Bangladesh Tenders - 26 February 2026 (Page 3 of 3)

599 tenders published in Bangladesh on 26 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 26 February 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, IT-Software, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Medical Consumables, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 26 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, IT-Software, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Medical Consumables, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

11613083 06 Line Local/Foreign Hydrography Related Books Deadline12 Mar 2026 11613084 03 Line Tyre Tubeless Various Size Deadline03 Mar 2026 11613085 03 Line Tyre Tubeless Various Size Deadline03 Mar 2026 11613086 04 Line Tyre Various Size Deadline04 Mar 2026 11613087 03 Line Tyre Tubeless Various Size Deadline04 Mar 2026 11613088 04 Line MT Spare parts Deadline08 Mar 2026 11613089 07 LINE ELECTRICAL ITEMS Deadline01 Mar 2026 11613090 03 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR BN MPA Deadline02 Mar 2026 11613091 05 LINE CONSUMABLE ITEMS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11613092 ADHESIVE, QUICK HARDENING, SICOMET77 FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline08 Mar 2026 11613093 VARIOUS TYPES OF PAINT AND THINNER (08 L/I) Deadline08 Mar 2026 11613094 02 LINE ELECTRICAL ITEMS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11613095 02 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN HELICOPTER) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11613426 গাড়ী ভাড়ার উন্মুক্ত পুনঃ দরপত্র বিজ্ঞপ্তি Deadline04 Mar 2026 11613709 Supply & Implementation Of Consolidated Database Environment For Mysql Databases Of Ific Bank Plc Deadline09 Mar 2026 11614422 Invitation for e-Tender (Logistics, PHQ, Dhaka,)842 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11614423 Corrigendum of Invitation for e-Tender (Police Telecom, Dhaka,)1616 Deadline08 Mar 2026 11614424 e-Tender Notice (ICT, PHQ, Dhaka)40 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11614425 e-Tender Notice (ICT, PHQ, Dhaka)39 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11615174 Construction of a new underground water reservoir at the residence of the Gopalganj Deputy Commissioner Deadline08 Mar 2026 11615178 Rigid Hull Inflatable Boat (RHIB) with Twin Engines Deadline08 Mar 2026 11615179 Construction of BC Road Sonkanda Radhakanai Pakka Road to Abul Member House -Monokosha Razur Dokan at Chainage 0 00m to 1050 m at Fulbaria Upazilla Road ID 361205151 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11615181 Construction of RCC U-Drain at Ch 354th P Taragonj Bazar km Dhaka Mirpur -Utholi-Paturia- Natakhola-Kashinathpur- Bogra-Rangpur-Beldanga- Banglabandha N-5 Road under Road Di Deadline12 Mar 2026 11615183 Dal Masur (Whole Without Husk)-1 500 Metric Tons Deadline02 Apr 2026 11615192 Procurement of Linen for the F Y 2025-2026 in Bandarban 250 Bed District Hospital Bandarban Deadline12 Mar 2026 11615245 Supply and installation of an electrical pump motor at the new pump house adjacent to the mosque of Sobhanbagh D-Type Officers Quarters Deadline04 Mar 2026 11615251 Fencing of West Side of Concrete Lab at BUET Deadline12 Mar 2026 11615298 Procurement of Calcium carbonate CaCO3 for Dasherkandi STP Deadline08 Mar 2026 11615299 Installation of 250nos Iron Arsenic Removal unit with FRP Single Vessel Iron Media Arsenic Media Plant for 6no Deep tubewell at different upazilla in Department of Public Hea Deadline12 Mar 2026 11615301 Construction of Male Hostel under Construction of Male Female Hostel Principal Quarter MO Lecturer Dormitory and Staff Quarter at Medical Assistant Training School MATS in No Deadline09 Mar 2026 11615302 Supplying Skilled labour Semi-skilled Labour Unskilled Labour for maintenance of road under