Bangladesh Tenders - 17 July 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

255 tenders published in Bangladesh on 17 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 17 July 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Energy, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 17 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Energy, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

13877333 Supply Installation Testing Commissioning and Operationalization of a Tier-III Concurrently Maintainable Multi-Tenant Telco Cloud and Digital Services Data Center Platform and R Deadline01 Sep 2026 13877401 Supply of Contract-based vehicle use at Highway Police Gazipur Region Gazipur Deadline30 Jul 2026 13880194 Supply of Asphalt Materials for Departmental Routine Maintenance work at Different Roads of Lakshmipur under Lakshmipur Road Division during the year 2026-2027 Deadline02 Aug 2026 13880349 Polyethelene Film-1 70 Metric Deadline06 Aug 2026 13880350 Caps Water Proof (PONCHO) Deadline18 Aug 2026 13880351 CH-NIV Two Parts Caps Water Proof Deadline20 Aug 2026 13880352 Bed Sheet (Double) and Pillow Case for JCO/OR Deadline27 Aug 2026 13880353 Mineral Oil (ISO Viscosity Grade-46) Deadline27 Aug 2026 13881380 BFCC has launched tender for (i) Procurement of Rice Chinigura Deadline31 Jul 2026 13882011 Construction of RCC Box Culvert 1 50 m clear length 1 50m clear height at Ch 1 250 Km Tetultola of Jhulgaon-Jhenaigati-Shandhakura Z-4605 Road under Sherpur Road Divis Deadline04 Aug 2026 13882012 Re-Construction of Existing Deck Slab of Bhoishakhi Bazar Culvert Ch 3 100km of Sunamganj-Netrokona-Mymensingh-Sherpur-Jamalpur Dhanowa Kamalpur Boarder Road Z-2834 Road under Deadline04 Aug 2026 13882013 Improvement of Borobari GC - Kulaghat UP at Barohat Kali via Auliarpat GPS Road from Ch 5710m - 6655m by BC Road ID No 152553010 under Sadar Upazila District Lalmonirhat Deadline30 Jul 2026 13882014 Improvement of Uffarmara GPS - Debottor Bamondal GPS Road from Ch 00m - 2100m by BC Road ID No 152704086 under Patgram Upazila District Lalmonirhat Deadline30 Jul 2026 13882015 A Improvement of H O Jagani chakar- H O Mahir uddin road at Ch 00m - 1250m Road ID No 152705009 under Patgram Upazila District Lalmonirhat B Improvement of Vandhardha P Deadline30 Jul 2026 13882016 Improvement of Mogolhat Bazar - Sonaullah kura via Megatari Mosque UZR Road from Ch 00m - 800m by BC Road ID No 152555017 under Sadar Upazila District Lalmonirhat Deadline30 Jul 2026 13882017 Improvement of Boderhat - Velaguri UP via Jawranihat Road from Ch 3955m - 4440m by BC Road ID No 152333014 under Hatibandha Upazila District Lalmonirhat Deadline30 Jul 2026 13882018 A Improvement of Goslabazer at Fire Brigade - Mohendranagar via Chinipara ZR Road from 150m - 1522m by BC Road ID No 152554061 under Sadar Upazila District Lalmonirhat B Deadline30 Jul 2026 13882019 A Improvement of Patantari Jamee Moszid - Kurshamarihat Road from 00m - 2000m by BC Road ID No 152554026 under Sadar Upazila District Lalmonirhat B Improvement of Mogolhat Deadline30 Jul 2026 13882020 Improvement of Khuniagach GC Kalmatihat Dhakil Madrasha - Khuniagach UP Office Road from Ch 00m - 1660m by BC Road ID No 152553022 under Sadar Upazila District Lalmonirhat Deadline30 Jul 2026 13882021 Improvement of Barakhata - Patgram Thana Border Road from Ch 6100m - 8200m by BC Road ID 152333005 under Hatibandha Upazila District Lalmonirhat Deadline30 Jul 2026 13882022 i Improvement of IDB Pucca Road front side of 1no Bridge - Hafez Bajlur Rahman Madrasha via Sarudubi GPS Road from Ch 2100m - 2500m by BC Road ID No 152334057 under Hatiband Deadline30 Jul 2026 13882023 Improvement of H O Alal Daroga - Bura Sarodubi GPS Road from Ch 1100m - 2400m by BC Road ID No 152335134 under Hatibandha Upazila District Lalmonirhat Deadline30 Jul 2026 13882024 Improvement of Kharija Jongra to Kharija Jongra mosque via no-2 Shibram P school road at Ch 00-3000 m under Patgram Upazila District Lalmonirhat ID No 152705056 