Bangladesh Tenders - 7 April 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

330 tenders published in Bangladesh on 7 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 7 April 2026, across industries like Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Medical Consumables, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 7 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Medical Consumables, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

12302083 10 14 MVA OLTC Power Transformer GS-47 10 Nos Deadline28 Apr 2026 12302097 Procurement of Cochlear Implant Device with accessories Others Equipment s Deadline28 Apr 2026 12302098 Supply of different types of ARFF Vehicle Batteries Filters Oils Lubricants etc servicing materials for daily time to time use at different ARFF Vehicles in different Airports of Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302099 Tender Selling Information Centre of DW CE A at GE A Central Dhaka Cantt Deadline22 Apr 2026 12302100 NCC-CC-1-5 GD-3 Supplying and installation of lift of Scavenger s Colony at Rishipara Isdair and Tanbazar under Narayanganj City Corporation Deadline23 Apr 2026 12302101 As per tender document Deadline22 Apr 2026 12302102 Mechanical Spare parts of FG Wilson Perkins Generator Engine Model 4006-23TRS1 Deadline06 May 2026 12302103 Lot-01 Supply Installation Commissioning and Testing of Wavelength-Dispersive X-ray Fluorescence for Institute of Nuclear Geological Sciences INGS of AERE Savar Dhaka Lot-0 Deadline14 May 2026 12302104 Supply installation CCTV Camera at Bheramara 230 132 KV Grid Sub-Station under GMD Power Grid Ishwardi Deadline28 Apr 2026 12302105 Renovation work of Ansar Building of Alamdanga ESU Deadline19 Apr 2026 12302106 Docking undocking and repair works for heavy-duty speed boat Rabnabad-1 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302107 Electric and Mechanical works CCTV Gas suppression system Dehumidifier Fire Extinguisher including fire extinguishing system at record room at Sherpur under the project of Re Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302108 Procurement of 12 Item electric goods for Ro Ro Ferries Utility ferries and all vessels of Paturia Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302109 Procurement of Raw Materials and Spare Parts Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302110 Procurement of Furniture Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302111 Supply of SF6 gas cylinder to different grid sub-station under GMD Power Grid Ishwardi Deadline27 Apr 2026 12302112 Procurement of Cleaner cum Grader with Elevators Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302113 Procurement of Computer Goods Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302114 Supply of a laptop and a CAD plotter under the project titled Planned Housing 3 plots of more than 200 acres and 8 plots of 20 acres in Gazipur district Deadline19 Apr 2026 12302115 Construction of 33 00 m long PSC Girder Bridge on Konabari RHD to Bonogram GC 184m overlapping wth RHD Road at Ch 2200 m Under Upazila - Santhia Dist - Pabna Road ID no - 17 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302116 Procurement of Irrigation Suction Pump Touch Screen Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302117 Supply of Sylhet Sand Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302118 Supply of Survey Drone RTK under the project titled Road Construction Survey mentioned in DAP in the areas under the jurisdiction of Gazipur Development Authority Deadline19 Apr 2026 12302119 Procurement of Blood Bank Refrigerator 638 litters 390 bag Capacity Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302120 Others Stationery Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302121 Procurement and Supply of 90 Ninety Antivirus Software for ETI Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302122 Procurement of ICU Bed Three Function Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302123 Carpeting Seal Coat work with necessary repairing by potholes and Aggregate Base Type-I at Ch 6th km p 7th km p 8th km p 10th km p 12th km p 14th km p 15th km Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302124 Procurement of Medicine Anthelmintics Vitamin and vaccines Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302125 Procurement of USB PC-based Spirometer Machine Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302126 Supplying fitting fixing installation of Cable Street Light at 39th p km of Dhaka Jatrabari -Cumilla Mainamati -Chattagram-Teknaf Road N-1 under Narayanganj Road Divisi Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302127 Procurement of A Hospital Bed With Mattress B Bed Side Table C Overhead Trolley Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302128 Procurement of A Procurement of Androstation Laminar air Flow B Androsblock heating Block C Wonder Sperm serum Counting Chamber Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302129 Procurement of different types of bearings and other