Bangladesh Tenders - 13 May 2026 (Page 2 of 3)

444 tenders published in Bangladesh on 13 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 13 May 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Cyber Security, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, GIS/GPS, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation-Railways, Telecom, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 13 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Cyber Security, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, GIS/GPS, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation-Railways, Telecom, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

12837264 Rehabilitation of Banessardi RHD Natun Bazar-Ashfordi Chowrasta UZR road from Ch 00m-3860m Nagarkanda Road ID 329624104 Salvage Cost-8 08 102 00 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12837265 Line shifting work of existing 33 KV Khulshi-Jalalabad Circuit-1 at Khulshi Garden View Housing Society Jalalabad Chattogram area under Sales and Distribution Division-Khulshi BP Deadline24 May 2026 12837266 Tansportation carrying of different materials goods from different stores PC Pole maufacturing plants of BPDB to the divisional store and vise-versa under Sales Distribution Di Deadline25 May 2026 12837268 Supply of different Field test equipments for Coastal geology and related services Deadline24 May 2026 12837269 Supply of 33 KV 11 KV termination kit 33 KV T-Connector Grosbeak Connector H Type Connector Cable Shocket PG Clamp Silica gel LT Bushing Connector I- Connector LT and HT Deadline24 May 2026 12837271 Upward expansion and renovation work of the existing 5-section 630 kg Spanish-made Orona Brand passenger lift at the Anti-Corruption Commission office in Segunbagicha Dhaka Deadline21 May 2026 12837272 Making Fabrication of cable carrier tray power communication cable in c other E M works for new PTB at jashore airport Account Code No-100 Deadline25 May 2026 12837273 Maintenance Renovation of 11 kV 11 0 4 kV 0 4kV line and Replacement of faulty distribution transformers at 11 kV Harishpur Kenzatali Feeders under Sales and Distribution D Deadline24 May 2026 12837274 Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of Artificial Intelligence AI Module and Related Accessories at the University of Dhaka Deadline02 Jun 2026 12837276 Construction of 1 no Faecal Sludge and 1 no Solid waste management plant system at Cumilla municipality Deadline10 Jun 2026 12837277 Improvement of Sankuchail Purbapara Circular Road by BC from Ch 00m-813m Salvage materials cost Tk 67 519 00 under Burichong Upazila Dist Cumilla Road ID 419815208 Deadline25 May 2026 12837278 Procurement of different type of PoE switch Media Converter Camera Internet Surge Protector Device SPD Photocopy Machine etc for the Faridpur 50 MW Peaking Power Plant BPDB Deadline04 Jun 2026 12837279 Supply and maintenance of different risky pole under zone 5 and different ward Deadline24 May 2026 12837280 a i Improvement of Shahapur Government Primary School to Jogerpar - Shitalpur Road at Ch 00-750m Road ID 419095270 Salvage Tk 93 488 - a ii Construction of 15m Protective Deadline25 May 2026 12837281 Electrical wiring of 12 No ward office Deadline24 May 2026 12837283 Sanitary repair work including plastering and painting of various rooms on the 2nd and 3rd floors replacement of tiles damaged by mold in the conference room and waiting room of t Deadline24 May 