Bangladesh Tenders - 26 February 2026 (Page 2 of 3)

599 tenders published in Bangladesh on 26 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 26 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Telecom, Energy, Renewable Energy, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Medical Consumables, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 26 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Telecom, Energy, Renewable Energy, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Medical Consumables, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

11595842 Improvement of Road by BC 1408 Muslimhati from Eidgah- Kamarkhola Road at Ch 00- 1950m Road ID No 326625262 Under Nawabganj Upazila District Dhaka The cost of salvage mat Deadline12 Mar 2026 11595843 Vertical Extension of Existing Academic Building 1st 2nd Floor Including Sanitary Water Supply Electrification Works At Monjur Kader Mohila Degree College Bera Pabna Deadline10 Mar 2026 11595844 Vertical Extension of Existing Academic Building 1st 2nd Floor Including Sanitary Water Supply Electrification Works At Khatib Abdul Zahid School and College Sadar Pabna Deadline10 Mar 2026 11595845 Procurement of Furniture for Administration and other units Deadline11 Mar 2026 11595846 Necessary repair and maintenance work including replacement of electric poles in various areas of the Bandarban-Bangalhaliya 33 KV line muffling of electric poles at the river edg Deadline10 Mar 2026 11595847 Improvement of Road by BC from Haturpara RHW- Mollabari- Barapukur Road at Ch 00- 430m Road ID No 326184087 Under Dohar Upazila District Dhaka The cost of salvage material Deadline12 Mar 2026 11595848 Supply and Installation of Merry Go Round Paddle Boat and fiber glass sheet at RDA Park Rajshahi Deadline10 Mar 2026 11595849 Procurement of printed paper under the revenue budget of MBSTU Deadline09 Mar 2026 11595850 Procurement of Engineering Equipment under the revenue budget of MBSTU Deadline09 Mar 2026 11595851 Construction of Single storied Academic Building with Four Storied Foundation in c Sanitary Water Supply Electrification Works at Debipur Tebaria Dakhil Madrasha Santhia Pabna Deadline10 Mar 2026 11595852 Procurement of Medical Equipment under the revenue budget of MBSTU Deadline09 Mar 2026 11595853 Premix Bituminous Seal Coat with Pavement Repair work at Ch 22 084 to 23 000 Ch 27 400 to 29 000 of Pabna-Sujanagar- Natakhola Ferryghat Badherhat Road R-601 under Pabna Road Deadline10 Mar 2026 11595854 Supply and Installation of Computer Computer Accessories ICT and Networking Equipment at UFTB Deadline08 Mar 2026 11595855 Supply new wooden door by change the broken wooden door in room no 1009 1014 1017 1019 1027 1032 2018 2040 3014 and store room at Dr Qudrat-E-Khuda Hostel Deadline09 Mar 2026 11595856 Repair work of 160 feet road from RI Quarter to Police Lines School at Lalmonirhat District Police Lines Deadline11 Mar 2026 11595857 Construction of hydraulic structure small with associated works Deadline10 Mar 2026 11595858 Repair Renovation Works of Narayanganj record room Under the Project of Renovation and repair of record rooms in the office of the Deputy Commissioner Deadline11 Mar 2026 11595859 Outside repair and maintenance works including installation of thai aluminium window mosquito net rain water down pipe sewerage line apron surface drain etc outside plasterin Deadline08 Mar 2026 11595902 Others Equipment and accessories Reagent for field kits of UV-VIS spectrophotometer and repairing of equipment parts of laboratories Deadline11 Mar 2026 11595904 Others Equipment and Accessories a Supply of accessories equipment parts cable and battery Modem PCB Logger PCB desiccant GSM Antema data logger and cleaning and wa Deadline11 Mar 2026 11595905 Establishment of 6 six Center of BITAC in Gopalganj Sunamganj Barishal Rangpur Jamalpur and Jessore Districts One at Jamalpur Sub-Head External Electrification Supplying Deadline04 Mar 2026 11595907 PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR ENERGY FROM 3 155 MWP and 2 964 MWP ROOFTOP SOLAR SYSTEM IN MAGURA PALLI BIDDUT SAMITY AREA