loco spares Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302130 Supply of Lentil for 4th quarter of for Sylhet Railway Police Ration Store FY 2025-26 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12302131 Procurement of Manual Rotary Microtome Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302132 Procurement of Electrosurgical Unit Diathermy Machine Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302133 Procurement of A Centrifuge Electric 16 Hole B Lab Rotator Machine C Digital Heated Water Bath Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302134 Procurement of Microscope Binocular Electric Complete Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302135 Procurement of Automated Cell Separator Machine Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302136 Painting Work at Outerside of B-1 B-2 Building SFCL Deadline23 Apr 2026 12302137 Repair Renovation of Tiles Work Angle Profile Shee Paint etc to Force Barrack-2 Force Mess MT Garage Sheed-3 DD Office Room Duty Officer Room RAB-4 Mirpur-1 Bn HQ Dhaka Deadline19 Apr 2026 12302138 Procurement of Incubator 150 Litter Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302139 Procurement of Auto Clave Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302140 Procurement of OT LED Light Ceiling Mounted Double Dome Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302141 Procurement of ECG Machine 3 Channel Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302142 Procurement of A 4D USG Machine with Convex Linear and TVS probe B 4D USG Machine with Linear and TVS probe Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302143 Procurement of Blood gas Analyzer Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302144 Procurement of Anesthesia Machine With ventilator and standard accessories Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302145 Procurement of Video Laryngoscope with all Accessories Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302146 Procurement of Diathermy Machine Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302147 Procurement of Delivery Table Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302148 Procurement of Operation Theater Table Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302149 Procurement of Double Surface Phototherapy Machine Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302150 Procurement of Stationary Item Ribbon Dot Printer Head Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302151 Procurement and Supply of 7 Seven Monochrome Laser Printers for ETI Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302152 Procurement of Baby Incubator Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302153 Procurement and supply of 12 Twelve All in One PC Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302154 Procurement of A Patient Monitor Neonatal B Patient Monitor Paediatric C Patient Monitor Adult Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302155 Supplying of Asphalt Materials for Departmental Routine Maintenance Work of Different Roads in Road Sub-Division Chandpur under Road Division Chandpur during the year 2025-2026 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12302156 Procurement of New Born Baby Warmer Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302157 Procurement of intercom PABX for sunamgonj pbs Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302159 Procurement and supply of Computer Accessories Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302160 Procurement of Bubble C-PAP Machine Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302161 Installation of 03 Three Deep Tube Wells at Barishal 132 33 kV Grid Substation Bhandaria 132 33 kV Grid Substation Barguna 132 33 kV Grid Substation Under GMD Power Grid Baris Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302162 Procurement of A Digital Blood Pressure Machine B Spot Light C Boiling Sterilizer 20 Itr Temp-120 or more SS material D Automatic portable Auto Clave Machine 20 Ltr E Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302163 Repair Renovation works of New Workshop Building along with Sanitary Electrical works at Technical Teachers Training College under Tejgaon Thana of Dhaka Metro Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302164 Purchase of Different Types of Maintenance Tools For Different Substation Under GMD Barishal Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302165 Repair Renovation works of 3-Storied old Building and Renovating 3-Rooms for E-Learning Center at Technical Teachers Training College under Tejgaon Thana of Dhaka Metro Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302166 Repair Maintenance of Boundary Wall and 1000 sft Building of Patuakhali 132 33 kV Grid Substation Under GMD Power Grid Barishal Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302167 Purchase of LED Flood Light For Different Grid Substation Under GMD Power Grid Barrishal Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302168 Improvement of Katunia Ziad House - Rajbari