Deadline08 Feb 2026 11171649 Purchase of Liveries for all officers Staffs of Operation Division Opn Deadline22 Feb 2026 11171650 Procurement of Stationary Others at Upazila Health Complex Sariakandi Bogura Deadline08 Feb 2026 11171651 Procurement of Stationary Others at Upazila Health Complex Sherpur Bogura Deadline08 Feb 2026 11171652 Procurement of Laundry for admitted patients at Upazila Health Complex Dhunat Bogura Deadline08 Feb 2026 11171653 Procurement of Diet for admitted patients at Upazila Health Complex Gabtali Bogura Deadline08 Feb 2026 11171654 Purchage Of Stationary Items For JPBS-1 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11171655 Procurement of Stationary Others at Upazila Health Complex Adamdighi Bogura Deadline08 Feb 2026 11171656 Procurement of Laundry for admitted patients at Upazila Health Complex Gabtali Bogura Deadline08 Feb 2026 11171657 Construction of Head Teachirs room with attached Toilet o HAMID PUR GOVT PRIMARY SCHOOL undep PEDP4 at Ddarmapasha Upazila Sunamgonj Deadline23 Feb 2026 11171658 1 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Nazullah Primary School under PEDP4 2 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Chandro Prosad Pr Deadline09 Feb 2026 11171659 Procurement of Laundry for admitted patients at Upazila Health Complex Adamdighi Bogura Deadline08 Feb 2026 11171660 Supplying Fitting-fixing of hydraulic pipes at various locations including both sides of the cutter and repair maintenance work of complete hydraulic system for SD Mahananda-18 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11171661 Supply of 1000 mm dia HDPE pipe PN10 and Installation through HDD method Deadline23 Feb 2026 11171662 Necessary renovation and repair work including the Seresta Room making suitable for use as a courtroom including changing the tiles and sanitary fittings of the toilet and room l Deadline08 Feb 2026 11171663 Procurement of Soyabean Oil for the Period of October 2025 to December 2025 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11171664 Procurement of Diet for admitted patients at Upazila Health Complex Kahaloo Bogura Deadline08 Feb 2026 11171665 Purchage Of Laser Printer Toner For JPBS-1 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11171666 Construction Transportation Installation of Marker Post for 33KM Gas Transmission pipeline at Bhola SGCL Deadline10 Feb 2026 11171667 a Construction of road from Sontuspur Kandur Bazar to Forest Office under Naogaon UP b Construction of connecting road from Sontuspur Tekipara Tara Mia House to Madrasha under Deadline08 Feb 2026 11171668 Washing for UHC Hatibandha Lalmonirhat Deadline09 Feb 2026 11171669 e-TENDER Carrying of SPC Wooden Poles Equipments Hardware from PBSs to PBSs under Faridpur Zone BREB from other PBSs Central Ware House BREB to PBSs under Faridpur Zone Deadline10 Feb 2026 11171670 Repair and Renovation Work of MONOHARDI URC Deadline09 Feb 2026 11171671 MSR LINEN 25-26 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11171672 Other Monihary stationery for UHC Hatibandha Lalmonirhat Deadline09 Feb 2026 11171673 a Construction of Kaladaha H O Suruj-Barilpara GPS Road under Kaladaha UP b Construction of Biddananda-Asim Pacca Road to Biddananda High School Road under Kaladaha UP c Cons Deadline08 Feb 2026 11171674 Improvement of Dhakahar-Kaligram Road from Ch 00m-1210m Construction 01 No U-drain 7 00mX0 625mX0 600m at Ch 1110m under Raninagar Upazila District Naogaon Salvaged Cost Deadline17 Feb 2026 11171676 a Construction of Radhakanai Gangborail Lutfor Master Bari to Munshi Bari Road under Radhakanai UP b Construction of U-Drain adjacent to Raghunathpur Paschimpara H O Muttalib ov Deadline08 Feb 2026 11171677 a Construction of Dhamor Beltoli Bazar to Dhamor Tarek Sarkar Bari Road under Kushmail UP b Construction of Guide Wall at Boruka Taltola Bazar-Dakater Vita Road beside of Boruka Deadline08 Feb 2026 11171678 a Construction of Balian Modhopara Abdul Kader Shop-Taltola Road under Balian UP b Construction of Guide Wall along Balasshar Teligram Road-Joynal Membar Bari Road under Balian U Deadline08 Feb 2026 11171679 