2026 12837285 Procurement of Micro Ear Drill System for Cochlear Implant Kormosuchi at Sylhet MAG Osmani Medical college Hospital Sylhet Package-01 Lot-02 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12837286 Procurement of Surgical Instrument for the F Y 2025-2026 at Tarabunia 20 bed Hospital Bhedarganj Shariatpur Deadline24 May 2026 12837287 Repair work of Sreepur Upazila Land Office Sreepur Sadar Union Land Office Repair of Dariapur Union Land Office Deadline25 May 2026 12837288 Procurement of Cochlear Implant Device for Cochlear Implant Kormosuchi at Sylhet MAG Osmani Medical college Hospital Sylhet Package-01 Lot-01 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12837290 Supply of Spare Parts Goods Repair Works of TomTom Tempu Under framework Agreement method for Gazipur City Corporation Deadline24 May 2026 12837292 Hygienic washing painting inside and outside changing sanitary fittings supplying curtains and repairing barracks and other ancillary works in the main building of Government Bu Deadline24 May 2026 12837293 Procurement of Medicine Non EDCL for the F Y 2025-2026 at Tarabunia 20 bed Hospital Bhedarganj Shariatpur Deadline24 May 2026 12837294 PROCUREMENT OF VULNERABILITY ASSESSMENT PENETRATION TESTING FOR BANGLADESH DEVELOPMENT BANK PLC Deadline04 Jun 2026 12837295 Interior and exterior painting boundary wall renovation tile renovation chemical treatment on the roof staff shed repair and other ancillary works at the government bungalow no Deadline24 May 2026 12837296 SHED-7016 LOT-73 CONSTRUCTION OF PRE-CAST PILE WORKS FOR SINGLE STOREY ACADEMIC BUILDING WITH 6-STORIED FOUNDATION AT BARIK MEAH HIGH SCHOOL BANDAR CHATTOGRAM 2024-25 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12837297 Description of Work Vertical Extension of 4th Floor at Basail Upazila Complex Administrative Extension Building under EDC Upazila Basail District Dhaka Deadline03 Jun 2026 12837299 Replacement of the collapsible gate of the building repair of the garage and Necessary Renovation of the garden of the residence of the Bagerhat District and Sessions Judge Bage Deadline24 May 2026 12837300 Provision of Skilled Labour Semi-Skilled Labour and Un-Skilled Labour for Toll Operation Maintenance of Shah Amanat R 3rd Kornaphuli Bridge under Chattogram Road Division du Deadline24 May 2026 12837301 Supply and Installation of Public Address System for Bangladesh Betar Headquarter Agargaon Dhaka Deadline25 May 2026 12837302 Procurement of Purchase 09 Nos 5 00 KW Gasoline Generator for Zonal Sub-Zonal offices of Kurigram-Lalmonirhat Palli Bidyut Samity Deadline25 May 2026 12838278 National Consultant- Insurance (Coordination & Technical Support) Deadline18 May 2026 12838372 Supply fitting fixing of help Desks and immigration Desks in/c. other allied works at HSIA, Kurmitola, Dhaka. Deadline27 May 2026 12838373 Flight Inspection (Routine/commissioning) and Calibration of Radio Navigational, Visual and RNAV (GNSS) facilities RNP Approach Procedure/Procedure Design Validation at different A Deadline27 May 2026 12839260 Request for proposal to analyze the country situation analysis on still births in Bangladesh Request for proposal to analyze the country situation analysis on still Deadline01 Jun 2026 12839479 INVITATION OF TENDER FOR PROCUREMENT OF EDIBLE COOKING OIL SOYABEAN OIL -90000 LTR FOR 01 ONE YEAR CONTRACT BASIS Deadline04 Jun 2026 12839480 Supply of Fresh Ration GOODS Deadline20 May 2026 