ON BOO BUILD OWN OPERATE BASIS FOLLOWING OPEX MODEL Deadline26 Feb 2026 11595930 Design, Manufacture, Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of 62,425 nos. Smart Pre-Payment Meter (Single Phase – 61,356 nos., Three Phase – 1069 nos.) and 325 nos. Dat Deadline06 Apr 2026 11596020 Procuring Goods for Transformer Repair Deadline09 Mar 2026 11596031 Safety shoes Leather shoes Commando Boots Sandals shoes Nylon socks and Commando type socks Deadline09 Mar 2026 11596034 Procuring Goods for Transformer Repair Deadline11 Mar 2026 11596036 Various types of working cloths Uniform Deadline09 Mar 2026 11596043 Machineries and Equipment for Centre of Excellence of Engineering and Technology CEET Hi-Tech City Kaliakoir Gazipur Bangladesh Deadline11 Mar 2026 11596044 Machineries and Equipment for Design Technology Center for Leathergoods and Footwear DTCLF Kashimpur Gazipur Bangladesh Deadline12 Mar 2026 11596045 Procurement of SKD Components for Manufacturing of 60 000 Pcs LED Tube Glass Light Deadline09 Mar 2026 11596046 10 000 MT - 5 Phosphoric Acid P2O5 52 - 54 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11596047 2000 HP AC-AC VFD type Land Drilling Rig Rig Accessories with associated facilities and Mandatory Spare Parts Deadline31 Mar 2026 11596048 Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of 3 Nos x Aircraft Refuellers for POCL Aviation Refuelling Facilities at Hazrat Shahjalal International Airport Dhaka Bangladesh Deadline31 Mar 2026 11596049 Procurement of 32 M T Wire Enamel Insulating Varnish PVF-22 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11596050 1 15 000 Pcs Tear Gas Hand Grenade 2 15 000 Pcs Flash Bang Grenade 3 23 000 Pcs Color Smoke Grenade Deadline16 Mar 2026 11596051 Procurement of Animal Feed Poultry Sonali Faowmi grower pellet feed supply Deadline04 Mar 2026 11596052 Supply of Dietary Supplement Supply of Linen Washing Supply of Stationery Others Deadline10 Mar 2026 11596053 Construction of District Information Complex at Sunamganj under the Project titled Construction of Modern Information Complexes at District Level 1st Phase 1st Revised Sub-h Deadline10 Mar 2026 11596054 Heat Transfer Fluid Thermo Oil Deadline06 Apr 2026 11596055 Import of 2 00 00 000 Two Crore Liter Refined Soybean Oil Packed in 02 Two Liter Food Grade PET Bottle Tender of partial Quantity is acceptable but not less than 1 00 00 00 Deadline01 Apr 2026 11596057 Procurement of Cattle Feed Deadline05 Mar 2026 11596058 Procurement of Indigenous small species fry of freshwater fish in Dhaka and Khulna division Deadline02 Mar 2026 11596061 Procurement of Indigenous small species fry of freshwater fish in Barishal division Deadline02 Mar 2026 11596062 Supply and Installation of VRF AC PABX System Internal electrification for the purpose of using as Supreme Court secretariat under the Development Project of Bangladesh Supreme Cou Deadline01 Mar 2026 11596066 Lease for Collection of Tolls for Tulshikhali Moricha Bridges from different vehicular traffic for crossing the Tulshikhali Moricha Bridge Tulshikhali Bridge at 15th Km P Deadline09 Mar 2026 11596069 Various Types of Stationary Items Deadline02 Mar 2026 11596072 Purchase of SPC Pole Deadline26 Feb 2026 11596282 THE ESTABLISHMENT OF THE FRAME AGREEMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLES FOR UNHCR OPERATIONS IN BANGLADESH THE ESTABLISHMENT OF THE FRAME AGREEMENT FOR TH Deadline03 Mar 2026 11596365 Battery for UPS 12 volt 9Amps Deadline01 Mar 2026 11596663 Iron Removal Filter Vessel Deadline09 Mar 2026 11596666 Laddle Cook Brass 76 CM & Chopper Meat 30CM Deadline08 Mar 2026 11596668 চাল চিনিগুঁড়া (আতপ) (জুলাই ২০২৬ হতে জুন ২০২৭) Deadline29 Mar 2026 11596670 ডাল মুগ Deadline31 Mar 2026 11596672 Dal Masur ( Deshi ) ( July 2026 to June 2027) Deadline01 Apr 2026 11596674 VARIOUS TYPES OF PAINT (L/I-09) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11596716 Installation and Repairing of Eicher Truck-2669 sports No-2759 by Supplying spare parts under Narsingdi Road Division during the financial year 2025-2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11596781 600 grains