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13882025 Improvement of Barajan High School - Barajan GPS via H O Alimul Master House Road from Ch 600m - 1060m by BC Road ID No 152395056 under Kaliganj Upazila District Lalmonirha Deadline30 Jul 2026 13882026 Improvement of Patgram Boura GCCR at H O Asraf - Ttupamari Primary School Road from Ch 500m - 3455m by BC Road ID No 152704024 under Patgram Upazila District Lalmonirhat Deadline30 Jul 2026 13882027 Tree Planatation on Kathalia HQ-Kaikhali GC Road via Chander hat Road at Ch 3280 00m- 6850 00m Under Kathalia Upazila District Jhalakathi Road ID 542432006 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13882028 Tree Planatation on Rajapur Khathalia RHD Sonali More - Lebubunia GC via Galua UP Road at Ch 0 00m-1300 00m Under Rajapur Upazila District Jhalakathi Road ID 542842002 Eff Deadline03 Aug 2026 13882029 a Improvement of Soapkhali Bhund Ghat - Mehergazi Road BC From Ch 300 00m-900 00m including structure Under Betagi District Barguna Road ID- 504474019 BETAGI b Improvemen Deadline13 Aug 2026 13882030 1 Construction of CC Road Brick Drain at Chand Nagar Alam press Road By Lane From OBAT Health Clinic to Ismail House Word-04 under Saidpur Pourashava ch 00-57 00m ADP- 25-26 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13882031 Improvement of Dhalla UP- Savar GC via Fordnagar Road by BC at Ch 00-3260m Under Upazila Singair District Manikganj Road ID No-356823019 Salvage Cost Tk 44 14 419 00 Deadline11 Aug 2026 13882032 Tree Planatation on Fultala RHD at Manpasha GC-Taltala-Bhabanipur via Nachanmohal UP Road at Ch 1000 00m- 4000 00m Under Nalchity Upazila District Jhalakathi Road ID 542732003 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13882033 Improvement of Karamdoshi -Mondolpara Road at ch 00-2000m under Bagatipara upazila District- Natore Road Id- 169095048 Salvage Cost 682056 00 BDT Deadline03 Aug 2026 13882034 Improvement of Lalpur Bagha R H at Jamtola more-Aumorpur Road at ch- 1300-2200 2200-2325m 2567-2912m Under Lalpur Upazila District-Natore Road ID 169444048 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13882035 1 Construction of CC Road Drain at Hatikhana From Mohuya Gash More to Kohinur House Side of Rail Line Word-09 under Saidpur Pourashava ch00-75 00m Deadline27 Jul 2026 13882036 Improvement of Nawdapara Hat-Kadamchilan Up Road at Ch-1100-3660m Under Lalpur Upazila District -Natore Road ID 169443015 Salvage Cost 40 37021 00 BDT Deadline03 Aug 2026 13882037 Improvement of Madhnagor UP Office- Khajura UP Office road at Ch 2750-5950m Under Naldanga Upazila District -Natore Road ID 169933001 Deadline10 Aug 2026 13882038 Improvement of Boropukuria Gps-Faguardiar more Road at ch 00-2125m under Bagatipara upazila District- Natore Road Id- 169094036 Salvage Cost 1644155 00 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13882039 Improvement of Italy UP Office-Kumgram hat via Bashbaria road BC at Ch 2000-4000m Under Singra Upazila Dist Natore Road ID 169913028 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13883588 Inverter VFO Panasonic (For CTP) Deadline21 Jul 2026 13883589 Brake Pad (Rear) For BN: 01-084, Toyota Staff Car Deadline28 Jul 2026 13883591 11 Line MT Spare Parts For Various Type of Vehicle Deadline29 Jul 2026 13883592 08 Line MT Spare Parts For Various Type of Vehicle Deadline04 Aug 2026 13883593 09 Line MT Spare Parts For Various Type of Vehicle Deadline04 Aug 2026 13884090 Procurement of Dietary Articles Fire Wood and Transportation of Package-5 for the the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline26 Jul 2026 13884091 Supply of dry provisions at BMA Anwara Chattogram Deadline03 Aug 2026 13884092 Fresh Ration Deadline23 Jul 2026 13884093 Procurement of High Quality Edible oil Soybean Oil for the 1st Quarter 2026-2027 for KMP Khulna Deadline26 Jul 2026 13884094 Soyabean oil R 1-26-27 bsti approved soyabean oil Deadline26 Jul 2026 13884095 Procurement of Dietary Various types of oil transportation and