12839481 Fresh Ration Goods for 2026-2027 Financial Year Deadline18 May 2026 12839482 Supply of Fresh Ration Good s and Fire-Wood for 14 APBn force 2026-2027 Financial year Deadline18 May 2026 12839483 Supply for Fresh Ration for the 6APBn Mahalchhari Khagrachhari Deadline14 May 2026 12839484 Import of 2 00 00 000 Two Crore Liter Refined Palm Olein Deadline10 Jun 2026 12839485 9 Armed Police Battalion Fresh Ration supply for the Forces 2026-2027 Financial year Deadline19 May 2026 12839486 Supply of Fresh Ration Deadline24 May 2026 12839487 Supply of Fresh Raion Deadline19 May 2026 12839667 National Consultant- Insurance (Coordination & Technical Support) National Consultant- Insurance (Coordination & Technical Support) Deadline18 May 2026 12840493 Procurement of Winter Vegetable Seed 2026 to be delivered to Cox's Bazar, Bangladesh. Procurement of Winter Vegetable Seed 2026 to be delivered to Cox's Bazar, Ba Deadline24 May 2026 12841290 Printer Desk Jet/ Ink Jet (Color) Deadline18 May 2026 12841291 03 Line Clothing Items Deadline18 May 2026 12841326 02 Line Office Equipment Deadline14 May 2026 12841327 Shoes, Canvas For Officer (Size: 5) Deadline18 May 2026 12841328 10 Line Various Types of General Books (Lot 1-5) Lot No- 01 Deadline18 May 2026 12841386 02 ‍Line Moccasin pumpy for LMO Deadline19 May 2026 12841387 04 Line Clothing items Deadline20 May 2026 12841388 02 Line Clothing Items Deadline21 May 2026 12841389 05 Line Cartridge for Laser jet Printer (B&W) , Lot No- 13 Deadline24 May 2026 12841390 Canvas White 36" Deadline24 May 2026 12841391 Inflatable Rubber Boat (Gemini Boat) Without Engine, L-4.2M, B-1.75M Deadline02 Jun 2026 12841392 OVERHAULING OF MAIN WHEEL ASSY (P/N: 5009963-2, S/N: AUG 11-0382) (QTY: 01 IN NO) FOR BN MPA Deadline14 May 2026 12841393 TRANSCEIVER, X-BAND, 25KW, COMPLETE (NG3050G015) Deadline14 May 2026 12841394 CONTROL & DISPLAY UNIT Deadline14 May 2026 12841395 CAMERA, THERMAL IMAGING Deadline14 May 2026 12841396 Primer Pump With Accessories For RHIB Boat Deadline14 May 2026 12841397 SPARE PARTS FOR SHAFTING SYSTEM (06 L/I) Deadline14 May 2026 12841398 EQUIPMENT FOR NAVAL VESSEL: SATELITE COMMUNICATION TERMINAL (QTY - 03 SETS) Deadline17 May 2026 12841399 EMERGENCY FLOAT ASSY FOR PRESSURE VESSEL HYDROSTATIC PRESSURE TEST (HPT) AND HELLIUM (HE) GAS RECHARGING Deadline17 May 2026 12841400 05 LINE FIRE FIGHTING ITEMS Deadline18 May 2026 12841401 01 LINE SPARE PARTS (BOBBIN WITH SALT PELLET, P/N: MT6025/60/111 OR NATO STOCK NUMBER 4220-01-530-0685, QTY: 150 IN NO) FOR NAVY (UAV WING) Deadline18 May 2026 12841402 SPARE PARTS FOR NAVAL BOAT: RHIB ENGINE (QTY: 04 L/I) Deadline18 May 2026 12841403 SPARE PARTS FOR NAVAL VESSEL: GASKET EXHAUST MANIFOLD FOR MAIN DIESEL ENGINE Deadline18 May 2026 12841404 2 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR BN HELICOPTER Deadline19 May 2026 12841405 01 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN HELICOPTER) Deadline19 May 2026 12841406 02 LINE ITEM (PITCH ACTUATOR CONTROL PCB & CPP ACTUATOR ) Deadline19 May 2026 12841407 EQUIPMENT FOR NAVAL VESSEL: PAD MOUNTING/ RESILIENT MOUNTING Deadline19 May 2026 12841408 SENSOR, TEMPERATURE Deadline19 May 2026 12841409 1 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline19 May 2026 12841410 15 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline19 May 2026 12841411 01 LINE ITEM (LINK INTERRCELL E37, P/N: 015539, QTY: 02 IN NO) FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline20 