the wage programe of departmental labour at 54th and 55th km of Sunamgonj-Netrokona-M Deadline16 Mar 2026 11615303 Installation of 200nos Iron Arsenic Removal unit with FRP Single Vessel Iron Media Arsenic Media Plant for 6no Deep tubewell at different upazilla in Department of Public Hea Deadline12 Mar 2026 11615304 Procurement of Polyaluminium chloride Deadline16 Mar 2026 11615305 Further Extension Repair Renovation of RPTI in Cumilla WP-4892 SDP-4 GOB -HED Deadline25 Mar 2026 11615306 Procurement of Insulating Parts of 3 4 Lock Wing Cock Deadline09 Mar 2026 11615307 Procurement of Computer and accessories Deadline11 Mar 2026 11615308 Pavement Repairing with DBS Wearing Course Installtion of Water Drainage Pit Pipe Drain Work at Ch 87 700 Km Tekerhat Roundabout of Dhaka Jatrabari -Mawa-Bhanga-Barishal-Patu Deadline12 Mar 2026 11615309 Procurement of Research Equipment 2 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11615310 Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline11 Mar 2026 11615311 Procurement of Liveries Deadline11 Mar 2026 11615312 Construction of Academic Building under Establishment of Institute of Health Technology IHT at Dashkahonia under khoksa Upazila in Kustia District WP-14019 SDP-4 GOB -HED Lot-I Deadline25 Mar 2026 11615313 Procurement of Breeding Buck Breeding Doe Sheep under Pilot Project to expand purebred Black Bengal Goat and Indigenous Sheep Deadline08 Mar 2026 11615314 Construction of Deputy Director Office for Family Planning in Chuadanga District WP-528 SDP-4 GOB -HED Deadline12 Mar 2026 11615315 Earth work Pavement Reparing with DBS Wearing course At Ch 103 500km Mostafapur Roundabout of Dhaka Jatrabari - Mawa-Bhanga- Barishal- Patuakhali N-8 Hihgway Road under Madar Deadline12 Mar 2026 11615316 Moulded Case Circuit Breaker MCCB for Power Generation-Titas Deadline25 Mar 2026 11615317 Construction of Bridge at Char Alexander Range under Ramgoti upazilla in Laxmipur Deadline16 Mar 2026 11615318 Supply of Uniform for the FY 2025-26 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11615319 Printing Materials Deadline25 Mar 2026 11615320 i Repair and Maintenance of Park Office at Nijhum Dip Char Osman beat under Jahajmara Range ii Repair and Maintenance of ChoaKhali Camp Office at Nijhum Dip Char Osman Beat u Deadline16 Mar 2026 11615321 Level Sensor Accelerometer Sensor for Compressor Plant Deadline25 Mar 2026 11615322 Procurement of Office Equipment s for National Agriculture Training Academy NATA Gazipur Deadline10 Mar 2026 11615324 Resistive Load Bank with Spare Parts for Compressor Maintenance Deadline25 Mar 2026 11615325 Procurement of uniform computerized electricity bill form Deadline08 Mar 2026 11615326 1 Improvement of BC Road Drain at Baragaon starting from North Sotanandi House of Samsul Haque to Krisnapur Khal under Daudkandi Pourashava Ch 0 000 to 1 115m Construction of Deadline30 Mar 2026 11615327 Supply And Installation Of Point Machine Cover Point Machine side cover with necessories accessories under CTG division Deadline11 Mar 2026 11615328 Construction of BC Road From Kaladaho Bazar- Keshorgonj-Potia Road at Chainage 0 00m to 2100 00m Road ID 361205030 at Fulbaria Upazilla District Mymensingh Deadline12 Mar 2026 11615329 Develoment of Chailatatoli road from Eidgah to Purbo Mosjid road from Abdur rauf haji bari to hajirpul bridge at 3 no Panchlaish ward Deadline15 Mar 2026 11615330 Construction of BC Road From Biddahnando-Kaladaho Road at Chainage 00 00m to 1500 00m Road ID 361205029 under Fulbaria Upazilla District Mymensingh Deadline12 Mar 2026 11615331 Develoment of Hajipara road from JamaderPul to Baniarpul road from Barek Shah Mazar East side to Cross Culvert at 3 no Panchlaish ward Deadline15 Mar 2026 11615332 Purchase of thrust absorber for axle boxes of Indonesian coach Deadline12 Mar 2026 11615333 Procurement of