Major Maintenance Work of District Primary Education Office Building at Naogaon DPEO Deadline17 Feb 2026 11171833 Supply of Tires Tubes of Different Sizes for Car No-Chatta Metro-Tho-11-0153 Dhaka Metro-Gha-14-2152 Cren Car No Coxsbazar-Sha-08-0001 Mahindra Car No Coxsbazar-M-11-0042 Coxsb Deadline11 Feb 2026 11171835 Procurement of different Electrical Consumable Items Bulbs Lights Contact Cleaner Electrical Tools Gauges etc for Titas 50MW Peaking Power Plant Deadline08 Feb 2026 11171837 Procurement of Sodium Hydroxide Flakes Deadline09 Feb 2026 11171924 Renewal of old gas line and other repair work of Banglow No 2 Mint0 Road Dhaka Extension of gas line and installation of gas burner for the kitchen of the temporary PGR camp a Deadline08 Feb 2026 11171925 Repair maintenance of east side of 7 storied sailors quarter at BCG Base Mongla Deadline09 Feb 2026 11171926 Repairing of Potholes and Providing DBS Wearing Course work at different Km of Phulpur-Haluaghat-Tinkonimor Road Z-3711 under Phulpur Road Sub-Division Mymensingh Road division d Deadline16 Feb 2026 11171927 Annual Operation Maintenance Servicing of 04 Nos of Lift at NLDC Bhaban for 02 Two Years Deadline11 Feb 2026 11171928 Development of Nazir Bari road with drain at 24 No North Agrabad Ward Deadline16 Feb 2026 11171929 Construction of RCC walkway for KNI hall and central mosque and RCC road repairing works Infront of cafeteria of Comilla University Deadline08 Feb 2026 11171930 Widening Strengthening of Upazila H Q-Murad Munshir Hat GC Road from Ch 00-1930m by BC 546m RCC 1384m Upazila Boalkhali District Chattogram Road ID 415122002 Value of Deadline23 Feb 2026 11171931 Development of CDA residential area road No-13 at 27 No South Agrabad ward Deadline16 Feb 2026 11171932 Repair Dense Bituminous Surfacing Wearing Course Work from Ch 58 000 Km to Ch 58 400 Mymensingh Lane Km of Dhaka Banani -Joydebpur-Mymensingh Road N-3 under Mymensingh Roa Deadline16 Feb 2026 11171933 Repair maintenance of west side of 6 storied sailors quarter-2 at BCG Base Chattogram Deadline09 Feb 2026 11171934 Supply of Cleaning washing supply of Linen Deadline11 Feb 2026 11171935 Repair and Renovation works at Motel Probal Ground 1st floor BPC Cox s Bazar Deadline16 Feb 2026 11171936 Supply of Dietary Items for Patient Deadline11 Feb 2026 11171937 Supply of Linen Crockery s Cutleries under the project of Creation of Tourism Facilities 2nd Revised at Parki Anowara Chattogram Deadline16 Feb 2026 11171938 Supply of 150 M Ton Bleaching Powder for Godenail and Sonakanda Water Works under Water Supply Division of Narayanganj City Corporation Deadline09 Feb 2026 11171939 Repair maintenance of east side of 6 storied sailors quarter-2 at BCG Base Chattogram Deadline09 Feb 2026 11172857 Radar Technology Trainer With Processing Display System For Radar Engineering Lab At Aaub Deadline09 Feb 2026 11173018 Supply of printing items for Dakhil Alim Exam Deadline01 Feb 2026 11173782 Autoclave Machine, 150-200 Liter Deadline17 Feb 2026 11173783 51 LINE ITEM FOR NAVY (NAVAL AVIATION UAV WING) Deadline15 Feb 2026 11173798 02 Line Office Equipment Deadline03 Feb 2026 11173799 02 Line Office Equipment Deadline08 Feb 2026 11173800 02 Line Shooting Team Sports Items (Lot-27) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11173801 07 Line Office Equipment Deadline09 Feb 2026 11173802 10 Line MT Spare Parts For Various Type of Vehicles Deadline16 Feb 2026 11173803 04 Line MT Spare parts Deadline17 Feb 2026 11173804 08 Line MT Spare Parts For Various Type of Vehicle Deadline18 Feb 2026 11173805 FIRE DETECTION AND MONITORING SYSTEM Deadline02 Feb 2026 11173806 COMPOUND, ANTISEIZE Deadline03 Feb 2026 11173807 EQUIPMENT FOR NAVAL VESSEL: CARTRIDGE, AIR FILTER Deadline03 Feb 2026 11173808 NOZZLE, FIRE HOSE Deadline05 Feb 2026 11173809 RECORDER, NETWORK VIDEO, 24 CHANNEL (NVR) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11173810 SPARES FOR NAVAL VESSEL: BOARD CONTROL FOR EM LOG Deadline10 Feb 2026 11173811 05 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN HELICOPTER) Deadline16 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us