Bangladesh Tenders - 19 May 2026 (Page 2 of 4)

729 tenders published in Bangladesh on 19 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 19 May 2026, across industries like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Energy, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, IT-Access Control, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation-Railways, Adhesive & Labels, Security Printing, GIS/GPS, Real Estate.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 19 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Energy, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, IT-Access Control, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation-Railways, Adhesive & Labels, Security Printing, GIS/GPS, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

12914848 01 Line Athletics Sports Items (Lot-17) Deadline04 Jun 2026 12914849 Cloth Flannel Dust (Size: 13 X 24 Inch) For Helicopter Cleaning. Deadline04 Jun 2026 12914850 06 LINE Consumable Items Deadline07 Jun 2026 12914851 Electronic Target System & LED Television 32'' (For Display) Deadline19 May 2026 12914852 Portable Thermal Fogger Machine (Fog-10, Spk-10 And TF-35) Deadline07 Jun 2026 12914853 Gum Aica White (Solution Rubber Aica) 01 Kg Pot Deadline08 Jun 2026 12914854 Yayo With BN Logo With Hard Cover. Deadline08 Jun 2026 12914855 07 Line File & Folder Box Deadline09 Jun 2026 12914856 09 Line Band Items Deadline10 Jun 2026 12914857 Dungri Deadline15 Jun 2026 12914858 04 Line MT Spare parts Deadline24 May 2026 12914859 Tyre With Tube Size:165R14C For BN-18-101 & BN-18-104 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12914860 01 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR BN MPA Deadline20 May 2026 12914861 MONITORING & CONTROL PCB/TRS FOR EM LOG BOARD Deadline21 May 2026 12914862 TECHNICAL SUPPORT TEAM (TST) FOR BN MPA Deadline21 May 2026 12914863 01 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR BN HELICOPTER Deadline21 May 2026 12914864 01 LINE CONSUMABLE ITEM (SEALING COMPOUND, P/N: PR-1776A-2AS/KIT25, QTY: 2 KG) FOR BN MPA Deadline21 May 2026 12914865 17 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (UAV WING) Deadline21 May 2026 12914866 SYNCHRO MODULE Deadline24 May 2026 12914867 3 LINE ITEM FOR BN HELICOPTER Deadline24 May 2026 12914868 VHF TX/RX Walkie Talkie Set, Model: XiR C2660i, Brand: Motorola Mototrbo Deadline24 May 2026 12914869 BREATH ANALYZER FOR ALCOHOL DETECTION Deadline24 May 2026 12914870 01 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR BN MPA Deadline01 Jun 2026 12914871 HOSE, CANVAS-RUBBER COATED-WHITE, 76MM Deadline02 Jun 2026 12914872 SPARES FOR NAVAL VESSEL: BOARD CONTROL FOR EM LOG Deadline02 Jun 2026 12914873 02 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR PORTABLE AC PLANT, (QTY: 06) Deadline02 Jun 2026 12914874 CCTV SYSTEM WITH ACCESSORIES Deadline04 Jun 2026 12914877 06 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline19 May 2026 12914878 MOTHER BOARD Deadline19 May 2026 12914880 02 Line Pot Cooking Aluminum With Cover Deadline19 May 2026 12914881 Pot Cooking with Cover,66 X 46 CM (Aluminum) Deadline19 May 2026 12914938 Maintenance Renovation of Various 11 KV feeders of Taltoli 33 11kV Sub-Station Anamnahar 33 11kV Sub-Station in times of Emergency during rainy summer season under Sales and Di Deadline04 Jun 2026 12914945 Road development work including construction of drainage line in the lanes bylanes at Eastern Housing Pallabi 2nd phase Block-H Road No N-1 N-2 N-3 N-4 N-5 N-6 and Road No Deadline11 Jun 2026 12914950 Supply of visitors chair tables file cabinets almirahs for office and rack for store of S D Division-Khulshi BPDB Chattogram Deadline03 Jun 2026 12914951 Manufacture and Supply of 10 Ten Nos Steel Mooring Buoys 4 m x 2 m for Installation on various