Gauze Bandage Cotton for the F Y 2025-2026 in Bandarban 250 Bed District Hospital Bandarban Deadline12 Mar 2026 11615334 Repair and maintenance work of the office building of NOCS Narayanganj West Killarpool under DPDC Deadline11 Mar 2026 11615335 Roofing and interior repair work of the Superintending Engineer NOCS Ramna Circle Office of the New Ramna 33 11 KV Grid Substation Building under DPDC Deadline11 Mar 2026 11615336 Procurement of Surgical Instrument for the F Y 2025-2026 in Bandarban 250 Bed District Hospital Bandarban Deadline12 Mar 2026 11615337 Procurement of Medicine Non EDCL for the F Y 2025-2026 in Bandarban 250 Bed District Hospital Bandarban Deadline12 Mar 2026 11615338 Procurement of various furniture items for DTO DA Office and Dhaka Control Deadline09 Mar 2026 11615339 Improvement of Daulotpur-S Pankarchar Kheyaghat Road from Ch 00-2000m by BC Road ID- 265525453 Salvage Cost Tk- 2 80 486 00 Under Lohagara Upazila Dist Narail Deadline30 Mar 2026 11615340 Repair and Renovation work of Kathalia UEO Deadline11 Mar 2026 11615341 1 Improvement of Raigram to Halna Road from Ch 900-1175m by BC Road ID- 265525003 2 Improvement of Tetul Baria More via Forkaner Shope-11 more Road from Ch 325-1330m by BC R Deadline30 Mar 2026 11615342 Air Filter Element for Compressor Driver Engine for Compressor Operation Deadline25 Mar 2026 11615343 1 Construction of Shimakhali Azad Master House-Kamlapur Chunnu Gazi House Road from Ch 00-1100m by BC Road ID- 265765328 Salvage Cost Tk- 6 30 798 00 2 Construction of Burik Deadline30 Mar 2026 11615344 Laboratory Facilities Enhancement in Cox s Bazar and Noakhali District Part-A Construction of Extension Building at Noakhali District and Part-B Supply of Laboratory Equipment i Deadline16 Mar 2026 11615345 Improvement of Arazi Bashgram R H-Shasanghat Road from Ch 00-1052m by BC Road ID- 265285085 Salvage Cost Tk- 79 902 00 Under Kalia Upazila Dist Narail Deadline30 Mar 2026 11615346 Procurement of Laboratory Equipment 19 Items Deadline12 Mar 2026 11615347 Procurement of Buck to support Buck-Keepers to encourage natural reproduction under Pilot Project to expand purebred Black Bengal Goat and Indigenous Sheep Deadline08 Mar 2026 11615348 1 Improvement of Chanchuri-Fuldha Pry School Road from Ch 00-600m by BC Road ID- 265285003 Salvage Cost Tk- 5 64 085 00 2 Improvement of Silimpur Puja Mondir to Silimpur Bi Deadline30 Mar 2026 11615349 Procurement of MSR Item chemical and Reagent Package 3 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11615350 Construction of the Kathaltoli Quran Education Building in Sadar Upazilla under RHDC Deadline09 Mar 2026 11615351 Devlopment of Kutukchari Jibkolyan Bouddha Bihar in Sadar Upazilla under RHDC Deadline09 Mar 2026 11615352 Development of Sonai Bazar Jame Mosque in Maini Union Longadu Upazilla under RHDC Deadline09 Mar 2026 11615353 Procurement of MSR Item Chemical Reagent package 8 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11615354 Establishment of July Marty s Monument in Rangamati Hill District Commemorating the Martyrs of July-August Student-People Mass Uprising Deadline11 Mar 2026 11615355 Repair of roof improvement of drainage and sewerage system repair of road and boundary wall and other repair work in Asian Gulfishan Kahkashan building in Government Officers Q Deadline12 Mar 2026 11615356 Construction of July Martyr Memorial Chittagong District Year 2025-2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11615357 Construction of JULY Martyrs Monuments at Jamalpur District in the Memory of Martyrs of the July-August mass-student-people uprising at each district except Dhaka One at Jamal Deadline12 Mar 2026 11615359 Procuring 25mm down graded Stone Chips Brick Auto Machine Made Sand F M 1 8 and Fire wood for maintenance work at different roads of Phulpur Road Sub-Division Haluaghat