College Road by BC at Ch 00-1140m Road ID-287475270 under Kaligonj Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302169 Part-1 Improvement of Syedpur-Sourila road at Ch 00-940m Road ID-287904023 by BC under Tala Upazila Satkhira Part-2 Improvement of Nowapara bazar-Kolapota bazar road at Ch 0 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12302170 287475062-Improvement of Mohiskur Abu Taher H - Tapdia Madrasha road by BC Ch 00-2370m Salvage amount cost Tk 79 41 945 00 under Kaliganj Upazila District Satkhira Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302171 Re-sectioning of Embankment 8 930 Km Rehabilitation of 84 Nos Outlets Rehabilitation of Pumphouse of Telepara Low Lift Pump Irrigation Scheme Electrical Block-3 in c w Climat Deadline22 Apr 2026 12302172 Repair Maintenance of Control Room Rooftop Entrance Wall and Washroom of Patuakhali 132 33 kV Grid Substation Under GMD Power grid Barishal Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302173 Furniture Supply of Executive Engineer Office at LGED District- Satkhira Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302174 Brick Soling With CC Work of North Side of Control Room Building Flower Garden at Bhandaria 132 33 kV Grid Substation Under GMD Power Grid Barishal Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302175 Procurement of A Dual Channel Syringe Pump B Infusion Pump C Pulse Oximeter Paediatric D Suction Machine Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302176 Supply of internet devices Settled AP 6 575 Gbps device rate Max 1536 access users Settled AP 2 975 Gbps device rate 256 access users recommended Settled AP 802 11ax 1 77 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302177 Cleaning and Related Repair Works at Various Residential Establishments of DMP Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302178 Procurement of LED Phototherapy Machine Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302180 purchase of printing items Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302181 Procurement Of Employee Uniform Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302182 Part-1 Improvement of Debhata Khanzia Road-Nangla Jahangir Mondal house to Mouwalana A Hamid house road at Ch 00-180m under Debhata Upazila Dist Satkhira Road ID-287255106 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12302183 Furniture Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302184 Supply Works Purchase Of Materials For Deposit Works For Line Shifting and Re-installation of 33 KV 11KV and 11 0 4 KV Electric Lines 3 Kilometer Beside The Road From Chatak Surm Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302185 Procurement and Supply of Original Toners for ETI Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302186 procurement of umbrella and bag for sunamgonj PBS Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302187 Teaching Learning Materials Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302188 a Improvement of Haridra Baria Khal Gora-KAtakhal Khalgora Road By Uniblock from Ch 0 00m-750m including structure Under Barguna Sadar Upazila District Barguna Road ID-50428 Deadline05 May 2026 12302189 Engineering Others Equipment Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302190 Establishing of July Martyr Memorial Pillar in Bandarban district in memory of the martyrs at the event of the July-August mass uprising of students and the public Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302191 Construction of gate boundary wall and drain 350 ft boundary wall including 85 ft retaining wall 350 ft drain at Sales Distribution Division-Kaliganj NESCO Lalmonirhat Deadline19 Apr 2026 12302192 Renovation and required maintenance of damaged LA DOFC LT loop wire establishment of quality earthing new installation or shifting of 11 0 4 kV transformers to load centers and Deadline19 Apr 2026 12302193 Construction of boundary wall 875 ft at Shabujpara 33 11 KV Sub-Station Mosque Complain Center area under Sales Distribution Division NESCO Nilphamari Deadline23 Apr 2026 12302194 a Improvement of Aylapatakata UP Kadamtala -Tulatala-Kotbaria Hat-Baikalin Hat Road by BC From Ch 2000 00m-4130 00m including structure Under Barguna Sadar Upazila District Bar Deadline05 May 2026 12302195 Rehabilltation Construction Improvement of 5887 00m Roads By Rcc Uni-block DBC in 07 locations including 579 00m protection Works installation of 201 Nos street Light and Constr Deadline05 May 2026 12302196 Raw materials Spare Parts Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302197 Cleaning and washing items Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302198 Repair works of excavated to be excavated road footpath drain by various government non-government organization individuals in different wards under Zone-1 of DNCC Group-KHA Deadline23 Apr 2026 12302199 Repair and extension works of kitchen at 250-bedded District Sadar Hospital Sunamganj Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302200 Ancillary electrical works