Waterways under the Barishal River Port to Ensure Safe Berthing Deadline03 Jun 2026 12914977 Repair and maintenance works including Changing seat cover door glass denting and painting suspension work Changing of Class Master Cylinder Spring Bush Front Wheel Spring Deadline03 Jun 2026 12914978 Repair and maintenance works including Engine Overhauling Changing of Class Master Cylinder Spring Bush Dynamo Front Wheel Spring Brake Sue of Mahendra vehicle number Chttr Deadline03 Jun 2026 12914981 Repair and maintenance works including Changing seat cover door glass denting and painting of vehicle number Chttro-Mettro-Tha 11-0100 under S D khulshi BPDB Chattogram Deadline03 Jun 2026 12914982 Repair Maintenance of Photocopy Computer Printer of CERS BPDB Tongi Deadline02 Jun 2026 12914984 Procurement of Education and Learning Related Equipment for PrSTU Deadline02 Jun 2026 12914985 Repair Maintenance of Transformer Re-Winding Machine for CERS Tongi Deadline02 Jun 2026 12915007 Procurement of Office and Related Equipment for PrSTU Deadline02 Jun 2026 12915009 Pole shifting work One D-type pole infront of Bangladesh Agricultural Research Institute BARI for modernizing their main gate under Sales and Distribution Division-Khulshi BP Deadline03 Jun 2026 12915011 Repair and maintenance works including Changing seat cover door glass denting and painting of vehicle number Chttro-Mettro-Tha-11-0188 under S D khulshi BPDB Chattogram Deadline03 Jun 2026 12915012 Procurement of Laboratory Equipment for PrSTU Deadline02 Jun 2026 12915014 Manufacturing Supplying and Fitting of Furniture for Election Commission Secretariat Agargaon Dhaka Deadline01 Jun 2026 12915016 Procurement of Tools and Machinery under the Mechanical Maintenance ST Auxiliary Division of Ashuganj 450MWCPP South Zone-B of APSCL Deadline18 Jun 2026 12915017 Supply Installation and Commissioning of Machinery and Laboratory Equipment Deadline08 Jun 2026 12915019 Modernization of Conference Room FY 2024-25 at Office of the Executive Engineer Education Engineering Department Barishal Sadar Upazila Barishal District RMS-1050788 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12915021 Road development work including construction of drainage lines of various lanes and bylanes at Sagufta residential area from plot No 2747 to plot No CS 55415 from plot No 2694 Deadline11 Jun 2026 12915024 Purchase of Conference System for Conference hall of Tangail and Magura Information Complex Deadline28 May 2026 12915025 Modernization of Rest House FY 2024-25 at Office of the Superindending Engineer Education Engineering Department Barishal Circle Sadar Upazila Barishal District RMS-105078 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12915027 Repair and renovation of the office of the Executive Engineer of the Mohakhali Public Works Department on the ground floor of the South Block of the Service Complex in Sher-e-Bangl Deadline02 Jun 2026 12915030 Road development work including construction of drainage line at AK Builders Ho No 17 1 to Ho No 17 21-B Baigartek Siddique Nagar Residential Area from AK Builders Road to P Deadline11 Jun 2026 12915032 Software development work and Artificial Intelligence based software procurement to manage existing PWD softwares under the same online login system API to implement the Innovati Deadline02 Jun 2026 12915033 Reflecting Road Studs work at ch 6th km p 7th km p of Palashbari-Gaibandha R-555 Road under Road Division Gaibandha during the year 2025-2026 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12915035 Purchase and Supply of 11 kV Single or Three Phase Varities of electrical equipment materials for Maintenance of 11 0 4 kV S S Line Under Sales and Distribution Division-Sandw Deadline04 Jun 2026 12915037 Site Development at Central Warehouse of BREB Rangpur