Stac Deadline12 Mar 2026 11615360 Construction of Barunachari Forkania Talimul Quran Madrasa in Barkal Upazilla under RHDC Deadline09 Mar 2026 11615361 Purchase of equipment of Hospital for Dept of Surgery Operation Theatre Oncology Deadline25 Mar 2026 11615362 Repair and Repainting of existing Foot over Bridge Size-106 -6 X6 -0 at Azimnagar AZGR station with other ancillary works Deadline09 Mar 2026 11615363 Supply Installation Testing Commissioning of AVR for CE URP ECE Building East Side at BUET Deadline12 Mar 2026 11615364 Supplying Fitting Fixing MS Sheet on Rack and Paint Work of Steel Almirah and File Cabinet of SM Lab Room 103 BUET ME Building Deadline12 Mar 2026 11615365 Sinking a Submersible Deep Tube-well with laying pipe with Test Boring and Production Boring including Repainting of Existing Steel Staging and Pump Room with other ancillary works Deadline09 Mar 2026 11615366 Repair Works of BIWTC s Wreckers Wrecker-05 Bhola Denting painting dismantling and repair of control lever repair of cabin roof repair of dashboard replacement of air pi Deadline08 Mar 2026 11615368 Procurement of Wooden Furniture Deadline11 Mar 2026 11615369 Procurement of wheat crushing for 4th quarter 2025-26 of District Police Bagerhat Deadline12 Mar 2026 11615370 Procurement of labor for loading and unloading rice wheat and sugar for 4th quarter 2025-26 of District Police Bagerhat Deadline12 Mar 2026 11615371 Procurement of high quality lentils Mosur Dal for 4th quarter 2025-26 of District Police Bagerhat Deadline12 Mar 2026 11615372 Procurement of high quality fuel wood for 4th quarter 2025-26 of District Police Bagerhat Deadline12 Mar 2026 11615373 Land Development and related works for the extended part of Begumgonj Gas Field Noakhali Deadline12 Mar 2026 11615374 Cable Route Protection Land Portion Earth filling in route and handhole Palisading RCC Slab Culvert protection Deadline11 Mar 2026 11615375 Ancillary Electrical repair Works and spare parts supply oil centrifuging substation 500 kVA and 1000 kVA 3 generators Precision-type air coolers 37 5 Ton supply and instal Deadline11 Mar 2026 11615377 Construction of 03 Three Nos Deep Tube Wells with related works under Water R D Division-1 Dhaka WASA Dhaka Package No W-02-111 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11615378 Procurement of Office IT Equipment Deadline09 Mar 2026 11615379 Procurement of high quality polao rice for 4th quarter 2025-26 of District Police Bagerhat Deadline12 Mar 2026 11615380 Supply of DBS Wearing Course Materials 180 M Ton for emergency maintenance and repair work of different Roads of Mymensingh Road Sub-Division under Mymensingh Road Division duri Deadline12 Mar 2026 11615381 Supply Installation and Commissioning of High Throughput Pyrolyzer at SPMT Research Lab under HEAT PIN 13108 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11615382 Daily Supply of Materials for Various Buildings under Dhaka Public Works Department PWD E M Sub-Division-2 Section-2 2nd Installment Fiscal Year 2025 26 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11615383 Procurement of high quality edible oil Soyabin oil for 4th quarter 2025-26 of District Police Bagerhat Deadline12 Mar 2026 11615384 Procurement of LLP 0 5 Cusec with thread pipe Deadline12 Mar 2026 11615385 Procurement of Tire-Tube for Heavy Vehicle Deadline09 Mar 2026 11615386 Cleaning work of tiles toilets stairs lobby border posts and roads etc by daily wage basis sweepers of the control room of Kachua 230 132 33 KV GIS Grid Substation under Power Deadline12 Mar 2026 11615389 Daily cleaning works of Drain and Dustbin from karotuya 01 to 05 and main residential colony mandir club area of APSCL Deadline09 Mar 2026 11615390 Repairing of Overhead Pedestrian Bridge Footover Bridge at 70th P Km Bhaluka 109th P km Charpara and Painting of One Side Cantilever