of 10 grams of high quality lentils of the 4th quarter from April-2026 to June-2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11596800 Supply and installation of CC camera system Camera NVR Monitor Cable and other ancillary goods to bring the Division and Sub-Division Compounds under the coverage of CC camera Deadline11 Mar 2026 11596803 Rescue and installation of defective 11 0 4 KV transformer and overload relief of distribution transformer of 11 KV feeder of Fulbaria and Muktagacha Dapunia Electric supply under Deadline08 Mar 2026 11596804 Supply and sewing of uniform for summer season for class Four employees Deadline08 Mar 2026 11596811 Supply of e-PRV related gate valve for water transmission network Deadline11 Mar 2026 11596813 Transport of Ration Material From the Government Food Warehouse and Rajshahi Sugar Mill for the months of April-2026 to June-2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11596814 Conversion of Unused Part of Natore District Office Store Room into a Meeting Room with Attached Toilet Deadline09 Mar 2026 11596815 Installation of 1 No Shallow Tara system tube well 75mm x 38mm with 6 no hand pump Non Extractble at Singra and 5 Nos Shallaw Tube well 75mmx38mm with Submersible Pump at di Deadline09 Mar 2026 11596816 Light Cargo Single Axle Deadline09 Mar 2026 11596817 Replacement of the damaged unserviceable spare parts servicing of Air-cooler machine at Rooppur Green city under the project of Rooppur nuclear power plant in Ishwardi Pabna FY Deadline08 Mar 2026 11596818 Procurement of winter and summer uniform for all Guard and TNT TNA working under DTO DA Deadline08 Mar 2026 11596820 Procurement of winter uniform for all SM ASM working under DTO DA Deadline08 Mar 2026 11596821 Work of Illegal Pipeline Removal and Riser killing Related Work at Various Upazilas in Cumilla District Areas 2025-26 Phase 2 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11596822 Shifting of 320 Meter long 8 inch dia x 50 PSIG Distribution line and 4 inch dia x 50 PSIG Branch Distribution Lines Along Dhaka-Demra Highway Near Mridhabari overpass at Mridhabar Deadline09 Mar 2026 11596823 Replacement of the damaged unserviceable electrical fittings fixture faulty accessories of home appliance items for Building No 6 1 6 2 6 3 5 5 5 6 5 7 5 8 5a 5 5a 6 5a Deadline08 Mar 2026 11596824 Supply installation of various furniture for Nursing Institute Madaripur under the project of Accelerating and Strengthening Skills for Economic Transformation ASSET Deadline12 Mar 2026 11596825 Construction of Boundary Wall Gate Of BHARI GAON GPS Under PEDP4 at Rajnagar Upazila Moulvibazar District Deadline12 Mar 2026 11596826 Supply of Data Migration Software Data Migration from Legacy DLRS Settlement Press System to Unicode-Compliant Database Online Survey Software and Supply of Migrated Data for DL Deadline09 Mar 2026 11596827 PROCUREMENT OF GAUGE BANDAGE COTTON-FY 2025-2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11596828 Repair and maintenance work of Centrifuge Machine 1 and 2 by the Office of Zonal Repair Shop BPDB Tongi Gazipur Deadline08 Mar 2026 11596829 PROCUREMENT OF LINEN- FY 2025-2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11596830 Construction of Water stagnant salinity and submerge screening facility along with independent deep tubewell at BRRI Gazipur Deadline16 Mar 2026 11596831 PROCUREMENT OF CHEMICAL RE-AGENT- FY-2025-2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11596832 Purchase of HT heat proof rubber bushs and heat proof rubber gaskets for distribution transformer repair work by the Office of Zonal Repair Shop BPDB Tongi Gazipur Deadline08 Mar 2026 11596833 Renovation and Extension of threshing floor for BRRI Regional Station at Satkhira Deadline10 Mar 2026 11596834 PROCUREMENT OF SURGICAL INSTRUMENTS-FY 2025-2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11596835 Trimming branches of trees including other repair maintenance and renovation works near 11kV 11 4kV and 4 kV lines of 11 kV R K Mission Markaz Khagdohor Kismat and Gohailkan Deadline08 Mar 2026 11596836 Linen items Deadline11 Mar 2026 