Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 11 March 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

275 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 11 March 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 11 March 2025, across industries like Management Consultancy, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 11 March 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

7293157 CO-RFQ-Printing/copying/scanning and device rental service for UN premises BiH Deadline24 Mar 2025 7293426 Periodic overview of fire extinguishers and hydrants, for the needs of the branch Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293427 Remont Servopogon Auma for the needs of the Kakanj Deadline04 Apr 2025 7293428 Public procurement of new tires for vehicles of the company A.D. Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293429 Procurement of seeds, seedlings and trademarks for the needs of the KPZ Mostar Deadline21 Mar 2025 7293430 Document Classification Management System (DCS) and data loss prevention system (DLP) Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293431 Public invitation for submission of bids for public procurement of the theatrical projection service during the first quarter of 2025. Years Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293432 Soil research services Deadline04 Apr 2025 7293433 ABBYY Scaning stanice za Abbyy FineReader Server Deadline21 Mar 2025 7293434 Public invitation for submission of bids for public procurement of hotel services during the first quarter of 2025. years Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293435 "Procurement of pellets" for the needs of Foca Medical Faculty Deadline02 Apr 2025 7293436 PURCHASE OF COMPANIES MINISTRY COMPANIES AND MINING Deadline21 Mar 2025 7293437 Hydraulic intestines and connections Deadline31 Mar 2025 7293438 08/25-PROCUREMENT OF PHYSICAL SECURITY SERVICES Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293439 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR ELECTRICAL SYSTEMS Deadline21 Mar 2025 7293440 PURCHASE OF SERVICES FACKING AND DEPENDING, REPORTING, EXPORTS AND THE EXPENSES OF FOREST WITH SORTIES IN THE SECTION 4, GJ GORNJA Drinja Deadline02 Apr 2025 7293441 Procurement of oil, lubricant and fluid Deadline31 Mar 2025 7293442 Robba Roba (Pneumatics VW T-Roc) 000826-B, 6.BLP Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293443 WASTEN WASTEN WASTEN WASHER WASHER WASHER Deadline31 Mar 2025 7293444 Investment maintenance, reconstruction and adaptation of traffic facilities Deadline31 Mar 2025 7293445 Publishing in the Official Gazette of BiH Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293446 Procurement Ribbon tape cards used in the toll collection process Deadline02 Apr 2025 7293447 Hotel accommodation services Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293448 Procurement of goods (Pneumatics VW Amarok, 000922-B), coat of arms Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293449 Procurement of calibration services Deadline21 Mar 2025 7293450 "Procurement of dental equipment maintenance services" for the needs of Foča Medical Faculty Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293451 Performing the service of the annual maintenance and support of the manufacturer for software Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293452 Procurement of elevator servicing services Deadline08 Apr 2025 7293453 10/25-PROCUREMENT OF BUSH-MINERAL WORKS ON PK PONICVE Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293454 Advertising in the Official Gazette of Republika Srpska Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293455 Public procurement of pellets Deadline24 Mar 2025 7293456 Famous computing equipment for the needs of the Institute for Construction of Sarajevo Canton Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293457 Public invitation for submission of bids for public procurement of catering services during the first quarter of 2025. years Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293458 Reagents for reproductive endocrinology Deadline21 Mar 2025 7293459 Public procurement of office supplies Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293460 Public Procurement of Service -Officing Official Vehicles of the Ministry of Finance of the County of West Herzegovina Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293461 Procurement of used terrain motor vehicle for civil protection purposes Deadline28 Mar 2025 7293462 Reagents for biochemical analysis Deadline21 Mar 2025 7293463 Reagents for biochemical analysis Deadline21 Mar 2025 7293464 Performing disinfection, deratization and disinsection services for the needs of her Student Center Deadline24 Mar 2025 7293465 Orthopedic aids (toilets for the toilet bowl) Deadline21 Mar 2025 7293466 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY CONSUMPTION MATERIAL - VAKUM EPRUVETE, VAKUM Needle and Lancets Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293467 Reconstruction and modernization of the road in MZ Kobaš Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293468 Construction of B-2 well at the spring Deadline31 Mar 2025 7293469 Procurement of spare parts for 0.4 kV plants for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293470 Procurement of seeds Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293471 Sanitary material Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293472 Tumor marking Deadline21 Mar 2025 7293495 Office supplies Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293604 Purchase of vehicle maintenance services Deadline20 Mar 2025 7293605 Procurement of service (optics, bed, VW Amarok, 000922-B), coat of arms Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293606 Procurement of postal services for 2025 Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293620 Procurement of diesel engines to replace the alnaser on the m/v DAF 000129-B, used by the 7th BLP. Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293621 Document development services for the environmental permit-development of the security report for the needs of the branch of the Thermal Power Plant Deadline02 Apr 2025 7293622 Procurement of restaurant services for 2025 Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293623 Procurement of fruit, vegetables and potatoes Deadline01 Apr 2025 7293624 PURCHASE OF FUEL AND OIL Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293625 Procurement of services for the replacement of shock absorbers on VW Passat, 000700-A from the ZŠ OS BiH Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293626 Public invitation for restaurant services Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293627 Procurement of accommodation services for official trips in the country and abroad for 2025 Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293628 Dental table with technical engine- 2 pieces Deadline21 Mar 2025 7293629 Procurement of insulating sheets for the needs of that Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293630 Execution of construction works on replacement of liquid fuel reservoirs - JNRGR 01/2025 Deadline07 Apr 2025 7293631 Hematology Reagents - for Hematological analyzer Ruby Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293632 Providing maintenance services for the application for the complaint and storage of documents in Cloud - KZ 07/25 Deadline02 Apr 2025 7293633 Periodic examination of functionality and correctness and maintenance of the fire alarm system Deadline31 Mar 2025 7293634 Public invitation for housing services, students, teachers and professional associates for fieldwork and for the needs of competition in the country and abroad Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293635 "Procurement of catering services for maintaining scientific conferences" for the needs of the Faculty of Economics Pale Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293636 Procurement of drug indication devices Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293637 WOME & CLEANING SERVICE SERVICE Deadline01 Apr 2025 7293638 Procurement of cleaning and maintenance services of the official premises of the Public Institution Federal News Agency Deadline24 Mar 2025 7293639 "Procurement of accommodation services for maintaining scientific conferences" for the needs of the Faculty of Economics Pale Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293641 Laboratory reagents Deadline24 Mar 2025 7293642 Procurement and successive delivery of bread Deadline01 Apr 2025 7293643 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL AND TONER, for the needs of the Faculty of Agriculture East Sarajevo Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293644 Fast mail services Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293645 Procurement of winter logging services, drafting and exporting of wood assortments in the area by which Master Shugd Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293646 Public invitation for submission of offers for hotel accommodation services in the country and abroad for the needs of the Attendance between Bosnia and Herzegovina in 2025 Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293647 ICT equipment maintenance services (computers and computer equipment) Deadline21 Mar 2025 7293648 Public call for the procurement of registration fee in Bosnia and Herzegovina and abroad Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293649 Computer equipment Deadline31 Mar 2025 7293650 Room repair Gornji river trasa 3 Deadline02 Apr 2025 7293651 Procurement of fuel and other consumables for official vehicles Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293652 Procurement of fuel for the needs of the field unit Doboj Deadline25 Apr 2025 7293653 Oracle platform and licensing services for the needs of the Federal Institute for Pension / Pension and Disability Insurance Deadline24 Apr 2025 7293654 JN-OP-475/2024 PURCHASE OF VN switch 110 kV Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293717 Robba (Vesh Miele Machine) 5.BLP Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293785 Delivery of batteries for safety devices Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293789 Procurement of parts (electric stove BLUMAUER E80B2) 5.bLP Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293790 Successive takeover, transport and disposal of infectious waste, chemical, pharmaceutical and electronic waste Deadline21 Mar 2025 7293791 Procurement of goods class IX (parts of Anlaser Nissan Patrol, 000554-a), 7blp Deadline25 Mar 2025 7293792 Procurement of spare parts and equipment for maintenance of official motor vehicles Deadline01 Apr 2025 7293794 Supervision of the construction of the M18-009-395 Bridge rehabilitation via the river Ljubina, on the road M18, section Olovo - Semizovac, km 38 + 850 Deadline01 Apr 2025 7293796 Procurement of technical and functional support for the Treasury System (COIP) BPK Goražde Deadline20 Mar 2025 7293798 Glass goods and - food Deadline25 Mar 2025 7294394 CO-RFQ-Printing copying scanning and device rental service for UN premises BiH Deadline24 Mar 2025 7294688 Revision of the Special Measurement System on the Turbine of Block 7 For the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant Deadline03 Apr 2025 7294689 