May 2026 12841412 01 LINE ITEM (GREASE AEROSHELL, EACH CAN 400GM, P/N: AEROSHELL 64, QTY: 06 CAN FOR NAVY (BN HELICOPTER) Deadline20 May 2026 12841413 1 LINE CONSUMABLE ITEM (ISOPROPYL ALCOHOL, QTY: 04 BOTTLES) FOR NAVY (MEA SQN) Deadline20 May 2026 12841414 LEVER, OPERATING Deadline20 May 2026 12841415 ITEMS FOR NAVAL VESSEL: BATTERY CHARGER Deadline20 May 2026 12841416 04 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR BN MPA Deadline20 May 2026 12841417 SPARE PARTS FOR BALLAST PUMP (03 L/I) Deadline20 May 2026 12841418 03 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline21 May 2026 12841419 1 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline21 May 2026 12841420 MODULE, POWER AMPLIFIER, U (T) Deadline21 May 2026 12841421 COMBAT SYSTEM OF CONSOLE DISPLAY (02 L/I) Deadline21 May 2026 12841429 03 LINE ELECTRONIC ITEMS Deadline13 May 2026 12841430 02 LINE TECHNICAL ITEMS Deadline13 May 2026 12841431 HOSE, CANVAS-RUBBER COATED-WHITE, 76MM Deadline13 May 2026 12841432 SPARE PARTS FOR SHAFTING SYSTEM (BEARING STERN TUBE) Deadline13 May 2026 12841433 REPAIR OF AUDIO CONTROL UNIT (ACU) (P/N: ACU6100-1-(034), S/N: 01228, QTY: 01 IN NO) Deadline13 May 2026 12842836 Supply of shoes to technical and non-technical employees under Sales and Distribution Division-01 North BPDB Mymensingh Deadline24 May 2026 12842886 Tender for Procurement of TakaPay Card for Janata Bank PLC following Open Tendering Method OTM Deadline03 Jun 2026 12842985 1 Improvement of Badarkhali GC-Choarfari Bazar RHD Road By RCC Road from Ch 18355 50-19850m Chakaria Upazila District Cox sBazar Road ID-422162009 2 Improvement of Chakaria Deadline03 Jun 2026 12842986 Major Maintenance of Fulbaria UEO under PEDP4 Deadline24 May 2026 12842987 Procurement of Cleaning and washing items for Sishu Hospital fiscal year 2025-26 Deadline21 May 2026 12842988 Procurement of Cleaning and washing items for Moheshpur Upazila Health Complex fiscal year 2025-26 Deadline21 May 2026 12842989 Wheat Crushing Deadline21 May 2026 12842990 Repair of Upazila Land office construction of boundary wall and main gate Earth filling and CC Road construction work in the premises of the land office Repair arpara union land Deadline25 May 2026 12842991 Purchase of cleaning material for stations of lalmonirhat divisional Deadline24 May 2026 12842992 Procurement of Linen for the F Y 2025-2026 at Tarabunia 20 bed Hospital Bhedarganj Shariatpur Deadline24 May 2026 12842993 Repair work on Upazila Land Office Building Under Magura District Deadline25 May 2026 12842995 Procurement of Gauze Bandage Cotton for the F Y 2025-2026 at Tarabunia 20 bed Hospital Bhedarganj Shariatpur Deadline24 May 2026 12842996 Purchasing and repairing works of Khulna Metro Gha-11-0105 Pajero Jeep Khulna Metro Gha-11-0124 Pajero Jeep Khulna Metro Tha-11-0050 Pickup Khulna Metro Ma-11-0098 Pickup Khuln Deadline04 Jun 2026 12842997 Procurement of Office Furniture Deadline25 May 2026 12842998 Procurement of Liveries for all Officer and Staff for Manager Maintenance Office Deadline25 May 2026 12843000 Re-excavation of Kamergaon Khal in between Km 0 00 to Km 4 500 4 500 Km at Sreenagar Upazila District in Munshiganj under Munshiganj Water Development Division BWDB Munshigan Deadline02 Jun 2026 12843001 Re-excavation of Deolvog Khal in between Km 0 00 to Km 5 000 5 00 Km at Sreenagar Upazila District in Munshiganj under Munshiganj Water Development Division BWDB Munshiganj