11596837 Estimate for construction of RCC Box Drain at Hospital Inner side East side Direction to River Ghat In ward No-07 Under Bancharampur Pourashava Brahmanbaria ch0 00m-140 00m Deadline12 Mar 2026 11596838 Purchase of LT heat proof rubber bushs and heat proof rubber gaskets for distribution transformer repair work by the Office of Zonal Repair Shop BPDB Tongi Gazipur Deadline08 Mar 2026 11596839 Procuring Tyre for Pick-up Car Deadline09 Mar 2026 11596840 Supply of Ceramic Tea Cup Set With Saucers Ceramic Dinner plates Ceramic quarter plate Ceramic bowl Tall Glass Differents type Steel spoon and Other necessary Crockeries Items Deadline10 Mar 2026 11596841 Procurement of 1 Manganese-steel liner 260x70x6 mm 1000 Nos 2 Manganese-steel liner 260x30x6 mm 1000 Nos Deadline08 Mar 2026 11596842 Repair strengthening repainting of one nos existing over head water tank Size 5 x 24 ft x 8 ft x 8 ft with staging and Pump Room near Kalibari at Parbatipur station includin Deadline09 Mar 2026 11596843 Precautionary Bank Protective Work along the left bank of Ayman River from Km 13 500 to Km 13 560 total 60 00 m near at Chander Bazar Bridge in C W Re-Excavation of Ayman River Pro Deadline09 Mar 2026 11596844 Procurement of Rest house Dormitory Building Maintenance Works for Sonagazi 75 MW SPP EGCB Ltd Deadline12 Mar 2026 11596845 Supply of Furniture Rake High Bench with long Bookshelf-Low Bench Chair Table of selected 39 Govt Primary School under the Fourth Primary Education Development Program PE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11596846 Construction of Boundary Wall Gate of KURSHA KHALI AMINA BEGUM GPS under PEDP4 at Karimganj Kishoreganj Deadline12 Mar 2026 11596847 Procurement of Rotary Turbine Gas Meter with EVC Deadline13 Apr 2026 11596849 Procurement of Tower Leg Painting Works of Sonagazi 75 MW SPP EGCB Ltd Deadline12 Mar 2026 11596850 Bank Protective work along the left bank of Kangsha River from km 10 283 to 10 314 total 31 00 meter at Bhatra Noyapara village of Sakuai union in Haluaghat upazilla under Mymensi Deadline09 Mar 2026 11596851 Supply of various types of printed materials Deadline08 Mar 2026 11596852 Supply Installation and Testing Active Network Equipment with DC Power System Rangpur Rajshahi Khulna Barishal Division Deadline25 Mar 2026 11596853 Procurement of 1 Crown packing 30 mm 200 Nos 2 Crown packing 20 mm 50 Nos 3 Self-lubricating graphite compound 400 Nos 4 Clip MS for hose pipe various size 500 Deadline08 Mar 2026 11596854 Procurement of soap toilet tissue facial tissue air freshener mosquito repellent aerosol etc for VIP saloon car and official usage Deadline08 Mar 2026 11596855 Repair maintenance painting docking-undocking and berthing work of B K Barge No-64-40 100 Tons Size-85ft x 28ft x 5 6ft with the replacement of damaged plates of bottom si Deadline09 Mar 2026 11596856 Gauze Bandage Cotton Deadline11 Mar 2026 11596857 Procuring Goods for Transformer Repair Deadline12 Mar 2026 11596859 Cleaning washing and ironing of different types of linens Deadline08 Mar 2026 11596860 Online UPS for server Deadline12 Mar 2026 11596861 Firewood for the months of April-2026 to June-2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11596862 100 MBPS INTERNET FOR DATA CENTER EPASSPORT COMPLEX UTTARA DHAKA AND 100 MBPS INTERNET FOR DISASTER RECOVERY SITE JASHORE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11596863 Procurement of Books for Central Library Information Center of Pabna University of Science and Technology Pabna Deadline25 Mar 2026 11596894 Conducting Monitoring Activities at different Unionsof Natore District under Groundwater Source Monitoring Feedback GWSMF and Water Quality Surveillance Feedback WQSF Mecha Deadline09 Mar 2026 11597001 Procurement of necessary tires for waste transport vehicles and other specialized heavy equipment operated by the Waste Management Department. Deadline24 Mar 2026 11597003 Procurement of different consumable items essential items and accessories including lead seal for Store Section under DM-1 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11597004 Supply of Sports Materials