Procurement of cables and cable accessories for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant Deadline01 Apr 2025 7294690 Thyroid hormones Deadline21 Mar 2025 7294691 Public procurement of spare parts for companies companies Deadline24 Mar 2025 7294692 Overhaul works on the insulation of turbine plants for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant Deadline07 Apr 2025 7294693 Procurement of goods -spect CT Deadline08 May 2025 7294694 Procurement of goods for maintaining hygiene and city administration facilities of Bijeljina during 2025. year, Code: OZP-08/24 Deadline25 Mar 2025 7294695 Famous computing equipment for the needs of the Institute for Construction of Sarajevo Canton Deadline25 Mar 2025 7294696 Drowning the museum building Deadline25 Mar 2025 7294697 Health Review Services Candidate for Police Officers of the HNZ-K MUP Deadline25 Mar 2025 7294704 JN-OP-1069/2024 - Procurement of the Assistant Relays, Contacters and Other MRT EQUIPMENT Deadline25 Mar 2025 7294705 Procurement of mineral fertilizer Deadline21 Mar 2025 7296402 Purchasing A Liquid Fuel Tank - Jn 16/2025 Deadline26 Mar 2025 7296567 fuel supply Deadline26 Mar 2025 7296574 Forest exploitation services in the area of ​​the "Sjemeć" Forestry Association Rogatica Deadline24 Mar 2025 7297543 Procurement of soft drinks for the needs of the University of Sarajevo - Faculty of Economics Deadline01 Apr 2025 7297547 Newspaper printing services Deadline21 Mar 2025 7297548 Procurement of the processing of firewood with accompanying equipment and vertical logs Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297550 Public procurement of services Maintenance of units for electricity power supply and maintenance of diesel engines on cable cars Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297552 Providing telecommunications services Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297555 Laboratory materials and reagents for automatic immunochemical analyzer Deadline01 Apr 2025 7297556 Image Roba - Magnet Z Tesla Deadline08 May 2025 7297557 Remont of air heating and diminutive blocks of block 7 for the purposes of the Deadline10 Apr 2025 7297558 Maintenance of space hygiene Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297560 Procurement of software for collection, processing and storage of data from scale - JN 19/2024 Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297561 Construction materials Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297563 Reconstruction and replacement of KGH installation in toll places and ventilation and air conditioning in tunnel transformer stations Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297564 Public procurement of technical documentation development services - Development of the conceptual design for objects in players (hotel) Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297566 Procurement of wooden fair houses for the needs of the city of Čapljina Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297567 Procurement of fountain maintenance services Deadline21 Mar 2025 7297569 Hepatitis mercury Deadline21 Mar 2025 7297570 Procurement of systematic disinformation services, disinfections, disinsections Deadline10 Apr 2025 7297574 374-26-1 / 25 Deadline20 Mar 2025 7297575 Support wall Gorica, CIM, Mostar-Rehabilitation of landslides Deadline09 Apr 2025 7297576 Maintenance of public lighting in the municipality of Vitez Deadline31 Mar 2025 7297578 Procurement of goods - Angio Sala - 2 pcs. Deadline29 Apr 2025 7297580 Reagenies for Mithiz 22 Al Deadline21 Mar 2025 7297581 Procurement of various food products Deadline02 Apr 2025 7297583 Open pool construction in a populated area Zijijelje Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297584 Procurement of works on the construction of a sports recreational pool within the school complex PROJUNJE - I Phase Deadline02 Apr 2025 7297587 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline03 Apr 2025 7297588 Procurement of fuel (diesel and gasoline) for the needs of the House of Parliament of the Federation of BiH Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297591 The Kombix Responsible Zone Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297592 Reconstruction and modernization of the road in MZ Kobaš Deadline24 Mar 2025 7297593 Maintenance SKP in SG Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297594 Procurement of active network equipment for the needs of JP Elektroprivreda BiH D.D. - Sarajevo (HPP in the Neretva, and Tuzla and Te Kakanj) Deadline31 Mar 2025 7297596 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline24 Mar 2025 7297598 Transportation of elementary and secondary school students from the City of Capljina in the school year 2024/2025., 2025/2026, 2026/2027. and 2027/2028- (repeated procedure) Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297605 Procurement of various food products Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297617 Purchasing buckles for merging rubber bands for the needs of the Deadline09 Apr 2025 7297699 Purchase of food items (bread) at the location of the barracks ''Ante Bruno Bušić'' Livno for the preparation of meals and nutrition of the unit 1st battalion/4th battalion locat Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297701 Procurement of service (repair of the cooling chamber 08050597C), 8.BLP Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297703 Procurement of services (cooling chamber 0904623C) 8.BLP Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297705 Procurement of goods (water pump and remover for truck MAN, 000013-C), GLB Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297706 