Deadline02 Jun 2026 12843002 Supply of stationary items for PMU office CWSIP CWASA Deadline24 May 2026 12843003 Supply of IT Equipment Deadline19 May 2026 12843004 Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of Camera and Related Accessories for Artificial Intelligence AI Module at the University of Dhaka Deadline02 Jun 2026 12843005 Estimate for Supply of 2 nos Motor Cycle for the Project for Establishment of Sewerage System in Chattogram Metropolitan 1st phase Under Chattogram WASA Chattogram Deadline25 May 2026 12843007 Note Sheets Size 8 5 x 13 5 50 Pages 70gsm White Paper As per BOU s Sample -1000 Nos Deadline02 Jun 2026 12843008 Procurement of Protein Concentrate under Central Poultry Farm Mirpur Dhaka Deadline24 May 2026 12843009 Re-Sectioning of Embankment From Km 29 600 to km 29 892 0 292 km at Baintola in Polder no 23 under Khulna W D Division-2 BWDB Khulna during the year 2025-2026 Deadline25 May 2026 12843010 Small scale water resources works for Dhundushia-Katashia Subproject under Terokhada Upazila of Khulna Deadline10 Jun 2026 12843011 INVITATION OF TENDER FOR PROCUREMENT OF FINE SUGAR WHITE FOR 01 ONE YEAR CONTRACT BASIS Deadline04 Jun 2026 12843012 INVITATION OF TENDER FOR PROCUREMENT OF PRAWN WITH OUT HEAD-13200 KG FOR 01 ONR YEAR CONTRACT BASIS Deadline04 Jun 2026 12843013 Procurement of Lime Stone DCP Salt and Calcium Powder under Central Poultry Farm Mirpur Dhaka Deadline24 May 2026 12843014 Improvement Rehabilitation of 5598 m Roads in 6 locations including 128 m Protection Works Construction of 09 Nos Cross drain installation of 61 Nos Street Lights and Constru Deadline11 Jun 2026 12843015 Replacement of 26 Twenty-Six Faulty UPS Units for Computer Lab-1 at PWD Training Academy and Testing Laboratory Elenbari Dhaka Deadline20 May 2026 12843016 Construction of 04 four nos temporary Ejlas special room and serestas in the Rajshahi District and Session Judge Court Premises Deadline02 Jun 2026 12843017 Procurement of Salmonella Killer Acidifier Toxin Binder Emulsifier Multi Enzyme and Probiotics under Central Poultry Farm Mirpur Dhaka Deadline24 May 2026 12843018 Supply Installation and Commissioning of Fire Detection System at PWD Savar Circle and Estate Division Elenbari Dhaka Deadline20 May 2026 12843028 Construction of 50MWp (DC) Solar Photovoltaic Grid Connected Power Plant at Rangunia, Chattagram Bangladesh on Turn Key Basis Deadline09 Jun 2026 12843033 Establishment of complete cancer, kidney and heart medical center in 8 divisional cities one at Rangpur Medical College Hospital Deadline13 May 2026 12843084 Construction of 7.6 MWp (DC) Solar Photovoltaic Grid Connected Power Plant at Kaptai, Rangamati, Bangladesh on Turnkey Basis Deadline04 Jun 2026 12843085 Goods Diet Deadline20 May 2026 12843086 Insulator C-1 C-10 Deadline20 May 2026 12843087 1 Desogestrel USP As API -10kg 2 Ethinyl EstradiolUSP As API -2kg For more details please see the schedule of requirements Deadline25 May 2026 12843088 20 00 000 Twenty Lac packet of Iodized Salt Per packet net weight will be 1kg Deadline18 May 2026 12843089 Vertical Extension of 3rd 4th floor of Moulovibazar District Hospital at Moulovibazar Sub-Head Manufacturing Supplying and Fitting of Furniture under the Project of Implemen Deadline17 May 2026 12843090 20 00 000 Twenty Lac piece Toilet Soap Beauty Soap Bar Per piece net weight will be 100gm Deadline18 May 2026 12843091 Upgradation and Renovation of District Hospital