Deadline25 Mar 2026 11597005 Improvement of Road by Uni- Block from Chawna- Suapur Nannar High School Road at Ch 00- 2065m Road ID No 326145103 Under Dhamrai Upazila Dist Dhaka The cost of salvage mate Deadline12 Mar 2026 11597006 Maintenance of Road by BC from Hatkhora Bazar to Dhaka- Aricha NHD via Deluar Chairman House Road at Ch 00- 995m Road ID 326144088 Under Dhamrai Upazila District Dhaka Packa Deadline12 Mar 2026 11597007 Procurement of Rotary Evaporator with Chiller for BCSIR Dhaka Laboratories Deadline08 Mar 2026 11597008 Supplying and Installation of Sign Signal Chevron Sign Guide Post and Guide Post and Guardrail at Different KM of Keranihat-Bandarban Road N-108 at 5th KM to 18th km of Band Deadline09 Mar 2026 11597009 Construction Improvement of 02 nos Drain under Kuakata Pourashava District Patuakhali Deadline30 Mar 2026 11597010 Engineer s Estimate for Wearing Course with Necessary Repair Work at Ch 84th p 85th p km of Barabari-Lalmonirhat-Burimari National Highway Road N-509 under Road Division Deadline09 Mar 2026 11597011 Construction of 05 Five Nos Deep Tube Wells with related works at Mugda Modinabagh Gulshan Shooting Club Rampura Police Fari Banasree-4 and Shahajadpur Pump Station Compound Deadline18 Mar 2026 11597012 Procurement of i EFCO STOP Switch for BEP-32 ii Engine Start Switch for BEP-32 iii Air duct Flexible for BEP-32 iv Filter Assembly for BEP-32 v Light Strobe for BEP-32 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11597013 Engineer s Estimate for Single Bituminous Surface Treatment including repair work at 64th p 65th p 66th p 67th p 68th p 69th p 70th p and 71st p km of Barabar Deadline09 Mar 2026 11597014 Construction of Boundary Wall and Gate of KODALIA GPS Under PEDP4 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11597015 Repairing repainting of steel structures with other allied works of platform shed no 1 200 feet 2 at Ashugonj ASZ Railway Station Deadline12 Mar 2026 11597016 At GRP barak kamalapur Rehabilitation for 16 x 8 dia 1091 - 0 depth old deep tubewell at GRP barak Kamlapur Dhaka pump no 07 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11597017 Engineer s Estimate for Supplying and Installation of Reflecting Road Studs at Different Kilometer at Different Curve of Barabari-Lalmonirhat-Burimari N-509 National Highway unde Deadline09 Mar 2026 11597051 Fuel Trailer 2000 Liter Flow meter mandatory Deadline09 Mar 2026 11597057 Supply of Bricks Stone Chips Local Sand FM-0 80 FM-1 80 and Firewood for Routine Maintenance work at different Roads of Nandail and kishoreganj road sub division under Kis Deadline16 Mar 2026 11597058 Protective Coating and Refurbishment of Tower Legs for the Shajadpur-Ullapara and Bera-Patgari 132 kV High-Voltage Transmission Line GMD Sirajganj Power Grid Bangladesh Deadline18 Mar 2026 11597059 Re-Construction of Parsak Community Clinic under Barahal Union Ward No old-02 New-07 of Zakiganj upazila in Sylhet District Deadline08 Mar 2026 11597060 winter jacket Deadline08 Mar 2026 11597061 Re-Construction of Karimpur Community Clinic under Karimpur Union Ward No old-03 New-08 of Derai upazila in Sunamganj District Deadline08 Mar 2026 11597062 Construction of rigid pavement at Ch 0 821 km to 1 019 km of Kishoreganj-Nikli Road Z-3602 under Kishoreganj Road Division during the year 2025-2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11597063 Construction of 03 Three Nos Deep Tube Wells with related works under Water R D Division-2 Dhaka WASA Dhaka Package No W-02 211 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11597064 New Cut Size B-Twill Gunnies with 50 kg packing capacity made in the year 2025 or latest Size Length cm Inch - 94cm 37inches Tolerance 4cm -0 Width cm Inch --57cm 22 5 inc Deadline12 Mar 2026 11597065 Installation and Repairing of Excavator by supplying spare parts under Narsingdi Road Division during the financial year 2025-2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11597066 Installation and Repairing of Pay Loader by Supplying spare parts under Narsingdi Road Division during the financial year 2025-2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11597067 