PURCHASE OF GOODS IX (fuel pump) VW T-6, 000747-A, art.bat / 5.pbr Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297708 Public purchase of passenger car Deadline01 Apr 2025 7297711 Making and installation of external joinery at the premises of the Cazin City Pharmacy Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297712 Ukrogen of the work of regular maintenance of regional roads in the area of ​​Zenica-Doboj Canton divided into 8 lots Deadline01 Apr 2025 7297717 Periodic fire protection checks Deadline14 Apr 2025 7297719 PURCHASE OF BOXS AND INSTRUCTIONS FOR ACC TAG DEVICES Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297769 Sanitary materials and cleaners Deadline24 Mar 2025 7297882 Procurement of soft drinks for the needs of the University of Sarajevo - Faculty of Economics Deadline01 Apr 2025 7297891 Food delivery service (catering) to school - snacks Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297896 Procurement of goods - C bow - 3 pcs. Deadline06 May 2025 7297897 Telecommunication services Deadline21 Mar 2025 7297901 Procurement of switch 10 kV plants for the needs of ODS Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297914 Professional Spring and Autumn Review Services Sjeme Objects Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297916 The services of the professional review of the production of planting material, lemon balm and determination of seed quality in Mihaljevac Cazin nursery Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297919 Open procedure no. 80/25 - PURCHASE OF GUMANO TRANSPORT LANGUAGE FOR CAPITAL REPAIR NEEDS and in 2025. Years Deadline03 Apr 2025 7297921 Extension and maintenance of the reverse proxy system Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297922 Vehicle technical inspection services Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297925 Repair and maintenance services of the company of the company Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297929 Successive procurement and delivery of reagents and laboratory materials (for biochemical analysis) Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297936 Tender Number: 10153432 - Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297940 PURCHASE OF NEW SPARE FOR WATCHERS Deadline31 Mar 2025 7297943 Procurement of goods and dairy products Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297944 Procurement of various products for the needs of the representation of the Municipality of Centar Sarajevo Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297947 Competitive request no. 07/25 - PURCHASE OF FUEL TERMINATION SERVICES Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297948 Consumables for the needs of central sterilization JU Cantonal Hospital Zenica for a period of 2 (two) years (procurement number: 11-17 / 25) Deadline01 Apr 2025 7297950 Competitive request no. 20/25 - PURCHASE OF THE CONTROLS FOR CLASSES ON COALS Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297962 Procurement of firewood - Meters85 Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297964 Public procurement of application for animal motion control and animal identification - AIMCS (Animal Identification Movement Control System) Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297965 Procurement of goods - digital mammographer Deadline06 May 2025 7297966 Procurement of allergen for Prick Inhalation and Nutritional tests for the needs of the Clinic for Skin and Sexual Diseases of the University Clinical Hospital Mostar Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297967 Reconstruction and rehabilitation of the shares of the local road in MZ Navislica Deadline01 Apr 2025 7297968 Motor vehicle insurance services Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297969 Tender number: 01-10140-1 / 24 dated 05.07.2024. years to procure respirators for the needs of the anesthesia clinic and intensive treatment Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297972 Development of horizontal traffic signals on urban streets and public parking lots in Teslić Deadline20 Mar 2025 7297973 Hubavka services - drinking water analysis for 2025. Year Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297974 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY - SELLING FOREST IN SG Deadline31 Mar 2025 7297976 Procurement of fuel and lubricants for motor vehicles Lot 1 and Lot 2 Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297977 Public oil procurement Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297978 Regular maintenance of Volkswagen vehicles in the warranty period in the area of ​​Mostar Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297979 Official Gazette of employees Deadline21 Mar 2025 7297983 Parts for Tam 130 Deadline01 Apr 2025 7297984 Public procurement of office and other material Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297986 Procurement of vehicle maintenance services Deadline01 Apr 2025 7297988 Public procurement of printing service Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297989 Construction of the primary service road A-B-B in the business zone Ljesca, L = 40m, continuation of works Deadline01 Apr 2025 7297992 Procurement of Nusinersen (Spinraza) -4 Doses Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297993 Pupil Transport Service Deadline26 Mar 2025 7297995 "Procurement of vehicle maintenance services Fiat Tipo" for the needs of the Faculty of Law, University of East Sarajevo Deadline08 Apr 2025 7297997 Continuous delivery of fuel and lubricants Deadline26 Mar 2025 7298000 Fuel for vehicles Deadline25 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us