from 100 to 250 bed at Gaibandha Sub -Head Manufacturing Supplying and Fitting of Furniture Under the Project of Implementation Deadline25 May 2026 12843092 Upgradation and Renovation of Laxmipur District Hospital from 100 to 250 bed at Laxmipur Sub -Head Manufacturing Supplying and Fitting of Furniture Under the Project of Implem Deadline25 May 2026 12843093 Supply Installation Testing Commissioning of 25 Nos Scientific Exhibits on Turnkey Basis for Establishment of Novotheatre Rangpur Project Deadline25 May 2026 12843094 Procurement of Social Media Data Acquisation Analysis Tool Deadline25 May 2026 12843095 Upgradation and Renovation of District Hospital from 100 to 250 bed at Panchagarh Sub -Head Manufacturing Supplying and Fitting of Furniture Under the Project of Implementatio Deadline25 May 2026 12843096 Procurement of Office Furniture for CTTC Head Quarter Deadline20 May 2026 12843097 Extension of 200 Bedded Hospital to 500 Bedded Hospital at Narayanganj 1st Phase Sub -Head Manufacturing Supplying and Fitting of Furniture Under the Project of Implementati Deadline25 May 2026 12843098 20 00 000 Twenty Lac packet of Iodized Salt Per packet net weight will be 1kg Deadline20 May 2026 12843099 20 00 000 Twenty Lac piece Laundry Soap Bar Per piece net weight will be 125gm Deadline20 May 2026 12843100 Supply of 500 KVA Sub-Station Surge Protection Device Forced Ventillation for Basement and Common Toilet Zone Maintenanace Tools Security Lights and Outdoor Illumination Subme Deadline19 May 2026 12843101 20 00 000 Twenty Lac packet Synthetic Detergent Powder Per packet net weight will be 500gm Deadline20 May 2026 12843102 Enlistment of Suppliers for import of Urea Fertilizer for the financial year 2026-2027 Deadline20 May 2026 12843103 Procurement of 3 4 6000 Nos Ball Valve 3 4 4000 Nos Insulating Joint Deadline18 May 2026 12843129 Supply of Fresh Ration for the Airport 13 APBn Uttara Dhaka Deadline13 May 2026 12843130 PG-01 The total quantity to be supplied is 2 387-2 909 Million Barrels 320 000-390 000 Metric Tons of Gasoil 0 005 S and 0 560-0 720 Million Barrels 70 000-90 000 Metric Tons Deadline13 May 2026 12843133 Design supply installation testing and commissioning etc all Complete as Required for Establishment of SCADA System for 4 Sub-stations inclusion with existing SCADA at Narsingd Deadline04 Jun 2026 12843135 Supplying of Paint For K-Block painting T-04 Thiner Geo-Bag Pea Gravels for Departmental Maintenance work of different road under Road For Mirzapur Road Sub-Division Divis Deadline25 May 2026 12843136 Procurement of Printing and Binding Deadline25 May 2026 12843142 Purchase of Goods and Fitting work for the Garage Branch Deadline04 Jun 2026 12843144 Installation of Carbon steel pipe support maintenance of butterfly valve of Sludge Extraction pipe of Clarifier of SWTP-2 Deadline24 May 2026 12843146 Purchase of Sound and Multimedia System for Hall and Training Room of Tangail Information Complex Deadline21 May 2026 12843149 Refilling servicing painting of different type fire extinguisher cylinder of SWTP-2 Deadline24 May 2026 12843150 Construction of multi-storied residential flats for government employees inside Azimpur Govt Colony Dhaka Zone-C Sub-Head Supply installation Testing and Commissioning of F Deadline03 Jun 2026 12843151 Supply and Installation of New Thermostats and Associated Control Devices for Replacement of Existing Thermostats and Control Components of 4 Four Units 12 