Installation and Repairing of Backhoe Loader by Supplying spare parts under Narsingdi Road Division during the financial year 2025-2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11597068 Installation and Repairing of Jm Roller-427 by supplying spare parts under Narsingdi Road Division during the financial year 2025-2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11597069 Installation and Repairing of Soil Compactor by supplying spare parts under Narsingdi Road Division during the financial year 2025-2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11597070 Provision of Skilled Labour and Un-Skilled Labour for Shaheed Moyez Uddin Ghorashal Bridge under Narsingdi Road Division during the Financial Year 2025-2026 For January February Deadline11 Mar 2026 11597071 Procurement of Various types of Oils Spices And others Under package - 6 for the period of January 2026 To June 2026 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11597072 Supply of LED Spotlights with accessories for landscaping work of Saidabad WTP Deadline11 Mar 2026 11597073 Procurement of Spare parts for major overhauling of Hydraulic Engine CAT C-18 of Dredger Surma under Barishal Dredger Base Deadline10 Mar 2026 11597075 Procurement of Manhole Cover for Air Release Valves In The Water Transmission Network of SWTP Deadline11 Mar 2026 11597076 Supply Installation Lighting System at Main Gate and other places of Saidabad WTP Deadline11 Mar 2026 11597077 Provision of Skilled Labour and Un-Skilled Labour for Shaheed Moyez Uddin Ghorashal Bridge under Narsingdi Road Division during the Financial Year 2025-2026 For November Decembe Deadline11 Mar 2026 11597078 Road marking work at different km of Akdaria C B Bazar -Shekher Bazar-Puradia-Agarpur Road R-212 Shibpur Itakhola-Katiadi Regional Highway -Dulalpur-Lakpur-Monohardi Hatirdia Deadline11 Mar 2026 11597079 Procurement of spares Sanitary and other accessories items for office building maintenance purpose Deadline11 Mar 2026 11597080 Procurement of different types of spare parts others accessories for SWTP water transmission network Deadline11 Mar 2026 11597081 Repair of Road Marking damaged portion at different location and manufacturing fitting fixing installation of different type Traffic Sign at different locations of Gaibandha-Ful Deadline11 Mar 2026 11597082 Improvement of Mobarakpur Durga Mondir - Mohandi BC Road at Ch 00m-1170m under Tala upazila District Satkhira Road ID 287905218 Effective Length 1170m Salvage Material cost Deadline11 Mar 2026 11597083 Part-1 Improvement of Kazirhat Girls School to Sinra road via Hatini Darbasha road by BC at Ch 00m-1460m under Kalaroa Upazila District-Satkhira Road Id-287434016 Effective Deadline11 Mar 2026 11597084 Improvement of Kusuodanga Hasem More to Kolatupi Vatar More Road by 40mm DC at Ch-00m-2000m under SDRIDP at upazila-Kalaroa District Satkhira Road ID-287435321 Total Effective Deadline11 Mar 2026 11597085 Supply and Installation of MS poles LED Lights Cables for Saidabad WTP for KPI compliance Deadline11 Mar 2026 11597086 Procurement of Lock-Key Manhole Cover for Water Transmission Network of SWTP Deadline11 Mar 2026 11597087 Supply and Installation of Computer Hardware Components for the Upgradation of Graphics and Animation Lab at UFTB Deadline08 Mar 2026 11597088 Supply Installation and Commissioning of High-Configuration Computers for the EdTech Department Masters Research Lab at UFTB Deadline08 Mar 2026 11597089 Procurement of 10 items Tipper car Barge Loader Automation PLC Card I O Card Module and PLC Related Field Device Spares Deadline08 Mar 2026 11597090 Soybean oil for the 4th quarter from April-2026 to June-2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11597091 Procurement of 07 Items Complete MDB Complete SDB and MCP Supply with Installation Commissioning Testing Deadline09 Mar 2026 11597093 Supply and Installation of Computer and Networking Equipment for the Establishment of Deep Learning Laboratory at UFTB Deadline08 Mar 2026 11597094 Wheat milling for the 4th quarter from April-2026 to