Sign Board at different km of Dhaka Deadline12 Mar 2026 11615391 Purchase of Plane Corrugated Board and Creasing Corrugated Box for Examination Department at National University Gazipur Deadline16 Mar 2026 11615392 Supply of PA System Sound System Projector etc for CPGCBL Deadline01 Apr 2026 11615393 Construction of Entry-Exit SS gate with Guard Room and renovation of boundary wall infront of Commercial Complex building at Adamjee EPZ Deadline08 Mar 2026 11615394 Construction of Front Side Back Side Boundary Wall at Upazila Parishad Birol Dinajpur Deadline12 Mar 2026 11615452 CA-0775 Cloth TC Rib Stop Combat Printed Deadline31 Mar 2026 11615453 CN-2203 Belt Waist Web PP OG (With Velcro) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11615696 Request for Quotation (RFQ) Fogging and Larvicides Spraying Services Request for Quotation (RFQ) Fogging and Larvicides Spraying Services Deadline03 Mar 2026 11615698 Request for Quotation (RFQ) for supply of ICT Equipment for WASH Unit Request for Quotation (RFQ) for supply of ICT Equipment for WASH Unit Deadline28 Feb 2026 11615901 Construction of Retaining Wall at Chanrachari Mukh Para Chitmaram Union Kaptai Upazilla under RHDC Deadline09 Mar 2026 11615914 Procurement of uniform and liveries for technical staffs drivers and office support staffs of NOCS Tejgaon DPDC for FY 2025-26 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11615998 Procurement of Antivirus Endpoint Security Deadline25 Mar 2026 11616145 Construction of Holroom at Khubbang Govt Primary School in Barkal Upazilla under RHDC Deadline09 Mar 2026 11616146 Development of Siddiq-e-Akbar RA Dakhil Madrasa in Kawkhali Upazilla under RHDC Deadline09 Mar 2026 11616147 Development of Uluchari Jiba Mangal Bouddha Bihar in Baghaichari Upazilla under RHDC Deadline09 Mar 2026 11616148 Procurement of Computer Consumables for National Agriculture Training Academy NATA Gazipur 1701 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11616150 Procurement of Chemical Re-agent X-ray Film Package 2 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11616151 Procurement of Chemical Re-agent X-ray Film Package 3 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11616152 Procurement of Chemical Re-agent X-ray Film Package 1 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11616153 Procurement of MSR Item chemical and Reagent Package 4 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11616154 Procurement of MSR Item chemical and Reagent Package 6 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11616155 Necessary ancillary repair work for the damp proofing system of the main building of the Deputy Commissioner s Office Kushtia FY 2025-26 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11616156 PROCURMENT OF WASHING FOR PATIENT HOSPITAL LINEN FY 2025-2026 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11616157 Procurement of MSR Item chemical and Reagent Package 2 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11616158 PROCUMENT OF DIET FOR BREAD MILK EGG ETC FY 2025-2026 Category 3 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11616160 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE KITCHEN SAMAGRI GROUP-CHA FY 2025-26 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11616161 Construction of Stair and Guide Wall to Protect Chingkhya Noa Para Bouddha Bihar in Rajosthali Upazilla under RHDC Deadline09 Mar 2026 11616162 Construction of Retaining Wall to prevent erosion of the canal banks on the side of Tanchangya Para Road from Barghona Market to Resham Bagan in 1 no Chandraghona Union Kaptai Upa Deadline09 Mar 2026 11616163 Construction of Dam for Agricultural Cultivation in Shuknachari Village at Jurachari Upazilla under RHDC Deadline09 Mar 2026 11616164 Development of South Kalabunia Hazi Jame Mosque Construction of Ajukhana in Barkal Upazilla