including supply installation of 1 No Display LED Video Wall in National Library Building in Department of National Archives and Library in Sher-E-Ba Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302201 Supply of 1000 ml capacity Glass Bottles Borosilicate at Carew Co Bd Ltd Darsana Chuadanga Deadline23 Apr 2026 12302202 Supplying and installation of lift of Scavenger s Colony at Rishipara Isdair and Tanbazar under Narayanganj City Corporation Deadline23 Apr 2026 12302203 Repair works of excavated to be excavated road footpath drain by various government non-government organization individuals in different wards under Zone-1 of DNCC Group-GA Deadline23 Apr 2026 12302204 Repair works of excavated to be excavated road footpath drain by various government non-government organization individuals in different wards under Zone-1 of DNCC Group-KA Deadline23 Apr 2026 12302205 Procurement of Tyres for department Vahicales i Dhaka Metro-Kha-12-1015 ii Dhaka-Metro-Tha-11-5697 iii Dhaka-Metro-Tha-11-5698 iv Dhaka-Metro-Ga-14-8221 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302206 Repair Maintenance of Open Store Yard in Divisional Store under GMD Power Grid Sreemangal Deadline23 Apr 2026 12302207 Supply of 35 thirty five types Stationery items and 04 four types Printing items Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302208 Repair of Sonnyashi River Police outpost forces Barrack of Bagerhat district Deadline21 Apr 2026 12302209 Repair Maintenance Works of Old Hospital Building Ground Floor Back Block and Kitchen Block at Galachipa 50 Bed Upazila Health Complex in Patuakhali District Deadline21 Apr 2026 12302210 Repair Maintenance Works of Boga RD 2-Storied Clinic Quarter Under Boga Union at Bauphal Upazila in Patuakhali District Deadline21 Apr 2026 12302211 Repair of Damaged Plaster for Old Hospital Building and Renovation Works of Kitchen Block at Kalapara 50 Bed Upazila Health Complex in Patuakhali District Deadline21 Apr 2026 12302212 Repair and Maintenance of Civil Sanitary Internal Electrical works of Doctor Dormitory 1-Storied at 20 Bed Kathaltoli Hospital in Mirzagonj Upazila under Patuakhali District Deadline21 Apr 2026 12302213 Repair Renovation of PCC Work Brick Soling Plaster Paint etc Mosque to Dhupi SI Building RAB-4 Mirpur-1 Bn HQ Dhaka Deadline19 Apr 2026 12302214 Repair and Maintenance of Civil Sanitary Internal Electrical works of Nurses Dormitory 1-Storied at 20 Bed Kathaltoli Hospital in Mirzagonj Upazila under Patuakhali District Deadline21 Apr 2026 12302215 Supply Sinking Installation of 50mm x 125mm Dia Deep Tube-well with uPVC Pipe at Kathaltoli 20 Bed Hospital in Mirzagonj Upazila under Patuakhali District Deadline21 Apr 2026 12302216 Repair of River Police training academy barrack building-01 of Bagerhat district Deadline21 Apr 2026 12302217 Repair of River Police training academy barrack building-02 of Bagerhat district Deadline21 Apr 2026 12302218 Supply installation of diffarent kinds of laboratory equipment AAS accessories at zonal district laboratory under water quality testin Deadline28 Apr 2026 12302219 Construction of Boundary Wall Gate of KAZI HELAL UDDIN AHMED PRIMARY SCHOOL Under PEDP4 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302220 Procurement of Pre-Filters for Gas Turbine Air Intake System of Sirajganj 225 MW Combined Cycle Power Plant Unit-02 Soydabad Sirajganj Deadline21 May 2026 12302221 Supply of Different Kinds of Electrical and Electronics Accessories for BIPTC Bheramara Under HVDC Cicrcle Ishurdi Deadline30 Apr 2026 12302222 Name of Package Rehabilitation of 13 426 km emergency evacuation of Rural Road including 28 00m Box Culvert at Kasba upazila under Brahmanbaria District Package Description Reha Deadline30 Apr 2026 12302223 Installation of 8 Eight Nos 100x38 mm dia Deep Tube well with submersible pump capacity 1 5HP at different Upazila of Jamalpur district Under Revenue Budget FY 2025-26 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12302224 Vertical Extension of 4th Floor at Nagarpur Upazila Complex Administrative Extension Building Under EDC Upazila Nagarpur District Tangail Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302225 R M O Building during the year 2024-2025 S H - Cleaning of the existing RCC drain pipe drain katcha canel box culvert and removing sludge in c other allied works of Kurmitola Deadline21 Apr 2026 12302226 Procurement of Office Stationeries at Payra Port Deadline21 Apr 2026 12302227 Construction of Single Storied Academic Building with 4-Storied Foundation in c Sanitary Water Supply Electrification Works at Berash Shibnath Shikkha Protisthan Dhamrai Upazi Deadline21 Apr 2026 12302228 01 Improvement of Dantmara UP H Q to Balutila Bazar via Ziltali Bazar Road at Ch 00-13013m Effective Length 13 013km Upazila Fatikchari District Chattogram ID No-41533300 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12302229 Procurement of 3 Nos of computer for Common service Division BADC Dhaka Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302232 