ancillary goods Schedule- GHA Package-1 for the Period of 01 July 2026 to 31 December 2026 Deadline26 Jul 2026 13884096 Procurement of Oil Spice and Others Package-4 for the Period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13884097 Procurement of Oil Spice and Others Package-1 for the Period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13884098 Procurement of Oil Spice and Others Package-3 for the Period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13884099 Procurement of Oil Spice and Others Package-5 for the Period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13884100 Procurement of oil spice and others pack-6 2026-2027 period of july 26 to December-2026 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13884101 Procurement of Various types of oils spices food ingredients and accessories under Package -1 for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13884102 Procurement of Soybean oil Deadline27 Jul 2026 13884103 Procurement of Mosur Dal Dashe small Mosur Dal Deadline27 Jul 2026 13884104 Purchase of high Quality BSTI Approved Soybean Oil Bottled which is supply by 2 liter 1 liter and 0 5 liter Bottled Deadline30 Jul 2026 13884105 Supply of Soyabean Oil for Bangladesh Police Academy Sardah Rajshahi Deadline23 Jul 2026 13884108 High quality small-sized masoor dal red lentils must be supplied Deadline30 Jul 2026 13884109 Edible Oil Deadline29 Jul 2026 13884110 Procurement of Fortified Soyabean Oil for Ration of Netrokona district Police 1st Quarter FY 2026-2027 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13884111 Supply of Soybean Oil at Police Ration Store Kushtia FY 2026-2027 1st quarter July-September 2026 Deadline29 Jul 2026 13884112 Procurement of Best quality Soybean Oil Bottled for Fy 2026-2027 1st Quarter July 2026 To September 2026 at District Police Ration Store Bogura Deadline27 Jul 2026 13885034 Procurement of MSR Furniture Kitchen Items for the F Y 2026-2027 at 250 Bed District Sadar Hospital Rajbari Deadline30 Jul 2026 13885040 Repair Renovation Capacity Improvement Testing Commissioning of Existing ICEPACK Freezers Ultra-Low Temperature Freezers and Mortuary-Coolers for Mugda Medical College Hospit Deadline29 Jul 2026 13885484 Washing and cleaning of each floor of the office building and hostel building office premises roads and parking area along with clearing bushes jungle in the areas under the of Deadline30 Jul 2026 13885486 Grass Cleaning and Disposal Works of Tank Farm Area of JOPLC MI Patenga Chattogram Deadline30 Jul 2026 13885487 Construction of 500 nos improved Latrine Twin pit Latrine for poor household in Jhalokathi Sadar upazila at Jhalokathi district under Rural Sanitation Project FY 2025-2026 Deadline06 Aug 2026 13885490 Cleaning Sweeping and Removing Dust Cutting Grass from GT Unit Area Administrative Office Residence Oil Tank RAO office Rest House Sub-station Store All Roads in the pow Deadline30 Jul 2026 13885491 Construction of Improved Latrine Twin pit at Juri upazilla of Moulvibazar district under Rural Sanitation Project Deadline30 Jul 2026 13885493 Construction of Improved Latrine Twin pit at Kulaura upazilla of Moulvibazar district under Rural Sanitation Project Deadline30 Jul 2026 13885494 Construction of Improved Latrine Twin pit at Kamalganj upazilla of Moulvibazar district under Rural Sanitation Project Deadline30 Jul 2026 13885495 Construction of Improved Latrine Twin pit at Sreemangal upazilla of Moulvibazar district under Rural Sanitation Project Deadline30 Jul 2026 13885496 Yearly sweeping and cleaning of road yard apron stair of Agrabad CDA store area Agrabad 33 11KV sub-station area and office building of S D-Agrabad Deadline28 Jul 2026 13885497 Yearly cleaning and sweeping of different rooms bath rooms of CE Southern Zone office BPDB Chattogram Deadline28 Jul 2026 13885498 Construction of 805 Nos Twin Pit Latrine at Different Unions of Natore Sadar Upazila in Natore District under Rural Sanitation Project Deadline06 Aug 2026 13885499 