June-2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11597095 Sale of Empty jute sacks 50 kg empty jute sacks 30 kg empty plastic sacks 50 kg for the months of January-2026 to March-2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11597096 Repair and Renovation of RCC Road at BRRI Regional Station at Habiganj Deadline10 Mar 2026 11597097 Procurement of Boiler Tools Consumables Local for Unit-2 Class C Maintenance of Payra 1320 MW TPP Deadline10 Mar 2026 11597098 Replacement of the damaged unserviceable electrical fittings fixture faulty accessories of home appliance items for Building No 5 1 5 2 5 3 5 4 5a 1 5a 2 5a 3 5a 4 4 1 Deadline08 Mar 2026 11597099 Procurement of 1500 nos Dustbin 240 Liter for Waste Management Department of SCC Deadline16 Mar 2026 11598924 Environment & Social Safeguard Specialist (1 Nos.) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11598925 Monitoring & Evaluation Specialist (1 Nos.) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11598963 Consultancy for Placement Service of Insurance Product - Individual Consultant Deadline12 Mar 2026 11608730 Project Director, Chattogram, Cumilla and Mymensingh (Trishal) Military Farm Modernization Project Deadline04 Mar 2026 11608731 Fd Tel Set, Qty-150 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11608732 Repeater Station for Walkie Talkie Set Deadline02 Apr 2026 11611240 Estimate for Solar LED Lighting Work At Ch.10+043 (7th China bangladesg Friendship Bridge) of Mostafapur-Madaripur-Shariatpur(Monohar Bazar)-Ibrahimpur-harina-Chandpur(Bhatialpur) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11611812 Implementation support to ILO in the waste management and recycling value chain by promoting community participation as micro-enterprises for jobs and income generation in Cox’s Deadline03 Mar 2026 11611853 Workshop and Event Management Support for SPDSSB Project Workshop and Event Management Support for SPDSSB Project Deadline26 Feb 2026 11612548 Estimate For Solar Led Lighting Work At Ch.10+043 7th China Bangladesg Friendship Bridge Of Mostafapur-madaripur-shariatpur Monohar Bazar -ibrahimpur-harina-chandpur Bhatialpur R-8 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11612830 সরকারি চিনি কল হতে চিনি সংগ্রহ,বাছাই/পরিস্কারকরণ, প্যাকেটজাতকরণ এব� Deadline15 Mar 2026 11612833 EQUIPMENT FOR NAVAL VESSEL: MICROPHONE, ICS, 232-016-6 Deadline01 Mar 2026 11612839 Lamination Unit For Digital ID Card System & Printer For Digital ID Card System Deadline03 Mar 2026 11612992 06 Line Printing Press Items Deadline01 Mar 2026 11612993 05 Line Various Items Deadline03 Mar 2026 11612994 PWD Rate Schedule 2022 Deadline08 Mar 2026 11612995 02 Line professional Books (Lot no-13) (Diving, Salvage, and Mine Countermeasures Manuals) (Specific) (Aviation/Airborne Systems and Procedures) (Navigation, Seamanship, and Hydrog Deadline08 Mar 2026 11612996 Four Station Deadline10 Mar 2026 11612997 08 Line Golf Sport Items (Lot-6) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11613000 SPARE PARTS FOR NAVAL VESSEL: REDUCTION GEARBOX (QTY: 04 L/I) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11613003 UVSS (Under Vehicle Surveilance System) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11613005 02 LINE TECHNICAL ITEMS Deadline04 Mar 2026 11613007 SPARE PARTS FOR NAVAL VESSEL: MAIN ENGINE (14 L/I) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11613008 SPARE PARTS FOR NAVAL VESSEL: DIESEL GENERATOR (49 L/I) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11613011 SPARE PARTS FOR NAVAL VESSEL: HP AIR COMPRESSOR (QTY: 14 L/I) Deadline08 Mar 2026 11613013 PCB, CR-1 CARD Deadline08 Mar 2026 11613014 SPARE PARTS FOR NAVAL VESSEL: HP AIR COMPRESSOR ( 14 L/I) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11613016 03 Line Items Deadline09 Mar 2026 11613018 Cable-4073 Gauge Deadline11 Mar 2026 11613021 ENGINE OUTBOARD, CAPACITY: 60HP 2 STROKE 3 CYLINDER 44.1 KW 4500-5500 RPM Deadline12 Mar 2026 11613023 23 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline15 Mar 2026 11613082 06 Line Basketball Sports Items (Lot-2) Deadline11 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us