Deadline08 Jun 2026 12915039 Boring Earthing of 11 0 4 kV Distribution Transformers of various 11 kV Feeders under Sales and Distribution Division-Sandwip BPDB Chattogram Deadline04 Jun 2026 12915040 Renovation Works of Computer LAB2 Room Classroom of RPATC Khulna Deadline04 Jun 2026 12915042 Upgradation Renovation and Construction of new Building of District Hospital at Noakhali Sub -Head Manufacturing Supplying and Fitting of Furniture Under the Project of Imple Deadline08 Jun 2026 12915044 Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of 500-KVA Electric Sub-Station Construction of Sub-Station Building with internal electrification works at Sylhet Technical Schoo Deadline08 Jun 2026 12915046 Road development work including construction of drainage lines on lanes bylanes of Eastern Housing Pallabi 2nd Phase Block-H Road No N-7 partial N-8 N-8 1 N-9 N-10 N-10 1 Deadline11 Jun 2026 12915048 Procurement of Linen Washing For F Y 2025-26 at National Institute Of Burn and Plastic Surgery Dhaka Deadline04 Jun 2026 12915049 Procurement of Furniture Code For F Y 2025-26 at National Institute Of Burn and Plastic Surgery Dhaka Deadline04 Jun 2026 12915051 Purchase Installation of Solar panel for energy Savings Deadline08 Jun 2026 12915053 Purchase of Stage Light System for Tangail and Magura Information Complex Deadline28 May 2026 12915054 Supply of different types of fan such as Ceiling fan pedestal fan wall mounted fan and exhaust fan for emergency requirements for the various Residential Quarter different BP Deadline08 Jun 2026 12915055 Procurement of Gardening and Tree Plantation at Santhia 132 33 kV Grid Substation under GMD Sirajganj Deadline02 Jun 2026 12915056 Procurement of Pest Control For the F Y 2025-26 at National Institute of Burn and Plastic Surgery Dhaka Deadline04 Jun 2026 12915057 Procurement of Equipment Repairing For F Y 2025-26 at National Institute Of Burn and Plastic Surgery Dhaka Deadline04 Jun 2026 12915058 Procurement of Furniture for the Chemical Division Zone-B of APSCL Deadline18 Jun 2026 12915059 Procurement of Furniture For F Y 2025-26 at National Institute Of Burn and Plastic Surgery Dhaka Deadline04 Jun 2026 12915060 Procurement of Oxyzen Plant Spare Parts For F Y 2025-26 at National Institute Of Burn and Plastic Surgery Dhaka Deadline04 Jun 2026 12915061 Procurement of Rice Straw and DCP Plus under Dairy and Cattle Breed Development Farm Faridpur Deadline03 Jun 2026 12915062 Dry Ration Load Unload Deadline02 Jun 2026 12915063 Procurement of Soybean Meal khesari Bran De-oiled Rice Bran DORB and Vitamin Mineral Premix DB under Dairy and Cattle Breed Development Farm Faridpur Deadline03 Jun 2026 12915064 Procurement of Protein Concentrate DCP and Rice Husk under Govt Poultry Breeding and Development Farm Faridpur Deadline03 Jun 2026 12915065 Procurement of Soybean Meal Vitamin Premix Breeder and Vitamin Premix GS under Govt Poultry Breeding and Development Farm Faridpur Deadline03 Jun 2026 12915066 Procurement of Certificate Deadline03 Jun 2026 12915067 Repair Maintenance of YTC Buildings at Ghior Upazila Dist Manikganj Deadline10 Jun 2026 12915068 Repair maintenance of 11 KV HT electric power line at IRP 1 area under SKWP Deadline02 Jun 2026 12915069 Procurement of Dry Paddy Straw Soybean Meal Whole Chola Gram and DCP under Government Dairy and Cattle Development Farm Barishal Deadline03 Jun 2026 12915070 Fresh Ration Deadline02 Jun 2026 12915071 Procurement of Stationary Item Deadline03 Jun 2026 12915072 Supply of Portable Thermal Fogger machine Puls Fog K-10-SP Best Fogger Machine BF 150 with tool kits as per advanced quality samples for mosquito control at Hazrat Shahjalal Deadline03 Jun 2026 12915073 Bank Protective Work along the Left Bank of Madhumati River In-between KM 0 600 0 00 to KM 0 800 0 290 90 00 m