Yearly Cleaning and Sweeping including Maintaining of Conference Room Bijoy Hall at 2nd Floor of Agrabad Biddyut Bhaban under ZCCD BPDB Chattogram Deadline28 Jul 2026 13885500 Construction of 850 Nos Twin Pit Latrine at Different Unions of Lalpur Upazila in Natore District under Rural Sanitation Project Deadline06 Aug 2026 13885501 Yearly cutting of grass jungles cleaning of drain sewerage line water reservior at Agrabad biddyut bhaban CDA residential bhaban Chattogram Deadline28 Jul 2026 13885502 Construction of 1020 Nos Twin Pit Latrine at Different Unions ofSingra Upazila in Natore District under Rural Sanitation Project Deadline06 Aug 2026 13885503 Construction of Improved Latrine Twin pit at Barlekha upazilla of Moulivbazar District under Rural Sanitation Project Deadline30 Jul 2026 13889032 Supply Installation of Essential ICT Equipments at HSTU Dinajpur Deadline27 Jul 2026 13889033 Tree Planatation on Barishal pirojpur RHD Gabkhan Bridge Guaton Bazar via Sekerhat UP Road at Ch 14610 00m- 19065 00m Under Sadar Upazila District Jhalakathi Road ID 5424020 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13889036 Tree Planatation on Jhalakathi RHD Bermohal via himanandakathi RHD Road at Ch 13050 00m- 17548 00m Under Sadar Upazila District Jhalakathi Road ID 542402001 Effective lengt Deadline03 Aug 2026 13889037 Supply of fresh provisions at BMA Anwara Chattogram Deadline03 Aug 2026 13889038 Supply of other stationery miscellaneous office items to the Office of the Superintendent of Police Bhola Deadline28 Jul 2026 13889039 Yearly maintenance and operation work of 01 one existing Lift of Otis Origin France brand at Netrakona Circuit House from July 26 to June 27 Financial Year 2026-2027 Deadline26 Jul 2026 13889040 Yearly maintenance work of 04 Lift Kone Origin Finland brand at Netrokona Sadar Hospital July 26 to June 27 Financial year 2026-2027 Deadline26 Jul 2026 13889042 Annual Supply of Medicines and Vaccines for the District Police Bhola Deadline28 Jul 2026 13889043 Annual Procurement and Supply of Goods Services for Hospitality Expenses of the District Police Bhola Deadline28 Jul 2026 13889044 Establishment of 20 Fire Service and Civil Defense Stations 12 New and 8 Reconstruction in Important Places of the Country Package Reconstruction of Ishwadri Fire Service and C Deadline13 Aug 2026 13889046 Supply spare parts other accessories and repair works of motor vehicles at BMA Anwara Chattogram Deadline03 Aug 2026 13889047 Supply with services of accessories for simulator Engine Bridge High voltage center at BMA Anwara Chattogram Deadline03 Aug 2026 13889048 Procurement of Training Materials Framework Contract FY 2025-2026 Deadline10 Aug 2026 13889049 Stationary R-1 26-27 Deadline26 Jul 2026 13889050 Construction and Development of Food Distribution Center at Ukhiya Camp under Ukhiya Upazila Dist- Cox s Bazar Deadline10 Aug 2026 13889052 Procurement of Computerized Bidyut Bill Form Deadline27 Jul 2026 13889053 Labour R-1 26-27 Deadline26 Jul 2026 13889054 Tree Planatation on Galua UP Office-Katakhali Bazar via Galua-D Islamic Mad Road at Ch 0 00m- 535 00m Under Rajapur Upazila District Jhalakathi Road ID 542843012 Effective Deadline03 Aug 2026 13889056 Jalani R-1 26-27 Deadline26 Jul 2026 13889059 Tyre for various types of vehicles Deadline28 Jul 2026 13889061 Procurement of Miscellaneous articles Package-1 of Bagerhat District Jail for the period of July 2026 to June 2027 Deadline29 Jul 2026 13889062 Repair and maintenance of existing project office adjacent to the sewage treatment plant for temporary fire service office providing parking facilities with steel shed and supply o Deadline23 Jul 2026 13889063 Repair and Maintenance of YTC Buildings at Panchagarh Dist Panchagarh Deadline03 Aug 2026 13889064 Procurement of main answer scripts including OMR forms for use in written examinations for direct recruitment to Grades 13 to 20 at the Bangladesh Public Service Commission Secre Deadline27 Jul 2026 13889065 Procurement of