under RHDC Deadline09 Mar 2026 11616166 Construction of Wall at Paschim Tribal Adam in Sadar Upazilla under RHDC Deadline09 Mar 2026 11616167 Part-01 Improvement of Road By Uni-Block From West Mosang Doctor Abdul Wahed Road at Ch 00m-200m Under Upazila Uzirpur District Barishal ID 506945356 Part-02 Improvement Deadline16 Mar 2026 11616168 Renovation of Rajasthali Khiang Hostel and installation of Deep Tube Well in Rajosthali Upazilla under RHDC Deadline09 Mar 2026 11616169 Construction of Road From Thagadoor High School to Thega Village Link Road in Barkal Upazilla under RHDC Deadline09 Mar 2026 11616170 Construction of Passenger Shed in Front of Hospital Vedvedi CNG Station at Sadar Upazilla under RHDC Deadline09 Mar 2026 11616171 Renovation of Baraichari Para Dharma Ranta Bouddha Bihar in Kalampati Union Kawkhali Upazilla under RHDC Deadline09 Mar 2026 11616172 Part 01 Improvement of Road By BC From Harta UP -Kalvila GPS-Gala Bazar - Kuralia Bazar Road at Ch 1000m-3000m Under Upazila Uzirpur District Barishal ID 506943008 Part- Deadline16 Mar 2026 11616173 Supply installation testing commissioning of passenger Lift for officer s dormitory at Karnaphuli EPZ North Patenga Chattogram Deadline12 Mar 2026 11616174 Repair and maintenance of Civil electrical and sanitary ancillary work of 04 flats Ground Floor North 1nd Floor North and South and 3th Floor North at Cheragali Staff Quarters Deadline11 Mar 2026 11616175 Purchase of Furniture for the Jamunachari ECB Girza in Farua Union Bilaichari Upazilla under RHDC Deadline09 Mar 2026 11616176 Procurement of patients dirty clothes wash Deadline09 Mar 2026 11616177 Construction of Pacca Water Tanks in Jampara Village Kachyapara Village Arun Para Village and Shealdai Para Village Sajek Union Baghaichari Upazilla under RHDC Deadline09 Mar 2026 11616178 Procurement of Diet Deadline09 Mar 2026 11616179 Part-01 Improvement of Road By Uni-Block on Front Side of Andemanik UP-Enus Sarder House Via Akter Hossain Akon House Road at Ch 500m-1400m Mehendiganj Upazila District Barisha Deadline12 Mar 2026 11616180 Construction Office Room at Tintila Govt Primary School in Longadu Union Longadu Upazilla under RHDC Deadline09 Mar 2026 11616181 Procurement of laptop desktop computer Scanner printer and UPS for office use of ADTO DA and office Deadline09 Mar 2026 11616182 Procurement of Furniture for the F Y 2025-2026 in Bandarban 250 Bed District Hospital Bandarban Deadline12 Mar 2026 11616183 Procurement of Chemical Reagents for the F Y 2025-2026 in Bandarban 250 Bed District Hospital Bandarban Deadline12 Mar 2026 11616184 Construction of deep tube-wells DTW at DTW 213 under SKWP Deadline11 Mar 2026 11616185 Construction of 30m PC Girder Bridge on Chandpur Ragunathpur -Balia GC Road at Ch 2764m under Sadar Upazila Chandpur District Road ID No 413222003 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11616186 Different Furniture Deadline10 Mar 2026 11616187 Construction of Pendel with others Related works at Feni Central Edgah Mizan Moidan ward no 09 under Feni Pourashava Feni Deadline09 Mar 2026 11616189 Preparation and supply of crests for the awarding of the National Tea Award -2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11616190 procurement of non EDCL medicine part 4 for FY 2025-26 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11616191 Procurement of Gold Platinum SEM Sputter Target Deadline08 Mar 2026 11616192 Procurement of MSR Item chemical and Reagent Package 7 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11616193 Construction of July Martyrs Monument in each district except Dhaka district in memory of the martyrs at the site of the July-August mass uprising of the student-people movemen Deadline12 Mar 2026 11616194 Supplying Skilled labour Semi-skilled Labour Unskilled Labour for maintenance of road under the wage