at Bazra-Char Azampur in C W Bank Protective works along the le Deadline09 Jun 2026 12915074 Supply of NC Roll Ribon Cartidge Others Necessary Stationary Items for pre-paid keypad metering Vending center for S D Division Agrabad BPDB CTG Deadline04 Jun 2026 12915156 Procurement of 10 M Ton Sulfuric Acid 98 minimum Deadline08 Jun 2026 12915169 3255101-Computer accessories Deadline02 Jun 2026 12915196 Procurement of Supplying Labors year round for carrying different goods Ration goods in ration store of Chattogram Metropolitan FY-2026-2027 01 July 2026 to 30 June 2027 Deadline07 Jun 2026 12915204 Procurement of Furniture kitchen items PKG-6 G- Ca for the F Y 2025-2026 at Satkhira Medical College Hospital Satkhira Deadline02 Jun 2026 12915209 Supply of A4 papers Legal size papers and other Stationary Equipments for Ishwarganj ESU BPDB Mymensingh Deadline03 Jun 2026 12915230 Procurement of Khesari Bran Soybean Meal DCP and Iodin Salt under Government Goat Development Farm Barishal Deadline03 Jun 2026 12915231 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline03 Jun 2026 12915232 Procurement of Khesari Bran Vitamin Mineral Premix DB Rice Polish Auto Molasses and Whole Maize under Government Dairy and Cattle Development Farm Barishal Deadline03 Jun 2026 12915233 Procurement of Wheat Bran Limestone Iodine Salt Rock salt and Sodium Bi-Carbonate under Government Dairy and Cattle Development Farm Barishal Deadline03 Jun 2026 12915234 Part-A i Improvement of Companigonj bazar to Alirchar Gumati Embankbent cum Road at Ch 6530-11375m Road ID 419814053 i Earth Work 11514 511cum ii Road Work 4845m Deadline09 Jun 2026 12915235 Procurement of supply and istallation of Plant main gate automation system for Bibiyana South 400 MW CCPP BPDB Nabiganj Habiganj Deadline03 Jun 2026 12915236 Repair of the four-story barracks building of Police Lines Deadline04 Jun 2026 12915237 Repair work on the residence of the officer-in-charge of Doha Police Station Deadline04 Jun 2026 12915238 Supply Of Soyabin oil At Sp Office Madaripur 2025-26 4th Quarter April-June Deadline02 Jun 2026 12915239 Repair work of Doha Police Station Deadline04 Jun 2026 12915240 Procurement Filter Elements at EH Oil filter for Turbine maintenance Department of Payra 1320MW TPP Deadline03 Jun 2026 12915241 Plantation with 2 Two years maintenance work at different part of 19 000 to 24 000 04 Km in both side of Kabirhat-Samir munshirhat-Sonaimuri Road Dildar Market to Kesharpar Deadline03 Jun 2026 12915242 Re - Contruction Of Surface Drain At Jashore Zilaparishad Compound Under Jashore Zilaparishad Dist - Jashore Deadline03 Jun 2026 12915243 Undulation Depression Repair at Ch 08 900 to Ch 09 188 of Ahaladipur-Rajbari-Pangsha-Kumarkhali-Kushtia R-710 Road under Road Division Rajbari during the FY 2025-2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 12915244 Repair Renovation Of BD Hall At Jashore Zila Parishad Compound Dist - Jashore Deadline03 Jun 2026 12915245 Purchase of various kind of stationery goods pens file board and other stationery goods and miscellaneous kind crockery goods under Fulbaria Electricity Supply BPDB Mymensingh Deadline04 Jun 2026 12915246 Change of Clutch plate Pressure plate Dynamo Self along with other repair and maintenance work of vehicle No Mo 02-0011 under Sales and Distribution Division-01 North BPDB My Deadline04 Jun 2026 12915247 Repair work on the kitchen of Doha Police Station Deadline04 Jun 2026 12915248 Rehabilitation work By R C C on Zilaparishad Compound road Under Jashore Zilaparishad Dist - Jashore Deadline03 Jun 2026 12915249 Supply of Mango Garden Power Spray Machine for HBT CHT Deadline04 Jun 2026 12915250 Part-A Civil Work Construction of Munshiganj poura Bhaban at Munshigang pourashava District Munshiganj Part-B Electric Work Construction of