Miscellaneous articles Package-2 of Bagerhat District Jail for the period of July 2026 to June 2027 Deadline29 Jul 2026 13889068 Fixtures for Viral Vaccine Laboratories Deadline10 Aug 2026 13889070 Spare Parts for Lube Oil Cooler of Gas Turbine GT Process Air Compressor - 07 Seven items Deadline03 Aug 2026 13889071 Spare Seal Ring for Mechanical Seal - 04 Four items Deadline03 Aug 2026 13889072 Vaccine Console and Others for Laboratories Deadline10 Aug 2026 13889073 Spare Parts for Diesel Engine - 07 Seven items Deadline04 Aug 2026 13889074 Supply of California bearing Ratio CBR Test Machine Measuring Wheel Marshall Compactor Compression Testing Machine CTM Dynamic Cone Penetrometer DCP Dial Thermometer Deadline03 Aug 2026 13889075 Various Equipment for VSATNET System Deadline26 Jul 2026 13889076 Purchase of other machinery and equipment 4112316 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13889078 Construction of Public Toilet near Custom gate in Chattogram EPZ Deadline27 Jul 2026 13889080 Construction of Chakirposhar Union parishad complex Bhaban under Rajarhat Kurigram Deadline04 Aug 2026 13889082 Office equipment Code-4112310 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13889083 Computer accessories Code-3255101 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13889084 Construction of boundary wall around the sub-station and gate at Chattogram EPZ Deadline27 Jul 2026 13889085 Supplying other stationery items Code-3255105 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13889086 Annual Procurement and Supply of Furniture for the District Police Bhola Deadline28 Jul 2026 13889087 Repair Renovation works of the Toilet Block of Academic Building at Uttara Govt College under Dakshinkhan Thana of Dhaka Metro Deadline29 Jul 2026 13889088 Ethylene glycol Deadline10 Aug 2026 13889124 Supply Installation Testing Commissioning of 1 One complete set Vacuum Drying Plant for ZRS Jessore Deadline13 Aug 2026 13889126 Procurement of Food Snacks and Lunchbox for Training and Workshop Purpose and Celebration of Significant Days Deadline26 Jul 2026 13889127 Supplying filling dumping of 175 kg geo-textile bags at different vulnerable sites in Jhalakathi Sadar Nalcity Rajapur Kathalia Upazila of Jhalakathi District under Jhalakat Deadline27 Jul 2026 13889130 Construction of 16 nos Community Toilet in different upazilla of Jhalokathi district under Rural Sanitation Project of Department of Public Health Engineering Fy 2025-2026 Deadline06 Aug 2026 13889135 Procurement of 11 KV Metering CT of Different Rating Deadline03 Aug 2026 13889136 Emergency maintenance removal of service line illegal pipe line if any replacement relaying of distribution service gas pipeline in Chattogram northern area Phase- 11 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13889137 Construction of jetty Deadline10 Aug 2026 13889141 Construction of 300 nos improved Latrine Twin pit Latrine for poor household in Kathalia upazila at Jhalokathi district under Rural Sanitation Project FY 2025-2026 Deadline06 Aug 2026 13889143 Small scale water resources works for Chitholia Sub-project under Nazirpur Upazila of Pirojpur Deadline10 Aug 2026 13889148 Procurement of Odorizer Unit Deadline31 Aug 2026 13889150 Construction of 313 nos improved Latrine Twin pit Latrine for poor household in Rajapur upazila at Jhalokathi district under Rural Sanitation Project FY 2025-2026 Deadline06 Aug 2026 13889151 Procurement of MSR Linen for the F Y 2026-2027 at 250 Bed District Sadar Hospital Rajbari Deadline30 Jul 2026 13889152 Procurement of MSR Medical Equipment Code-4112315 for the F Y 2026-2027 at 250 Bed District Sadar Hospital Rajbari Deadline30 Jul 2026 13889153 Procurement of Non-EDCL Medicine Code-3252109 for the F Y 2026-2027 at 250 Bed District Sadar Hospital Rajbari Deadline30 Jul 2026 13889154 Procurement of MSR Chemical Re-agent X-ray film for the F Y 2026-2027 at 250 Bed District Sadar Hospital Rajbari Deadline30 Jul 2026 13889155 Procurement of MSR Gauze Bandage