5 RT Capacity Split Du Deadline20 May 2026 12843152 Procurement of Water Soluble Vitamin-WS and Saline Stress Killer under Central Poultry Farm Mirpur Dhaka Deadline24 May 2026 12843153 Supply Installation and Upgrade of CCTV Camera with related materials Deadline24 May 2026 12843154 Repair and renovation works including replacement of old corrugated iron sheets of the remaining portion of the tin-shed building located within the premises of the Public Works De Deadline25 May 2026 12843155 Supplying of Stone Chips 20mm 1st class Bricks Sand F M 0 8 for departmental maintenance work of different road under Road for Mirzapur Road Sub-Division Division Tanga Deadline25 May 2026 12843156 Supply of Bus Coupler For 11 KV feeder Isolation with Related Materials Deadline24 May 2026 12843157 Procurement of cattle for distribution of sacrificial meat among the workers engaged in sanitation activities under the Waste Management Department in 57 wards and 08 zones under G Deadline19 May 2026 12843158 Repair and Renovation Works Civil Sanitary Electrical of the Existing Swimming Pool at Sylhet Divisional Sports Complex Deadline20 May 2026 12843159 Estimate for the preparation of Flower Fruit Garden by supplying of Soil cow dung fertilizer at the Office compound of the RHD Workshop Division Chattogram during the year 2025 Deadline25 May 2026 12843160 construction of 03 nos of 2 storied RCC WASH Block having 2 storied foundation and 06 nos of single storied RCC WASH Block having 01 storied foundation for MT Boys and FT Girls Deadline18 May 2026 12843161 Letter Sign For DEE PHT Office Deadline24 May 2026 12843162 Supply of ECM card and software installation and other materials Deadline24 May 2026 12843163 Construction of Residential High-Rise Building for Senior Police Officers at Ramna Thana Complex 20-Storied above Ground Floor with 2 Basements Sub-Head Forced Ventilation Syst Deadline24 May 2026 12843164 Painting of railing checker plate maintenance of Pulsatube clarifier A to D of SWTP-2 Deadline24 May 2026 12843165 Engagement of yearly contractor for supplying Stone ships Sylhet sand Bitumen Labour for repair and maintenance of defected bitumenous roads of different zones under DSCC throu Deadline03 Jun 2026 12843166 Painting of railing checker plate maintenance of Filter A to L siphon gallery of SWTP-2 Deadline24 May 2026 12843167 Repair maintenance work of different split type air conditioner of SWTP-2 Deadline24 May 2026 12843168 Internal Electrification Works of Senior Officer s Quarter at Ramna Thana Complex Sub Head -Internal Electrification from Basement-2 to 5th Floor Deadline21 May 2026 12843169 Stationary Items Tonner Deadline24 May 2026 12843170 Procurement of Summer Cloths Shoes Socks Sandals and Umbrellas for Grade 17 to 20 Class IV Employees of Mongla Port Authority for the Fiscal Year 2024 2025 Deadline25 May 2026 12843171 Supplying at different type of materials for departmental maintenance work at Tangail Road Sub-Division under Tangail Road Division during the year 2025-2026 Deadline25 May 2026 12843172 Repair and maintenance of BWDB office colony in C W Re-Excavation Pollution Mitigation and Eviction of Barnai River in Rajshahi Natore District under Natore WD Division BWDB Deadline24 May 2026 12843173 Rehabilitation of Pijkhali UZR at Chaklader Dangi Zami Mosque-Dikhandangi GPS Road from Ch 00m-520m 635m-900m Road ID 329844062 Sadarpur Salvage Cost 21 04 211 00 Deadline25 May 2026 12843174 