programe of departmental labour at 7th P 8th P 10th P km of Mymensingh Deadline16 Mar 2026 11616195 1 Purchase of Electric Hand drill machine 350 watt Brand-BOSCH or equivalent 2 Purchase of Electric Hand Grinding machine 350 watt Brand-BOSCH or equivalent 3 Purchase Deadline12 Mar 2026 11616196 1 Purchase of Cable Drum Long-150Ft Amp-15 2 Purchase of Hand sanitizer 3 Purchase of Musk 4 Purchase of steel high tensile round bar size 2 High tensile steel etc Deadline12 Mar 2026 11616197 Horizontal Extension of Academic Building of Regional Population Training Institute RPTI at Rajshahi City Corporation in Rajshahi District WP-4895 SDP-4 GOB -HED Deadline12 Mar 2026 11616198 Procurement of ABG machine reagent for FY 2025-26 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11616199 Purchase of Paint Yellow Colour As per sample Deadline12 Mar 2026 11616200 Construction of Baniyachang Police Station Habiganj Rural Type-2 Under the Construction Project of 107 Police Stations Titled Construction of Administrative and Barracks Build Deadline16 Mar 2026 11616201 Installation of 250nos Iron Arsenic Removal unit with FRP Single Vessel Iron Media Arsenic Media Plant for 6no Deep tubewell at different upazilla in Department of Public Hea Deadline12 Mar 2026 11616203 Refurbishment of Workshop Deadline11 Mar 2026 11616204 Supply of Office Equipment of BMET Deadline10 Mar 2026 11616538 Construction And Delivery Of 05x Riverine Patrol Vessel (rpv) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11617334 DDT Hand Spray Machine. (02 Gallon) (Brass Body) Deadline15 Mar 2026 11617335 Paper Thermal (Printing Paper for Electrolyte Analyzer) Deadline15 Mar 2026 11617350 04 Line Band Items Deadline15 Mar 2026 11617351 43 Line Professional Books (Lot No-06) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11617383 Procurement of Seal Coupling etc for CWP of Haripur 412 MW CCPP Deadline31 Mar 2026 11617423 Sanitary repair works including special renovation of damp walls of the old building of Khulna Circuit House Deadline12 Mar 2026 11617424 Maintenance of Baniachara - Gazalia Road at Ch 2000-4050 rn Effective Length 2050m ID No 403513010 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11617425 Emergency supply of air conditioners at the District and Sessions Judge Court Madaripur and the Chief Judicial Magistrate CJM Court Madaripur including supply of necessary el Deadline12 Mar 2026 11617430 Construction of Boundary Wall Gate Of Hazi Atuar Rahman GPS Under PEDP4 Deadline08 Mar 2026 11617431 Development of Shree Shree Jagannat Mandir in Burighat Union Bilaichari Upazilla under RHDC Deadline09 Mar 2026 11617432 Development of Fakirkhil road adjacent to Shahjalal road at 1 no South Pahartali road Deadline15 Mar 2026 11617433 Supply Installation Commissioning of Machinery Equipment for Marine Engine Shop Ship Safety Fire Fighting Shop Rudder Steering Ship Propulsion System Deadline12 Mar 2026 11617434 Procurement of MSR Item chemical and Reagent Package 5 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11617435 Procurement of MSR Item chemical and Reagent Package 1 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11617436 Construction of RCC Retaining Wall for Kalabunia Market Expansion in Barkai Upazilla under RHDC Deadline09 Mar 2026 11617437 Development of Jhagrabill Tanchagyapara Triratna Bouddha Bihar in Sadar Upazilla under RHDC Deadline09 Mar 2026 11617529 02 LINE ITEM (PITCH ACTUATOR CONTROL PCB & CPP ACTUATOR ) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11617530 AC OUTDOOR UNIT (CAPACITY: 54000BTU) Deadline29 Mar 2026 11618349 Design, Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of 230 kWp Grid Tied Rooftop Solar PV Net Metering System at Cox's Bazar Training Centre, BPDB, Cox's Bazar, Bangladesh on tur Deadline15 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us