Cotton for the F Y 2026-2027 at 250 Bed District Sadar Hospital Rajbari Deadline30 Jul 2026 13889156 Procurement of Circuit breaker Magnetic Contactor Relay Fuse Link etc Deadline03 Aug 2026 13889158 Design Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of a 11 KV AIS Indoor Switching Station with civil works on Turnkey Basis at Monpura Island Monpura Bhola under the Proje Deadline10 Aug 2026 13889162 Procurement of Non-EDCL Medicine for the F Y 2026-2027 at 250 Bed District Sadar Hospital Rajbari Deadline30 Jul 2026 13889163 Procurement of MSR Instrument for the F Y 2026-2027 at 250 Bed District Sadar Hospital Rajbari Deadline30 Jul 2026 13889164 Procurement of 300 M Ton Aluminium Sulphate for Saidabad Water Treatment Plant-1 Dhaka WASA Deadline30 Jul 2026 13889165 Procurement of Mud Service Equipment and Related Services Deadline07 Sep 2026 13889166 Three Types of Electrical Cable Deadline12 Aug 2026 13889167 Conveyor Belt Deadline11 Aug 2026 13889168 Supplying filling dumping of 175 kg geo-textile bags at different vulnerable sites in Perojpur Sadar Zia Nagar Nazirpur Bhandaria Kawkhali Nesarabad Mathbaria Upazila of P Deadline27 Jul 2026 13889169 Magnetic Contactor MC Deadline10 Aug 2026 13889170 Construction of RCC Quay wall adjacent to Skid Ghat No 5 with allied works at Khulna River Port under Khulna Division Deadline30 Jul 2026 13889171 Three Phase Variac Oil Type 60 KV Deadline11 Aug 2026 13889172 Consumable Items Deadline12 Aug 2026 13889173 Supply Installation Testing Commissioning and Satisfactory Functioning of 06 Six Dead Bodies Mortuary-Coolers in Public Hospitals of Bangladesh with 02 Two Years Comprehens Deadline06 Aug 2026 13889174 Procurement of 10 M Ton Sulfuric Acid Strength 98 W W Deadline30 Jul 2026 13889175 Drainage Improvement From Mogbazar Culvert to Matamuhuri River including Walkway along the Canal at Chakaria Pourashava in Cox s Bazar District Deadline10 Aug 2026 13889177 Procurement of Processor Motherboard RAM and CPU Casing Deadline30 Jul 2026 13889178 Construction of 500 nos improved Latrine Twin pit Latrine for poor household in Nalchity upazila at Jhalokathi district under Rural Sanitation Project FY 2025-2026 Deadline06 Aug 2026 13889179 Supply and Delivery of Vacuum Drying Plant for ZRS Jessore Deadline13 Aug 2026 13889181 Construction of Entry Gate Reception Room at SPARRSO Agargaon Dhaka Deadline26 Jul 2026 13889182 Stationeries and Others for Vaccine Laboratories Deadline10 Aug 2026 13889183 Supply of Laptop Desktop computer printer and ICT Equipment related Goods Deadline03 Aug 2026 13889184 On an annual basis spraying of medicine for insecticide for killing of mosquito other insects for Bidyut Bhaban rest house various residential quarter Rajanigondha Dolonchap Deadline02 Aug 2026 13889186 Procurement of Dietary Articles Animal Protein Schedule- KA Package-3 for the Period of 01 July 2026 to 31 December 2026 Deadline26 Jul 2026 13889188 JDJ P-03 Miscellaneous Item July 26 to June 27 Deadline26 Jul 2026 13889191 JDJ P-01 Miscellaneous Items July 26 to June 27 Deadline26 Jul 2026 13889192 Annual Supply of Cleaning and Sanitation Materials for the District Police Bhola Deadline28 Jul 2026 13889193 INVITATION OF TENDER FOR PROCUREMENT OF COFFEE DAVIDOFF 100GM -7200 JAR FOR 01 ONE YEAR CONTRACT BASIS Deadline10 Aug 2026 13889194 Procurement of Dietary Articles Animal Protein Schedule- KA Package-5 for the Period of 01 July 2026 to 31 December 2026 Deadline26 Jul 2026 13889195 INVITATION OF TENDER FOR PROCUREMENT OF POLYTHENE BAG 06 LINE ITMES FOR 01 ONE YEAR CONTRACT BASIS Deadline03 Aug 2026 13889197 1 Construction of RCC drain at Rangpur road to Khaleque Pump Sh Sazzad Road ch 00-150m Ward-06 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13889199 Procurement of Miscellaneous Goods for Narsingdi District Jail for the period from 1 July 2026 to 30 June 2027 Package-3 Deadline26 Jul 2026 13889200 Supply Maintenance Laying Commissioning of 06 Nos Air Compressor HDPE Pipe Junction Box Diffuser