Installation of 100 x 38 mm dia 13 nos 11Nos DTW 02 nos Submersible Pump in different upazilla at Jhalokathi district under revenue budget DPHE FY 2025-2026 Deadline25 May 2026 12843175 Remaining estimate for construction of additional class room of Rayerdia GPS under PEDP4 Deadline24 May 2026 12843176 Rehabilitation of Faridpur-Sadarpur R H near BS Quaqter-Yaqub Molla bari via Justice Shahid bari Road from Ch 00m-445m Road ID 329845119 Sadarpur Salvage Cost 8 92 463 00 Deadline25 May 2026 12843177 Procurement of Rice Husk and Lime under Central Poultry Farm Mirpur Dhaka Deadline24 May 2026 12843178 Procurement of AD3E E- Selenium Vitamin B1B2B6 Vitamin C Zinc Solution and Amino Acid Solution under Central Poultry Farm Mirpur Dhaka Deadline24 May 2026 12843179 Supply of of internet support syetem equipments and related services Deadline24 May 2026 12843180 Supply of Stone Chips 20mm Stone Chips 6mm Sand F M 0 80 1st class Bricks Empty Gunny Bags and Fire Wood for Departmental Maintenance work at Madhupur Road Sub-Division u Deadline25 May 2026 12843182 Renovation of the Ansar Camp above the Prison Cell of A-Block at Faridpur Medical College Hospital Faridpur including necessary civil sanitary and electrical works along with anc Deadline25 May 2026 12843183 Procurement of Vitamin Mineral Premix-BR Vitamin Mineral Premix-GS L-Lysine DL-Methionine and Choline Chloride under Central Poultry Farm Mirpur Dhaka Deadline24 May 2026 12843184 Procurement of other machinerise and equipment for laboratory Under contract package number JUST PIN-16080 G-5 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12843185 Supplying and Fixing spare parts of Dhaka Metro-Tha-11-3639 Dhaka Metro-Tha-11-4906 maintained by 1st line workshop Sub-Division Jamalpur under Jamalpur Road Division Jama Deadline04 Jun 2026 12843186 Toner for Different Models of HP Laser Printers Deadline02 Jun 2026 12843187 Supplying and laying of Asphalt Materials for departmental routine maintenance work of Tangail-Delduar road Z-4015 at 3rd km p 4th km p 5th km p 6th p 7th p 8th K Deadline25 May 2026 12843188 Supply Installation and Commissioning of Fire Detection with Alarm Suppression System VESDA System Environment Monitoring Redent System for renovation work of Dhaka Computer Deadline04 Jun 2026 12843189 Procurement of computers and accessories for SPMT Office Supply Fitting Fixing and Installation of Computer and Related Accessories for the SPMT Office HEAT -16080 Department Deadline02 Jun 2026 12843190 Supply and Installation of On-Grid rooftop Solar System with net metering on multiple roofs of DC office Moulvibazar Deadline24 May 2026 12843191 Renovation and repair of the record room established in the office of the Deputy Commissioner Faridpur under the project titled Renovation and Repair of Record Rooms Established Deadline25 May 2026 12843192 Construction of multi-storied residential flats for government employees inside Azimpur Govt Colony Dhaka Zone-C Sub-Head Supply installation Testing and Commissioning of F Deadline03 Jun 2026 12843193 Lot-01 Supply Installation Commissioning and Testing of Wavelength-Dispersive X-ray Fluorescence for Institute of Nuclear Geological Sciences INGS of AERE Savar Dhaka Lot-0 Deadline14 May 2026 12843373 CONSTRUCTION OF 20 MWp (DC) SOLAR PHOTOVOLTAIC GRID CONNECTED POWER PLANT AT BAROPUKURIA, PARBATIPUR, DINAJPUR ON TURNKEY BASIS. Deadline08 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us