Munshiganj poura Bhaban at Muns Deadline11 Jun 2026 12915251 Procurement of Packaged Purchase of Vehicle Supply Code no-3211106 for the financial Year 2026-2027 at Gaibandha District Deadline08 Jun 2026 12915252 Petrol Generator with accessories Deadline04 Jun 2026 12915253 Procurement of Packaged Purchase of Repair of watercraft Code No-3258128 for the financial Year 2026-2027 at Gaibandha District Deadline08 Jun 2026 12915254 Part-1 Improvement of Nakila Hakmot Sardar to Bolianpur Mosque road from Ch 00-1500m ID-287435290 Effective Length 1500m Part-2 Improvement of Kazirhat Nakila Yousuf Sarder Deadline08 Jun 2026 12915255 Procurement of Packaged Purchase of Medicines Code-3252109 for the financial Year 2026-2027 at Gaibandha District Deadline08 Jun 2026 12915256 Annual Maintenance Contract for ICBS Data Center for 3 years Switch Router Firewall Server Storage UPS AVR etc Deadline08 Jun 2026 12915257 Linen Bed sheet Blanket Mosquito net Curtain OT Gown Mask Cap Rexine vehicles Deadline03 Jun 2026 12915258 Procurement of Linen Group-2 for 250 Bed District Sadar Hospital Sunamganj FY 2025-2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12915259 Electrical pole shifting Deposit work on both sides of the road from Rahamatpur Road to Darogar Resort Ghat under the project Sherpur Kanas Khola -Bhimganj-Narayan Khola-Rambha Deadline02 Jun 2026 12915260 Procurement of Wheat Bran Whole Maize Whole Chola Gram Vitamin mineral premix DB and Sodium Bi-carbonate under Government Goat Development Farm Barishal Deadline03 Jun 2026 12915261 Maintenance of Boundary Walls and Main Gates in Different DTWs Compound in SKWP Deadline02 Jun 2026 12915262 Supply of jetting machine electromechanical machine and related others for SKWP Deadline02 Jun 2026 12915263 Supply of spare for repairing maintenance of flow meter of SKWP Deadline02 Jun 2026 12915264 Procurement of 150A 200A MCCB and others for maintenance work for IRP 1 IRP 2 of SKWP DWASA Deadline02 Jun 2026 12915265 Maintenance of Main Gate and Ansar Security Post at Shahjadpur Grid Substation under GMD Sirajganj Deadline02 Jun 2026 12915266 Installation of a passenger lift E M part at the Lakshmipur District Circuit House Deadline04 Jun 2026 12915267 Repair Maintenance of Over Head Crane and Centrifuse machines of CERS BPDB Tongi Deadline02 Jun 2026 12915268 Wooden and SPC Pole Transportation Deadline04 Jun 2026 12915269 Procurement of Psychology Lab Equipment Deadline02 Jun 2026 12915270 Construction of 20 00m Long RCC Girder Bridge on Arshinagar UP to Taker Bazar Road at Ch 780 00m Under Upazila Bhedargonj District Shariatpur Road ID 386143012 Deadline04 Jun 2026 12915271 Portable Spectrophotometer Colorimeter for water Test Deadline08 Jun 2026 12915272 Supply of high quality lentil for Ration of Chattogram Metropolitan Police 1st Quarter FY-2026-2027 Deadline07 Jun 2026 12915273 Repair and Maintenance of Existing Semi Pucca Workshop 2 nos Total floor area 117 52x2 235 04 sqm at MDI Savar Dhaka Deadline02 Jun 2026 12915274 Supply of Fortified Soyabean Oil for Ration of Chattogram Metropolitan Police 1st Quarter FY-2026-2027 Deadline07 Jun 2026 12915275 Branch cutting of trees around Datiara to Ghatura 33 KV CKT-3 with emergy repair maintenance and preservation including ancillary work under the office of sales and distribution di Deadline04 Jun 2026 12915276 Purchase of security light gate light CCTV Camera for Ghatura 33 11 kv substation and office building under the office of Sales and Distribution Division-2 BPDB Brahmanbaria Deadline04 Jun 2026 12915277 Procurement of Wheat Bran Gram Soybean Meal and Vitamin Mineral Premix DB under Government Goat Development Farm Sylhet Deadline02 Jun 2026 12915279 Construction of Multipurpose hall acoustics and other works for Bangladesh Betar Agrabad Chattogram