Etc From Badda Green Park MyTv Mohanagar via Modhubag Pagla mazar to Mogh Deadline30 Jul 2026 13889203 Construction of 24 Twenty Four nos Community toilet at Different Location of 06 Six Upazila in Barguna District under Rural Sanitation Project RSP of Department of public Hea Deadline02 Aug 2026 13889205 Supply of cleaning materials Code-3211102 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13889206 Supply Maintenance Laying Commissioning of 06 Nos Air Compressor HDPE Pipe Junction Box Diffuser Etc From Rajuk Flat Via Bou Bazar Kunipara Arong Public Toilet Behind Po Deadline30 Jul 2026 13889209 Procurement of 100 MT caustic soda flakes Deadline30 Jul 2026 13889210 Tin Container with Lid EOE Paper Carton for Packing of 1kg Ghee Framework Agreement Deadline27 Jul 2026 13889212 Repair and Maintenance of Furniture for Police Offices and Divisional Police Hospital Barishal during FY 2026-2027 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13889213 Procurement of Animal Protein Package-5 for the Period of Jan 2026 to July 2026 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13889214 Framework Agreement for Procurement of Supply of various miscellaneous and consumables items for a2i programme Deadline03 Aug 2026 13889215 Procurement of Various types of Animal protein under package-3 For the period July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13889216 Supply Installation Testing Commissioning and handing over of one 01 Passanger lift having a capacity of 1000 kg and serving six 06 Stops including all necessary accessories Deadline03 Aug 2026 13889218 Construction of Irregular-Sized Cargo Shed at South Side of new ICT Building in c other associated works at HSIA Kurmitola Dhaka Deadline10 Aug 2026 13889221 Supply of Computer consumables for the 4 APBn Bogura for the FY 2026-27 Deadline29 Jul 2026 13889222 Supply of Other stationery for the 4 APBn Bogura for the FY 2026-27 Deadline29 Jul 2026 13889223 Procurement of Furniture Code-4112314 for the F Y 2026-2027 at 250 Bed District Sadar Hospital Rajbari Deadline30 Jul 2026 13889225 Procurement of Miscellaneous Item Package No-2 at Special Central Jail for the period of July 2026 to June 2027 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13889226 Procurement of Miscellaneous Item Package No-1 at Special Central Jail for the period of July 2026 to June 2027 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13889227 Computer computer accessories Deadline30 Jul 2026 13889229 Overall Repair Renovation works of 03-Storied Administrative Building at Sher-E-Bangla Nagar Govt Boy s High School under Sher-E-Bangla Nagar Thana of Dhaka Metro Deadline29 Jul 2026 13889231 Supply of different types of medicines for BPA Hospital patients and Horse at Bangladesh Police Academy Sardah Rajshahi for financial year 2026-27 Deadline26 Jul 2026 13889232 Procurement of Miscellaneous Item Package No-3 at Special Central Jail for the period of July 2026 to June 2027 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13889233 Best Quality Fuel Wood Like Mango Treewood Deadline30 Jul 2026 13889240 Boundary Wall Repair Chhatak 132 33 kV Grid Sub-station Under GMD Power Grid Sylhet Deadline04 Aug 2026 13889241 Procurement of Miscellaneouw Goods for Narsingdi District Jail for the Period from 1 July 2026 to 30 June 2027 Package-2 Deadline26 Jul 2026 13889242 Procurement of Miscellaneous Goods for Narsingdi District Jail For the period from 01 July 2026 to 30 June2027 Package-1 Deadline26 Jul 2026 13889244 Procurement of VFD for Boiler ID motor- 2 Nos and Soft starter for feed pump motor for sugar factory Deadline27 Jul 2026 13889248 Procurement of Heat Exchanger for Distillery Plate Type For Wash Cooling Supply Installation Erection and Commissioning Deadline27 Jul 2026 13889290 Procurement of fortified Soyabean Oil for ration of Chattogram district police 1st Quarter FY-2026-2027 01 July 2026 to 30 September 2026 Deadline27 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us