1 Detales Estimate BFS road on Mirkamary Hedaethpara Aadul Mannan house from Sirajul Islam house Ovimuke road 2 Detales Estimate HBB road on Muladoli Bedbaria Purbo para Kalek Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302233 Procurement of furniture for Taxes Zone-Jashore including VAT Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302234 Construction of Water Pass Under Project Area Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302235 Supply Assembly and Conditioning of Spare Parts Atomic Absorption Spectrophotometer AAS machine Shimadzu for water quality test in Zonal Laboratory Mymensing Rangamati at Wat Deadline27 Apr 2026 12302236 Repair works of excavated to be excavated road footpath drain by various government non-government organization individuals in different wards under Zone-1 of DNCC Group-UMA Deadline23 Apr 2026 12302238 Procurement of Gauze Bandage Cotton for the FY 2025-26 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302239 Tower and pole muffling leg painting works of 132 kV Shahjibazar-Ashugonj H-pole single ckt Transmission line under jurisdiction of Shahjibazar Grid Sub-Station under GMD Power Deadline23 Apr 2026 12302240 Outside painting and replacing of damaged thai glass at 250-bedded District Sadar Hospital Sunamganj Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302241 Re-construction and repair of Road from North Borul to East Monniya Kheya ghat via moddhyo borul jamee Mosque Nader House Dhola House at Belghacha Union including Earthworks with Deadline21 Apr 2026 12302242 Reconstruction and repair of the broken drain at 250-bedded District Sadar Hospital compound in Sunamagnj Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302243 Procurement of Modern Machineries Deadline26 Apr 2026 12302244 Works for Installation and commissioning of 220 Two Hundred Twenty MBPS broad band redundant internet service Data connectivity with monthly recurring charge for 2 Two Years Deadline23 Apr 2026 12302245 Maintenance Servicing including supply of necessary spare parts of Lifts used at Power Block areas of Matarbari Coal Fired Power Plant Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302246 Point to point data connectivity secondary from BREB to Jhalakathi PBS for ICBS Deadline19 Apr 2026 12302248 Repair works of excavated to be excavated road footpath drain by various government non-government organization individuals in different wards under Zone-1 of DNCC Group-GHA Deadline23 Apr 2026 12302249 Supply of Security Light for different Grid Substations under GMD Power Grid Sreemongal Deadline23 Apr 2026 12302250 Purchase of stationary items Deadline19 Apr 2026 12302251 Arboriculture Works under the project titled Construction of Seamen s Hostel Complex Building Deadline22 Apr 2026 12302252 Supply of Furniture for PIU Office in connection with Jamuna River Sustainable Management Project-1 Riverbank Protection and Riverbank Training Component-1 for the FY 2025-26 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302253 Construction of 3-storied Livestock Office Building with 4-storied foundation under the project 1st Revised of Efficiency Enhancement of Livestock Department one at Sylhet distri Deadline19 Apr 2026 12302254 Construction of Water Pass Under Project Area Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302255 Procurement of Chemicl Re Agent for the FY 2025-26 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302256 Procurement of MSR Furniture for the FY 2025-26 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302257 Procurement of Teaching and learning materials code no-4112312 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12302258 Supply of others stationary goods Offset Paper A4 Leagal Ballpen other stationaries Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302259 1 Detales Estimate BFS road on Char Solimpur Bulbul Sarder houde Arif house Ovimuke road 2 Detales Estimate BFS road on Autapara khathal baria Pacca road from Iarul huzor house Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302260 Construction of Internal Road at Thakurgaon Technical School Collage Under Sadar Upazilla Thakurgaon District Package No-56 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12302261 Construction of Water Pass Under Project Area Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302262 Supply Installation and commissioning of Digital Weighbridge scales with ancillary works for different LSD CSD under Directorate General of Food Deadline29 Apr 2026 12302263 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Category-2 Schedule-GA Various types of Oils Spices Food Ingredients and Accessories-Package-3 for the period of July-2026 to December-2026 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302264 Repair of Sonnyashi River Police outpost officers barrack of Bagerhat district Deadline21 Apr 2026 12302265 Procurement of Head Light Bulbs and other accessories used in locomotives Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302266 Procurement