Deadline09 Jun 2026 12915280 Supply of Prepared food for Protected Wildlife of Gazipur Safari Park Gazipur Deadline03 Jun 2026 12915284 Branch cutting of trees around 11 KV Town Birashar and Satbaria feeder under the office of sales and distribution division-2 BPDB Brahmanbaria Deadline04 Jun 2026 12915285 Fresh Ration Deadline03 Jun 2026 12915286 Procurement of Office Furniture for the Department of Cooperatives Deadline02 Jun 2026 12915287 Rehabilitation of Mazirgati GC-Bamondanga RHD Road from Ch 00-4230m Road ID 247402004 Under Upazila Dighalia Dist Khulna Deadline08 Jun 2026 12915288 Supply of vegetables for Protected Wildlife of Gazipur Safari Park Gazipur Deadline03 Jun 2026 12915289 Underground Telecom cable replacement Up and down side Gumti Ghar at RNP station for Existing Cable damage Deadline02 Jun 2026 12915290 Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning at Outer signal color lighting on both sides Rongpur Station and down outer signal KCQ station Deadline02 Jun 2026 12915291 Purchase supply of I-connectors T-connectors PG clamps 120 and 180 240 RM copper sockets and other essential electrical goods for use in various feeders and substations of Sal Deadline08 Jun 2026 12915292 Procurement of Wheat Bran Molasses and Vitamin Mineral Premix under Central Cattle Breeding Dairy Farm Savar Dhaka Deadline07 Jun 2026 12915293 Procurement of Medical and surgical supplies Deadline03 Jun 2026 12915294 Procurement of De-oiled Rice bran DORB Rice Straw and Iodized salt Blended with yeast under Central Cattle Breeding Dairy Farm Savar Dhaka Deadline07 Jun 2026 12915295 Procurement of stationery and crockery items for the Department of Cooperatives including A4 paper for printing and photocopying Deadline02 Jun 2026 12915296 Supply and fixing of Panaflex Signboard and Reflective Sticker for office and substations of Grid South-1 and Grid South-2 DPDC Deadline07 Jun 2026 12915297 Repairing and Maintenance of Vehicle Under Framework Contract of MEPZ at Bagerhat Deadline03 Jun 2026 12915298 Repair and Maintenance of Training Hall Room at MDI Savar Dhaka Deadline02 Jun 2026 12915299 Installation and commissioning of Non-interlocked Color Light Signaling system at Khajanchigaon Afzalabad and Chattabazar Stations Deadline22 Jun 2026 12915300 Estimate for Supplying and fixing spare parts of Dhaka Metro Gha-18-0415 Dhaka Metro Gha-11-1697 maintained by 1st line workshop Sub-Division under Jamalpur Road Circle Jamalp Deadline08 Jun 2026 12915301 Procurement of Maize Pulse bran and DCP under Central Cattle Breeding Dairy Farm Savar Dhaka Deadline07 Jun 2026 12915302 Procurement of Fire Wood for year round use of Chattogram Metropolitan Police FY-2026-27 01 July 2026 to 30 June 2027 Deadline07 Jun 2026 12915303 Supplying and fixing spare parts of Nissan Truck-Jamalpur TA-70 Eicher 5 Ton Truck-Jamalpur TA-11-0008 and Generator maintained by 1st line workshop Sub-Division under Jamalpur Deadline08 Jun 2026 12915304 Procurement of Soyabean meal Whole gram and Rock salt Himalayan under Central Cattle Breeding Dairy Farm Savar Dhaka Deadline07 Jun 2026 12915305 Supply of HP Original Toner Cartridges 26A 76A for CPA Deadline04 Jun 2026 12915306 1 Supplying Setting Audio visual system and Aircooler for Hall Room of Panchagarh Pourashava Deadline03 Jun 2026 12915307 Wheat Crushing Deadline04 Jun 2026 12915308 Procurement of Medical and Surgical Supplies Deadline03 Jun 2026 12915309 Procurement of high quality Polau Rice Chinigura for year round ration supply of Chattogram Metropolitan Police FY-2026-27 01 July 2026 to 30 June 2027 Deadline07 Jun 2026 12915310 3221106-Transportation expenses Deadline02 Jun 2026 12915311 Wheat Crushing Deadline03 Jun 2026 12915313 Procurement of transportation service For year round Carrying Rice From Chattogram Divisional Food Silo including loading and unloading for ration of Chattogram Metropolitan Poli Deadline07 Jun 2026 12915314 Supply Installation Testing Commissioning of 80 KVA Generator in Savar Municipality Bhavan Deadline03 Jun 2026 12915315 Supply of Fire wood Deadline03 Jun 2026 12915316 Supply of Fire Wood Deadline04 Jun 2026 12915317 High Precision Bench Power Supplies High Precision Multimeter High accuracy Oscilloscope Logic Analyzer PCB Prototype Setup Current Clamp Meter Rework Station Soldering Powe Deadline02 Jun 2026 12915318 3255102-Printing and Binding Deadline02 Jun 2026 12915319 3255104-Stamps and Seals Deadline02 Jun 2026 12915320 3256105- Raw materials and spare parts Deadline02 Jun 2026 12915321 4112310-Office equipment Deadline02 Jun 2026 12915322 Improvement of road and Pipe drainage network from Knowladge king school adjacent to Kanchkura main road to Noli canel lane bylane via Polashiya Poradia main road via freedom fight Deadline15 Jun 2026 12915323 3258103-Computer Deadline02 Jun 2026 12915324 Improvement of road and drainage network of different damaged road in Uttarkhan Moddhopara Uttarkhan Beparipara Uttarkhan Madarbari and Uttarkhan Helal Market area under Ward-45 Deadline15 Jun 2026 12915325 Complete the Incomplete Works of New Shohid Minar and Independence Square Including Aroplain Apron FY 2024-25 at Barishal Zila School Sadar Upazila Barishal District RMS-10 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12915326 4112305-Fire extinguisher Deadline02 Jun 2026 12915327 3256107-Sporting goods Deadline02 Jun 2026 12915345 1 Improvement of Badarkhali GC-Choarfari Bazar RHD Road By RCC Road from Ch 18355 50-19850m Chakaria Upazila District Cox sBazar Road ID-422162009 2 Improvement of Chakaria Deadline10 Jun 2026 12916029 Request for Proposal (RFP) for procuring SD-WAN/Dual WAN Supported Firewall Deadline02 Jun 2026 12916030 BFCC has launched tender for For Procurement of Blended Portion Butter (8-10gm each) Deadline27 May 2026 12916062 Flight Inspection (Routine/commissioning) and Calibration of Radio Navigational, Visual and RNAV (GNSS) facilities RNP Approach Procedure/Procedure Design Validation at different A Deadline27 May 2026 12916223 Renovation of Electrification works of Passanger terminal building -Renovation and up Gradation of Internal Electrification in/c lighting system of Terminal Building at SMA, Rajsha Deadline03 Jun 2026 12916224 Supply of Mosquito Killing Medicine for Shah Amanat International Airport, Chottogram. Deadline28 May 2026 12916225 Supply of different type of CNS items for Jashore, Barishal and Rajshahi and different Airports. Deadline27 May 2026 12916226 Supply fitting fixing of help Desks and immigration Desks in/c. other allied works at HSIA, Kurmitola, Dhaka. Deadline27 May 2026 12916227 Open lease notice for operation of leased 252.81 sq. ft. of shop no-03 in passenger cantonment on south side of car parking area at Shah Amanat International Airport, Chittagong. Deadline22 May 2026 12916228 Supply of Stationary Goods at SAIA. CTG Deadline21 May 2026 12916229 Supply of Necessary Spare parts/Module of Dual View X-ray Scanning machine (Brand-Astrophysics, Model: XIS100XDX, SL. No. ASTUA 180XDX247 ASTUA 180XDX248 at Hazrat Shahjalal Intern Deadline21 May 2026 12916230 Providing and Replacement of different types damage component for Thundering protection system & signage system installed different location at OIA, Sylhet +(8). Deadline21 May 2026 12916231 Hiring of Make shift Rub-hall/Tent (For 6 Months) and related services in front of new Import cargo complex in/c. other related works at HSIA, Kurmitola, Dhaka. Deadline21 May 2026 12916509 Very High Frequency (VHF) Ultra High Frequency (UHF) Portable Electronic Warfare Deadline20 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us