of Module MEP PWM2 voltage Sensor Slip Ring Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302267 Annual Substation Repair Maintenance Work Deadline13 Apr 2026 12302268 Supply of high quality Polaur rice for Finincial Year 2025-2026 4th Quater at Highway Police Madaripur Region Faridpur Ration Store Deadline15 Apr 2026 12302270 Office Furniture Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302271 Supply of Auto Biochemistry Reagent for the Medical Centre BUET Dhaka Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302272 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Category-2 Schedule-KA Various types of animal protein products-Package-3 for the period of July-2026 to December-2026 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302273 Supply of Biochemistry Reagent for the Medical Centre BUET Dhaka Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302274 Supply of Transportation work for Finincial Year 2025-2026 4th Quater at Highway Police Madaripur Region Faridpur Ration Store Deadline15 Apr 2026 12302275 Supply of Porter work loading and unloading for Finincial Year 2025-2026 4th Quater at Highway Police Madaripur Region Faridpur Ration Store Deadline15 Apr 2026 12302276 Supply of Vitamin A-rich soybean oil for Finincial Year 2025-2026 4th Quater at Highway Police Madaripur Region Faridpur Ration Store Deadline15 Apr 2026 12302279 Supplying Installation of Desktop Printers with Scaner UPS in c w Re- Excavation of Ayman River River Bank Protective Work in Upazila Muktagacha District- Mymensingh unde Deadline19 Apr 2026 12302280 Supply of High quality local small grain lentils 600 pieces in 10 grams for Finincial Year 2025-2026 4th Quater at Highway Police Madaripur Region Faridpur Ration Store Deadline15 Apr 2026 12302281 Supply of Chemicals reagents and research materials at BSRTI Rajshahi Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302282 Procurement of Chemical Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302303 Supply with Installation of Required Spare-Parts for Existing SCADA System under MODS Zone-3 DWASA Group-1 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302331 Point to point data connectivity primary from BREB to Jhalakathi PBS for ICBS Deadline19 Apr 2026 12302333 The Procurement of Pickup Double Cabin Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302335 Purchase of AC Mini-Bus with SS Grill Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302337 Replacing and installation of HT cable and HT switchgear of 250 KVA electrical substation at office of the Deputy Commissioner Sunamganj Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302338 Supply and installation of Video Conferencing System 1 Multifunction Photocopiers 1 Photocopier Machine 2 Handheld GPS 5 ICT Facilities 4 for Jamuna River Sustainabl Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302339 Procurement of C F agent for Siddhirganj 335MW CCPP Deadline22 Apr 2026 12302341 Procurement of 03 Types Conductivity Analyzer Sensor and 02 Types pH Analyzer Sensor Deadline21 Apr 2026 12302343 Procurement of 13 Items Field Device Spares Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302344 Supply of Summer and Winter Dresses for Technical Staffs Distribution Division and Its ESU under Distribution Division BPDB CoxsBazar Deadline21 Apr 2026 12302345 Purchase Computers and computer Accessories for Faridpur PBS Deadline19 Apr 2026 12302348 Supply of computers Deadline16 Apr 2026 12302350 Procurement of Computer consumables code no-3255101 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302354 Procurement of 2 Two kg capacity 691662 pieces printed eight color polybag of Aman Rice seed for Procurement Preservation and Distribution of improvement cereal seeds distributi Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302356 Replacement of Car Engine for BSCL Car No Dhaka Metro Gha -15 7945 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12302358 Procurement of different I C spare parts for ST BOP area of 225 MW CCPP Zone C APSCL Deadline27 Apr 2026 12302360 Wheat crushing for Finincial Year 2025-2026 4th Quater at Highway Police Madaripur Region Faridpur Ration Store Deadline15 Apr 2026 12302362 Protective works for approach road at DPHE Chattogram Store office during FY 2025-2026 Deadline19 Apr 2026 12302364 Supplying of Stone Chips Bricks Local Sand Fire Wood Gunny Bag Geo Bag for use in Road Maintenance work at different roads at Cox s Bazar Road Sub-Division-2 Stack Yard under Deadline21 Apr 2026 12302366 Plantation of Ornamental Seasonal Plant with Soil Cow-Dung Fertilizer at Cox s Bazar Road Division Office Compound Road Sub-Division-1 Kolatoly Sagor Bilash RHD Rest House u Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302368 Supply of Haematological Reagent for the Medical Centre BUET Dhaka Deadline20 Apr 2026 12302370 Replacing of defunct electrical fittings on several floors of 250-bedded District Sadar Hospital Sunamganj Deadline16 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us